9/11/2021 - Creek County Speedway
9/11/2021 - Creek County Speedway

9/11/2021
Creek County Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Lexie Stowe

Bristow, OK

Mini Stocks Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 5 10 -5
Heat 2 4 3 1

Clear Selection

25 Laps

DSO Champ 305 SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 5$ Danny Smith Danny Smith Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 7
2 4 55 Corey McGehee Corey McGehee Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 2
3 9 3C Roy Larkin Roy Larkin Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 6
4 1 69 Greg York Greg York Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -3
5 5 82 Keith Bolton Keith Bolton Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
6 11 20 Shawn Wicker Shawn Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 5
7 3 38 Jimmy Forrester Jimmy Forrester Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -4
8 6 22C Charlie Crumpton Charlie Crumpton Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -2
9 2 13$ Len Larkin Len Larkin Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -7
10 DNF 10 7F Noah Harris Noah Harris Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
11 DNF 7 777 Bailey Hughes Bailey Hughes Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -4
8 Laps

DSO Champ 305 SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 7F Noah Harris Noah Harris Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 5
2 1 69 Greg York Greg York Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -1
3 4 777 Bailey Hughes Bailey Hughes Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
4 2 38 Jimmy Forrester Jimmy Forrester Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -2
5 3 82 Keith Bolton Keith Bolton Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -2
Top 5 transfer
6 5 20 Shawn Wicker Shawn Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -1
8 Laps

DSO Champ 305 SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 5$ Danny Smith Danny Smith Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 3
2 2 55 Corey McGehee Corey McGehee Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
3 5 3C Roy Larkin Roy Larkin Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
4 3 22C Charlie Crumpton Charlie Crumpton Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -1
5 1 13$ Len Larkin Len Larkin Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -4
Top 5 transfer
30 Laps

York Plumbing ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 52 Chad Davis Chad Davis Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
2 5 4A Josh Lanterman Josh Lanterman Derby, KS Derby, KS 3
3 3 17 Brandon Dean Brandon Dean Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -
4 15 47 Shayne Bailey Shayne Bailey Lathrop, MO Lathrop, MO 11
5 8 67 Mike Northrup Mike Northrup Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 3
6 6 24F Ben Frey Ben Frey Kellyville, OK Kellyville, OK -
7 9 67P Danny Padilla Danny Padilla Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 2
8 11 24 Justin Cartwright Justin Cartwright Sperry, OK Sperry, OK 3
9 1 11 Robert Scott Robert Scott Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -8
10 14 75X Charles Day Charles Day Yukon City, OK Yukon City, OK 4
11 7 2K Mike Keever Mike Keever Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -4
12 13 39 Ho Dean Ho Dean Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
13 2 20E James Esmond James Esmond Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -11
14 20 75J Jeremy LaCoe Jeremy LaCoe Lincoln, AR Lincoln, AR 6
15 17 2L Ryan Lacoe Ryan Lacoe Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 2
16 16 53 Aaron Moss Aaron Moss Haskell, OK Haskell, OK -
17 19 4R Kyle Roller Kyle Roller 2
18 DNF 10 15L Chris Lewis Chris Lewis Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -8
19 DNF 18 44 Kashton Denton Kashton Denton Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -1
20 DNF 12 75 Joe Wright Joe Wright Beggs, OK Beggs, OK -8
12 Laps

York Plumbing ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 39 Ho Dean Ho Dean Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
2 6 75X Charles Day Charles Day Yukon City, OK Yukon City, OK 4
3 14 47 Shayne Bailey Shayne Bailey Lathrop, MO Lathrop, MO 11
4 5 53 Aaron Moss Aaron Moss Haskell, OK Haskell, OK 1
5 10 2L Ryan Lacoe Ryan Lacoe Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 5
6 16 44 Kashton Denton Kashton Denton Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 10
7 17 4R Kyle Roller Kyle Roller 10
8 20 75J Jeremy LaCoe Jeremy LaCoe Lincoln, AR Lincoln, AR 12
Top 8 transfer
9 11 2 Jerad Traster Jerad Traster Prue, OK Prue, OK 2
10 15 7 Jason Davis Jason Davis Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 5
11 12 03 Toby Cooper Toby Cooper Terlton, OK Terlton, OK 1
12 9 1T Ryan Taylor Ryan Taylor Tontitown, AR Tontitown, AR -3
13 7 17Q Daniel Hart Daniel Hart Perkins, OK Perkins, OK -6
14 3 12 Eric Redman Eric Redman Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -11
15 2 12B John-Paul Larison John-Paul Larison -13
16 8 1J James Reed James Reed Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -8
17 4 18 Bobby Mayfield Bobby Mayfield Elk City, OK Elk City, OK -13
18 13 0 Brody Robe Brody Robe Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -5
19 18 12A Austin McSperitt Austin McSperitt -1
20 19 20G Jake Greider Jake Greider Derby, KS Derby, KS -1
10 Laps

