9/25/2021 - Marysville Raceway
9/25/2021 - Marysville Raceway

9/25/2021
Marysville Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


John Chrisman

John Chrisman

Hillsboro, OR

Veteran Division Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 9 20 -11
FAST DASH 9 -5

Clear Selection

20 Laps

Sportsman DivisionA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7N Jace Badeker Jace Badeker Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -
2 5 31DD Ellie Russo Ellie Russo Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA 3
3 8 54O Dave Brune Dave Brune Boring, OR Boring, OR 5
4 9 91E Scotty Preast Scotty Preast Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA 5
5 19 69N Cody Shrum Cody Shrum Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 14
6 12 36 John Pipe John Pipe Greeley, CO Greeley, CO 6
7 13 23B Mack Aceves Mack Aceves San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 6
8 20 616N Tyler Quilty Tyler Quilty 12
9 7 25 Kenneth Smith Kenneth Smith -2
10 11 43O Tanner Curr Tanner Curr Albany, OR Albany, OR 1
11 10 177 Orey Woods Orey Woods Logandale, NV Logandale, NV -1
12 2 36N Jameson Sole Jameson Sole Antelope, CA Antelope, CA -10
13 14 10D Wesley Dykeman Wesley Dykeman El Centro, CA El Centro, CA 1
14 23 21X Dewey Myers Dewey Myers Ramona, CA Ramona, CA 9
15 6 42N Isaak Geil Isaak Geil Auburn, CA Auburn, CA -9
16 17 5S Travis Gergel Travis Gergel Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR 1
17 15 4R Zach Whitacre Zach Whitacre Kenwood, CA Kenwood, CA -2
18 24 99E Charles Jones Charles Jones Santa Marai, CA Santa Marai, CA 6
19 21 30N Gene Herndon Gene Herndon Chico, CA Chico, CA 2
20 3 55S Colby Bergquist Colby Bergquist Crescent City, CA Crescent City, CA -17
21 4 12D Will Dykeman Will Dykeman El Centro, CA El Centro, CA -17
22 16 17E Nick Diani Nick Diani Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA -6
23 18 83E Bradley McNair Bradley McNair Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA -5
24 DNF 22 70 Larry Bell Larry Bell Pine Grove, CA Pine Grove, CA -2
0 Laps

Sportsman DivisionB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 43O Tanner Curr Tanner Curr Albany, OR Albany, OR 3
2 2 36 John Pipe John Pipe Greeley, CO Greeley, CO -
3 13 23B Mack Aceves Mack Aceves San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 10
4 11 10D Wesley Dykeman Wesley Dykeman El Centro, CA El Centro, CA 7
5 14 4R Zach Whitacre Zach Whitacre Kenwood, CA Kenwood, CA 9
6 9 17E Nick Diani Nick Diani Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA 3
7 8 5S Travis Gergel Travis Gergel Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR 1
8 3 83E Bradley McNair Bradley McNair Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA -5
9 7 69N Cody Shrum Cody Shrum Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -2
10 19 616N Tyler Quilty Tyler Quilty 9
11 10 30N Gene Herndon Gene Herndon Chico, CA Chico, CA -1
12 15 70 Larry Bell Larry Bell Pine Grove, CA Pine Grove, CA 3
13 12 21X Dewey Myers Dewey Myers Ramona, CA Ramona, CA -1
14 16 99E Charles Jones Charles Jones Santa Marai, CA Santa Marai, CA 2
Top 14 transfer
15 21 34R Tony Bordessa Tony Bordessa Windsor, CA Windsor, CA 6
16 17 270N Leonard Osorio Leonard Osorio Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 1
17 20 823B Mike Aceves Mike Aceves San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 3
18 1 2R Kylee Johnson Kylee Johnson Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -17
19 5 26X Dan Varner Dan Varner Pine Valley, CA Pine Valley, CA -14
20 18 57 Kieran Costas Kieran Costas Half Moon Bay, CA Half Moon Bay, CA -2
DNS 22 42 Keith Costas Keith Costas Half Moon Bay, CA Half Moon Bay, CA -
DNS 25 3D Giorgioo Dileonardo Giorgioo Dileonardo Paradise, CA Paradise, CA -
DNS 23 127R Alysa Gallegos Alysa Gallegos Auburn, CA Auburn, CA -
DNS 24 088DD Antonio Miramontez Antonio Miramontez Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -
DNS 6 777N John Williams John Williams Auburn, CA Auburn, CA -
8 Laps

