9/11/2021 - Dells Raceway Park
9/11/2021 - Dells Raceway Park

9/11/2021
Dells Raceway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

50 Laps

Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 44L Mike Lichtfeld Mike Lichtfeld Portage, WI Portage, WI 9
2 1 50S Hunter Stenson Hunter Stenson Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI -1
3 4 2B Michael Bilderback Michael Bilderback Rockford, IL Rockford, IL 1
4 3 28J Jesse Bernhagen Jesse Bernhagen Markesan, WI Markesan, WI -1
5 12 12L Scott Luck Scott Luck North Freedom, WI North Freedom, WI 7
6 17 67N Nick Nolden Nick Nolden Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI 11
7 6 70B Brady Bill Brady Bill Reedsburg, WI Reedsburg, WI -1
8 7 55R Thayran Rezin Thayran Rezin Tomah, WI Tomah, WI -1
9 8 08B Mahlon Borntreger Mahlon Borntreger Elroy, WI Elroy, WI -1
10 11 81G Don Gaserude Don Gaserude Jefferson, WI Jefferson, WI 1
11 18 18E Mike Ehde Mike Ehde Praire du Chen, WI Praire du Chen, WI 7
12 5 71S Morgan Schissel Morgan Schissel Rio, WI Rio, WI -7
13 15 28E Jordan DeVoy Jordan DeVoy Lake Geneva, WI Lake Geneva, WI 2
14 16 10B Nick Beaver Nick Beaver Rosemount, MN Rosemount, MN 2
15 9 19J Jake Jump Jake Jump Pardeeville, WI Pardeeville, WI -6
16 20 33L Brady Liddle Brady Liddle Oregon, WI Oregon, WI 4
17 19 48U Matt Urban Matt Urban Hartford, WI Hartford, WI 2
18 13 25K Kevin Kulka Kevin Kulka Deerfield, WI Deerfield, WI -5
19 14 24O Jim Olson Jim Olson Harvard, IL Harvard, IL -5
20 2 10M Stephen Manke Stephen Manke Lodi, WI Lodi, WI -18
15 Laps

Late ModelsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 67N Nick Nolden Nick Nolden Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI 1
2 9 18E Mike Ehde Mike Ehde Praire du Chen, WI Praire du Chen, WI 7
3 3 48U Matt Urban Matt Urban Hartford, WI Hartford, WI -
4 7 33L Brady Liddle Brady Liddle Oregon, WI Oregon, WI 3
5 1 66S* James Storey James Storey Burlington, WI Burlington, WI -4
6 6 27R Travis Rodewald Travis Rodewald Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -
7 5 3R Brandon Reichenberger Brandon Reichenberger Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -2
8 10 5E* Noah Eisenhower Noah Eisenhower Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 2
9 14 11J* Cory Jansen Cory Jansen Lake Geneva, WI Lake Geneva, WI 5
10 11 39M Colton Morgan Colton Morgan Mazomanie, WI Mazomanie, WI 1
11 12 17G Cole Gray Cole Gray ENDEAVOR, WI ENDEAVOR, WI 1
12 16 14R Hanna Raley Hanna Raley Rio, WI Rio, WI 4
13 13 49A McKayla Adams McKayla Adams Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI -
14 15 20R* Kevin Retzlaff Kevin Retzlaff Berlin, WI Berlin, WI 1
15 8 66F Ryan Farrell Ryan Farrell Big Bend, WI Big Bend, WI -7
16 4 31S Larry Schotten Larry Schotten Mauston, WI Mauston, WI -12
10 Laps