York Plumbing ModifiedsC Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 0 Brody Robe Brody Robe Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 6
2 1 7 Jason Davis Jason Davis Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -1
3 3 4R Kyle Roller Kyle Roller -
4 2 20G Jake Greider Jake Greider Derby, KS Derby, KS -2
Top 4 transfer
5 11 26 Jacob Ulrich Jacob Ulrich Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 6
6 9 43S Tyler Stevens Tyler Stevens Deering, KS Deering, KS 3
7 4 84X Henry Dry Henry Dry Fairland, OK Fairland, OK -3
8 5 57 Evan Smith Evan Smith Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -3
9 8 10B RALPH BRITTON RALPH BRITTON Stroud, OK Stroud, OK -1
10 10 34D John Montgomery John Montgomery Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -
11 6 1 Kirby Robe Kirby Robe Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -5
10 Laps

York Plumbing ModifiedsC Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 47 Shayne Bailey Shayne Bailey Lathrop, MO Lathrop, MO 7
2 4 44 Kashton Denton Kashton Denton Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 2
3 7 12A Austin McSperitt Austin McSperitt 4
4 6 75J Jeremy LaCoe Jeremy LaCoe Lincoln, AR Lincoln, AR 2
Top 4 transfer
5 10 41 Chevy Coleman Chevy Coleman Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 5
6 3 15P Shawn Gallaway Shawn Gallaway Rogers, AR Rogers, AR -3
7 5 23 Kory Roller Kory Roller Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -2
8 9 43 Tandler Stevens Tandler Stevens Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS 1
9 1 14C Camden Perry Camden Perry Lincoln, AR Lincoln, AR -8
10 2 14 Justin Dunn Justin Dunn Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -8
8 Laps

York Plumbing ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 20E James Esmond James Esmond Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 6
2 3 67P Danny Padilla Danny Padilla Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 1
3 12 11 Robert Scott Robert Scott Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 9
4 6 12B John-Paul Larison John-Paul Larison 2
5 2 2 Jerad Traster Jerad Traster Prue, OK Prue, OK -3
6 9 17Q Daniel Hart Daniel Hart Perkins, OK Perkins, OK 3
7 1 15P Shawn Gallaway Shawn Gallaway Rogers, AR Rogers, AR -6
8 10 14C Camden Perry Camden Perry Lincoln, AR Lincoln, AR 2
9 DNF 4 12A Austin McSperitt Austin McSperitt -5
10 DNF 8 47 Shayne Bailey Shayne Bailey Lathrop, MO Lathrop, MO -2
11 DNF 5 34D John Montgomery John Montgomery Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -6
12 DNF 11 43 Tandler Stevens Tandler Stevens Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS -1
8 Laps

York Plumbing ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 4A Josh Lanterman Josh Lanterman Derby, KS Derby, KS 2
2 1 39 Ho Dean Ho Dean Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
3 6 24F Ben Frey Ben Frey Kellyville, OK Kellyville, OK 3
4 5 53 Aaron Moss Aaron Moss Haskell, OK Haskell, OK 1
5 10 15L Chris Lewis Chris Lewis Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 5
6 7 1J James Reed James Reed Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
7 8 03 Toby Cooper Toby Cooper Terlton, OK Terlton, OK 1
8 2 44 Kashton Denton Kashton Denton Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -6
9 DNF 11 23 Kory Roller Kory Roller Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
10 DNF 9 10B RALPH BRITTON RALPH BRITTON Stroud, OK Stroud, OK -1
11 DNF 4 41 Chevy Coleman Chevy Coleman Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -7
8 Laps

York Plumbing ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 52 Chad Davis Chad Davis Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
2 9 17 Brandon Dean Brandon Dean Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 7
3 1 75X Charles Day Charles Day Yukon City, OK Yukon City, OK -2
4 6 12 Eric Redman Eric Redman Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 2
5 8 18 Bobby Mayfield Bobby Mayfield Elk City, OK Elk City, OK 3
6 7 1T Ryan Taylor Ryan Taylor Tontitown, AR Tontitown, AR 1
7 5 20G Jake Greider Jake Greider Derby, KS Derby, KS -2
8 DNF 2 0 Brody Robe Brody Robe Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -6
9 DNF 10 1 Kirby Robe Kirby Robe Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 1
10 DNF 11 75J Jeremy LaCoe Jeremy LaCoe Lincoln, AR Lincoln, AR 1
11 DNF 3 26 Jacob Ulrich Jacob Ulrich Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -8
8 Laps

