6/19/2021 - Slinger Super Speedway
6/19/2021 - Slinger Super Speedway

6/19/2021
Slinger Super Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

0 Laps

B-Track Barrel RaceA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 33L Antonio Lopez Antonio Lopez Campbellsport, WI Campbellsport, WI 8
2 3 04H Brady Held Brady Held Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI 1
3 4 04M Brandon Mennicke Brandon Mennicke Slinger, WI Slinger, WI 1
4 1 0B Jacob Bergdorf Jacob Bergdorf Campbellsport, WI Campbellsport, WI -3
5 22 2L Don Lotze Don Lotze Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 17
6 14 83G Eli Gorecki Eli Gorecki Elkhorn, WI Elkhorn, WI 8
7 2 01Z Tyler Zindars Tyler Zindars East Troy, WI East Troy, WI -5
8 5 15B Adam Baumhardt Adam Baumhardt West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -3
9 6 16B Cameron Bartlett Cameron Bartlett East Troy, WI East Troy, WI -3
10 7 20S Jim Schmittinger Jim Schmittinger West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -3
11 8 23S Jayna Schmittinger Jayna Schmittinger West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -3
12 10 36S Jake Schmitz Jake Schmitz Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -2
13 11 42M Martin Miller Martin Miller Cedarburg, WI Cedarburg, WI -2
14 21 5-0M Mitchell Miller Mitchell Miller Cudahy, WI Cudahy, WI 7
15 12 51B Eric Brown Eric Brown Greenfield, WI Greenfield, WI -3
16 13 53D Caleb DeYoung Caleb DeYoung Allenton, WI Allenton, WI -3
17 15 87L Dustin Luther Dustin Luther Slinger, WI Slinger, WI -2
18 16 88K Chase Koenigs Chase Koenigs Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -2
19 17 89M Mack Miller Mack Miller Slinger, WI Slinger, WI -2
20 18 96K Collin Keller Collin Keller Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI -2
21 19 185B Michael Baker Jr. Michael Baker Jr. Waukesha, WI Waukesha, WI -2
22 20 310A Colin Arellano Colin Arellano Waterford, WI Waterford, WI -2
0 Laps

School Bus Figure 8sA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 66P Chris Price Chris Price Blackcreek, WI Blackcreek, WI 5
2 5 25H Brad Helser Brad Helser Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI 3
3 3 13F Fred Fojut Fred Fojut Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -
4 2 4G Scott Goetzke Scott Goetzke Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI -2
5 4 20S Jim Schmittinger Jim Schmittinger West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -1
6 1 3B Brian Brown Brian Brown Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -5
0 Laps

Burn Out ContestA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 20S Jim Schmittinger Jim Schmittinger West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 4
2 1 2L Don Lotze Don Lotze Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI -1
3 2 9H Sean Halloran Sean Halloran Fredonia, WI Fredonia, WI -1
4 3 13M Jon Majdoch Jon Majdoch Dousman, WI Dousman, WI -1
5 4 16B Cameron Bartlett Cameron Bartlett East Troy, WI East Troy, WI -1
6 9 33L Antonio Lopez Antonio Lopez Campbellsport, WI Campbellsport, WI 3
7 6 53D Caleb DeYoung Caleb DeYoung Allenton, WI Allenton, WI -1
8 7 96K Collin Keller Collin Keller Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI -1
9 8 310A Colin Arellano Colin Arellano Waterford, WI Waterford, WI -1
0 Laps

GauntletA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3Z Patrick Zamora Patrick Zamora West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -
2 2 04M Brandon Mennicke Brandon Mennicke Slinger, WI Slinger, WI -
3 3 20S Jim Schmittinger Jim Schmittinger West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -
4 4 51B Eric Brown Eric Brown Greenfield, WI Greenfield, WI -
5 5 53D Caleb DeYoung Caleb DeYoung Allenton, WI Allenton, WI -
6 6 87L Dustin Luther Dustin Luther Slinger, WI Slinger, WI -
7 7 96K Collin Keller Collin Keller Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI -
8 8 97R Ryan Resch Ryan Resch Allenton, WI Allenton, WI -
9 9 310A Colin Arellano Colin Arellano Waterford, WI Waterford, WI -
10 11 04H Brady Held Brady Held Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI 1
11 10 77T Tracy Thiemer Tracy Thiemer Campbellsport, WI Campbellsport, WI -1
0 Laps

