6/12/2021 - Dells Raceway Park
6/12/2021 - Dells Raceway Park

6/12/2021
Dells Raceway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Emma Hunstiger

Emma Hunstiger

Jefferson, WI

INEX Legends Start Finish +/-
B Feature 1 10 7 3
Heat 2 3 5 -2
Qualifying 1 26 -16

Clear Selection

50 Laps

UMA Pro Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 2B Michael Bilderback Michael Bilderback Rockford, IL Rockford, IL 2
2 10 44L Mike Lichtfeld Mike Lichtfeld Pardeeville, WI Pardeeville, WI 8
3 5 28J Jesse Bernhagen Jesse Bernhagen Willard, WI Willard, WI 2
4 1 10B Nick Beaver Nick Beaver Rosemount, MN Rosemount, MN -3
5 6 67N Nick Nolden Nick Nolden Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI 1
6 11 18E Mike Ehde Mike Ehde Praire du Chen, WI Praire du Chen, WI 5
7 4 08B Mahlon Borntreger Mahlon Borntreger Elroy, WI Elroy, WI -3
8 12 19J* Jake Jump Jake Jump Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI 4
9 2 81G Don Gaserude Don Gaserude Fort Atkinson, WI Fort Atkinson, WI -7
10 16 12L Scott Luck Scott Luck North Freedom, WI North Freedom, WI 6
11 17 10M Stephen Manke Stephen Manke Lodi, WI Lodi, WI 6
12 19 66S* James Storey James Storey Burlington, WI Burlington, WI 7
13 7 25K Kevin Kulka Kevin Kulka Deerfield, WI Deerfield, WI -6
14 13 31S Larry Schotten Larry Schotten Mauston, WI Mauston, WI -1
15 15 11J* Cory Jansen Cory Jansen Lake Geneva, WI Lake Geneva, WI -
16 20 49A McKayla Adams McKayla Adams Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI 4
17 21 17G Cole Gray Cole Gray ENDEAVOR, WI ENDEAVOR, WI 4
18 22 20R* Kevin Retzlaff Kevin Retzlaff Berlin, WI Berlin, WI 4
19 9 5E* Noah Eisenhower Noah Eisenhower Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -10
20 18 25B Allen Borntreger Allen Borntreger Elroy, WI Elroy, WI -2
21 23 2G Ted Griffith Ted Griffith Friendship, WI Friendship, WI 2
22 14 28B* Braden Berge Braden Berge Elkhorn, WI Elkhorn, WI -8
23 8 71S Morgan Schissel Morgan Schissel Rio, WI Rio, WI -15
10 Laps

UMA Pro Late ModelsDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10B Nick Beaver Nick Beaver Rosemount, MN Rosemount, MN 1
2 1 81G Don Gaserude Don Gaserude Fort Atkinson, WI Fort Atkinson, WI -1
3 6 2B Michael Bilderback Michael Bilderback Rockford, IL Rockford, IL 3
4 3 08B Mahlon Borntreger Mahlon Borntreger Elroy, WI Elroy, WI -1
5 10 44L Mike Lichtfeld Mike Lichtfeld Pardeeville, WI Pardeeville, WI 5
6 8 28J Jesse Bernhagen Jesse Bernhagen Willard, WI Willard, WI 2
7 5 67N Nick Nolden Nick Nolden Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI -2
8 4 25K Kevin Kulka Kevin Kulka Deerfield, WI Deerfield, WI -4
9 9 71S Morgan Schissel Morgan Schissel Rio, WI Rio, WI -
10 7 5E* Noah Eisenhower Noah Eisenhower Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -3
8 Laps

UMA Pro Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10M Stephen Manke Stephen Manke Lodi, WI Lodi, WI -
2 2 12L Scott Luck Scott Luck North Freedom, WI North Freedom, WI -
3 4 28B* Braden Berge Braden Berge Elkhorn, WI Elkhorn, WI 1
4 6 19J* Jake Jump Jake Jump Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI 2
5 3 11J* Cory Jansen Cory Jansen Lake Geneva, WI Lake Geneva, WI -2
6 7 18E Mike Ehde Mike Ehde Praire du Chen, WI Praire du Chen, WI 1
7 5 31S Larry Schotten Larry Schotten Mauston, WI Mauston, WI -2
8 Laps