Sportsman DivisionHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 2R Kylee Johnson Kylee Johnson Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 3
2 8 43O Tanner Curr Tanner Curr Albany, OR Albany, OR 6
3 6 69N Cody Shrum Cody Shrum Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 3
4 1 30N Gene Herndon Gene Herndon Chico, CA Chico, CA -3
5 9 23B Mack Aceves Mack Aceves San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 4
6 7 99E Charles Jones Charles Jones Santa Marai, CA Santa Marai, CA 1
7 3 616N Tyler Quilty Tyler Quilty -4
8 2 42 Keith Costas Keith Costas Half Moon Bay, CA Half Moon Bay, CA -6
DNS 5 3D Giorgioo Dileonardo Giorgioo Dileonardo Paradise, CA Paradise, CA -
8 Laps

Sportsman DivisionHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 36 John Pipe John Pipe Greeley, CO Greeley, CO 5
2 8 26X Dan Varner Dan Varner Pine Valley, CA Pine Valley, CA 6
3 5 5S Travis Gergel Travis Gergel Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR 2
4 2 10D Wesley Dykeman Wesley Dykeman El Centro, CA El Centro, CA -2
5 7 4R Zach Whitacre Zach Whitacre Kenwood, CA Kenwood, CA 2
6 1 270N Leonard Osorio Leonard Osorio Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -5
7 3 823B Mike Aceves Mike Aceves San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -4
DNS 4 127R Alysa Gallegos Alysa Gallegos Auburn, CA Auburn, CA -
8 Laps

Sportsman DivisionHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 83E Bradley McNair Bradley McNair Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA 3
2 2 777N John Williams John Williams Auburn, CA Auburn, CA -
3 3 17E Nick Diani Nick Diani Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA -
4 6 21X Dewey Myers Dewey Myers Ramona, CA Ramona, CA 2
5 8 70 Larry Bell Larry Bell Pine Grove, CA Pine Grove, CA 3
6 7 57 Kieran Costas Kieran Costas Half Moon Bay, CA Half Moon Bay, CA 1
7 5 34R Tony Bordessa Tony Bordessa Windsor, CA Windsor, CA -2
8 1 088DD Antonio Miramontez Antonio Miramontez Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -7
0 Laps

Sportsman DivisionFast Dash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 7N Jace Badeker Jace Badeker Roseville, CA Roseville, CA
2 3 36N Jameson Sole Jameson Sole Antelope, CA Antelope, CA
3 5 55S Colby Bergquist Colby Bergquist Crescent City, CA Crescent City, CA
4 9 12D Will Dykeman Will Dykeman El Centro, CA El Centro, CA
5 1 31DD Ellie Russo Ellie Russo Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA
6 8 42N Isaak Geil Isaak Geil Auburn, CA Auburn, CA
7 7 25 Kenneth Smith Kenneth Smith
8 6 54O Dave Brune Dave Brune Boring, OR Boring, OR
9 4 91E Scotty Preast Scotty Preast Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA
10 10 177 Orey Woods Orey Woods Logandale, NV Logandale, NV
All transfer
20 Laps

Veteran DivisionA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 35R Buddy Olschowka Buddy Olschowka Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 9
2 2 76D Glenn Sciarani Glenn Sciarani Yerington, NV Yerington, NV -
3 13 85DD Jack Haverty Jack Haverty 10
4 4 40DD Kevin Miraglio Kevin Miraglio Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA -
5 15 16N Brian Quilty Brian Quilty Orangevale, CA Orangevale, CA 10
6 6 47A Steve Kapaun Steve Kapaun Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ -
7 16 89Z Henry Corbin III Henry Corbin III Molalla, OR Molalla, OR 9
8 18 2E Tony Margott Tony Margott Simi Valley, CA Simi Valley, CA 10
9 14 64B Eric Weisler Eric Weisler Campbell, CA Campbell, CA 5
10 7 31R Carroll Mendenhall Carroll Mendenhall -3
11 20 47DD Mario Marques Mario Marques Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 9
12 19 111DD Tom VanTuyl Tom VanTuyl Foresthill, CA Foresthill, CA 7
13 8 14DN Tim Fitzpatrick Tim Fitzpatrick Virginia City, NV Virginia City, NV -5
14 23 69B Eddy Claessen Eddy Claessen Monterrey , CA Monterrey , CA 9
15 21 65O Gary Wegener Gary Wegener 6
16 24 9 Jake Grabow Jake Grabow Mcminnville, OR Mcminnville, OR 8
17 22 28E Tony Pellegrino Tony Pellegrino Simi Valley, CA Simi Valley, CA 5
18 17 3R Rodney Cook Rodney Cook Rainer, OR Rainer, OR -1
19 5 32N Dan Geil Dan Geil -14
20 9 88S John Chrisman John Chrisman Hillsboro, OR Hillsboro, OR -11
21 12 64X Stacy Woods Stacy Woods Logandale, NV Logandale, NV -9
22 1 66B Mark Biscardi Mark Biscardi San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -21
23 11 72N Mike Reeder Mike Reeder Placerville, CA Placerville, CA -12
24 3 18E Tom Morley Tom Morley Woodland Hills, CA Woodland Hills, CA -21
0 Laps

