9/24/2021 - Marysville Raceway
9/24/2021 - Marysville Raceway

9/24/2021
Marysville Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Glenn Sciarani

Glenn Sciarani

Yerington, NV

Veteran Division Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 5 9 -4
Heat 1 2 2 -

Clear Selection

20 Laps

Sportsman DivisionA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 54O Dave Brune Dave Brune Boring, OR Boring, OR 9
2 2 12D Will Dykeman Will Dykeman El Centro, CA El Centro, CA -
3 5 177 Orey Woods Orey Woods Logandale, NV Logandale, NV 2
4 3 91E Scotty Preast Scotty Preast Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA -1
5 6 55S Colby Bergquist Colby Bergquist Crescent City, CA Crescent City, CA 1
6 11 36N Jameson Sole Jameson Sole Antelope, CA Antelope, CA 5
7 15 42N Isaak Geil Isaak Geil Auburn, CA Auburn, CA 8
8 17 7N Jace Badeker Jace Badeker Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 9
9 20 25 Kenneth Smith Kenneth Smith 11
10 1 31DD Ellie Russo Ellie Russo Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA -9
11 19 69N Cody Shrum Cody Shrum Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 8
12 9 17E Nick Diani Nick Diani Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA -3
13 23 34R Tony Bordessa Tony Bordessa Windsor, CA Windsor, CA 10
14 16 21X Dewey Myers Dewey Myers Ramona, CA Ramona, CA 2
15 24 57 Kieran Costas Kieran Costas Half Moon Bay, CA Half Moon Bay, CA 9
16 21 088R Antonio Miramontez Antonio Miramontez Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 5
17 7 43O Tanner Curr Tanner Curr Albany, OR Albany, OR -10
18 13 3D Giorgioo Dileonardo Giorgioo Dileonardo Paradise, CA Paradise, CA -5
19 8 4R Zach Whitacre Zach Whitacre Kenwood, CA Kenwood, CA -11
20 14 10O Philip Rowland Philip Rowland Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA -6
21 18 26X Dan Varner Dan Varner Pine Valley, CA Pine Valley, CA -3
22 12 616N Tyler Quilty Tyler Quilty -10
23 4 23B Mack Aceves Mack Aceves San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -19
DQ 22 30N Gene Herndon Gene Herndon Chico, CA Chico, CA -
0 Laps

Sportsman DivisionB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 18 7N Jace Badeker Jace Badeker Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 17
2 10 26X Dan Varner Dan Varner Pine Valley, CA Pine Valley, CA 8
3 3 69N Cody Shrum Cody Shrum Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -
4 11 25 Kenneth Smith Kenneth Smith 7
5 17 088R Antonio Miramontez Antonio Miramontez Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 12
6 13 30N Gene Herndon Gene Herndon Chico, CA Chico, CA 7
7 14 34R Tony Bordessa Tony Bordessa Windsor, CA Windsor, CA 7
8 15 57 Kieran Costas Kieran Costas Half Moon Bay, CA Half Moon Bay, CA 7
Top 8 transfer
9 19 823B Mike Aceves Mike Aceves San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 10
10 1 99E Charles Jones Charles Jones Santa Marai, CA Santa Marai, CA -9
11 8 270N Leonard Osorio Leonard Osorio Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -3
12 6 2R Kylee Johnson Kylee Johnson Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -6
13 9 10D Wesley Dykeman Wesley Dykeman El Centro, CA El Centro, CA -4
14 2 83E Bradley McNair Bradley McNair Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA -12
15 5 36 John Pipe John Pipe Greeley, CO Greeley, CO -10
16 4 5S Travis Gergel Travis Gergel Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR -12
17 7 70 Larry Bell Larry Bell Pine Grove, CA Pine Grove, CA -10
18 DNF 16 42 Keith Costas Keith Costas Half Moon Bay, CA Half Moon Bay, CA -2
19 DNF 12 127R Alysa Gallegos Alysa Gallegos Auburn, CA Auburn, CA -7
20 DNF 20 777N John Williams John Williams Auburn, CA Auburn, CA -
8 Laps