Late ModelsDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 50S Hunter Stenson Hunter Stenson Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI 4
2 1 10M Stephen Manke Stephen Manke Lodi, WI Lodi, WI -1
3 2 28J Jesse Bernhagen Jesse Bernhagen Markesan, WI Markesan, WI -1
4 6 2B Michael Bilderback Michael Bilderback Rockford, IL Rockford, IL 2
5 10 71S Morgan Schissel Morgan Schissel Rio, WI Rio, WI 5
6 8 70B Brady Bill Brady Bill Reedsburg, WI Reedsburg, WI 2
7 9 44L Mike Lichtfeld Mike Lichtfeld Portage, WI Portage, WI 2
8 3 55R Thayran Rezin Thayran Rezin Tomah, WI Tomah, WI -5
9 4 08B Mahlon Borntreger Mahlon Borntreger Elroy, WI Elroy, WI -5
10 7 19J Jake Jump Jake Jump Pardeeville, WI Pardeeville, WI -3
8 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 39M Colton Morgan Colton Morgan Mazomanie, WI Mazomanie, WI 6
2 3 20R* Kevin Retzlaff Kevin Retzlaff Berlin, WI Berlin, WI 1
3 4 11J* Cory Jansen Cory Jansen Lake Geneva, WI Lake Geneva, WI 1
4 5 49A McKayla Adams McKayla Adams Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI 1
5 6 17G Cole Gray Cole Gray ENDEAVOR, WI ENDEAVOR, WI 1
6 2 14R Hanna Raley Hanna Raley Rio, WI Rio, WI -4
7 1 2G Ted Griffith Ted Griffith Friendship, WI Friendship, WI -6
8 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18E Mike Ehde Mike Ehde Praire du Chen, WI Praire du Chen, WI 1
2 4 33L Brady Liddle Brady Liddle Oregon, WI Oregon, WI 2
3 1 5E* Noah Eisenhower Noah Eisenhower Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -2
4 7 31S Larry Schotten Larry Schotten Mauston, WI Mauston, WI 3
5 3 66F Ryan Farrell Ryan Farrell Big Bend, WI Big Bend, WI -2
6 5 27R Travis Rodewald Travis Rodewald Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -1
7 8 48U Matt Urban Matt Urban Hartford, WI Hartford, WI 1
8 6 3R Brandon Reichenberger Brandon Reichenberger Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -2
8 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 67N Nick Nolden Nick Nolden Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI -
2 2 66S* James Storey James Storey Burlington, WI Burlington, WI -
3 3 10B Nick Beaver Nick Beaver Rosemount, MN Rosemount, MN -
4 4 28E Jordan DeVoy Jordan DeVoy Lake Geneva, WI Lake Geneva, WI -
5 7 12L Scott Luck Scott Luck North Freedom, WI North Freedom, WI 2
6 5 24O Jim Olson Jim Olson Harvard, IL Harvard, IL -1
7 6 25K Kevin Kulka Kevin Kulka Deerfield, WI Deerfield, WI -1
8 8 81G Don Gaserude Don Gaserude Jefferson, WI Jefferson, WI -
3 Laps

Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 25 71S Morgan Schissel Morgan Schissel Rio, WI Rio, WI
2 15 44L Mike Lichtfeld Mike Lichtfeld Portage, WI Portage, WI
3 5 70B Brady Bill Brady Bill Reedsburg, WI Reedsburg, WI
4 13 19J Jake Jump Jake Jump Pardeeville, WI Pardeeville, WI
5 4 2B Michael Bilderback Michael Bilderback Rockford, IL Rockford, IL
6 33 50S Hunter Stenson Hunter Stenson Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI
7 6 08B Mahlon Borntreger Mahlon Borntreger Elroy, WI Elroy, WI
8 24 55R Thayran Rezin Thayran Rezin Tomah, WI Tomah, WI
9 3 28J Jesse Bernhagen Jesse Bernhagen Markesan, WI Markesan, WI
10 18 10M Stephen Manke Stephen Manke Lodi, WI Lodi, WI
11 9 81G Don Gaserude Don Gaserude Jefferson, WI Jefferson, WI
12 17 12L Scott Luck Scott Luck North Freedom, WI North Freedom, WI
13 14 25K Kevin Kulka Kevin Kulka Deerfield, WI Deerfield, WI
14 21 24O Jim Olson Jim Olson Harvard, IL Harvard, IL
15 30 28E Jordan DeVoy Jordan DeVoy Lake Geneva, WI Lake Geneva, WI
16 2 10B Nick Beaver Nick Beaver Rosemount, MN Rosemount, MN
17 27 66S* James Storey James Storey Burlington, WI Burlington, WI
18 20 67N Nick Nolden Nick Nolden Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI
19 28 48U Matt Urban Matt Urban Hartford, WI Hartford, WI
20 26 31S Larry Schotten Larry Schotten Mauston, WI Mauston, WI
21 32 3R Brandon Reichenberger Brandon Reichenberger Appleton, WI Appleton, WI
22 29 27R Travis Rodewald Travis Rodewald Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI
23 16 33L Brady Liddle Brady Liddle Oregon, WI Oregon, WI
24 31 66F Ryan Farrell Ryan Farrell Big Bend, WI Big Bend, WI
25 7 18E Mike Ehde Mike Ehde Praire du Chen, WI Praire du Chen, WI
26 8 5E* Noah Eisenhower Noah Eisenhower Freeport, IL Freeport, IL
27 19 39M Colton Morgan Colton Morgan Mazomanie, WI Mazomanie, WI
28 10 17G Cole Gray Cole Gray ENDEAVOR, WI ENDEAVOR, WI
29 1 49A McKayla Adams McKayla Adams Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI
30 12 11J* Cory Jansen Cory Jansen Lake Geneva, WI Lake Geneva, WI
31 23 20R* Kevin Retzlaff Kevin Retzlaff Berlin, WI Berlin, WI
32 22 14R Hanna Raley Hanna Raley Rio, WI Rio, WI
33 11 2G Ted Griffith Ted Griffith Friendship, WI Friendship, WI
25 Laps