Little Switzerland Ski RaceA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 36S Jake Schmitz Jake Schmitz Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI 3
2 1 04H Brady Held Brady Held Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI -1
3 2 20S Jim Schmittinger Jim Schmittinger West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -1
4 3 33L Antonio Lopez Antonio Lopez Campbellsport, WI Campbellsport, WI -1
5 5 89M Mack Miller Mack Miller Slinger, WI Slinger, WI -
6 6 96S Chad Snuggs Chad Snuggs Dalton, WI Dalton, WI -
0 Laps

Trailer RaceA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 003S Ryan Savage Ryan Savage Grafton, WI Grafton, WI 2
2 1 0B Jacob Bergdorf Jacob Bergdorf Campbellsport, WI Campbellsport, WI -1
3 2 03A Jason Anderson Jason Anderson Grafton, WI Grafton, WI -1
4 4 3Z Patrick Zamora Patrick Zamora West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -
5 5 4G Scott Goetzke Scott Goetzke Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI -
6 6 15B Adam Baumhardt Adam Baumhardt West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -
7 7 24B Brandon Tackes Brandon Tackes West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -
8 8 36S Jake Schmitz Jake Schmitz Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -
9 9 53D Caleb DeYoung Caleb DeYoung Allenton, WI Allenton, WI -
10 10 69G Silas Green Silas Green Allenton, WI Allenton, WI -
11 11 77T Tracy Thiemer Tracy Thiemer Campbellsport, WI Campbellsport, WI -
12 12 88K Chase Koenigs Chase Koenigs Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -
13 13 96K Collin Keller Collin Keller Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI -
14 14 5-0M Mitchell Miller Mitchell Miller Cudahy, WI Cudahy, WI -
0 Laps

Push CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 20S Jim Schmittinger Jim Schmittinger West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 4
2 3 23S Jayna Schmittinger Jayna Schmittinger West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 1
3 1 89M Mack Miller Mack Miller Slinger, WI Slinger, WI -2
4 2 3Z Patrick Zamora Patrick Zamora West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -2
5 4 003S Ryan Savage Ryan Savage Grafton, WI Grafton, WI -1
6 6 04H Brady Held Brady Held Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI -
7 7 83G Eli Gorecki Eli Gorecki Elkhorn, WI Elkhorn, WI -
0 Laps

Roller DerbyA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 003S Ryan Savage Ryan Savage Grafton, WI Grafton, WI 2
2 5 20S Jim Schmittinger Jim Schmittinger West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 3
3 1 23S Jayna Schmittinger Jayna Schmittinger West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -2
4 4 24B Brandon Tackes Brandon Tackes West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -
5 2 42M Martin Miller Martin Miller Cedarburg, WI Cedarburg, WI -3
0 Laps

Figure 8s 4cycA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 003S Ryan Savage Ryan Savage Grafton, WI Grafton, WI 2
2 7 24B Brandon Tackes Brandon Tackes West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 5
3 6 20S Jim Schmittinger Jim Schmittinger West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 3
4 9 43M Allen Maher, Jr. Allen Maher, Jr. LISBON, WI LISBON, WI 5
5 10 51B Eric Brown Eric Brown Greenfield, WI Greenfield, WI 5
6 1 1F Randy Fogle Randy Fogle Slinger, WI Slinger, WI -5
7 4 3Z Patrick Zamora Patrick Zamora West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -3
8 2 03A Jason Anderson Jason Anderson Grafton, WI Grafton, WI -6
9 8 24T Marty Tackes Marty Tackes West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -1
10 5 20B Shane Becker Shane Becker Hartford, WI Hartford, WI -5
11 11 96S Chad Snuggs Chad Snuggs Dalton, WI Dalton, WI -