Sportsman DivisionHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 31DD Ellie Russo Ellie Russo Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA 3
2 6 177 Orey Woods Orey Woods Logandale, NV Logandale, NV 4
3 7 17E Nick Diani Nick Diani Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA 4
4 3 3D Giorgioo Dileonardo Giorgioo Dileonardo Paradise, CA Paradise, CA -1
Top 4 transfer
5 8 99E Charles Jones Charles Jones Santa Marai, CA Santa Marai, CA 3
6 9 36 John Pipe John Pipe Greeley, CO Greeley, CO 3
7 1 10D Wesley Dykeman Wesley Dykeman El Centro, CA El Centro, CA -6
8 5 30N Gene Herndon Gene Herndon Chico, CA Chico, CA -3
9 2 088R Antonio Miramontez Antonio Miramontez Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -7
8 Laps

Sportsman DivisionHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 12D Will Dykeman Will Dykeman El Centro, CA El Centro, CA 8
2 3 55S Colby Bergquist Colby Bergquist Crescent City, CA Crescent City, CA 1
3 5 54O Dave Brune Dave Brune Boring, OR Boring, OR 2
4 8 10O Philip Rowland Philip Rowland Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA 4
Top 4 transfer
5 2 83E Bradley McNair Bradley McNair Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA -3
6 1 2R Kylee Johnson Kylee Johnson Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -5
7 4 26X Dan Varner Dan Varner Pine Valley, CA Pine Valley, CA -3
8 7 34R Tony Bordessa Tony Bordessa Windsor, CA Windsor, CA -1
9 6 7N Jace Badeker Jace Badeker Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -3
8 Laps

Sportsman DivisionHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 91E Scotty Preast Scotty Preast Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA 5
2 7 43O Tanner Curr Tanner Curr Albany, OR Albany, OR 5
3 8 36N Jameson Sole Jameson Sole Antelope, CA Antelope, CA 5
4 9 42N Isaak Geil Isaak Geil Auburn, CA Auburn, CA 5
Top 4 transfer
5 1 69N Cody Shrum Cody Shrum Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -4
6 3 70 Larry Bell Larry Bell Pine Grove, CA Pine Grove, CA -3
7 5 25 Kenneth Smith Kenneth Smith -2
8 4 57 Kieran Costas Kieran Costas Half Moon Bay, CA Half Moon Bay, CA -4
9 2 823B Mike Aceves Mike Aceves San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -7
0 Laps

Sportsman DivisionHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 23B Mack Aceves Mack Aceves San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 2
2 9 4R Zach Whitacre Zach Whitacre Kenwood, CA Kenwood, CA 7
3 5 616N Tyler Quilty Tyler Quilty 2
4 1 21X Dewey Myers Dewey Myers Ramona, CA Ramona, CA -3
Top 4 transfer
5 7 5S Travis Gergel Travis Gergel Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR 2
6 8 270N Leonard Osorio Leonard Osorio Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 2
7 2 127R Alysa Gallegos Alysa Gallegos Auburn, CA Auburn, CA -5
8 4 42 Keith Costas Keith Costas Half Moon Bay, CA Half Moon Bay, CA -4
9 6 777N John Williams John Williams Auburn, CA Auburn, CA -3
0 Laps

Veteran DivisionA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 31R Carroll Mendenhall Carroll Mendenhall -
2 3 18E Tom Morley Tom Morley Woodland Hills, CA Woodland Hills, CA 1
3 10 40DD Kevin Miraglio Kevin Miraglio Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA 7
4 2 32N Dan Geil Dan Geil -2
5 6 88S John Chrisman John Chrisman Hillsboro, OR Hillsboro, OR 1
6 14 66B Mark Biscardi Mark Biscardi San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 8
7 8 47A Steve Kapaun Steve Kapaun Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ 1
8 4 14DN Tim Fitzpatrick Tim Fitzpatrick Virginia City, NV Virginia City, NV -4
9 5 76D Glenn Sciarani Glenn Sciarani Yerington, NV Yerington, NV -4
10 7 35R Buddy Olschowka Buddy Olschowka Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -3
11 19 65O Gary Wegener Gary Wegener 8
12 18 111DD Tom VanTuyl Tom VanTuyl Foresthill, CA Foresthill, CA 6
13 9 3R Rodney Cook Rodney Cook Rainer, OR Rainer, OR -4
14 13 89Z Henry Corbin III Henry Corbin III Molalla, OR Molalla, OR -1
15 15 2E Tony Margott Tony Margott Simi Valley, CA Simi Valley, CA -
16 21 68 David Rosa David Rosa Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 5
17 22 64E Tommy Velasquez Tommy Velasquez Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA 5
18 24 9 Jake Grabow Jake Grabow Mcminnville, OR Mcminnville, OR 6
19 16 28H Jimmy Hogue Jimmy Hogue -3
20 23 61H Danny Mortenson Danny Mortenson 3
21 20 47DD Mario Marques Mario Marques Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -1
22 17 72N Mike Reeder Mike Reeder Placerville, CA Placerville, CA -5
23 11 64X Stacy Woods Stacy Woods Logandale, NV Logandale, NV -12
DNS 12 26N Dan Zuger Dan Zuger San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
0 Laps