UMA Asphalt ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 55W Brad Wildes Brad Wildes Tomah, WI Tomah, WI 9
2 11 5E Dave Edwards Dave Edwards Salem, WI Salem, WI 9
3 1 7W Brett Wachowiacz Brett Wachowiacz Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -2
4 4 52H Cole Howard Cole Howard Baraboo, WI Baraboo, WI -
5 2 11T Bill Tandetzke Bill Tandetzke Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -3
6 12 45S Steven Schulz Steven Schulz Waukesha, WI Waukesha, WI 6
7 7 3S Denny Schott Denny Schott Mauston, WI Mauston, WI -
8 9 54O Justin Okruhlica Justin Okruhlica Jackson, WI Jackson, WI 1
9 8 50M Brian Muick Brian Muick Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -1
10 5 1P Bill Prietzel Bill Prietzel Richfield, WI Richfield, WI -5
11 3 26S David Swanson David Swanson Reedsburg, WI Reedsburg, WI -8
12 14 19D Larry DeVito Larry DeVito Camp Douglas, WI Camp Douglas, WI 2
13 15 5S Kevin Seidler Kevin Seidler Kendall, WI Kendall, WI 2
14 13 18D Rick Devito Rick Devito Camp Douglas, WI Camp Douglas, WI -1
15 16 2M Scott Mahlum Scott Mahlum La Crosse, WI La Crosse, WI 1
16 6 25H Dan Howard Dan Howard Baraboo, WI Baraboo, WI -10
8 Laps

UMA Asphalt ModsDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1P Bill Prietzel Bill Prietzel Richfield, WI Richfield, WI -
2 3 3S Denny Schott Denny Schott Mauston, WI Mauston, WI 1
3 7 5E Dave Edwards Dave Edwards Salem, WI Salem, WI 4
4 5 54O Justin Okruhlica Justin Okruhlica Jackson, WI Jackson, WI 1
5 6 55W Brad Wildes Brad Wildes Tomah, WI Tomah, WI 1
6 8 45S Steven Schulz Steven Schulz Waukesha, WI Waukesha, WI 2
7 2 25H Dan Howard Dan Howard Baraboo, WI Baraboo, WI -5
8 4 50M Brian Muick Brian Muick Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -4
8 Laps

UMA Asphalt ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 19D Larry DeVito Larry DeVito Camp Douglas, WI Camp Douglas, WI 2
2 8 52H Cole Howard Cole Howard Baraboo, WI Baraboo, WI 6
3 5 7W Brett Wachowiacz Brett Wachowiacz Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 2
4 6 11T Bill Tandetzke Bill Tandetzke Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 2
5 2 5S Kevin Seidler Kevin Seidler Kendall, WI Kendall, WI -3
6 4 18D Rick Devito Rick Devito Camp Douglas, WI Camp Douglas, WI -2
7 1 2M Scott Mahlum Scott Mahlum La Crosse, WI La Crosse, WI -6
8 7 26S David Swanson David Swanson Reedsburg, WI Reedsburg, WI -1
3 Laps

