10/8/2021 - US 36 Raceway
10/8/2021 - US 36 Raceway

10/8/2021
US 36 Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Boyd Peterson

Boyd Peterson

Ithaca, NE

IMCA Sprint Car Start Finish +/-
B Feature 1 8 DNS -
Heat 4 2 6 -4

Clear Selection

20 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 05 Paul Nagle Paul Nagle Nevada, IA Nevada, IA 10
2 10 24C Brandon Conkwright Brandon Conkwright Wamego, KS Wamego, KS 8
3 4 24T Terry Hurt Terry Hurt Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 1
4 3 71 Jeff James Jeff James Stanton, IA Stanton, IA -1
5 14 127 Drew Janssen Drew Janssen Pella, IA Pella, IA 9
6 7 37 Randy Foote Randy Foote Stanton, IA Stanton, IA 1
7 8 19X Josh Munsen Josh Munsen Atchison, KS Atchison, KS 1
8 17 007 Zach Nitsch Zach Nitsch Delia, KS Delia, KS 9
9 5 9 Brint Hartwick Brint Hartwick Quitman, AR Quitman, AR -4
10 12 V31 Todd VanEaton Todd VanEaton Orient, IA Orient, IA 2
11 16 9JR Spencer Hartwick Spencer Hartwick Quitman, AR Quitman, AR 5
12 20 51D Benjie Douglas Benjie Douglas Lathrop, MO Lathrop, MO 8
13 18 48X Jim Masoner Jr Jim Masoner Jr St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 5
14 DNF 2 22 Steve McDowell Steve McDowell Independence, MO Independence, MO -12
15 DNF 15 38 Craig Garner Craig Garner Clarinda, IA Clarinda, IA -
16 DNF 19 81 Jesse Belez Jesse Belez Marengo, IA Marengo, IA 3
17 DNF 9 02 Greg Querry Greg Querry Bethany, MO Bethany, MO -8
18 DNF 6 77 Steven Bowers Jr. Steven Bowers Jr. Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -12
19 DNF 13 49D Doug Heimbaugh Doug Heimbaugh St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -6
20 DNF 1 11D Caleb Dennis Caleb Dennis Chillicothe, MO Chillicothe, MO -19
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 81 Jesse Belez Jesse Belez Marengo, IA Marengo, IA 1
2 3 51D Benjie Douglas Benjie Douglas Lathrop, MO Lathrop, MO 1
Top 2 transfer
3 1 47L Jason Withrow Jason Withrow Stewartsville, MO Stewartsville, MO -2
4 6 67 Jeffrey Booher Jeffrey Booher Albany, MO Albany, MO 2
5 DNF 5 91 Eddie Schwope Eddie Schwope Stewartsville, MO Stewartsville, MO -
DNS 4 F16 Blaine Nolker Blaine Nolker Richmond, MO Richmond, MO -
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24T Terry Hurt Terry Hurt Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
2 2 9 Brint Hartwick Brint Hartwick Quitman, AR Quitman, AR -
3 4 05 Paul Nagle Paul Nagle Nevada, IA Nevada, IA 1
4 6 22 Steve McDowell Steve McDowell Independence, MO Independence, MO 2
5 7 49D Doug Heimbaugh Doug Heimbaugh St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 2
6 5 9JR Spencer Hartwick Spencer Hartwick Quitman, AR Quitman, AR -1
Top 6 transfer
7 DNF 8 47L Jason Withrow Jason Withrow Stewartsville, MO Stewartsville, MO 1
8 DNF 3 F16 Blaine Nolker Blaine Nolker Richmond, MO Richmond, MO -5
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 71 Jeff James Jeff James Stanton, IA Stanton, IA 1
2 1 19X Josh Munsen Josh Munsen Atchison, KS Atchison, KS -1
3 4 24C Brandon Conkwright Brandon Conkwright Wamego, KS Wamego, KS 1
4 8 37 Randy Foote Randy Foote Stanton, IA Stanton, IA 4
5 5 127 Drew Janssen Drew Janssen Pella, IA Pella, IA -
6 6 007 Zach Nitsch Zach Nitsch Delia, KS Delia, KS -
Top 6 transfer
7 3 81 Jesse Belez Jesse Belez Marengo, IA Marengo, IA -4
8 7 91 Eddie Schwope Eddie Schwope Stewartsville, MO Stewartsville, MO -1
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 77 Steven Bowers Jr. Steven Bowers Jr. Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 1
2 1 02 Greg Querry Greg Querry Bethany, MO Bethany, MO -1
3 3 V31 Todd VanEaton Todd VanEaton Orient, IA Orient, IA -
4 4 11D Caleb Dennis Caleb Dennis Chillicothe, MO Chillicothe, MO -
5 8 38 Craig Garner Craig Garner Clarinda, IA Clarinda, IA 3
6 6 48X Jim Masoner Jr Jim Masoner Jr St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -
Top 6 transfer
7 7 51D Benjie Douglas Benjie Douglas Lathrop, MO Lathrop, MO -
8 5 67 Jeffrey Booher Jeffrey Booher Albany, MO Albany, MO -3
20 Laps

