10/2/2021 - Coos Bay Speedway
10/2/2021 - Coos Bay Speedway

10/2/2021
Coos Bay Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Preston Luckman

Preston Luckman

Coos Bay, OR

America's Mattress Super Late Models Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 1 1 -
Heat 2 5 2 3

Clear Selection

50 Laps

America's Mattress Super Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 77 Preston Luckman Preston Luckman Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR -
2 3 24 Nathan Augustine Nathan Augustine La Pine, OR La Pine, OR 1
3 5 76 Jason Johnson Jason Johnson Gresham, OR Gresham, OR 2
4 8 70CJ Rich McCoy Rich McCoy Medford, OR Medford, OR 4
5 4 25 Wayne Butler Wayne Butler Bandon, OR Bandon, OR -1
6 6 88 Braden Fugate Braden Fugate Bandon, OR Bandon, OR -
7 2 4E Trent Elliott Trent Elliott La Pine, OR La Pine, OR -5
8 9 21 Steve Moore Steve Moore Scio, OR Scio, OR 1
9 13 33 Jordan Wright Jordan Wright Toledo, OR Toledo, OR 4
10 10 72 Greg Heinrichs Greg Heinrichs Albany, OR Albany, OR -
11 15 30 Cliff Massey Cliff Massey Medford, OR Medford, OR 4
12 12 36 Jody Tanner Jody Tanner Portland, OR Portland, OR -
13 11 34 Jared Simmons Jared Simmons Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR -2
14 7 70 Jon Debenedetti Jon Debenedetti Rogue River, OR Rogue River, OR -7
8 Laps

America's Mattress Super Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88 Braden Fugate Braden Fugate Bandon, OR Bandon, OR -
2 3 25 Wayne Butler Wayne Butler Bandon, OR Bandon, OR 1
3 2 70 Jon Debenedetti Jon Debenedetti Rogue River, OR Rogue River, OR -1
4 4 24 Nathan Augustine Nathan Augustine La Pine, OR La Pine, OR -
5 7 21 Steve Moore Steve Moore Scio, OR Scio, OR 2
6 5 34 Jared Simmons Jared Simmons Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR -1
7 8 33 Jordan Wright Jordan Wright Toledo, OR Toledo, OR 1
8 6 30 Cliff Massey Cliff Massey Medford, OR Medford, OR -2
All transfer
8 Laps

America's Mattress Super Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 4E Trent Elliott Trent Elliott La Pine, OR La Pine, OR 3
2 5 77 Preston Luckman Preston Luckman Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR 3
3 3 76 Jason Johnson Jason Johnson Gresham, OR Gresham, OR -
4 6 70CJ Rich McCoy Rich McCoy Medford, OR Medford, OR 2
5 1 72 Greg Heinrichs Greg Heinrichs Albany, OR Albany, OR -4
6 2 36 Jody Tanner Jody Tanner Portland, OR Portland, OR -4
All transfer
30 Laps

Sportsman Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 69 Dustin Comer Dustin Comer Springfield, OR Springfield, OR -
2 2 22 Ray Comer Ray Comer Oregon, OR Oregon, OR -
3 7 01 Daniel Ray Daniel Ray Springfield, OR Springfield, OR 4
4 5 88 Braden Fugate Braden Fugate Bandon, OR Bandon, OR 1
5 6 84 Eric Ashley Eric Ashley Jasper, OR Jasper, OR 1
6 3 32 Tahlan Rogers Tahlan Rogers Albany, OR Albany, OR -3
7 9 79 Brandon Norton Brandon Norton Goshen, OR Goshen, OR 2
8 13 97J Jacob Emery Jacob Emery Corvallis, OR Corvallis, OR 5
9 11 4 John Player John Player Oregon, OR Oregon, OR 2
10 14 77 Seth Christian Seth Christian Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 4
11 10 8 neil Dubisar neil Dubisar Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR -1
12 12 42 Madilynn Hardy"Ashley Madilynn Hardy"Ashley Jasper, OR Jasper, OR -
13 4 97 Ryan Emry Ryan Emry Corvallis, OR Corvallis, OR -9
14 8 57 Justin Ryker Justin Ryker Eugene, OR Eugene, OR -6
8 Laps

Sportsman Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22 Ray Comer Ray Comer Oregon, OR Oregon, OR -
2 3 97 Ryan Emry Ryan Emry Corvallis, OR Corvallis, OR 1
3 6 57 Justin Ryker Justin Ryker Eugene, OR Eugene, OR 3
4 5 84 Eric Ashley Eric Ashley Jasper, OR Jasper, OR 1
5 7 97J Jacob Emery Jacob Emery Corvallis, OR Corvallis, OR 2
6 4 8 neil Dubisar neil Dubisar Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR -2
7 2 42 Madilynn Hardy"Ashley Madilynn Hardy"Ashley Jasper, OR Jasper, OR -5
All transfer
8 Laps

Sportsman Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 69 Dustin Comer Dustin Comer Springfield, OR Springfield, OR 2
2 2 01 Daniel Ray Daniel Ray Springfield, OR Springfield, OR -
3 1 88 Braden Fugate Braden Fugate Bandon, OR Bandon, OR -2
4 5 32 Tahlan Rogers Tahlan Rogers Albany, OR Albany, OR 1
5 6 79 Brandon Norton Brandon Norton Goshen, OR Goshen, OR 1
6 4 4 John Player John Player Oregon, OR Oregon, OR -2
All transfer
40 Laps

Street StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 01T Toby McIntyre Toby McIntyre Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR 5
2 15 13XXX Don Briggs Jr. Don Briggs Jr. Woodland, WA Woodland, WA 13
3 19 7 Payton Reigard Payton Reigard North Bend, OR North Bend, OR 16
4 17 42 Wayne Clink Wayne Clink Eugene, OR Eugene, OR 13
5 2 38C Kyle Coen Kyle Coen Redmond, OR Redmond, OR -3
6 8 88 Kevin Roberts Kevin Roberts Gresham, OR Gresham, OR 2
7 1 51 Tim Martin Tim Martin Shelton, WA Shelton, WA -6
8 7 55 Dyllan Siewell Dyllan Siewell Bandon, OR Bandon, OR -1
9 23 914 Tanner Bridges Tanner Bridges Elma, WA Elma, WA 14
10 9 00 Sean Cronk Sean Cronk Portland, OR Portland, OR -1
11 21 33 MARK MINTER MARK MINTER Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 10
12 13 00M Jesse McIntyre Jesse McIntyre Coosbay, OR Coosbay, OR 1
13 14 2D Daniel Land Daniel Land Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR 1
14 3 99 Seth Christian Seth Christian Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -11
15 16 07 Dave Siewell Dave Siewell Northbend, OR Northbend, OR 1
16 10 29N Jason Nelson Jason Nelson Springfield, OR Springfield, OR -6
17 20 48 Mike Swaim Mike Swaim Dexter, OR Dexter, OR 3
18 4 02 Loren McIntyre Loren McIntyre Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR -14
19 11 10 Steve Dubisar Steve Dubisar Coquille, OR Coquille, OR -8
20 12 01 Craig Loomis Craig Loomis Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA -8
21 5 17 Taunton Swaim Taunton Swaim Dexter, OR Dexter, OR -16
22 18 4 Justin Krossman Justin Krossman Coquille, OR Coquille, OR -4
DNS 22 17J Joseph Wilson Joseph Wilson Coquille, OR Coquille, OR -
8 Laps

