9/25/2021 - Dells Raceway Park
9/25/2021 - Dells Raceway Park

9/25/2021
Dells Raceway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Brandon Tackes

Brandon Tackes

West Bend, WI

Bandit Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 12 8 4
Qualifying 1 12 7

Clear Selection

75 Laps

Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 44L Mike Lichtfeld Mike Lichtfeld Pardeeville, WI Pardeeville, WI 9
2 5 28E Jordan DeVoy Jordan DeVoy Lake Geneva, WI Lake Geneva, WI 3
3 6 13E Nicholas Egan Nicholas Egan Slinger, WI Slinger, WI 3
4 2 70B Brady Bill Brady Bill Reedsburg, WI Reedsburg, WI -2
5 7 10M Stephen Manke Stephen Manke Lodi, WI Lodi, WI 2
6 8 67N Nick Nolden Nick Nolden Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI 2
7 9 66S* James Storey James Storey Burlington, WI Burlington, WI 2
8 12 11S Randy Sargent Randy Sargent Rockford, IL Rockford, IL 4
9 14 2S Hunter Stenson Hunter Stenson Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI 5
10 11 16W Luke Westenberg Luke Westenberg Jefferson, WI Jefferson, WI 1
11 18 1G Michael Grueneberg Michael Grueneberg Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI 7
12 19 33S Dylan Schuyler Dylan Schuyler Jefferson, WI Jefferson, WI 7
13 13 55R Thayran Rezin Thayran Rezin Tomah, WI Tomah, WI -
14 20 25N Willie Nelson Willie Nelson Solon Mills, IL Solon Mills, IL 6
15 23 39P Zach Prunty Zach Prunty Lomira, WI Lomira, WI 8
16 22 39M Colton Morgan Colton Morgan Mazomanie, WI Mazomanie, WI 6
17 21 20R* Kevin Retzlaff Kevin Retzlaff Berlin, WI Berlin, WI 4
18 1 5H Jeff Holmgren Jr Jeff Holmgren Jr East Troy, WI East Troy, WI -17
19 3 5J Casey Johnson Casey Johnson Edgerton, WI Edgerton, WI -16
20 4 19J Jake Jump Jake Jump Pardeeville, WI Pardeeville, WI -16
21 24 11J* Cory Jansen Cory Jansen Lake Geneva, WI Lake Geneva, WI 3
22 16 08B Allen Borntreger Allen Borntreger Elroy, WI Elroy, WI -6
23 15 48U Matt Urban Matt Urban Hartford, WI Hartford, WI -8
24 17 232 Myles Marshall Myles Marshall Lavalle, WI Lavalle, WI -7
15 Laps

Late ModelsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 232 Myles Marshall Myles Marshall Lavalle, WI Lavalle, WI 1
2 3 1G Michael Grueneberg Michael Grueneberg Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI 1
3 1 33S Dylan Schuyler Dylan Schuyler Jefferson, WI Jefferson, WI -2
4 5 25N Willie Nelson Willie Nelson Solon Mills, IL Solon Mills, IL 1
5 7 20R* Kevin Retzlaff Kevin Retzlaff Berlin, WI Berlin, WI 2
6 9 11J* Cory Jansen Cory Jansen Lake Geneva, WI Lake Geneva, WI 3
7 11 39M Colton Morgan Colton Morgan Mazomanie, WI Mazomanie, WI 4
8 6 28D* Drew Bernhagen Drew Bernhagen Markesan, WI Markesan, WI -2
9 4 39P Zach Prunty Zach Prunty Lomira, WI Lomira, WI -5
10 8 13B Greg Bowers Greg Bowers Waterloo, WI Waterloo, WI -2
11 10 17G Cole Gray Cole Gray ENDEAVOR, WI ENDEAVOR, WI -1
12 12 14R Hanna Raley Hanna Raley Rio, WI Rio, WI -
15 Laps