IMCA Sprint CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 98 Nate Barger Nate Barger Madison, SD Madison, SD 1
2 1 15 Jack Potter Jack Potter Lees Summit, MO Lees Summit, MO -1
3 8 7C Toby Chapman Toby Chapman Panama, NE Panama, NE 5
4 11 5 Stuart Snyder Stuart Snyder Waverly, NE Waverly, NE 7
5 3 51 Mike Boston Mike Boston Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -2
6 6 4X Jason Danley Jason Danley Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
7 13 92J J.R. Topper J.R. Topper St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 6
8 10 20D Jacob Dye Jacob Dye Albany, MO Albany, MO 2
9 20 55 Kenny Potter Kenny Potter Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO 11
10 19 81 Jared Jansen Jared Jansen Parker, SD Parker, SD 9
11 14 77 Bret Klabunde Bret Klabunde Fort Calhoun, NE Fort Calhoun, NE 3
12 15 66 Alan Jensen Alan Jensen Leon, IA Leon, IA 3
13 DNF 16 36JR Camdin Couch Camdin Couch Agency, MO Agency, MO 3
14 DNF 5 53 Morgan Frewaldt Morgan Frewaldt Tonganoxie, KS Tonganoxie, KS -9
15 DNF 7 76 Jay Russell Jay Russell Elwood, KS Elwood, KS -8
16 DNF 4 91 Adam Gullion Adam Gullion Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -12
17 DNF 12 45 Monty Ferriera Monty Ferriera Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -5
18 DNF 17 4L Mike Houseman Jr Mike Houseman Jr Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -1
19 DNF 9 2E Ryan Kitchen Ryan Kitchen Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -10
20 DNF 18 25 Gunnar Pike Gunnar Pike South Bend, NE South Bend, NE -2
10 Laps

IMCA Sprint CarB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4L Mike Houseman Jr Mike Houseman Jr Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 1
2 4 25 Gunnar Pike Gunnar Pike South Bend, NE South Bend, NE 2
3 5 81 Jared Jansen Jared Jansen Parker, SD Parker, SD 2
4 1 55 Kenny Potter Kenny Potter Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO -3
Top 4 transfer
5 7 1P Curtis Evans Curtis Evans Norborne, MO Norborne, MO 2
6 6 43 Jake Greenwood Jake Greenwood Woodward, IA Woodward, IA -
7 3 36 Chris Couch Chris Couch St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -4
8 DNF 10 292 Chad Jarrett Chad Jarrett Savannah, MO Savannah, MO 2
9 DNF 11 30 Monty Cook Monty Cook De Kalb, MO De Kalb, MO 2
DNS 9 8UP Doug Cook Doug Cook St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -
DNS 8 57B Boyd Peterson Boyd Peterson Ithaca, NE Ithaca, NE -
8 Laps

IMCA Sprint CarHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 76 Jay Russell Jay Russell Elwood, KS Elwood, KS -
2 4 7C Toby Chapman Toby Chapman Panama, NE Panama, NE 2
3 2 15 Jack Potter Jack Potter Lees Summit, MO Lees Summit, MO -1
4 6 92J J.R. Topper J.R. Topper St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 55 Kenny Potter Kenny Potter Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO -
6 7 81 Jared Jansen Jared Jansen Parker, SD Parker, SD 1
7 3 8UP Doug Cook Doug Cook St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -4
8 Laps