Street StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55 Dyllan Siewell Dyllan Siewell Bandon, OR Bandon, OR -
2 4 51 Tim Martin Tim Martin Shelton, WA Shelton, WA 2
3 2 10 Steve Dubisar Steve Dubisar Coquille, OR Coquille, OR -1
4 6 00M Jesse McIntyre Jesse McIntyre Coosbay, OR Coosbay, OR 2
5 5 42 Wayne Clink Wayne Clink Eugene, OR Eugene, OR -
6 3 33 MARK MINTER MARK MINTER Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Street StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17 Taunton Swaim Taunton Swaim Dexter, OR Dexter, OR -
2 4 38C Kyle Coen Kyle Coen Redmond, OR Redmond, OR 2
3 3 01 Craig Loomis Craig Loomis Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA -
4 6 2D Daniel Land Daniel Land Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR 2
5 2 4 Justin Krossman Justin Krossman Coquille, OR Coquille, OR -3
6 5 17J Joseph Wilson Joseph Wilson Coquille, OR Coquille, OR -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Street StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 01T Toby McIntyre Toby McIntyre Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR 1
2 6 02 Loren McIntyre Loren McIntyre Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR 4
3 4 29N Jason Nelson Jason Nelson Springfield, OR Springfield, OR 1
4 1 13XXX Don Briggs Jr. Don Briggs Jr. Woodland, WA Woodland, WA -3
5 5 7 Payton Reigard Payton Reigard North Bend, OR North Bend, OR -
6 3 914 Tanner Bridges Tanner Bridges Elma, WA Elma, WA -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Street StocksHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 88 Kevin Roberts Kevin Roberts Gresham, OR Gresham, OR 3
2 2 99 Seth Christian Seth Christian Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -
3 5 00 Sean Cronk Sean Cronk Portland, OR Portland, OR 2
4 1 07 Dave Siewell Dave Siewell Northbend, OR Northbend, OR -3
5 3 48 Mike Swaim Mike Swaim Dexter, OR Dexter, OR -2
All transfer
30 Laps

Mini OutlawsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 98S Scott Beaudoin Scott Beaudoin Portland, OR Portland, OR 1
2 1 00 Tristen Davison Tristen Davison Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR -1
3 8 713 Cody Scouller Cody Scouller Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA 5
4 7 13 Don Briggs Sr. Don Briggs Sr. 3
5 3 25 Ken Fox Ken Fox North Bend, OR North Bend, OR -2
6 4 3 Max Sanford Max Sanford Belfair, WA Belfair, WA -2
7 11 50 Jim Van Loon Jim Van Loon Oregon, OR Oregon, OR 4
8 6 08 Tahlan Rogers Tahlan Rogers Albany, OR Albany, OR -2
9 5 98 Leroy Rockwell Leroy Rockwell Florence, OR Florence, OR -4
10 10 8 Jamie Daniels Jamie Daniels Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR -
DNS 9 76 kevin Black kevin Black Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR -
8 Laps

Mini OutlawsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 98S Scott Beaudoin Scott Beaudoin Portland, OR Portland, OR 1
2 6 25 Ken Fox Ken Fox North Bend, OR North Bend, OR 4
3 3 76 kevin Black kevin Black Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR -
4 5 08 Tahlan Rogers Tahlan Rogers Albany, OR Albany, OR 1
5 4 8 Jamie Daniels Jamie Daniels Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR -1
6 1 00 Tristen Davison Tristen Davison Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR -5
All transfer
8 Laps

Mini OutlawsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 13 Don Briggs Sr. Don Briggs Sr. 2
2 4 713 Cody Scouller Cody Scouller Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA 2
3 2 98 Leroy Rockwell Leroy Rockwell Florence, OR Florence, OR -1
4 5 3 Max Sanford Max Sanford Belfair, WA Belfair, WA 1
5 1 50 Jim Van Loon Jim Van Loon Oregon, OR Oregon, OR -4
All transfer
30 Laps

HornetsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 713 Cody Scouller Cody Scouller Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA 4
2 7 13 Don Briggs Sr Don Briggs Sr aberdean, WA aberdean, WA 5
3 4 23H Hannah Robison Hannah Robison Myrtle Point, OR Myrtle Point, OR 1
4 6 3 Max Sanford Max Sanford Belfair, WA Belfair, WA 2
5 9 32 Isaac Stere Isaac Stere Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR 4
6 1 7LT Alexus Baker Alexus Baker Myrtle Point, OR Myrtle Point, OR -5
7 8 25 John Henry John Henry Springfield, OR Springfield, OR 1
8 11 07 Steven Parker Steven Parker Florence, OR Florence, OR 3
9 12 51 St Hill St Hill Coosbay, OR Coosbay, OR 3
10 13 63 Bart Pulse Bart Pulse Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 3
11 18 66 Chris Burton Chris Burton Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR 7
12 2 75 Richard Dickenson Richard Dickenson -10
13 15 0 Jayden Miller Jayden Miller Winston, OR Winston, OR 2
14 16 96 Kris Parker Kris Parker Florence, OR Florence, OR 2
15 3 45 Ryan Dickenson Ryan Dickenson Oregon, OR Oregon, OR -12
16 14 99 Richard Thompson Richard Thompson Longview, WA Longview, WA -2
DNS 10 57 Jeremy Mayfield Jeremy Mayfield -
DNS 17 35 steve morgan steve morgan Seattle, WA Seattle, WA -
DNS 19 08 jason pitcher jason pitcher Springfield, OR Springfield, OR -
8 Laps

HornetsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 75 Richard Dickenson Richard Dickenson 2
2 4 13 Don Briggs Sr Don Briggs Sr aberdean, WA aberdean, WA 2
3 2 7LT Alexus Baker Alexus Baker Myrtle Point, OR Myrtle Point, OR -1
4 5 57 Jeremy Mayfield Jeremy Mayfield 1
5 7 63 Bart Pulse Bart Pulse Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 2
6 6 96 Kris Parker Kris Parker Florence, OR Florence, OR -
7 1 66 Chris Burton Chris Burton Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR -6
All transfer
8 Laps

HornetsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 45 Ryan Dickenson Ryan Dickenson Oregon, OR Oregon, OR 1
2 5 23H Hannah Robison Hannah Robison Myrtle Point, OR Myrtle Point, OR 3
3 1 25 John Henry John Henry Springfield, OR Springfield, OR -2
4 4 51 St Hill St Hill Coosbay, OR Coosbay, OR -
5 3 99 Richard Thompson Richard Thompson Longview, WA Longview, WA -2
6 6 08 jason pitcher jason pitcher Springfield, OR Springfield, OR -
All transfer
8 Laps

HornetsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 713 Cody Scouller Cody Scouller Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA 3
2 2 3 Max Sanford Max Sanford Belfair, WA Belfair, WA -
3 1 32 Isaac Stere Isaac Stere Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR -2
4 5 07 Steven Parker Steven Parker Florence, OR Florence, OR 1
5 3 0 Jayden Miller Jayden Miller Winston, OR Winston, OR -2
6 6 35 steve morgan steve morgan Seattle, WA Seattle, WA -
All transfer
30 Laps

JR StingersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 19 Madilynn Hardy"Ashley Madilynn Hardy"Ashley Jasper, OR Jasper, OR 7
2 2 14 Tallon Dubisar Tallon Dubisar Coquille, OR Coquille, OR -
3 1 98J Jordan Wheeler Jordan Wheeler Florence, OR Florence, OR -2
4 3 51L Brad Lenz Brad Lenz Shady Cove, OR Shady Cove, OR -1
5 7 12CC Cameron Metzgus Cameron Metzgus Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR 2
6 6 98D Dylan Wheeler Dylan Wheeler Florence, OR Florence, OR -
7 4 76 Eli Luckman Eli Luckman Coosbay, OR Coosbay, OR -3
8 9 13 Tucker dubisar Tucker dubisar Coquille, OR Coquille, OR 1
9 5 25 jake Gott jake Gott Winston, OR Winston, OR -4
10 10 12 Tanner dubisar Tanner dubisar Coquille, OR Coquille, OR -
8 Laps

JR StingersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 19 Madilynn Hardy"Ashley Madilynn Hardy"Ashley Jasper, OR Jasper, OR 3
2 5 51L Brad Lenz Brad Lenz Shady Cove, OR Shady Cove, OR 3
3 2 76 Eli Luckman Eli Luckman Coosbay, OR Coosbay, OR -1
4 1 98D Dylan Wheeler Dylan Wheeler Florence, OR Florence, OR -3
5 3 13 Tucker dubisar Tucker dubisar Coquille, OR Coquille, OR -2
All transfer
8 Laps

JR StingersHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14 Tallon Dubisar Tallon Dubisar Coquille, OR Coquille, OR -
2 2 25 jake Gott jake Gott Winston, OR Winston, OR -
3 5 98J Jordan Wheeler Jordan Wheeler Florence, OR Florence, OR 2
4 3 12CC Cameron Metzgus Cameron Metzgus Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR -1
5 4 12 Tanner dubisar Tanner dubisar Coquille, OR Coquille, OR -1
All transfer