UMA Asphalt ModsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 45S Steven Schulz Steven Schulz Waukesha, WI Waukesha, WI
2 3 5E Dave Edwards Dave Edwards Salem, WI Salem, WI
3 14 55W Brad Wildes Brad Wildes Tomah, WI Tomah, WI
4 7 54O Justin Okruhlica Justin Okruhlica Jackson, WI Jackson, WI
5 6 50M Brian Muick Brian Muick Freeport, IL Freeport, IL
6 9 3S Denny Schott Denny Schott Mauston, WI Mauston, WI
7 5 25H Dan Howard Dan Howard Baraboo, WI Baraboo, WI
8 8 1P Bill Prietzel Bill Prietzel Richfield, WI Richfield, WI
9 4 52H Cole Howard Cole Howard Baraboo, WI Baraboo, WI
10 16 26S David Swanson David Swanson Reedsburg, WI Reedsburg, WI
11 12 11T Bill Tandetzke Bill Tandetzke Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI
12 13 7W Brett Wachowiacz Brett Wachowiacz Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI
13 1 19D Larry DeVito Larry DeVito Camp Douglas, WI Camp Douglas, WI
14 2 18D Rick Devito Rick Devito Camp Douglas, WI Camp Douglas, WI
15 11 5S Kevin Seidler Kevin Seidler Kendall, WI Kendall, WI
16 15 2M Scott Mahlum Scott Mahlum La Crosse, WI La Crosse, WI
25 Laps

SportsmanA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 9D David Borntreger David Borntreger Wonewoc, WI Wonewoc, WI 5
2 9 97W Chris Weber Chris Weber Cashton, WI Cashton, WI 7
3 10 82S Chad Smith Chad Smith Davis Junction, IL Davis Junction, IL 7
4 7 7P Joey Pontbriand Joey Pontbriand Norway, MI Norway, MI 3
5 8 23B Brandon Birdsill Brandon Birdsill Reedsburg, WI Reedsburg, WI 3
6 2 8Z John Zuch John Zuch Baraboo, WI Baraboo, WI -4
7 4 8D* Logan Delaney Logan Delaney North Freedom, WI North Freedom, WI -3
8 3 29M Steven Morgan Steven Morgan Lodi, WI Lodi, WI -5
9 1 65Z Riley Zillmer Riley Zillmer Portage, WI Portage, WI -8
10 11 51T Caleb Turzinski Caleb Turzinski Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI 1
11 5 39V Henry Vian Henry Vian Sparta, WI Sparta, WI -6
12 12 13C Mark Challet Mark Challet Sparta, WI Sparta, WI -
13 13 24A Bic Arendsee Bic Arendsee Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI -
8 Laps

SportsmanDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9D David Borntreger David Borntreger Wonewoc, WI Wonewoc, WI 1
2 3 82S Chad Smith Chad Smith Davis Junction, IL Davis Junction, IL 1
3 5 23B Brandon Birdsill Brandon Birdsill Reedsburg, WI Reedsburg, WI 2
4 1 39V Henry Vian Henry Vian Sparta, WI Sparta, WI -3
5 6 97W Chris Weber Chris Weber Cashton, WI Cashton, WI 1
6 4 7P Joey Pontbriand Joey Pontbriand Norway, MI Norway, MI -2
8 Laps

SportsmanHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13C Mark Challet Mark Challet Sparta, WI Sparta, WI -
2 2 51T Caleb Turzinski Caleb Turzinski Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI -
3 3 65Z Riley Zillmer Riley Zillmer Portage, WI Portage, WI -
4 5 29M Steven Morgan Steven Morgan Lodi, WI Lodi, WI 1
5 6 8D* Logan Delaney Logan Delaney North Freedom, WI North Freedom, WI 1
6 4 8Z John Zuch John Zuch Baraboo, WI Baraboo, WI -2
7 7 24A Bic Arendsee Bic Arendsee Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI -
2 Laps

SportsmanQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 97W Chris Weber Chris Weber Cashton, WI Cashton, WI
2 2 23B Brandon Birdsill Brandon Birdsill Reedsburg, WI Reedsburg, WI
3 7 7P Joey Pontbriand Joey Pontbriand Norway, MI Norway, MI
4 8 82S Chad Smith Chad Smith Davis Junction, IL Davis Junction, IL
5 3 9D David Borntreger David Borntreger Wonewoc, WI Wonewoc, WI
6 10 39V Henry Vian Henry Vian Sparta, WI Sparta, WI
7 5 8D* Logan Delaney Logan Delaney North Freedom, WI North Freedom, WI
8 6 29M Steven Morgan Steven Morgan Lodi, WI Lodi, WI
9 13 8Z John Zuch John Zuch Baraboo, WI Baraboo, WI
10 12 65Z Riley Zillmer Riley Zillmer Portage, WI Portage, WI
11 9 51T Caleb Turzinski Caleb Turzinski Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI
12 4 13C Mark Challet Mark Challet Sparta, WI Sparta, WI
13 1 24A Bic Arendsee Bic Arendsee Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI
20 Laps

BanditA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 26R Conrad Rothenburger Conrad Rothenburger Portage, WI Portage, WI 5
2 11 11J Brandon Junget Brandon Junget Rio, WI Rio, WI 9
3 5 06L Dave Lembke Dave Lembke Germantown, WI Germantown, WI 2
4 10 20H Jordan Hoffman Jordan Hoffman Portage, WI Portage, WI 6
5 7 26M Josh Mazur Josh Mazur Reedsburg, WI Reedsburg, WI 2
6 3 78M* Tyler Muller Tyler Muller Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI -3
7 15 04M* Ron Myers Ron Myers ENDEAVOR, WI ENDEAVOR, WI 8
8 12 19O Ronald Osborne Ronald Osborne Fitchburg, WI Fitchburg, WI 4
9 9 7B Jeremy Bredeson Jeremy Bredeson Deforest, WI Deforest, WI -
10 8 96L Jim Lapp Jim Lapp Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI -2
11 2 16B* Rick Bolton Rick Bolton Oxford, WI Oxford, WI -9
12 1 5M Ronald Morgan Ronald Morgan Mazomanie, WI Mazomanie, WI -11
13 17 12G Greg Oliver Greg Oliver Bangor, WI Bangor, WI 4
14 13 71D* Adam Dickert Adam Dickert Madison, WI Madison, WI -1
15 16 4U* Caitlin Wood Caitlin Wood Tomah, WI Tomah, WI 1
16 14 91B* Kevin Beyer Kevin Beyer Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -2
17 4 9M Mason Morphey Mason Morphey WARRENS, WI WARRENS, WI -13
8 Laps

BanditDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 26R Conrad Rothenburger Conrad Rothenburger Portage, WI Portage, WI 1
2 5 19O Ronald Osborne Ronald Osborne Fitchburg, WI Fitchburg, WI 3
3 4 96L Jim Lapp Jim Lapp Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI 1
4 6 7B Jeremy Bredeson Jeremy Bredeson Deforest, WI Deforest, WI 2
5 8 11J Brandon Junget Brandon Junget Rio, WI Rio, WI 3
6 7 20H Jordan Hoffman Jordan Hoffman Portage, WI Portage, WI 1
7 3 26M Josh Mazur Josh Mazur Reedsburg, WI Reedsburg, WI -4
8 1 06L Dave Lembke Dave Lembke Germantown, WI Germantown, WI -7
8 Laps

BanditHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 04M* Ron Myers Ron Myers ENDEAVOR, WI ENDEAVOR, WI 2
2 8 78M* Tyler Muller Tyler Muller Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI 6
3 6 5M Ronald Morgan Ronald Morgan Mazomanie, WI Mazomanie, WI 3
4 1 12G Greg Oliver Greg Oliver Bangor, WI Bangor, WI -3
5 5 71D* Adam Dickert Adam Dickert Madison, WI Madison, WI -
6 2 4U* Caitlin Wood Caitlin Wood Tomah, WI Tomah, WI -4
7 7 16B* Rick Bolton Rick Bolton Oxford, WI Oxford, WI -
8 4 91B* Kevin Beyer Kevin Beyer Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -4
9 9 9M Mason Morphey Mason Morphey WARRENS, WI WARRENS, WI -
2 Laps

BanditQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 11J Brandon Junget Brandon Junget Rio, WI Rio, WI
2 5 20H Jordan Hoffman Jordan Hoffman Portage, WI Portage, WI
3 3 7B Jeremy Bredeson Jeremy Bredeson Deforest, WI Deforest, WI
4 15 19O Ronald Osborne Ronald Osborne Fitchburg, WI Fitchburg, WI
5 7 96L Jim Lapp Jim Lapp Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI
6 9 26M Josh Mazur Josh Mazur Reedsburg, WI Reedsburg, WI
7 16 26R Conrad Rothenburger Conrad Rothenburger Portage, WI Portage, WI
8 8 06L Dave Lembke Dave Lembke Germantown, WI Germantown, WI
9 11 9M Mason Morphey Mason Morphey WARRENS, WI WARRENS, WI
10 12 78M* Tyler Muller Tyler Muller Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI
11 2 16B* Rick Bolton Rick Bolton Oxford, WI Oxford, WI
12 10 5M Ronald Morgan Ronald Morgan Mazomanie, WI Mazomanie, WI
13 4 71D* Adam Dickert Adam Dickert Madison, WI Madison, WI
14 1 91B* Kevin Beyer Kevin Beyer Appleton, WI Appleton, WI
15 13 04M* Ron Myers Ron Myers ENDEAVOR, WI ENDEAVOR, WI
16 17 4U* Caitlin Wood Caitlin Wood Tomah, WI Tomah, WI
17 14 12G Greg Oliver Greg Oliver Bangor, WI Bangor, WI
25 Laps

LegendsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 47J Austin Jahr Austin Jahr Farmington, MN Farmington, MN 2
2 1 100S Tristan Swanson Tristan Swanson Elko, MN Elko, MN -1
3 4 8W Michael Weber Michael Weber Marion, IA Marion, IA 1
4 10 66K* Kendrick Kreyer Kendrick Kreyer Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI 6
5 6 90G Michael Guderski Michael Guderski Markesan, WI Markesan, WI 1
6 9 2H* Adam Hansen Adam Hansen West Salem, WI West Salem, WI 3
7 7 99O Aaron Olson Aaron Olson La Crosse, WI La Crosse, WI -
8 5 54S Kenny Storkson Kenny Storkson Evansville, WI Evansville, WI -3
9 11 20L Danny Lehmkuhl Danny Lehmkuhl Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 2
10 14 54R Ethan Ross Ethan Ross Waupun, WI Waupun, WI 4
11 16 57S Mike Storkson Mike Storkson Evansville, WI Evansville, WI 5
12 13 78D David Borntreger David Borntreger Wonewoc, WI Wonewoc, WI 1
13 12 32M Robby Morrison Robby Morrison Alburnett, IA Alburnett, IA -1
14 15 7M Benjamin Massman Benjamin Massman East Troy, WI East Troy, WI 1
15 18 04D* Donald Denman Donald Denman Baraboo, WI Baraboo, WI 3
16 17 51B* Rose Borntreger Rose Borntreger Elroy, WI Elroy, WI 1
17 8 27S Dillon Schwanbeck Dillon Schwanbeck Poynette, WI Poynette, WI -9
18 2 7J* Jason Harnisch Jason Harnisch Lacrosse , WI Lacrosse , WI -16
25 Laps

LegendsA Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 66K* Kendrick Kreyer Kendrick Kreyer Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI 9
2 14 47J Austin Jahr Austin Jahr Farmington, MN Farmington, MN 12
3 13 13B Tim Brockhouse Tim Brockhouse Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN 10
4 9 7T Jacob Tiegen Jacob Tiegen Marion, IA Marion, IA 5
5 12 8W Michael Weber Michael Weber Marion, IA Marion, IA 7
6 23 27S Dillon Schwanbeck Dillon Schwanbeck Poynette, WI Poynette, WI 17
7 8 100S Tristan Swanson Tristan Swanson Elko, MN Elko, MN 1
8 2 99O Aaron Olson Aaron Olson La Crosse, WI La Crosse, WI -6
9 7 90G Michael Guderski Michael Guderski Markesan, WI Markesan, WI -2
10 4 32M Robby Morrison Robby Morrison Alburnett, IA Alburnett, IA -6
11 11 64L Tyler Ledbetter Tyler Ledbetter Oak Park Heights, MN Oak Park Heights, MN -
12 15 2H* Adam Hansen Adam Hansen West Salem, WI West Salem, WI 3
13 3 54S Kenny Storkson Kenny Storkson Evansville, WI Evansville, WI -10
14 16 78D David Borntreger David Borntreger Wonewoc, WI Wonewoc, WI 2
15 1 57S Mike Storkson Mike Storkson Evansville, WI Evansville, WI -14
16 20 7M Benjamin Massman Benjamin Massman East Troy, WI East Troy, WI 4
17 17 51B* Rose Borntreger Rose Borntreger Elroy, WI Elroy, WI -
18 19 8A Mark Anderson Mark Anderson Arden Hills, MN Arden Hills, MN 1
19 21 04D* Donald Denman Donald Denman Baraboo, WI Baraboo, WI 2
20 6 20L Danny Lehmkuhl Danny Lehmkuhl Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA -14
8 Laps

LegendsDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 100S Tristan Swanson Tristan Swanson Elko, MN Elko, MN 1
2 4 66K* Kendrick Kreyer Kendrick Kreyer Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI 2
3 3 7T Jacob Tiegen Jacob Tiegen Marion, IA Marion, IA -
4 8 13B Tim Brockhouse Tim Brockhouse Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN 4
5 7 47J Austin Jahr Austin Jahr Farmington, MN Farmington, MN 2
6 1 90G Michael Guderski Michael Guderski Markesan, WI Markesan, WI -5
7 5 64L Tyler Ledbetter Tyler Ledbetter Oak Park Heights, MN Oak Park Heights, MN -2
8 6 8W Michael Weber Michael Weber Marion, IA Marion, IA -2
6 Laps

LegendsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 78D David Borntreger David Borntreger Wonewoc, WI Wonewoc, WI -
2 2 2H* Adam Hansen Adam Hansen West Salem, WI West Salem, WI -
3 4 99O Aaron Olson Aaron Olson La Crosse, WI La Crosse, WI 1
4 8 20L Danny Lehmkuhl Danny Lehmkuhl Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 4
5 6 32M Robby Morrison Robby Morrison Alburnett, IA Alburnett, IA 1
6 3 57S Mike Storkson Mike Storkson Evansville, WI Evansville, WI -3
7 5 54S Kenny Storkson Kenny Storkson Evansville, WI Evansville, WI -2
8 7 54R Ethan Ross Ethan Ross Waupun, WI Waupun, WI -1
6 Laps

LegendsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 27S Dillon Schwanbeck Dillon Schwanbeck Poynette, WI Poynette, WI 6
2 2 7M Benjamin Massman Benjamin Massman East Troy, WI East Troy, WI -
3 3 8A Mark Anderson Mark Anderson Arden Hills, MN Arden Hills, MN -
4 1 04D* Donald Denman Donald Denman Baraboo, WI Baraboo, WI -3
5 5 51B* Rose Borntreger Rose Borntreger Elroy, WI Elroy, WI -
6 4 7J* Jason Harnisch Jason Harnisch Lacrosse , WI Lacrosse , WI -2
7 6 76L Lynch James Lynch James Palos Park, IL Palos Park, IL -1
2 Laps

LegendsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 13B Tim Brockhouse Tim Brockhouse Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN
2 11 47J Austin Jahr Austin Jahr Farmington, MN Farmington, MN
3 28 8W Michael Weber Michael Weber Marion, IA Marion, IA
4 24 27S Dillon Schwanbeck Dillon Schwanbeck Poynette, WI Poynette, WI
5 14 64L Tyler Ledbetter Tyler Ledbetter Oak Park Heights, MN Oak Park Heights, MN
6 13 66K* Kendrick Kreyer Kendrick Kreyer Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI
7 29 7T Jacob Tiegen Jacob Tiegen Marion, IA Marion, IA
8 17 64M Griffin McGrath Griffin McGrath Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA
9 27 100S Tristan Swanson Tristan Swanson Elko, MN Elko, MN
10 6 90G Michael Guderski Michael Guderski Markesan, WI Markesan, WI
11 15 20L Danny Lehmkuhl Danny Lehmkuhl Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA
12 23 54R Ethan Ross Ethan Ross Waupun, WI Waupun, WI
13 19 32M Robby Morrison Robby Morrison Alburnett, IA Alburnett, IA
14 25 54S Kenny Storkson Kenny Storkson Evansville, WI Evansville, WI
15 21 99O Aaron Olson Aaron Olson La Crosse, WI La Crosse, WI
16 26 57S Mike Storkson Mike Storkson Evansville, WI Evansville, WI
17 7 2H* Adam Hansen Adam Hansen West Salem, WI West Salem, WI
18 2 78D David Borntreger David Borntreger Wonewoc, WI Wonewoc, WI
19 3 51B* Rose Borntreger Rose Borntreger Elroy, WI Elroy, WI
20 8 7J* Jason Harnisch Jason Harnisch Lacrosse , WI Lacrosse , WI
21 1 8A Mark Anderson Mark Anderson Arden Hills, MN Arden Hills, MN
22 16 7M Benjamin Massman Benjamin Massman East Troy, WI East Troy, WI
23 5 04D* Donald Denman Donald Denman Baraboo, WI Baraboo, WI
24 12 76L Lynch James Lynch James Palos Park, IL Palos Park, IL