IMCA Sprint CarHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 45 Monty Ferriera Monty Ferriera Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
2 4 91 Adam Gullion Adam Gullion Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
3 3 2E Ryan Kitchen Ryan Kitchen Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
4 1 77 Bret Klabunde Bret Klabunde Fort Calhoun, NE Fort Calhoun, NE -3
Top 4 transfer
5 6 4L Mike Houseman Jr Mike Houseman Jr Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 1
6 5 43 Jake Greenwood Jake Greenwood Woodward, IA Woodward, IA -1
7 7 292 Chad Jarrett Chad Jarrett Savannah, MO Savannah, MO -
8 Laps

IMCA Sprint CarHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 20D Jacob Dye Jacob Dye Albany, MO Albany, MO 2
2 5 51 Mike Boston Mike Boston Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 3
3 4 53 Morgan Frewaldt Morgan Frewaldt Tonganoxie, KS Tonganoxie, KS 1
4 2 66 Alan Jensen Alan Jensen Leon, IA Leon, IA -2
Top 4 transfer
5 1 36 Chris Couch Chris Couch St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -4
6 6 1P Curtis Evans Curtis Evans Norborne, MO Norborne, MO -
7 7 30 Monty Cook Monty Cook De Kalb, MO De Kalb, MO -
8 Laps

IMCA Sprint CarHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 5 Stuart Snyder Stuart Snyder Waverly, NE Waverly, NE 2
2 6 4X Jason Danley Jason Danley Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 4
3 5 98 Nate Barger Nate Barger Madison, SD Madison, SD 2
4 4 36JR Camdin Couch Camdin Couch Agency, MO Agency, MO -
Top 4 transfer
5 1 25 Gunnar Pike Gunnar Pike South Bend, NE South Bend, NE -4
6 2 57B Boyd Peterson Boyd Peterson Ithaca, NE Ithaca, NE -4
20 Laps

IMCA Stock CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 63 Mike Nichols Mike Nichols Harlan, IA Harlan, IA 11
2 4 997 Jason Estes Jason Estes Winston, MO Winston, MO 2
3 9 17X Chad Clancy Chad Clancy Polo, MO Polo, MO 6
4 2 34X Mich Ross Mich Ross Maysville, MO Maysville, MO -2
5 6 29X Nate Barnes Nate Barnes Holt, MO Holt, MO 1
6 10 99 Brian Labonte Brian Labonte Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS 4
7 20 292 Blake Peeler Blake Peeler Trimble, MO Trimble, MO 13
8 17 12X Matthew Lance Matthew Lance Savannah, MO Savannah, MO 9
9 13 47X Connor Masoner Connor Masoner St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 4
10 19 2S Sterling Sorensen Sterling Sorensen Portsmouth, IA Portsmouth, IA 9
11 15 X4 Jason Purvis Jason Purvis Boone, IA Boone, IA 4
12 5 2X Ricky Bobby Ricky Bobby St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -7
13 3 91 Brad labonte Brad labonte Perry, KS Perry, KS -10
14 8 18K Kasey Ayres Kasey Ayres Lathrop, MO Lathrop, MO -6
15 14 44JR Larry Bouton Larry Bouton Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -1
16 DNF 1 26 Anthony Whitham Anthony Whitham Lawson, MO Lawson, MO -15
17 DNF 18 14C Bill Carter Bill Carter Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS 1
18 DNF 16 72X Jason Ryun Jason Ryun Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -2
19 DNF 11 2 Scott Brown Scott Brown Meriden, KS Meriden, KS -8
20 DNF 7 33K Josh Everhart Josh Everhart Burlingame, KS Burlingame, KS -13
10 Laps