UMA Pro Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17G Cole Gray Cole Gray ENDEAVOR, WI ENDEAVOR, WI 1
2 4 66S* James Storey James Storey Burlington, WI Burlington, WI 2
3 5 25B Allen Borntreger Allen Borntreger Elroy, WI Elroy, WI 2
4 1 20R* Kevin Retzlaff Kevin Retzlaff Berlin, WI Berlin, WI -3
5 3 49A McKayla Adams McKayla Adams Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI -2
6 6 2G Ted Griffith Ted Griffith Friendship, WI Friendship, WI -
3 Laps

UMA Pro Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 15 44L Mike Lichtfeld Mike Lichtfeld Pardeeville, WI Pardeeville, WI
2 20 71S Morgan Schissel Morgan Schissel Rio, WI Rio, WI
3 4 28J Jesse Bernhagen Jesse Bernhagen Willard, WI Willard, WI
4 9 5E* Noah Eisenhower Noah Eisenhower Freeport, IL Freeport, IL
5 5 2B Michael Bilderback Michael Bilderback Rockford, IL Rockford, IL
6 18 67N Nick Nolden Nick Nolden Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI
7 14 25K Kevin Kulka Kevin Kulka Deerfield, WI Deerfield, WI
8 7 08B Mahlon Borntreger Mahlon Borntreger Elroy, WI Elroy, WI
9 2 10B Nick Beaver Nick Beaver Rosemount, MN Rosemount, MN
10 10 81G Don Gaserude Don Gaserude Fort Atkinson, WI Fort Atkinson, WI
11 8 18E Mike Ehde Mike Ehde Praire du Chen, WI Praire du Chen, WI
12 13 19J* Jake Jump Jake Jump Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI
13 21 31S Larry Schotten Larry Schotten Mauston, WI Mauston, WI
14 3 28B* Braden Berge Braden Berge Elkhorn, WI Elkhorn, WI
15 12 11J* Cory Jansen Cory Jansen Lake Geneva, WI Lake Geneva, WI
16 16 12L Scott Luck Scott Luck North Freedom, WI North Freedom, WI
17 17 10M Stephen Manke Stephen Manke Lodi, WI Lodi, WI
18 6 25B Allen Borntreger Allen Borntreger Elroy, WI Elroy, WI
19 22 66S* James Storey James Storey Burlington, WI Burlington, WI
20 1 49A McKayla Adams McKayla Adams Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI
21 11 17G Cole Gray Cole Gray ENDEAVOR, WI ENDEAVOR, WI
22 19 20R* Kevin Retzlaff Kevin Retzlaff Berlin, WI Berlin, WI
23 23 2G Ted Griffith Ted Griffith Friendship, WI Friendship, WI
25 Laps

SportsmanA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 7P Joey Pontbriand Joey Pontbriand Norway, MI Norway, MI 2
2 4 82S Chad Smith Chad Smith Davis Junction, IL Davis Junction, IL 2
3 10 97W Chris Weber Chris Weber Cashton, WI Cashton, WI 7
4 5 23B Brandon Birdsill Brandon Birdsill Reedsburg, WI Reedsburg, WI 1
5 2 29S Jake Schraufnagel Jake Schraufnagel Slinger, WI Slinger, WI -3
6 7 9B David Borntreger David Borntreger Wonewoc, WI Wonewoc, WI 1
7 1 13H Kaleb Hurless Kaleb Hurless Marshfield, WI Marshfield, WI -6
8 6 03T Jeffrey Thompson Jeffrey Thompson West Salem, WI West Salem, WI -2
9 8 39V Henry Vian Henry Vian Sparta, WI Sparta, WI -1
10 12 65Z Riley Zillmer Riley Zillmer Portage, WI Portage, WI 2
11 13 2W Brian Warner Brian Warner Grand Marsh, WI Grand Marsh, WI 2
12 15 29M Steven Morgan Steven Morgan Lodi, WI Lodi, WI 3
13 16 13C* Mark Challet Mark Challet Sparta, WI Sparta, WI 3
14 14 36E Brandon Eash Brandon Eash Rockford, IL Rockford, IL -
15 11 18F* Dan Frye Dan Frye Kendall, WI Kendall, WI -4
16 9 8D* Logan Delaney Logan Delaney North Freedom, WI North Freedom, WI -7
8 Laps

SportsmanDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 13H Kaleb Hurless Kaleb Hurless Marshfield, WI Marshfield, WI 2
2 5 29S Jake Schraufnagel Jake Schraufnagel Slinger, WI Slinger, WI 3
3 7 7P Joey Pontbriand Joey Pontbriand Norway, MI Norway, MI 4
4 9 97W Chris Weber Chris Weber Cashton, WI Cashton, WI 5
5 10 82S Chad Smith Chad Smith Davis Junction, IL Davis Junction, IL 5
6 8 23B Brandon Birdsill Brandon Birdsill Reedsburg, WI Reedsburg, WI 2
7 4 03T Jeffrey Thompson Jeffrey Thompson West Salem, WI West Salem, WI -3
8 6 9B David Borntreger David Borntreger Wonewoc, WI Wonewoc, WI -2
9 2 39V Henry Vian Henry Vian Sparta, WI Sparta, WI -7
10 1 8D* Logan Delaney Logan Delaney North Freedom, WI North Freedom, WI -9
8 Laps

SportsmanHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 13C* Mark Challet Mark Challet Sparta, WI Sparta, WI 1
2 1 24A Bic Arendsee Bic Arendsee Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI -1
3 3 29M Steven Morgan Steven Morgan Lodi, WI Lodi, WI -
4 4 36E Brandon Eash Brandon Eash Rockford, IL Rockford, IL -
5 6 65Z Riley Zillmer Riley Zillmer Portage, WI Portage, WI 1
6 5 2W Brian Warner Brian Warner Grand Marsh, WI Grand Marsh, WI -1
7 7 18F* Dan Frye Dan Frye Kendall, WI Kendall, WI -
2 Laps

SportsmanQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 82S Chad Smith Chad Smith Davis Junction, IL Davis Junction, IL
2 16 97W Chris Weber Chris Weber Cashton, WI Cashton, WI
3 2 23B Brandon Birdsill Brandon Birdsill Reedsburg, WI Reedsburg, WI
4 10 7P Joey Pontbriand Joey Pontbriand Norway, MI Norway, MI
5 3 9B David Borntreger David Borntreger Wonewoc, WI Wonewoc, WI
6 11 29S Jake Schraufnagel Jake Schraufnagel Slinger, WI Slinger, WI
7 13 03T Jeffrey Thompson Jeffrey Thompson West Salem, WI West Salem, WI
8 8 13H Kaleb Hurless Kaleb Hurless Marshfield, WI Marshfield, WI
9 14 39V Henry Vian Henry Vian Sparta, WI Sparta, WI
10 5 8D* Logan Delaney Logan Delaney North Freedom, WI North Freedom, WI
11 7 18F* Dan Frye Dan Frye Kendall, WI Kendall, WI
12 17 65Z Riley Zillmer Riley Zillmer Portage, WI Portage, WI
13 15 2W Brian Warner Brian Warner Grand Marsh, WI Grand Marsh, WI
14 6 36E Brandon Eash Brandon Eash Rockford, IL Rockford, IL
15 9 29M Steven Morgan Steven Morgan Lodi, WI Lodi, WI
16 4 13C* Mark Challet Mark Challet Sparta, WI Sparta, WI
17 1 24A Bic Arendsee Bic Arendsee Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI
20 Laps

BanditsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 12E Steven Ecker Steven Ecker Montello, WI Montello, WI 7
2 2 26R Conrad Rothenburger Conrad Rothenburger Portage, WI Portage, WI -
3 1 19O Ronnie Osborne Ronnie Osborne Fitchburg, WI Fitchburg, WI -2
4 5 11J Brandon Junget Brandon Junget Rio, WI Rio, WI 1
5 4 06L Dave Lembke Dave Lembke Germantown, WI Germantown, WI -1
6 10 20H Jordan Hoffman Jordan Hoffman Portage, WI Portage, WI 4
7 7 7B Jeremy Bredeson Jeremy Bredeson Deforest, WI Deforest, WI -
8 3 5M Ronald Morgan Ronald Morgan Mazomanie, WI Mazomanie, WI -5
9 9 91B* Kevin Beyer Kevin Beyer Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
10 11 04M* Ron Myers Ron Myers ENDEAVOR, WI ENDEAVOR, WI 1
11 12 16B* Rick Bolton Rick Bolton Oxford, WI Oxford, WI 1
12 6 96L Jim Lapp Jim Lapp Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI -6
13 14 14T DAVID TREU Jr DAVID TREU Jr Sparta, WI Sparta, WI 1
14 13 78M* Tyler Muller Tyler Muller Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI -1
15 17 4U* Caitlin Wood Caitlin Wood Tomah, WI Tomah, WI 2
16 16 69D* Nick DiCiaula Nick DiCiaula Mauston, WI Mauston, WI -
8 Laps

BanditsDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 19O Ronnie Osborne Ronnie Osborne Fitchburg, WI Fitchburg, WI 1
2 6 26R Conrad Rothenburger Conrad Rothenburger Portage, WI Portage, WI 4
3 4 5M Ronald Morgan Ronald Morgan Mazomanie, WI Mazomanie, WI 1
4 8 06L Dave Lembke Dave Lembke Germantown, WI Germantown, WI 4
5 10 11J Brandon Junget Brandon Junget Rio, WI Rio, WI 5
6 9 20H Jordan Hoffman Jordan Hoffman Portage, WI Portage, WI 3
7 3 96L Jim Lapp Jim Lapp Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI -4
8 5 7B Jeremy Bredeson Jeremy Bredeson Deforest, WI Deforest, WI -3
9 7 12E Steven Ecker Steven Ecker Montello, WI Montello, WI -2
10 1 91B* Kevin Beyer Kevin Beyer Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -9
8 Laps

BanditsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 14T DAVID TREU Jr DAVID TREU Jr Sparta, WI Sparta, WI 2
2 6 04M* Ron Myers Ron Myers ENDEAVOR, WI ENDEAVOR, WI 4
3 5 16B* Rick Bolton Rick Bolton Oxford, WI Oxford, WI 2
4 7 4U* Caitlin Wood Caitlin Wood Tomah, WI Tomah, WI 3
5 8 37V Brandon Vetrone Brandon Vetrone , WI , WI 3
6 4 78M* Tyler Muller Tyler Muller Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI -2
7 2 27S* Donald Skelton Donald Skelton Adams, WI Adams, WI -5
8 1 69D* Nick DiCiaula Nick DiCiaula Mauston, WI Mauston, WI -7
1 Laps

BanditsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 11J Brandon Junget Brandon Junget Rio, WI Rio, WI
2 6 20H Jordan Hoffman Jordan Hoffman Portage, WI Portage, WI
3 9 06L Dave Lembke Dave Lembke Germantown, WI Germantown, WI
4 5 12E Steven Ecker Steven Ecker Montello, WI Montello, WI
5 14 26R Conrad Rothenburger Conrad Rothenburger Portage, WI Portage, WI
6 3 7B Jeremy Bredeson Jeremy Bredeson Deforest, WI Deforest, WI
7 10 5M Ronald Morgan Ronald Morgan Mazomanie, WI Mazomanie, WI
8 8 96L Jim Lapp Jim Lapp Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI
9 13 19O Ronnie Osborne Ronnie Osborne Fitchburg, WI Fitchburg, WI
10 1 91B* Kevin Beyer Kevin Beyer Appleton, WI Appleton, WI
11 12 04M* Ron Myers Ron Myers ENDEAVOR, WI ENDEAVOR, WI
12 2 16B* Rick Bolton Rick Bolton Oxford, WI Oxford, WI
13 11 78M* Tyler Muller Tyler Muller Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI
14 16 14T DAVID TREU Jr DAVID TREU Jr Sparta, WI Sparta, WI
15 15 27S* Donald Skelton Donald Skelton Adams, WI Adams, WI
16 4 69D* Nick DiCiaula Nick DiCiaula Mauston, WI Mauston, WI
17 17 4U* Caitlin Wood Caitlin Wood Tomah, WI Tomah, WI
18 18 37V Brandon Vetrone Brandon Vetrone , WI , WI
25 Laps

INEX LegendsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 54R Ethan Ross Ethan Ross Waupun, WI Waupun, WI -
2 10 47J Austin Jahr Austin Jahr Farmington, MN Farmington, MN 8
3 6 8S Colin Stocker Colin Stocker Farmington, MN Farmington, MN 3
4 5 27S Dillon Schwanbeck Dillon Schwanbeck Poynette, WI Poynette, WI 1
5 8 11M Jessie Mohoney Jessie Mohoney Bloomington, MN Bloomington, MN 3
6 3 8W Michael Weber Michael Weber Marion, IA Marion, IA -3
7 15 32M Robby Morrison Robby Morrison Alburnett, IA Alburnett, IA 8
8 13 90G Michael Guderski Michael Guderski Markesan, WI Markesan, WI 5
9 20 54S Kenny Storkson Kenny Storkson Evansville, WI Evansville, WI 11
10 9 2H* Adam Hansen Adam Hansen West Salem, WI West Salem, WI -1
11 19 89O Chad Olds Chad Olds Whitewater, WI Whitewater, WI 8
12 17 57S Mike Storkson Mike Storkson Evansville, WI Evansville, WI 5
13 16 4K Jonathan Kemp Jonathan Kemp St. Peter, MN St. Peter, MN 3
14 18 78B* Wayne Borntreger Wayne Borntreger Elroy, WI Elroy, WI 4
15 14 3H Dirk Henry Dirk Henry Blaine, MN Blaine, MN -1
16 2 66K* Kendrick Kreyer Kendrick Kreyer Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI -14
17 12 87C Robert Carter Robert Carter Lakeville, MN Lakeville, MN -5
18 7 7T Jacob Tiegen Jacob Tiegen Marion, IA Marion, IA -11
19 4 99O Aaron Olson Aaron Olson La Crosse, WI La Crosse, WI -15
20 11 64L Tyler Ledbetter Tyler Ledbetter Oak Park Heights, MN Oak Park Heights, MN -9
12 Laps

INEX LegendsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 57S Mike Storkson Mike Storkson Evansville, WI Evansville, WI 1
2 1 78B* Wayne Borntreger Wayne Borntreger Elroy, WI Elroy, WI -1
3 5 89O Chad Olds Chad Olds Whitewater, WI Whitewater, WI 2
4 4 54S Kenny Storkson Kenny Storkson Evansville, WI Evansville, WI -
5 6 7M Benjamin Massman Benjamin Massman East Troy, WI East Troy, WI 1
6 3 18B Amanda Brockhouse Amanda Brockhouse Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN -3
7 10 7H Emma Hunstiger Emma Hunstiger Jefferson, WI Jefferson, WI 3
8 9 111 Mike Morris Mike Morris Richland Center, WI Richland Center, WI 1
9 11 04D* Donald Denman Donald Denman Baraboo, WI Baraboo, WI 2
10 7 51B* Rose Borntreger Rose Borntreger Elroy, WI Elroy, WI -3
11 8 89K* Justin Kimball Justin Kimball Prior Lake, MN Prior Lake, MN -3
12 12 23H Michael Hoffman Michael Hoffman Pembine, WI Pembine, WI -
8 Laps

INEX LegendsDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 54R Ethan Ross Ethan Ross Waupun, WI Waupun, WI -
2 4 66K* Kendrick Kreyer Kendrick Kreyer Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI 2
3 2 8W Michael Weber Michael Weber Marion, IA Marion, IA -1
4 3 99O Aaron Olson Aaron Olson La Crosse, WI La Crosse, WI -1
5 7 27S Dillon Schwanbeck Dillon Schwanbeck Poynette, WI Poynette, WI 2
6 8 8S Colin Stocker Colin Stocker Farmington, MN Farmington, MN 2
7 9 7T Jacob Tiegen Jacob Tiegen Marion, IA Marion, IA 2
8 10 47J Austin Jahr Austin Jahr Farmington, MN Farmington, MN 2
9 6 11M Jessie Mohoney Jessie Mohoney Bloomington, MN Bloomington, MN -3
10 5 2H* Adam Hansen Adam Hansen West Salem, WI West Salem, WI -5
8 Laps

INEX LegendsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 87C Robert Carter Robert Carter Lakeville, MN Lakeville, MN 7
2 2 57S Mike Storkson Mike Storkson Evansville, WI Evansville, WI -
3 6 3H Dirk Henry Dirk Henry Blaine, MN Blaine, MN 3
4 7 90G Michael Guderski Michael Guderski Markesan, WI Markesan, WI 3
5 4 4K Jonathan Kemp Jonathan Kemp St. Peter, MN St. Peter, MN -1
6 9 64L Tyler Ledbetter Tyler Ledbetter Oak Park Heights, MN Oak Park Heights, MN 3
7 5 32M Robby Morrison Robby Morrison Alburnett, IA Alburnett, IA -2
8 3 78B* Wayne Borntreger Wayne Borntreger Elroy, WI Elroy, WI -5
9 1 18B Amanda Brockhouse Amanda Brockhouse Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN -8
8 Laps

INEX LegendsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 04D* Donald Denman Donald Denman Baraboo, WI Baraboo, WI 1
2 8 89O Chad Olds Chad Olds Whitewater, WI Whitewater, WI 6
3 9 54S Kenny Storkson Kenny Storkson Evansville, WI Evansville, WI 6
4 7 7M Benjamin Massman Benjamin Massman East Troy, WI East Troy, WI 3
5 3 7H Emma Hunstiger Emma Hunstiger Jefferson, WI Jefferson, WI -2
6 4 111 Mike Morris Mike Morris Richland Center, WI Richland Center, WI -2
7 6 51B* Rose Borntreger Rose Borntreger Elroy, WI Elroy, WI -1
8 5 89K* Justin Kimball Justin Kimball Prior Lake, MN Prior Lake, MN -3
9 1 23H Michael Hoffman Michael Hoffman Pembine, WI Pembine, WI -8
2 Laps

INEX LegendsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 47J Austin Jahr Austin Jahr Farmington, MN Farmington, MN
2 26 7T Jacob Tiegen Jacob Tiegen Marion, IA Marion, IA
3 23 8S Colin Stocker Colin Stocker Farmington, MN Farmington, MN
4 22 27S Dillon Schwanbeck Dillon Schwanbeck Poynette, WI Poynette, WI
5 17 11M Jessie Mohoney Jessie Mohoney Bloomington, MN Bloomington, MN
6 7 2H* Adam Hansen Adam Hansen West Salem, WI West Salem, WI
7 14 66K* Kendrick Kreyer Kendrick Kreyer Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI
8 20 99O Aaron Olson Aaron Olson La Crosse, WI La Crosse, WI
9 27 8W Michael Weber Michael Weber Marion, IA Marion, IA
10 21 54R Ethan Ross Ethan Ross Waupun, WI Waupun, WI
11 15 64L Tyler Ledbetter Tyler Ledbetter Oak Park Heights, MN Oak Park Heights, MN
12 4 87C Robert Carter Robert Carter Lakeville, MN Lakeville, MN
13 6 90G Michael Guderski Michael Guderski Markesan, WI Markesan, WI
14 8 3H Dirk Henry Dirk Henry Blaine, MN Blaine, MN
15 28 32M Robby Morrison Robby Morrison Alburnett, IA Alburnett, IA
16 12 4K Jonathan Kemp Jonathan Kemp St. Peter, MN St. Peter, MN
17 2 78B* Wayne Borntreger Wayne Borntreger Elroy, WI Elroy, WI
18 25 57S Mike Storkson Mike Storkson Evansville, WI Evansville, WI
19 3 18B Amanda Brockhouse Amanda Brockhouse Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN
20 24 54S Kenny Storkson Kenny Storkson Evansville, WI Evansville, WI
21 19 89O Chad Olds Chad Olds Whitewater, WI Whitewater, WI
22 16 7M Benjamin Massman Benjamin Massman East Troy, WI East Troy, WI
23 1 51B* Rose Borntreger Rose Borntreger Elroy, WI Elroy, WI
24 13 89K* Justin Kimball Justin Kimball Prior Lake, MN Prior Lake, MN
25 18 111 Mike Morris Mike Morris Richland Center, WI Richland Center, WI
26 10 7H Emma Hunstiger Emma Hunstiger Jefferson, WI Jefferson, WI
27 5 04D* Donald Denman Donald Denman Baraboo, WI Baraboo, WI
28 9 23H Michael Hoffman Michael Hoffman Pembine, WI Pembine, WI