Veteran DivisionB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 72N Mike Reeder Mike Reeder Placerville, CA Placerville, CA 3
2 1 64X Stacy Woods Stacy Woods Logandale, NV Logandale, NV -1
3 5 85DD Jack Haverty Jack Haverty 2
4 2 64B Eric Weisler Eric Weisler Campbell, CA Campbell, CA -2
5 8 16N Brian Quilty Brian Quilty Orangevale, CA Orangevale, CA 3
6 6 89Z Henry Corbin III Henry Corbin III Molalla, OR Molalla, OR -
7 3 3R Rodney Cook Rodney Cook Rainer, OR Rainer, OR -4
8 17 2E Tony Margott Tony Margott Simi Valley, CA Simi Valley, CA 9
9 12 111DD Tom VanTuyl Tom VanTuyl Foresthill, CA Foresthill, CA 3
10 10 47DD Mario Marques Mario Marques Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -
11 20 65O Gary Wegener Gary Wegener 9
12 14 28E Tony Pellegrino Tony Pellegrino Simi Valley, CA Simi Valley, CA 2
13 19 69B Eddy Claessen Eddy Claessen Monterrey , CA Monterrey , CA 6
14 11 9 Jake Grabow Jake Grabow Mcminnville, OR Mcminnville, OR -3
Top 14 transfer
15 16 38V Thomas Moss Thomas Moss Magalia, CA Magalia, CA 1
16 15 28H Jimmy Hogue Jimmy Hogue -1
17 9 64E Tommy Velasquez Tommy Velasquez Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA -8
18 13 68 David Rosa David Rosa Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -5
DNS 7 26N Dan Zuger Dan Zuger San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
DNS 18 61H Danny Mortenson Danny Mortenson -
8 Laps

Veteran DivisionHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 64X Stacy Woods Stacy Woods Logandale, NV Logandale, NV 4
2 4 72N Mike Reeder Mike Reeder Placerville, CA Placerville, CA 2
3 2 26N Dan Zuger Dan Zuger San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -1
4 7 47DD Mario Marques Mario Marques Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 3
5 3 68 David Rosa David Rosa Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -2
6 1 38V Thomas Moss Thomas Moss Magalia, CA Magalia, CA -5
7 6 69B Eddy Claessen Eddy Claessen Monterrey , CA Monterrey , CA -1
8 Laps

Veteran DivisionHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 64B Eric Weisler Eric Weisler Campbell, CA Campbell, CA 1
2 3 85DD Jack Haverty Jack Haverty 1
3 4 16N Brian Quilty Brian Quilty Orangevale, CA Orangevale, CA 1
4 1 9 Jake Grabow Jake Grabow Mcminnville, OR Mcminnville, OR -3
5 6 28E Tony Pellegrino Tony Pellegrino Simi Valley, CA Simi Valley, CA 1
6 5 2E Tony Margott Tony Margott Simi Valley, CA Simi Valley, CA -1
7 7 65O Gary Wegener Gary Wegener -
0 Laps

Veteran DivisionHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3R Rodney Cook Rodney Cook Rainer, OR Rainer, OR 1
2 3 89Z Henry Corbin III Henry Corbin III Molalla, OR Molalla, OR 1
3 1 64E Tommy Velasquez Tommy Velasquez Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA -2
4 6 111DD Tom VanTuyl Tom VanTuyl Foresthill, CA Foresthill, CA 2
5 4 28H Jimmy Hogue Jimmy Hogue -1
DNS 5 61H Danny Mortenson Danny Mortenson -
10 Laps

Veteran DivisionFAST DASH

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 66B Mark Biscardi Mark Biscardi San Jose, CA San Jose, CA
2 1 76D Glenn Sciarani Glenn Sciarani Yerington, NV Yerington, NV
3 9 18E Tom Morley Tom Morley Woodland Hills, CA Woodland Hills, CA
4 8 40DD Kevin Miraglio Kevin Miraglio Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA
5 2 32N Dan Geil Dan Geil
6 10 47A Steve Kapaun Steve Kapaun Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ
7 7 31R Carroll Mendenhall Carroll Mendenhall
8 3 14DN Tim Fitzpatrick Tim Fitzpatrick Virginia City, NV Virginia City, NV
9 4 88S John Chrisman John Chrisman Hillsboro, OR Hillsboro, OR
10 6 35R Buddy Olschowka Buddy Olschowka Tracy, CA Tracy, CA
All transfer
30 Laps

Pro DivisionA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 4N Ryan Winter Ryan Winter Galt, CA Galt, CA 9
2 8 11DD Danny Wagner Danny Wagner Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA 6
3 2 28N Brandon Shaw Brandon Shaw French Camp, CA French Camp, CA -1
4 4 01 Chris Kress Chris Kress Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -
5 12 12N Mike Grenert Mike Grenert Fairfield, CA Fairfield, CA 7
6 7 41E Nick Velasquez Nick Velasquez Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA 1
7 6 14E Tommy Velasquez III Tommy Velasquez III Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA -1
8 14 812DD Chance Russell Chance Russell Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 6
9 25 4X Ridge Abbott Ridge Abbott Henderson, NV Henderson, NV 16
10 5 48E Trent Morley Trent Morley Woodland Hills, CA Woodland Hills, CA -5
11 18 56 Jake Van Ortwick Jake Van Ortwick 7
12 22 5D Vuki Wilson, Jr Vuki Wilson, Jr Dayton, NV Dayton, NV 10
13 13 8O Josh Rodgers Josh Rodgers Saint Hellens, OR Saint Hellens, OR -
14 1 15N Shawn Whitney Shawn Whitney Camino, CA Camino, CA -13
15 3 9R Chad Matthias Chad Matthias Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -12
16 15 88 Anthony Pope Anthony Pope Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -1
17 16 18S Kalvin Morton Kalvin Morton Medford, OR Medford, OR -1
18 21 5X Race Shelton Race Shelton Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 3
19 20 29N Corey Eaton Corey Eaton Placerville, CA Placerville, CA 1
20 17 18DD Devan Kammermann Devan Kammermann Dublin, CA Dublin, CA -3
21 19 11C Brad Ernst Brad Ernst Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -2
22 24 43DD Sean Catucci Sean Catucci Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 2
23 9 74B Punky Pires Punky Pires Los Banos, CA Los Banos, CA -14
24 11 11 Darren Brown Darren Brown El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -13
DNS 23 01N Jeremy Blackshere Jeremy Blackshere Marysville, CA Marysville, CA -
0 Laps

Pro DivisionB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 Darren Brown Darren Brown El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -
2 3 12N Mike Grenert Mike Grenert Fairfield, CA Fairfield, CA 1
3 13 8O Josh Rodgers Josh Rodgers Saint Hellens, OR Saint Hellens, OR 10
4 6 812DD Chance Russell Chance Russell Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 2
5 16 88 Anthony Pope Anthony Pope Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 11
6 18 18S Kalvin Morton Kalvin Morton Medford, OR Medford, OR 12
7 8 18DD Devan Kammermann Devan Kammermann Dublin, CA Dublin, CA 1
8 17 56 Jake Van Ortwick Jake Van Ortwick 9
9 23 11C Brad Ernst Brad Ernst Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 14
10 10 29N Corey Eaton Corey Eaton Placerville, CA Placerville, CA -
11 2 5X Race Shelton Race Shelton Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -9
12 7 5D Vuki Wilson, Jr Vuki Wilson, Jr Dayton, NV Dayton, NV -5
13 24 01N Jeremy Blackshere Jeremy Blackshere Marysville, CA Marysville, CA 11
14 22 43DD Sean Catucci Sean Catucci Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 8
Top 14 transfer
15 21 4X Ridge Abbott Ridge Abbott Henderson, NV Henderson, NV 6
16 15 777 Dennis Liebig Dennis Liebig Scappoose, OR Scappoose, OR -1
17 20 19N Patrick Weger Patrick Weger 3
18 11 2DD David Michael Rosa David Michael Rosa Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -7
19 19 99N gage meyers gage meyers Placerville, CA Placerville, CA -
20 12 7XL Roberto Monroy Roberto Monroy Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -8
21 4 31N Dylan Shrum Dylan Shrum Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -17
22 5 45B Shawn Jones Shawn Jones San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -17
23 9 66 Scooter Gomez Scooter Gomez -14
24 14 19E Kobe Kerns Kobe Kerns Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA -10
0 Laps

Pro DivisionC Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 56 Jake Van Ortwick Jake Van Ortwick 2
2 6 18S Kalvin Morton Kalvin Morton Medford, OR Medford, OR 4
3 2 99N gage meyers gage meyers Placerville, CA Placerville, CA -1
4 12 19N Patrick Weger Patrick Weger 8
5 4 4X Ridge Abbott Ridge Abbott Henderson, NV Henderson, NV -1
6 14 43DD Sean Catucci Sean Catucci Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 8
7 10 11C Brad Ernst Brad Ernst Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 3
8 9 01N Jeremy Blackshere Jeremy Blackshere Marysville, CA Marysville, CA 1
Top 8 transfer
9 15 54H Rory Mortenson Rory Mortenson 6
10 13 98O Erin Morgenstern Erin Morgenstern Oregon, OR Oregon, OR 3
11 1 07N Daniel Weger Daniel Weger -10
12 5 15R Shiloh Borland Shiloh Borland Windsor, CA Windsor, CA -7
13 16 12R Sam Borland Sam Borland Windsor, CA Windsor, CA 3
14 7 88DD Travis Day Travis Day Concord, CA Concord, CA -7
15 8 51N Bobby Johnson Bobby Johnson -7
16 11 25R Jimmy Damron Jimmy Damron Gustine, CA Gustine, CA -5
8 Laps

Pro DivisionHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 11 Darren Brown Darren Brown El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 3
2 8 45B Shawn Jones Shawn Jones San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 6
3 1 66 Scooter Gomez Scooter Gomez -2
4 2 8O Josh Rodgers Josh Rodgers Saint Hellens, OR Saint Hellens, OR -2
5 7 07N Daniel Weger Daniel Weger 2
6 3 15R Shiloh Borland Shiloh Borland Windsor, CA Windsor, CA -3
7 5 01N Jeremy Blackshere Jeremy Blackshere Marysville, CA Marysville, CA -2
8 DNF 6 98O Erin Morgenstern Erin Morgenstern Oregon, OR Oregon, OR -2
8 Laps

Pro DivisionHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5X Race Shelton Race Shelton Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -
2 5 812DD Chance Russell Chance Russell Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 3
3 4 29N Corey Eaton Corey Eaton Placerville, CA Placerville, CA 1
4 2 19E Kobe Kerns Kobe Kerns Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA -2
5 7 99N gage meyers gage meyers Placerville, CA Placerville, CA 2
6 8 18S Kalvin Morton Kalvin Morton Medford, OR Medford, OR 2
7 6 11C Brad Ernst Brad Ernst Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -1
8 3 43DD Sean Catucci Sean Catucci Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -5
0 Laps

Pro DivisionHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12N Mike Grenert Mike Grenert Fairfield, CA Fairfield, CA -
2 2 5D Vuki Wilson, Jr Vuki Wilson, Jr Dayton, NV Dayton, NV -
3 6 2DD David Michael Rosa David Michael Rosa Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 3
4 8 777 Dennis Liebig Dennis Liebig Scappoose, OR Scappoose, OR 4
5 7 56 Jake Van Ortwick Jake Van Ortwick 2
6 5 88DD Travis Day Travis Day Concord, CA Concord, CA -1
7 3 25R Jimmy Damron Jimmy Damron Gustine, CA Gustine, CA -4
8 4 54H Rory Mortenson Rory Mortenson -4
0 Laps

Pro DivisionHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 31N Dylan Shrum Dylan Shrum Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 2
2 7 18DD Devan Kammermann Devan Kammermann Dublin, CA Dublin, CA 5
3 5 7XL Roberto Monroy Roberto Monroy Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 2
4 4 88 Anthony Pope Anthony Pope Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -
5 1 4X Ridge Abbott Ridge Abbott Henderson, NV Henderson, NV -4
6 2 51N Bobby Johnson Bobby Johnson -4
7 6 19N Patrick Weger Patrick Weger -1
8 8 12R Sam Borland Sam Borland Windsor, CA Windsor, CA -
10 Laps

Pro DivisionFAST DASH

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 15N Shawn Whitney Shawn Whitney Camino, CA Camino, CA
2 2 28N Brandon Shaw Brandon Shaw French Camp, CA French Camp, CA
3 1 9R Chad Matthias Chad Matthias Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA
4 8 01 Chris Kress Chris Kress Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR
5 10 48E Trent Morley Trent Morley Woodland Hills, CA Woodland Hills, CA
6 6 14E Tommy Velasquez III Tommy Velasquez III Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA
7 5 41E Nick Velasquez Nick Velasquez Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA
8 9 11DD Danny Wagner Danny Wagner Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA
9 7 74B Punky Pires Punky Pires Los Banos, CA Los Banos, CA
10 3 4N Ryan Winter Ryan Winter Galt, CA Galt, CA
All transfer