IMCA Stock CarB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2S Sterling Sorensen Sterling Sorensen Portsmouth, IA Portsmouth, IA 1
2 5 292 Blake Peeler Blake Peeler Trimble, MO Trimble, MO 3
Top 2 transfer
3 1 20X Carson Masoner Carson Masoner St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -2
DNS 4 10 Dana Cook Dana Cook Glidden, IA Glidden, IA -
DNS 3 03 Lance Dixon Lance Dixon Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 2 Scott Brown Scott Brown Meriden, KS Meriden, KS 2
2 1 18K Kasey Ayres Kasey Ayres Lathrop, MO Lathrop, MO -1
3 5 34X Mich Ross Mich Ross Maysville, MO Maysville, MO 2
4 2 2X Ricky Bobby Ricky Bobby St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -2
5 8 47X Connor Masoner Connor Masoner St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 3
6 7 72X Jason Ryun Jason Ryun Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 1
Top 6 transfer
7 6 20X Carson Masoner Carson Masoner St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -1
8 4 10 Dana Cook Dana Cook Glidden, IA Glidden, IA -4
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 63 Mike Nichols Mike Nichols Harlan, IA Harlan, IA 1
2 1 29X Nate Barnes Nate Barnes Holt, MO Holt, MO -1
3 4 26 Anthony Whitham Anthony Whitham Lawson, MO Lawson, MO 1
4 7 91 Brad labonte Brad labonte Perry, KS Perry, KS 3
5 3 44JR Larry Bouton Larry Bouton Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -2
6 6 12X Matthew Lance Matthew Lance Savannah, MO Savannah, MO -
Top 6 transfer
7 5 2S Sterling Sorensen Sterling Sorensen Portsmouth, IA Portsmouth, IA -2
8 8 292 Blake Peeler Blake Peeler Trimble, MO Trimble, MO -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 997 Jason Estes Jason Estes Winston, MO Winston, MO 2
2 2 17X Chad Clancy Chad Clancy Polo, MO Polo, MO -
3 1 33K Josh Everhart Josh Everhart Burlingame, KS Burlingame, KS -2
4 4 99 Brian Labonte Brian Labonte Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS -
5 6 X4 Jason Purvis Jason Purvis Boone, IA Boone, IA 1
6 7 14C Bill Carter Bill Carter Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS 1
Top 6 transfer
7 5 03 Lance Dixon Lance Dixon Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -2
20 Laps

IMCA SportModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 63 Mike Nichols Mike Nichols Harlan, IA Harlan, IA 5
2 2 93SS Chad Shaw Chad Shaw Trimble, MO Trimble, MO -
3 4 66X Chris Wright Chris Wright Chillicothe, MO Chillicothe, MO 1
4 11 65J Josh Appel Josh Appel Garner, IA Garner, IA 7
5 14 12X Chad Clancy Chad Clancy Polo, MO Polo, MO 9
6 13 81 Austin Charles Austin Charles Basehor, KS Basehor, KS 7
7 12 7V Adam Vrbka Adam Vrbka Eagle, NE Eagle, NE 5
8 7 26J Jace Whitt Jace Whitt Hamilton, MO Hamilton, MO -1
9 20 81JR Tom Charles Tom Charles Basehor, KS Basehor, KS 11
10 3 9X Josh Boyd Josh Boyd Silver Lake, KS Silver Lake, KS -7
11 8 211 Tim Eaton Tim Eaton St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -3
12 17 15 Kyle Russell Kyle Russell Smithville, MO Smithville, MO 5
13 9 44D Derek Hall Derek Hall Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -4
14 19 00 Kyler Girard Kyler Girard Moberly, MO Moberly, MO 5
15 DNF 1 0 Dakota Girard Dakota Girard Moberly, MO Moberly, MO -14
16 DNF 18 50Z Trevor Dunn Trevor Dunn 2
17 DNF 5 17 Mary Hahn Mary Hahn Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -12
18 DNF 15 13 Brandon Beam Brandon Beam -3
19 DNF 16 42C Clayton Stutesmun Clayton Stutesmun Cameron, MO Cameron, MO -3
20 DNF 10 23B Casey Burnett Casey Burnett Cameron, MO Cameron, MO -10
10 Laps

IMCA SportModB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 00 Kyler Girard Kyler Girard Moberly, MO Moberly, MO 1
2 4 81JR Tom Charles Tom Charles Basehor, KS Basehor, KS 2
Top 2 transfer
3 5 46 Jena Baumli Jena Baumli 2
4 3 B12 Jerry Burdick Jerry Burdick St Joseph, MO St Joseph, MO -1
5 DNF 1 42X Tony Manley Tony Manley Osborn, MO Osborn, MO -4
8 Laps

IMCA SportModHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7V Adam Vrbka Adam Vrbka Eagle, NE Eagle, NE 1
2 1 9X Josh Boyd Josh Boyd Silver Lake, KS Silver Lake, KS -1
3 4 0 Dakota Girard Dakota Girard Moberly, MO Moberly, MO 1
4 3 93SS Chad Shaw Chad Shaw Trimble, MO Trimble, MO -1
5 8 81 Austin Charles Austin Charles Basehor, KS Basehor, KS 3
6 6 42C Clayton Stutesmun Clayton Stutesmun Cameron, MO Cameron, MO -
Top 6 transfer
7 5 42X Tony Manley Tony Manley Osborn, MO Osborn, MO -2
8 7 81JR Tom Charles Tom Charles Basehor, KS Basehor, KS -1
8 Laps

IMCA SportModHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 211 Tim Eaton Tim Eaton St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 1
2 1 26J Jace Whitt Jace Whitt Hamilton, MO Hamilton, MO -1
3 6 63 Mike Nichols Mike Nichols Harlan, IA Harlan, IA 3
4 7 44D Derek Hall Derek Hall Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 3
5 3 12X Chad Clancy Chad Clancy Polo, MO Polo, MO -2
6 8 15 Kyle Russell Kyle Russell Smithville, MO Smithville, MO 2
Top 6 transfer
7 4 00 Kyler Girard Kyler Girard Moberly, MO Moberly, MO -3
8 5 46 Jena Baumli Jena Baumli -3
8 Laps

IMCA SportModHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17 Mary Hahn Mary Hahn Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
2 4 65J Josh Appel Josh Appel Garner, IA Garner, IA 2
3 3 23B Casey Burnett Casey Burnett Cameron, MO Cameron, MO -
4 5 66X Chris Wright Chris Wright Chillicothe, MO Chillicothe, MO 1
5 6 13 Brandon Beam Brandon Beam 1
6 7 50Z Trevor Dunn Trevor Dunn 1
Top 6 transfer
7 2 B12 Jerry Burdick Jerry Burdick St Joseph, MO St Joseph, MO -5
12 Laps

Pure StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 38D Darrion Mclaughlin Darrion Mclaughlin Excelsior Springs, MO Excelsior Springs, MO 1
2 1 50 Leroy Morrison Leroy Morrison Raymore, MO Raymore, MO -1
3 6 17C Alvie Christofferson Alvie Christofferson St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 3
4 8 27H Brandon Hoover Brandon Hoover Gallatin, MO Gallatin, MO 4
5 7 91 CJ Turner CJ Turner Jamesport, MO Jamesport, MO 2
6 4 14 Anthony Tanner Anthony Tanner Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -2
7 3 42 Sam Florence Sam Florence Lathrop, MO Lathrop, MO -4
8 20 13X Colton Couch Colton Couch De Kalb, MO De Kalb, MO 12
9 17 11S Tyler Starmer Tyler Starmer New Hampton, MO New Hampton, MO 8
10 15 27 Jason Ryun Jason Ryun Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 5
11 9 26 Blake Peeler Blake Peeler Trimble, MO Trimble, MO -2
12 14 17RJ Ryan Hinkle Ryan Hinkle Rea, MO Rea, MO 2
13 16 08 Scott Pullen Scott Pullen Urich, MO Urich, MO 3
14 11 42R Eric Risley Eric Risley Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS -3
15 18 49K Conrad Kauffman Conrad Kauffman Gallatin, MO Gallatin, MO 3
16 13 87 Anthony Persell Anthony Persell Cameron, MO Cameron, MO -3
17 DNF 10 00 Cory Flamm Cory Flamm Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO -7
18 DNF 19 89 Logan Headley Logan Headley Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 1
DNS 12 24 Jimmie Workman Jimmie Workman Concordia, MO Concordia, MO -
DQ 5 7 Spencer Reiff Spencer Reiff Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -
10 Laps