York Plumbing ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 67 Mike Northrup Mike Northrup Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -
2 2 75 Joe Wright Joe Wright Beggs, OK Beggs, OK -
3 6 2K Mike Keever Mike Keever Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 3
4 7 24 Justin Cartwright Justin Cartwright Sperry, OK Sperry, OK 3
5 3 2L Ryan Lacoe Ryan Lacoe Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -2
6 4 7 Jason Davis Jason Davis Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -2
7 5 14 Justin Dunn Justin Dunn Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
8 8 4R Kyle Roller Kyle Roller -
9 9 84X Henry Dry Henry Dry Fairland, OK Fairland, OK -
10 10 57 Evan Smith Evan Smith Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -
11 DNF 11 43S Tyler Stevens Tyler Stevens Deering, KS Deering, KS -
20 Laps

Tim Chainey Trucking Factory StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 420 Anthony Shepherd Jr Anthony Shepherd Jr Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 4
2 13 97 Tyler Lacy Tyler Lacy Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 11
3 2 15V Bailey Vann Bailey Vann Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -1
4 12 41 Shawn Brownlee Shawn Brownlee Weleetka, OK Weleetka, OK 8
5 16 55 Justin Green Justin Green Mounds, OK Mounds, OK 11
6 15 18 Chris Wilson Chris Wilson Okemah, OK Okemah, OK 9
7 3 33 Jeff Gerritson Jeff Gerritson -4
8 11 22C Clent Southerland Clent Southerland Kellyville, OK Kellyville, OK 3
9 1 55JR Tracy Pierce Jr Tracy Pierce Jr Mannford, OK Mannford, OK -8
10 17 4U Donnie Wright Donnie Wright Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 7
11 18 51 Ronnie Drake Ronnie Drake Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 7
12 7 H1 Steve Hewitt Sr Steve Hewitt Sr Mannford, OK Mannford, OK -5
13 6 21C Charles Kerley Charles Kerley Kellyville, OK Kellyville, OK -7
14 9 1 Jimmy Owen Jimmy Owen -5
15 14 6 Scott Wilson Scott Wilson Okemah, OK Okemah, OK -1
16 4 55P Tracy Pierce Tracy Pierce Mannford, OK Mannford, OK -12
17 DNF 20 11 Ashley Scott Ashley Scott Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 3
18 DNF 8 H2 Chris Hewitt Chris Hewitt Yale, OK Yale, OK -10
19 DNF 10 03 Toby Cooper Toby Cooper Terlton, OK Terlton, OK -9
20 DNF 19 46 Chris Yandell Chris Yandell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
10 Laps

Tim Chainey Trucking Factory StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 4U Donnie Wright Donnie Wright Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 3
2 1 51 Ronnie Drake Ronnie Drake Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
3 9 46 Chris Yandell Chris Yandell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 6
4 2 11 Ashley Scott Ashley Scott Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -2
Top 4 transfer
5 3 77 Max King Max King Sperry, OK Sperry, OK -2
6 8 43 Christopher Lee Christopher Lee Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
7 11 252 Prestidge Orcutt Prestidge Orcutt Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 4
8 DNF 6 8 Jake Brumley Jake Brumley Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -2
9 DNF 5 77S Randell Sessions Randell Sessions -4
10 DNF 10 77X Dustin Rowbotham Dustin Rowbotham Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
11 DNF 7 7T Austin Timmons Austin Timmons -4
8 Laps

Tim Chainey Trucking Factory StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 420 Anthony Shepherd Jr Anthony Shepherd Jr Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
2 6 22C Clent Southerland Clent Southerland Kellyville, OK Kellyville, OK 4
3 7 18 Chris Wilson Chris Wilson Okemah, OK Okemah, OK 4
4 3 15V Bailey Vann Bailey Vann Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 51 Ronnie Drake Ronnie Drake Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
6 DNF 2 77S Randell Sessions Randell Sessions -4
DNS 1 46 Chris Yandell Chris Yandell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
8 Laps