Veteran DivisionB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 72N Mike Reeder Mike Reeder Placerville, CA Placerville, CA 9
2 6 111DD Tom VanTuyl Tom VanTuyl Foresthill, CA Foresthill, CA 4
3 1 65O Gary Wegener Gary Wegener -2
4 7 47DD Mario Marques Mario Marques Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 3
5 2 68 David Rosa David Rosa Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -3
6 5 64E Tommy Velasquez Tommy Velasquez Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA -1
7 13 61H Danny Mortenson Danny Mortenson 6
8 15 9 Jake Grabow Jake Grabow Mcminnville, OR Mcminnville, OR 7
Top 8 transfer
9 11 69B Eddy Claessen Eddy Claessen Monterrey , CA Monterrey , CA 2
10 4 28E Tony Pellegrino Tony Pellegrino Simi Valley, CA Simi Valley, CA -6
11 9 38V Thomas Moss Thomas Moss Magalia, CA Magalia, CA -2
12 3 64B Eric Weisler Eric Weisler Campbell, CA Campbell, CA -9
13 DNF 14 6N Austin Quilty Austin Quilty 1
DNS 12 7XL Chris Becker Chris Becker -
DNS 8 16N Brian Quilty Brian Quilty Orangevale, CA Orangevale, CA -
0 Laps

Veteran DivisionHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 31R Carroll Mendenhall Carroll Mendenhall 2
2 2 76D Glenn Sciarani Glenn Sciarani Yerington, NV Yerington, NV -
3 4 3R Rodney Cook Rodney Cook Rainer, OR Rainer, OR 1
4 5 89Z Henry Corbin III Henry Corbin III Molalla, OR Molalla, OR 1
Top 4 transfer
5 1 65O Gary Wegener Gary Wegener -4
6 7 64E Tommy Velasquez Tommy Velasquez Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA 1
7 6 38V Thomas Moss Thomas Moss Magalia, CA Magalia, CA -1
8 8 61H Danny Mortenson Danny Mortenson -
0 Laps

Veteran DivisionHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 32N Dan Geil Dan Geil 4
2 1 88S John Chrisman John Chrisman Hillsboro, OR Hillsboro, OR -1
3 8 40DD Kevin Miraglio Kevin Miraglio Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA 5
4 3 66B Mark Biscardi Mark Biscardi San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 68 David Rosa David Rosa Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -1
6 7 111DD Tom VanTuyl Tom VanTuyl Foresthill, CA Foresthill, CA 1
7 6 72N Mike Reeder Mike Reeder Placerville, CA Placerville, CA -1
8 2 6N Austin Quilty Austin Quilty -6
0 Laps

Veteran DivisionHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 18E Tom Morley Tom Morley Woodland Hills, CA Woodland Hills, CA 5
2 2 35R Buddy Olschowka Buddy Olschowka Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -
3 8 64X Stacy Woods Stacy Woods Logandale, NV Logandale, NV 5
4 4 2E Tony Margott Tony Margott Simi Valley, CA Simi Valley, CA -
Top 4 transfer
5 7 64B Eric Weisler Eric Weisler Campbell, CA Campbell, CA 2
6 3 47DD Mario Marques Mario Marques Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -3
7 5 69B Eddy Claessen Eddy Claessen Monterrey , CA Monterrey , CA -2
8 1 9 Jake Grabow Jake Grabow Mcminnville, OR Mcminnville, OR -7
0 Laps

Veteran DivisionHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 14DN Tim Fitzpatrick Tim Fitzpatrick Virginia City, NV Virginia City, NV 3
2 6 47A Steve Kapaun Steve Kapaun Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ 4
3 1 26N Dan Zuger Dan Zuger San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -2
4 3 28H Jimmy Hogue Jimmy Hogue -1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 28E Tony Pellegrino Tony Pellegrino Simi Valley, CA Simi Valley, CA 2
DNS 2 16N Brian Quilty Brian Quilty Orangevale, CA Orangevale, CA -
DNS 5 7XL Chris Becker Chris Becker -
20 Laps

Pro DivisionA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 11DD Danny Wagner Danny Wagner Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA 11
2 6 28N Brandon Shaw Brandon Shaw French Camp, CA French Camp, CA 4
3 4 14E Tommy Velasquez III Tommy Velasquez III Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA 1
4 5 01 Chris Kress Chris Kress Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 1
5 17 4N Ryan Winter Ryan Winter Galt, CA Galt, CA 12
6 8 48E Trent Morley Trent Morley Woodland Hills, CA Woodland Hills, CA 2
7 19 15N Shawn Whitney Shawn Whitney Camino, CA Camino, CA 12
8 20 74B Punky Pires Punky Pires Los Banos, CA Los Banos, CA 12
9 10 41E Nick Velasquez Nick Velasquez Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA 1
10 23 9R Chad Matthias Chad Matthias Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA 13
11 18 12N Mike Grenert Mike Grenert Fairfield, CA Fairfield, CA 7
12 2 29N Corey Eaton Corey Eaton Placerville, CA Placerville, CA -10
13 16 8O Josh Rodgers Josh Rodgers Saint Hellens, OR Saint Hellens, OR 3
14 13 43DD Sean Catucci Sean Catucci Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -1
15 11 812DD Chance Russell Chance Russell Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -4
16 9 11C Brad Ernst Brad Ernst Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -7
17 15 19E Kobe Kerns Kobe Kerns Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA -2
18 14 4X Ridge Abbott Ridge Abbott Henderson, NV Henderson, NV -4
19 22 18S Kalvin Morton Kalvin Morton Medford, OR Medford, OR 3
20 21 2DD David Michael Rosa David Michael Rosa Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 1
21 7 18DD Devan Kammermann Devan Kammermann Dublin, CA Dublin, CA -14
22 1 11 Darren Brown Darren Brown El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -21
23 3 45B Shawn Jones Shawn Jones San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -20
24 24 5D Vuki Wilson, Jr Vuki Wilson, Jr Dayton, NV Dayton, NV -
15 Laps

Pro DivisionB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 13 4N Ryan Winter Ryan Winter Galt, CA Galt, CA 12
2 4 12N Mike Grenert Mike Grenert Fairfield, CA Fairfield, CA 2
3 6 15N Shawn Whitney Shawn Whitney Camino, CA Camino, CA 3
4 9 74B Punky Pires Punky Pires Los Banos, CA Los Banos, CA 5
5 7 2DD David Michael Rosa David Michael Rosa Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 2
6 11 18S Kalvin Morton Kalvin Morton Medford, OR Medford, OR 5
7 14 9R Chad Matthias Chad Matthias Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA 7
8 5 5D Vuki Wilson, Jr Vuki Wilson, Jr Dayton, NV Dayton, NV -3
Top 8 transfer
9 16 54H Rory Mortenson Rory Mortenson 7
10 10 66 Scooter Gomez Scooter Gomez -
11 12 12R Sam Borland Sam Borland Windsor, CA Windsor, CA 1
12 1 99N gage meyers gage meyers Placerville, CA Placerville, CA -11
13 8 07N Daniel Weger Daniel Weger -5
14 19 56 Jake Van Ortwick Jake Van Ortwick 5
15 3 88DD Travis Day Travis Day Concord, CA Concord, CA -12
16 20 51N Bobby Johnson Bobby Johnson 4
17 DNF 18 01N Jeremy Blackshere Jeremy Blackshere Marysville, CA Marysville, CA 1
18 DNF 17 98O Erin Morgenstern Erin Morgenstern Oregon, OR Oregon, OR -1
19 DNF 15 88 Anthony Pope Anthony Pope Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -4
20 DNF 2 5X Race Shelton Race Shelton Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -18
0 Laps

Pro DivisionC Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 98O Erin Morgenstern Erin Morgenstern Oregon, OR Oregon, OR -
2 4 01N Jeremy Blackshere Jeremy Blackshere Marysville, CA Marysville, CA 2
3 6 56 Jake Van Ortwick Jake Van Ortwick 3
4 9 51N Bobby Johnson Bobby Johnson 5
Top 4 transfer
5 2 31N Dylan Shrum Dylan Shrum Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -3
6 10 19N Patrick Weger Patrick Weger 4
7 3 25R Jimmy Damron Jimmy Damron Gustine, CA Gustine, CA -4
DNS 8 15R Shiloh Borland Shiloh Borland Windsor, CA Windsor, CA -
DNS 5 777 Dennis Liebig Dennis Liebig Scappoose, OR Scappoose, OR -
DNS 7 7XL Roberto Monroy Roberto Monroy Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -
8 Laps

Pro DivisionHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 Darren Brown Darren Brown El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -
2 3 01 Chris Kress Chris Kress Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 1
3 4 11C Brad Ernst Brad Ernst Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 1
4 6 43DD Sean Catucci Sean Catucci Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 99N gage meyers gage meyers Placerville, CA Placerville, CA -
6 10 5D Vuki Wilson, Jr Vuki Wilson, Jr Dayton, NV Dayton, NV 4
7 8 74B Punky Pires Punky Pires Los Banos, CA Los Banos, CA 1
8 9 4N Ryan Winter Ryan Winter Galt, CA Galt, CA 1
9 2 98O Erin Morgenstern Erin Morgenstern Oregon, OR Oregon, OR -7
10 11 777 Dennis Liebig Dennis Liebig Scappoose, OR Scappoose, OR 1
11 7 51N Bobby Johnson Bobby Johnson -4
8 Laps

Pro DivisionHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 29N Corey Eaton Corey Eaton Placerville, CA Placerville, CA 1
2 4 28N Brandon Shaw Brandon Shaw French Camp, CA French Camp, CA 2
3 1 41E Nick Velasquez Nick Velasquez Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA -2
4 3 4X Ridge Abbott Ridge Abbott Henderson, NV Henderson, NV -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 5X Race Shelton Race Shelton Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -
6 9 15N Shawn Whitney Shawn Whitney Camino, CA Camino, CA 3
7 8 66 Scooter Gomez Scooter Gomez 1
8 6 9R Chad Matthias Chad Matthias Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -2
9 11 31N Dylan Shrum Dylan Shrum Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 2
10 7 56 Jake Van Ortwick Jake Van Ortwick -3
11 10 19N Patrick Weger Patrick Weger -1
8 Laps

Pro DivisionHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 45B Shawn Jones Shawn Jones San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 3
2 1 18DD Devan Kammermann Devan Kammermann Dublin, CA Dublin, CA -1
3 7 812DD Chance Russell Chance Russell Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 4
4 3 19E Kobe Kerns Kobe Kerns Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 88DD Travis Day Travis Day Concord, CA Concord, CA -
6 10 2DD David Michael Rosa David Michael Rosa Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 4
7 8 18S Kalvin Morton Kalvin Morton Medford, OR Medford, OR 1
8 6 88 Anthony Pope Anthony Pope Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -2
9 9 25R Jimmy Damron Jimmy Damron Gustine, CA Gustine, CA -
DNS 2 7XL Roberto Monroy Roberto Monroy Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -
8 Laps

Pro DivisionHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 14E Tommy Velasquez III Tommy Velasquez III Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA 2
2 1 48E Trent Morley Trent Morley Woodland Hills, CA Woodland Hills, CA -1
3 6 11DD Danny Wagner Danny Wagner Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA 3
4 5 8O Josh Rodgers Josh Rodgers Saint Hellens, OR Saint Hellens, OR 1
Top 4 transfer
5 10 12N Mike Grenert Mike Grenert Fairfield, CA Fairfield, CA 5
6 9 07N Daniel Weger Daniel Weger 3
7 4 12R Sam Borland Sam Borland Windsor, CA Windsor, CA -3
8 2 54H Rory Mortenson Rory Mortenson -6
9 8 01N Jeremy Blackshere Jeremy Blackshere Marysville, CA Marysville, CA -1
10 7 15R Shiloh Borland Shiloh Borland Windsor, CA Windsor, CA -3