Pure StockB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 11S Tyler Starmer Tyler Starmer New Hampton, MO New Hampton, MO 2
2 1 89 Logan Headley Logan Headley Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -1
Top 2 transfer
3 5 B5 George Bruning George Bruning Everest, KS Everest, KS 2
4 2 540 Shawn Huston Shawn Huston Jamesport, MO Jamesport, MO -2
5 4 M-4 Mike Miller Mike Miller King City, MO King City, MO -1
6 7 75 Derek Huffman Derek Huffman Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 1
7 DNF 6 62RJ Josh Morey Josh Morey Winston, MO Winston, MO -1
10 Laps

Pure StockB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 49K Conrad Kauffman Conrad Kauffman Gallatin, MO Gallatin, MO 1
2 4 13X Colton Couch Colton Couch De Kalb, MO De Kalb, MO 2
Top 2 transfer
3 6 399 Brandon Rice Brandon Rice Louisburg, KS Louisburg, KS 3
4 5 53 Gracie Couch Gracie Couch Platte City, MO Platte City, MO 1
5 3 017 WADE JOHNSON WADE JOHNSON Bethany, MO Bethany, MO -2
6 1 21 Trevor Hittle Trevor Hittle Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -5
8 Laps

Pure StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 26 Blake Peeler Blake Peeler Trimble, MO Trimble, MO -
2 2 42R Eric Risley Eric Risley Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS -
3 4 00 Cory Flamm Cory Flamm Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 1
4 6 87 Anthony Persell Anthony Persell Cameron, MO Cameron, MO 2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 89 Logan Headley Logan Headley Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -
6 7 11S Tyler Starmer Tyler Starmer New Hampton, MO New Hampton, MO 1
7 3 B5 George Bruning George Bruning Everest, KS Everest, KS -4
8 8 75 Derek Huffman Derek Huffman Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -
8 Laps

Pure StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 14 Anthony Tanner Anthony Tanner Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 3
2 6 24 Jimmie Workman Jimmie Workman Concordia, MO Concordia, MO 4
3 5 27H Brandon Hoover Brandon Hoover Gallatin, MO Gallatin, MO 2
4 1 17RJ Ryan Hinkle Ryan Hinkle Rea, MO Rea, MO -3
Top 4 transfer
5 2 21 Trevor Hittle Trevor Hittle Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -3
6 7 017 WADE JOHNSON WADE JOHNSON Bethany, MO Bethany, MO 1
7 DNF 3 53 Gracie Couch Gracie Couch Platte City, MO Platte City, MO -4
8 Laps

Pure StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 17C Alvie Christofferson Alvie Christofferson St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 3
2 1 42 Sam Florence Sam Florence Lathrop, MO Lathrop, MO -1
3 7 50 Leroy Morrison Leroy Morrison Raymore, MO Raymore, MO 4
4 5 27 Jason Ryun Jason Ryun Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 1
Top 4 transfer
5 2 540 Shawn Huston Shawn Huston Jamesport, MO Jamesport, MO -3
6 3 M-4 Mike Miller Mike Miller King City, MO King City, MO -3
DNS 6 62RJ Josh Morey Josh Morey Winston, MO Winston, MO -
8 Laps

Pure StockHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7 Spencer Reiff Spencer Reiff Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 1
2 1 38D Darrion Mclaughlin Darrion Mclaughlin Excelsior Springs, MO Excelsior Springs, MO -1
3 6 91 CJ Turner CJ Turner Jamesport, MO Jamesport, MO 3
4 4 08 Scott Pullen Scott Pullen Urich, MO Urich, MO -
Top 4 transfer
5 7 49K Conrad Kauffman Conrad Kauffman Gallatin, MO Gallatin, MO 2
6 3 13X Colton Couch Colton Couch De Kalb, MO De Kalb, MO -3
7 5 399 Brandon Rice Brandon Rice Louisburg, KS Louisburg, KS -2
12 Laps