Tim Chainey Trucking Factory StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 41 Shawn Brownlee Shawn Brownlee Weleetka, OK Weleetka, OK 5
2 7 55 Justin Green Justin Green Mounds, OK Mounds, OK 5
3 5 H2 Chris Hewitt Chris Hewitt Yale, OK Yale, OK 2
4 4 21C Charles Kerley Charles Kerley Kellyville, OK Kellyville, OK -
Top 4 transfer
5 2 11 Ashley Scott Ashley Scott Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -3
6 3 8 Jake Brumley Jake Brumley Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -3
7 DNF 1 77X Dustin Rowbotham Dustin Rowbotham Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -6
8 Laps

Tim Chainey Trucking Factory StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 97 Tyler Lacy Tyler Lacy Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 5
2 3 33 Jeff Gerritson Jeff Gerritson 1
3 5 1 Jimmy Owen Jimmy Owen 2
4 2 55JR Tracy Pierce Jr Tracy Pierce Jr Mannford, OK Mannford, OK -2
Top 4 transfer
5 4 77 Max King Max King Sperry, OK Sperry, OK -1
6 DNF 1 7T Austin Timmons Austin Timmons -5
8 Laps

Tim Chainey Trucking Factory StocksHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 6 Scott Wilson Scott Wilson Okemah, OK Okemah, OK 5
2 3 55P Tracy Pierce Tracy Pierce Mannford, OK Mannford, OK 1
3 4 H1 Steve Hewitt Sr Steve Hewitt Sr Mannford, OK Mannford, OK 1
4 5 03 Toby Cooper Toby Cooper Terlton, OK Terlton, OK 1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 4U Donnie Wright Donnie Wright Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 2
6 2 43 Christopher Lee Christopher Lee Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -4
7 1 252 Prestidge Orcutt Prestidge Orcutt Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -6
20 Laps

Mini StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 26 Adrien Hickman Adrien Hickman Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 3
2 8 4BJR Justin Melton Justin Melton Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 6
3 9 88 Kevin McSperitt Jr Kevin McSperitt Jr Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 6
4 6 0X Michael Longacre Michael Longacre Jenning, OK Jenning, OK 2
5 10 17 Wesley Knebel Wesley Knebel Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 5
6 11 70 Allen Owens Allen Owens Mannford, OK Mannford, OK 5
7 7 55 Blake Green Blake Green Mounds, OK Mounds, OK -
8 12 14 Johnny Stowe Johnny Stowe Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 4
9 3 21 Erica Banks Erica Banks Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -6
10 5 16 Lexie Stowe Lexie Stowe Bristow, OK Bristow, OK -5
11 DNF 1 54 Bill Alford Bill Alford Okemeh, OK Okemeh, OK -10
12 DNF 2 2 Lane Traster Lane Traster Prue, OK Prue, OK -10
13 DNF 13 21B Terry Barnes Terry Barnes Kellyville, OK Kellyville, OK -
8 Laps

Mini StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2 Lane Traster Lane Traster Prue, OK Prue, OK 1
2 4 26 Adrien Hickman Adrien Hickman Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 2
3 7 17 Wesley Knebel Wesley Knebel Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 4
4 5 0X Michael Longacre Michael Longacre Jenning, OK Jenning, OK 1
5 6 4BJR Justin Melton Justin Melton Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
Top 5 transfer
6 3 70 Allen Owens Allen Owens Mannford, OK Mannford, OK -3
7 1 21B Terry Barnes Terry Barnes Kellyville, OK Kellyville, OK -6
8 Laps

Mini StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 55 Blake Green Blake Green Mounds, OK Mounds, OK 4
2 3 21 Erica Banks Erica Banks Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 1
3 4 16 Lexie Stowe Lexie Stowe Bristow, OK Bristow, OK 1
4 1 54 Bill Alford Bill Alford Okemeh, OK Okemeh, OK -3
5 DNF 6 88 Kevin McSperitt Jr Kevin McSperitt Jr Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
Top 5 transfer
6 DNF 2 14 Johnny Stowe Johnny Stowe Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -4
12 Laps

Junior Mini StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 33 Kyle Armitage Kyle Armitage Beggs, OK Beggs, OK 3
2 3 24 Bailey Cartwright Bailey Cartwright Sperry, OK Sperry, OK 1
3 1 051 Natalie Colby Natalie Colby Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -2
4 2 19 Tyler Dean Tyler Dean Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -2
6 Laps

Junior Mini StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 24 Bailey Cartwright Bailey Cartwright Sperry, OK Sperry, OK 2
2 4 33 Kyle Armitage Kyle Armitage Beggs, OK Beggs, OK 2
3 1 051 Natalie Colby Natalie Colby Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -2
4 2 19 Tyler Dean Tyler Dean Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -2