5/30/2021 - Slinger Super Speedway
5/30/2021 - Slinger Super Speedway

5/30/2021
Slinger Super Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

6 Laps

Speedway Guest CarsFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 711 Raceway * Raceway * Slinger, WI Slinger, WI 2
2 4 16 Finish Line * Finish Line * Slinger, WI Slinger, WI 2
3 2 74 Slinger Speedway * Slinger Speedway * Slinger, WI Slinger, WI -1
4 5 2 Sidetracked * Sidetracked * Oak Creek, WI Oak Creek, WI 1
5 1 175 Sheryl's 175 * Sheryl's 175 * Slinger, WI Slinger, WI -4
80 Laps

Uptown Motorcars Super Late ModelsFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 42P Dennis Prunty Dennis Prunty Knowles, WI Knowles, WI 1
2 8 4F Luke Fenhaus Luke Fenhaus Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 6
3 4 48K Brad Keith Brad Keith Slinger, WI Slinger, WI 1
4 5 92B RJ Braun RJ Braun Wales, WI Wales, WI 1
5 9 45B Rich Bickle Jr. Rich Bickle Jr. Edgerton, WI Edgerton, WI 4
6 6 51A Steve Apel Steve Apel West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -
7 7 11P Alex Prunty Alex Prunty Lomira, WI Lomira, WI -
8 11 38W Nick Wagner Nick Wagner Hartford, WI Hartford, WI 3
9 1 89M Brad Mueller Brad Mueller Random Lake, WI Random Lake, WI -8
10 3 0D Ryan DeStefano Ryan DeStefano Hartland, WI Hartland, WI -7
11 10 55L Rich Loch Rich Loch Muskego, WI Muskego, WI -1
12 13 84V Jacob Vanoskey Jacob Vanoskey Hartford, WI Hartford, WI 1
13 12 92M Conrad Morgan Conrad Morgan Waukesha, WI Waukesha, WI -1
14 14 40T Curt Tillman Curt Tillman Rockton, IL Rockton, IL -
15 15 35D Greg Dreher Greg Dreher Saxon, WI Saxon, WI -
6 Laps

Uptown Motorcars Super Late ModelsFast Dash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 48K Brad Keith Brad Keith Slinger, WI Slinger, WI -
2 3 51A Steve Apel Steve Apel West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 1
3 4 45B Rich Bickle Jr. Rich Bickle Jr. Edgerton, WI Edgerton, WI 1
4 6 4F Luke Fenhaus Luke Fenhaus Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 2
5 5 11P Alex Prunty Alex Prunty Lomira, WI Lomira, WI -
6 DNF 2 92B RJ Braun RJ Braun Wales, WI Wales, WI -4
3 Laps

Uptown Motorcars Super Late ModelsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 14 4F Luke Fenhaus Luke Fenhaus Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 11.129
2 15 11P Alex Prunty Alex Prunty Lomira, WI Lomira, WI 11.203
3 5 45B Rich Bickle Jr. Rich Bickle Jr. Edgerton, WI Edgerton, WI 11.234
4 7 51A Steve Apel Steve Apel West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 11.234
5 11 92B RJ Braun RJ Braun Wales, WI Wales, WI 11.235
6 6 48K Brad Keith Brad Keith Slinger, WI Slinger, WI 11.238
7 13 0D Ryan DeStefano Ryan DeStefano Hartland, WI Hartland, WI 11.249
8 4 42P Dennis Prunty Dennis Prunty Knowles, WI Knowles, WI 11.306
9 10 89M Brad Mueller Brad Mueller Random Lake, WI Random Lake, WI 11.312
10 8 55L Rich Loch Rich Loch Muskego, WI Muskego, WI 11.324
11 2 38W Nick Wagner Nick Wagner Hartford, WI Hartford, WI 11.333
12 12 92M Conrad Morgan Conrad Morgan Waukesha, WI Waukesha, WI 11.368
13 9 84V Jacob Vanoskey Jacob Vanoskey Hartford, WI Hartford, WI 11.420
14 1 35D Greg Dreher Greg Dreher Saxon, WI Saxon, WI 11.698
15 3 40T Curt Tillman Curt Tillman Rockton, IL Rockton, IL 11.734
All transfer
25 Laps

The Finish Line Bar & Grill Super BeezFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 44G Zach Greer Zach Greer Slinger, WI Slinger, WI 5
2 4 88K Dale Kiley-Schaefer Dale Kiley-Schaefer West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 2
3 2 24B Brandon Tackes Brandon Tackes West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -1
4 1 28C Colin Saegert Colin Saegert Theresa, WI Theresa, WI -3
5 7 14M Mitchell Strobel Mitchell Strobel Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI 2
6 8 8S Carson Strese Carson Strese Jefferson, WI Jefferson, WI 2
7 3 14S Al Strobel Al Strobel Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI -4
8 DNF 9 37J Chris Jackson Chris Jackson South Beloit, IL South Beloit, IL 1
9 DNF 5 8B Todd Buckley Todd Buckley West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -4
DNS 10 70H Derek Hoerig Derek Hoerig Germantown, WI Germantown, WI -
8 Laps

The Finish Line Bar & Grill Super BeezHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8S Carson Strese Carson Strese Jefferson, WI Jefferson, WI 1
2 5 28C Colin Saegert Colin Saegert Theresa, WI Theresa, WI 3
3 3 14M Mitchell Strobel Mitchell Strobel Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI -
4 4 70H Derek Hoerig Derek Hoerig Germantown, WI Germantown, WI -
5 1 37J Chris Jackson Chris Jackson South Beloit, IL South Beloit, IL -4
8 Laps

The Finish Line Bar & Grill Super BeezHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 88K Dale Kiley-Schaefer Dale Kiley-Schaefer West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 2
2 4 44G Zach Greer Zach Greer Slinger, WI Slinger, WI 2
3 1 24B Brandon Tackes Brandon Tackes West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -2
4 5 8B Todd Buckley Todd Buckley West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 1
5 2 14S Al Strobel Al Strobel Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI -3
2 Laps

The Finish Line Bar & Grill Super BeezQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 8B Todd Buckley Todd Buckley West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 13.462
2 1 44G Zach Greer Zach Greer Slinger, WI Slinger, WI 13.559
3 4 88K Dale Kiley-Schaefer Dale Kiley-Schaefer West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 13.605
4 7 14S Al Strobel Al Strobel Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI 13.812
5 3 24B Brandon Tackes Brandon Tackes West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 13.907
6 6 28C Colin Saegert Colin Saegert Theresa, WI Theresa, WI 14.049
7 8 70H Derek Hoerig Derek Hoerig Germantown, WI Germantown, WI 14.330
8 5 14M Mitchell Strobel Mitchell Strobel Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI 14.343
9 9 8S Carson Strese Carson Strese Jefferson, WI Jefferson, WI 14.367
10 10 37J Chris Jackson Chris Jackson South Beloit, IL South Beloit, IL 14.829
All transfer
25 Laps

Collett Systems Slinger BeesFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 01B Carl Benn Carl Benn LISBON, WI LISBON, WI 5
2 8 04H Brady Held Brady Held Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI 6
3 18 10G Ricky Gebhard Ricky Gebhard Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 15
4 2 6G Dylan Gagliano Dylan Gagliano Colgate, WI Colgate, WI -2
5 5 24M Marty Tackes Marty Tackes West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -
6 19 19B Misty Benn Misty Benn Menomonee Falls, WI Menomonee Falls, WI 13
7 7 8L Kevin Lentz Kevin Lentz Juneau, WI Juneau, WI -
8 17 11M Brandon Mennicke Brandon Mennicke Slinger, WI Slinger, WI 9
9 11 14M Mitchell Strobel Mitchell Strobel Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI 2
10 3 15N Tracy Neu Tracy Neu Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI -7
11 1 21E Scott Emrich Scott Emrich Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -10
12 20 3C Jason Clope Jason Clope Janesville, WI Janesville, WI 8
13 10 20K Travis Kreuser Travis Kreuser West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -3
14 13 20X Kendall Becker Kendall Becker Hartford, WI Hartford, WI -1
15 DNF 12 52L Dylan Lemberger Dylan Lemberger Menomonee Falls, WI Menomonee Falls, WI -3
16 DNF 14 6B Jim Bentzler Jim Bentzler Hartford, WI Hartford, WI -2
17 DNF 9 31B Billy Braun Billy Braun Wales, WI Wales, WI -8
18 DNF 4 14S Al Strobel Al Strobel Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI -14
DQ 16 23E Tom Elsinger Jr Tom Elsinger Jr West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -
DQ 15 25R Paul Reagles Paul Reagles Colgate, WI Colgate, WI -
8 Laps

Collett Systems Slinger BeesHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 14M Mitchell Strobel Mitchell Strobel Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI 3
2 9 14S Al Strobel Al Strobel Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI 7
3 3 52L Dylan Lemberger Dylan Lemberger Menomonee Falls, WI Menomonee Falls, WI -
4 7 6G Dylan Gagliano Dylan Gagliano Colgate, WI Colgate, WI 3
5 10 24M Marty Tackes Marty Tackes West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 5
6 6 21E Scott Emrich Scott Emrich Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -
7 8 15N Tracy Neu Tracy Neu Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI 1
8 2 20X Kendall Becker Kendall Becker Hartford, WI Hartford, WI -6
9 5 20K Travis Kreuser Travis Kreuser West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -4
10 1 6B Jim Bentzler Jim Bentzler Hartford, WI Hartford, WI -9
8 Laps

Collett Systems Slinger BeesHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 19B Misty Benn Misty Benn Menomonee Falls, WI Menomonee Falls, WI 4
2 7 11M Brandon Mennicke Brandon Mennicke Slinger, WI Slinger, WI 5
3 8 23E Tom Elsinger Jr Tom Elsinger Jr West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 5
4 2 8L Kevin Lentz Kevin Lentz Juneau, WI Juneau, WI -2
5 9 25R Paul Reagles Paul Reagles Colgate, WI Colgate, WI 4
6 4 31B Billy Braun Billy Braun Wales, WI Wales, WI -2
7 10 3C Jason Clope Jason Clope Janesville, WI Janesville, WI 3
8 DNF 6 10G Ricky Gebhard Ricky Gebhard Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI -2
DQ 3 04H Brady Held Brady Held Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI -
DQ 1 01B Carl Benn Carl Benn LISBON, WI LISBON, WI -
2 Laps

Collett Systems Slinger BeesQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 31B Billy Braun Billy Braun Wales, WI Wales, WI 15.203
2 1 04H Brady Held Brady Held Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI 15.204
3 15 8L Kevin Lentz Kevin Lentz Juneau, WI Juneau, WI 15.215
4 17 01B Carl Benn Carl Benn LISBON, WI LISBON, WI 15.246
5 7 24M Marty Tackes Marty Tackes West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 15.298
6 8 3C Jason Clope Jason Clope Janesville, WI Janesville, WI 15.446
7 12 14S Al Strobel Al Strobel Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI 15.464
8 9 15N Tracy Neu Tracy Neu Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI 15.468
9 13 6G Dylan Gagliano Dylan Gagliano Colgate, WI Colgate, WI 15.682
10 14 21E Scott Emrich Scott Emrich Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 15.816
11 11 20K Travis Kreuser Travis Kreuser West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 16.002
12 20 14M Mitchell Strobel Mitchell Strobel Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI 16.022
13 19 52L Dylan Lemberger Dylan Lemberger Menomonee Falls, WI Menomonee Falls, WI 16.027
14 18 20X Kendall Becker Kendall Becker Hartford, WI Hartford, WI 16.703
15 16 6B Jim Bentzler Jim Bentzler Hartford, WI Hartford, WI 16.997
DQ 10 25R Paul Reagles Paul Reagles Colgate, WI Colgate, WI 15.084
DQ 2 23E Tom Elsinger Jr Tom Elsinger Jr West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 15.150
DQ 5 11M Brandon Mennicke Brandon Mennicke Slinger, WI Slinger, WI 15.150
DQ 3 10G Ricky Gebhard Ricky Gebhard Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 15.160
DQ 4 19B Misty Benn Misty Benn Menomonee Falls, WI Menomonee Falls, WI 15.174
All transfer
10 Laps

Figure 8sFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 95L Russ Lorbiecki Russ Lorbiecki Sussex, WI Sussex, WI -
2 8 67L Ryan Lovald Ryan Lovald Muskego, WI Muskego, WI 6
3 7 0S Bill Shavlik Bill Shavlik West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 4
4 6 17B Rick Bruskiewicz Rick Bruskiewicz Mayville, WI Mayville, WI 2
5 3 1O Nick Ostberg Nick Ostberg West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -2
6 DNF 2 61N Chris Neumann Chris Neumann Muskego, WI Muskego, WI -4
7 DNF 4 83G Eli Gorecki Eli Gorecki Elkhorn, WI Elkhorn, WI -3
DNS 5 20B Shane Becker Shane Becker Hartford, WI Hartford, WI -
25 Laps