E-ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 211 Tim Eaton Tim Eaton St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 7
2 2 07R Kevin Rash Kevin Rash Lawson, MO Lawson, MO -
3 1 74 Justin Asher Justin Asher Faucett, MO Faucett, MO -2
4 10 54L Chris Dishong Chris Dishong Atchison, KS Atchison, KS 6
5 6 23B George Burnett George Burnett Cameron, MO Cameron, MO 1
6 12 15 Joshua Adkins Joshua Adkins Savannah, MO Savannah, MO 6
7 4 56R Kenny Reed Kenny Reed Chillicothe, MO Chillicothe, MO -3
8 5 33 Kevin White Kevin White Desoto, KS Desoto, KS -3
9 18 59R Logan Rash Logan Rash Richmond, MO Richmond, MO 9
10 9 55J Josh Marshall Josh Marshall Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -1
11 3 21K Coleman Browning Coleman Browning Cameron, MO Cameron, MO -8
12 14 37C Chance Brune Chance Brune St Joesph, MO St Joesph, MO 2
13 13 72 Danny O'Doniel Danny O'Doniel Independence, MO Independence, MO -
14 17 101 Ryan Royce Ryan Royce St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 3
15 20 10/4 Rodney Rash Rodney Rash Richmond, MO Richmond, MO 5
16 11 21T David Towers David Towers Olathe, KS Olathe, KS -5
17 19 14B Brayden Bennett Brayden Bennett Tonganoxie, KS Tonganoxie, KS 2
18 15 15B Justin Adkins Justin Adkins St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -3
19 7 51 Dustin Lawrence Dustin Lawrence Rushville, MO Rushville, MO -12
20 16 88 Dallas George Dallas George Rea, MO Rea, MO -4
21 7 Trinton Penland Trinton Penland St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -
10 Laps

E-ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 14B Brayden Bennett Brayden Bennett Tonganoxie, KS Tonganoxie, KS 4
2 3 10/4 Rodney Rash Rodney Rash Richmond, MO Richmond, MO 1
Top 2 transfer
3 DNF 1 7 Trinton Penland Trinton Penland St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -2
4 DNF 6 21C RYAN THURMAN RYAN THURMAN Pattonsburg, MO Pattonsburg, MO 2
DNS 2 6 Zach Boyd Zach Boyd Silver Lake, KS Silver Lake, KS -
DNS 4 6C Leroy Cameron Leroy Cameron Cameron, MO Cameron, MO -
8 Laps

E-ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 74 Justin Asher Justin Asher Faucett, MO Faucett, MO 6
2 1 56R Kenny Reed Kenny Reed Chillicothe, MO Chillicothe, MO -1
3 4 07R Kevin Rash Kevin Rash Lawson, MO Lawson, MO 1
4 5 33 Kevin White Kevin White Desoto, KS Desoto, KS 1
5 3 72 Danny O'Doniel Danny O'Doniel Independence, MO Independence, MO -2
6 6 88 Dallas George Dallas George Rea, MO Rea, MO -
Top 6 transfer
7 2 7 Trinton Penland Trinton Penland St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -5
DNS 8 6C Leroy Cameron Leroy Cameron Cameron, MO Cameron, MO -
8 Laps

E-ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21T David Towers David Towers Olathe, KS Olathe, KS 1
2 4 51 Dustin Lawrence Dustin Lawrence Rushville, MO Rushville, MO 2
3 6 54L Chris Dishong Chris Dishong Atchison, KS Atchison, KS 3
4 8 21K Coleman Browning Coleman Browning Cameron, MO Cameron, MO 4
5 5 37C Chance Brune Chance Brune St Joesph, MO St Joesph, MO -
6 7 101 Ryan Royce Ryan Royce St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 1
Top 6 transfer
DNS 1 6 Zach Boyd Zach Boyd Silver Lake, KS Silver Lake, KS -
DQ 3 14B Brayden Bennett Brayden Bennett Tonganoxie, KS Tonganoxie, KS -
8 Laps

E-ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 211 Tim Eaton Tim Eaton St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 1
2 3 55J Josh Marshall Josh Marshall Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 1
3 7 15 Joshua Adkins Joshua Adkins Savannah, MO Savannah, MO 4
4 1 23B George Burnett George Burnett Cameron, MO Cameron, MO -3
5 5 15B Justin Adkins Justin Adkins St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -
6 8 59R Logan Rash Logan Rash Richmond, MO Richmond, MO 2
Top 6 transfer
7 6 10/4 Rodney Rash Rodney Rash Richmond, MO Richmond, MO -1
8 4 21C RYAN THURMAN RYAN THURMAN Pattonsburg, MO Pattonsburg, MO -4