Great North LegendsFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 27S Dillon Schwanbeck Dillon Schwanbeck Poynette, WI Poynette, WI 8
2 7 76L James Lynch James Lynch Palos Park, IL Palos Park, IL 5
3 2 140M Aaron Moyer Aaron Moyer Allenton, WI Allenton, WI -1
4 1 8W Michael Weber Michael Weber Marion, IA Marion, IA -3
5 4 8S Colin Stocker Colin Stocker Farmington, MN Farmington, MN -1
6 10 3A Luke Allen Luke Allen Minnetrista, MN Minnetrista, MN 4
7 8 16A Matt Allen Matt Allen Minnetrista, MN Minnetrista, MN 1
8 5 03J Ryan Johnson Ryan Johnson Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -3
9 11 32M Robby Morrison Robby Morrison Alburnett, IA Alburnett, IA 2
10 17 90G Michael Guderski Michael Guderski Markesan, WI Markesan, WI 7
11 13 23P Keith Paulsrud Keith Paulsrud Rogers, MN Rogers, MN 2
12 16 64L Tyler Ledbetter Tyler Ledbetter Oak Park Heights, MN Oak Park Heights, MN 4
13 14 20L Danny Lehmkuhl Danny Lehmkuhl Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 1
14 15 7H Jason Harnisch Jason Harnisch Lacrosse , WI Lacrosse , WI 1
15 18 41M Tony Moyer Tony Moyer Allenton, WI Allenton, WI 3
16 DNF 6 7T Jacob Tiegen Jacob Tiegen Marion, IA Marion, IA -10
17 DNF 3 52JR Kacey Korsmo Kacey Korsmo Atkins, IA Atkins, IA -14
18 DNF 12 87C Robby Carter Robby Carter Lakeville, MN Lakeville, MN -6
15 Laps

Great North LegendsB Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7H Jason Harnisch Jason Harnisch Lacrosse , WI Lacrosse , WI -
2 4 64L Tyler Ledbetter Tyler Ledbetter Oak Park Heights, MN Oak Park Heights, MN 2
3 6 90G Michael Guderski Michael Guderski Markesan, WI Markesan, WI 3
4 2 41M Tony Moyer Tony Moyer Allenton, WI Allenton, WI -2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 15D Roy Dietsch Roy Dietsch Cedarburg, WI Cedarburg, WI -
6 3 7M Ben Massman Ben Massman East Troy, WI East Troy, WI -3
7 7 43A Bruce Allen Bruce Allen Minnetrista, MN Minnetrista, MN -
8 8 18B Amanda Brockhouse Amanda Brockhouse Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN -
9 10 21G Peter Greenman Peter Greenman New Market, MN New Market, MN 1
10 12 24S Martin Saemann Martin Saemann Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 2
11 DNF 11 14X Scott Schmies Scott Schmies Wheatland , WI Wheatland , WI -
DNS 9 67P Spencer Polacek Spencer Polacek New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI -
10 Laps

Great North LegendsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 7M Ben Massman Ben Massman East Troy, WI East Troy, WI 6
2 5 7H Jason Harnisch Jason Harnisch Lacrosse , WI Lacrosse , WI 3
3 4 43A Bruce Allen Bruce Allen Minnetrista, MN Minnetrista, MN 1
4 6 41M Tony Moyer Tony Moyer Allenton, WI Allenton, WI 2
5 3 18B Amanda Brockhouse Amanda Brockhouse Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN -2
6 1 21G Peter Greenman Peter Greenman New Market, MN New Market, MN -5
7 9 14X Scott Schmies Scott Schmies Wheatland , WI Wheatland , WI 2
8 8 24S Martin Saemann Martin Saemann Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -
9 DNF 2 67P Spencer Polacek Spencer Polacek New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI -7
10 Laps

Great North LegendsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 20L Danny Lehmkuhl Danny Lehmkuhl Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 3
2 1 64L Tyler Ledbetter Tyler Ledbetter Oak Park Heights, MN Oak Park Heights, MN -1
3 6 87C Robby Carter Robby Carter Lakeville, MN Lakeville, MN 3
4 2 15D Roy Dietsch Roy Dietsch Cedarburg, WI Cedarburg, WI -2
5 3 90G Michael Guderski Michael Guderski Markesan, WI Markesan, WI -2
6 9 8W Michael Weber Michael Weber Marion, IA Marion, IA 3
7 5 23P Keith Paulsrud Keith Paulsrud Rogers, MN Rogers, MN -2
8 7 32M Robby Morrison Robby Morrison Alburnett, IA Alburnett, IA -1
9 8 3A Luke Allen Luke Allen Minnetrista, MN Minnetrista, MN -1
10 Laps

Great North LegendsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 140M Aaron Moyer Aaron Moyer Allenton, WI Allenton, WI -
2 3 8S Colin Stocker Colin Stocker Farmington, MN Farmington, MN 1
3 2 52JR Kacey Korsmo Kacey Korsmo Atkins, IA Atkins, IA -1
4 6 76L James Lynch James Lynch Palos Park, IL Palos Park, IL 2
5 4 03J Ryan Johnson Ryan Johnson Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -1
6 8 27S Dillon Schwanbeck Dillon Schwanbeck Poynette, WI Poynette, WI 2
7 5 7T Jacob Tiegen Jacob Tiegen Marion, IA Marion, IA -2
8 7 16A Matt Allen Matt Allen Minnetrista, MN Minnetrista, MN -1
2 Laps

Great North LegendsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 26 27S Dillon Schwanbeck Dillon Schwanbeck Poynette, WI Poynette, WI 13.301
2 20 16A Matt Allen Matt Allen Minnetrista, MN Minnetrista, MN 13.337
3 7 76L James Lynch James Lynch Palos Park, IL Palos Park, IL 13.398
4 15 7T Jacob Tiegen Jacob Tiegen Marion, IA Marion, IA 13.405
5 12 03J Ryan Johnson Ryan Johnson Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 13.497
6 16 8S Colin Stocker Colin Stocker Farmington, MN Farmington, MN 13.558
7 4 52JR Kacey Korsmo Kacey Korsmo Atkins, IA Atkins, IA 13.578
8 10 140M Aaron Moyer Aaron Moyer Allenton, WI Allenton, WI 13.579
9 17 8W Michael Weber Michael Weber Marion, IA Marion, IA 13.599
10 11 3A Luke Allen Luke Allen Minnetrista, MN Minnetrista, MN 13.667
11 1 32M Robby Morrison Robby Morrison Alburnett, IA Alburnett, IA 13.668
12 8 87C Robby Carter Robby Carter Lakeville, MN Lakeville, MN 13.672
13 24 23P Keith Paulsrud Keith Paulsrud Rogers, MN Rogers, MN 13.751
14 22 20L Danny Lehmkuhl Danny Lehmkuhl Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 13.822
Top 14 transfer
15 9 90G Michael Guderski Michael Guderski Markesan, WI Markesan, WI 13.825
16 19 15D Roy Dietsch Roy Dietsch Cedarburg, WI Cedarburg, WI 13.845
17 5 64L Tyler Ledbetter Tyler Ledbetter Oak Park Heights, MN Oak Park Heights, MN 13.953
18 14 7M Ben Massman Ben Massman East Troy, WI East Troy, WI 14.071
19 2 41M Tony Moyer Tony Moyer Allenton, WI Allenton, WI 14.307
20 13 7H Jason Harnisch Jason Harnisch Lacrosse , WI Lacrosse , WI 14.370
21 3 43A Bruce Allen Bruce Allen Minnetrista, MN Minnetrista, MN 14.415
22 21 18B Amanda Brockhouse Amanda Brockhouse Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN 14.493
23 6 67P Spencer Polacek Spencer Polacek New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 14.495
24 23 21G Peter Greenman Peter Greenman New Market, MN New Market, MN 14.818
25 18 14X Scott Schmies Scott Schmies Wheatland , WI Wheatland , WI 16.155
26 25 24S Martin Saemann Martin Saemann Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 16.255
20 Laps

BandoleroFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 901H Alex Hartwig Alex Hartwig Portage, WI Portage, WI 8
2 8 12B Ayrton Brockhouse Ayrton Brockhouse Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN 6
3 5 5C Lincoln Cain Lincoln Cain Slinger, WI Slinger, WI 2
4 7 29O Axel Oldenhoff Axel Oldenhoff Lake Mills, WI Lake Mills, WI 3
5 3 5B Paxton Benz Paxton Benz Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -2
6 4 4N Carter Nilson Carter Nilson Rockford, IL Rockford, IL -2
7 1 08F Haylee Flairty Haylee Flairty Hartford, WI Hartford, WI -6
8 10 13B Ayden Brockhouse Ayden Brockhouse Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN 2
9 6 64P Anna Price Anna Price Rhinelander, WI Rhinelander, WI -3
10 2 64B Cooper Bodendorfer Cooper Bodendorfer Muskego, WI Muskego, WI -8
11 12 93O Mason Obermeyer Mason Obermeyer Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 1
12 13 06B Parker Bodendorfer Parker Bodendorfer Muskego, WI Muskego, WI 1
13 15 61E Paegan Ellingson Paegan Ellingson Watertown, WI Watertown, WI 2
14 14 44O Markus Obermeyer Markus Obermeyer Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI -
DNS 11 32P Colton Pershall Colton Pershall Onalaska, WI Onalaska, WI -
8 Laps

BandoleroHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 93O Mason Obermeyer Mason Obermeyer Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 3
2 6 13B Ayden Brockhouse Ayden Brockhouse Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN 4
3 8 64B Cooper Bodendorfer Cooper Bodendorfer Muskego, WI Muskego, WI 5
4 3 06B Parker Bodendorfer Parker Bodendorfer Muskego, WI Muskego, WI -1
5 2 44O Markus Obermeyer Markus Obermeyer Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI -3
6 1 61E Paegan Ellingson Paegan Ellingson Watertown, WI Watertown, WI -5
7 DNF 5 32P Colton Pershall Colton Pershall Onalaska, WI Onalaska, WI -2
8 DNF 7 08F Haylee Flairty Haylee Flairty Hartford, WI Hartford, WI -1
8 Laps

BandoleroHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4N Carter Nilson Carter Nilson Rockford, IL Rockford, IL 1
2 7 901H Alex Hartwig Alex Hartwig Portage, WI Portage, WI 5
3 3 5C Lincoln Cain Lincoln Cain Slinger, WI Slinger, WI -
4 1 5B Paxton Benz Paxton Benz Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -3
5 6 12B Ayrton Brockhouse Ayrton Brockhouse Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN 1
6 5 29O Axel Oldenhoff Axel Oldenhoff Lake Mills, WI Lake Mills, WI -1
7 4 64P Anna Price Anna Price Rhinelander, WI Rhinelander, WI -3
2 Laps

BandoleroQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 901H Alex Hartwig Alex Hartwig Portage, WI Portage, WI 14.585
2 13 12B Ayrton Brockhouse Ayrton Brockhouse Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN 14.808
3 15 29O Axel Oldenhoff Axel Oldenhoff Lake Mills, WI Lake Mills, WI 14.974
4 5 64P Anna Price Anna Price Rhinelander, WI Rhinelander, WI 15.072
5 10 5C Lincoln Cain Lincoln Cain Slinger, WI Slinger, WI 15.161
6 8 4N Carter Nilson Carter Nilson Rockford, IL Rockford, IL 15.178
7 9 5B Paxton Benz Paxton Benz Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 15.417
8 4 64B Cooper Bodendorfer Cooper Bodendorfer Muskego, WI Muskego, WI 15.731
9 12 08F Haylee Flairty Haylee Flairty Hartford, WI Hartford, WI 15.877
10 14 13B Ayden Brockhouse Ayden Brockhouse Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN 16.153
11 1 32P Colton Pershall Colton Pershall Onalaska, WI Onalaska, WI 16.232
12 6 93O Mason Obermeyer Mason Obermeyer Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 16.414
13 11 06B Parker Bodendorfer Parker Bodendorfer Muskego, WI Muskego, WI 16.575
14 2 44O Markus Obermeyer Markus Obermeyer Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 18.388
15 3 61E Paegan Ellingson Paegan Ellingson Watertown, WI Watertown, WI 18.676
All transfer