Late ModelsC Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20R* Kevin Retzlaff Kevin Retzlaff Berlin, WI Berlin, WI -
2 3 39M Colton Morgan Colton Morgan Mazomanie, WI Mazomanie, WI 1
3 5 39P Zach Prunty Zach Prunty Lomira, WI Lomira, WI 2
4 2 11J* Cory Jansen Cory Jansen Lake Geneva, WI Lake Geneva, WI -2
5 7 17G Cole Gray Cole Gray ENDEAVOR, WI ENDEAVOR, WI 2
6 6 13B Greg Bowers Greg Bowers Waterloo, WI Waterloo, WI -
7 4 28D* Drew Bernhagen Drew Bernhagen Markesan, WI Markesan, WI -3
8 8 14R Hanna Raley Hanna Raley Rio, WI Rio, WI -
3 Laps

Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 44L Mike Lichtfeld Mike Lichtfeld Pardeeville, WI Pardeeville, WI
2 26 66S* James Storey James Storey Burlington, WI Burlington, WI
3 18 67N Nick Nolden Nick Nolden Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI
4 5 28E Jordan DeVoy Jordan DeVoy Lake Geneva, WI Lake Geneva, WI
5 14 10M Stephen Manke Stephen Manke Lodi, WI Lodi, WI
6 6 13E Nicholas Egan Nicholas Egan Slinger, WI Slinger, WI
7 12 19J Jake Jump Jake Jump Pardeeville, WI Pardeeville, WI
8 11 5J Casey Johnson Casey Johnson Edgerton, WI Edgerton, WI
9 2 70B Brady Bill Brady Bill Reedsburg, WI Reedsburg, WI
10 9 5H Jeff Holmgren Jr Jeff Holmgren Jr East Troy, WI East Troy, WI
11 28 16W Luke Westenberg Luke Westenberg Jefferson, WI Jefferson, WI
12 23 11S Randy Sargent Randy Sargent Rockford, IL Rockford, IL
13 22 55R Thayran Rezin Thayran Rezin Tomah, WI Tomah, WI
14 25 2S Hunter Stenson Hunter Stenson Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI
15 27 48U Matt Urban Matt Urban Hartford, WI Hartford, WI
16 3 08B Allen Borntreger Allen Borntreger Elroy, WI Elroy, WI
17 24 33S Dylan Schuyler Dylan Schuyler Jefferson, WI Jefferson, WI
18 15 232 Myles Marshall Myles Marshall Lavalle, WI Lavalle, WI
19 8 1G Michael Grueneberg Michael Grueneberg Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI
20 19 39P Zach Prunty Zach Prunty Lomira, WI Lomira, WI
21 17 25N Willie Nelson Willie Nelson Solon Mills, IL Solon Mills, IL
22 1 28D* Drew Bernhagen Drew Bernhagen Markesan, WI Markesan, WI
23 21 20R* Kevin Retzlaff Kevin Retzlaff Berlin, WI Berlin, WI
24 4 13B Greg Bowers Greg Bowers Waterloo, WI Waterloo, WI
25 10 11J* Cory Jansen Cory Jansen Lake Geneva, WI Lake Geneva, WI
26 7 17G Cole Gray Cole Gray ENDEAVOR, WI ENDEAVOR, WI
27 16 39M Colton Morgan Colton Morgan Mazomanie, WI Mazomanie, WI
28 20 14R Hanna Raley Hanna Raley Rio, WI Rio, WI
35 Laps

UMA Asphalt ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 54O Justin Okruhlica Justin Okruhlica Jackson, WI Jackson, WI 5
2 10 5E Dave Edwards Dave Edwards Salem, WI Salem, WI 8
3 1 25H Dan Howard Dan Howard Baraboo, WI Baraboo, WI -2
4 8 3S Denny Schott Denny Schott Mauston, WI Mauston, WI 4
5 2 50M Brian Muick Brian Muick Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -3
6 5 52H Cole Howard Cole Howard Baraboo, WI Baraboo, WI -1
7 4 1P Bill Prietzel Bill Prietzel Richfield, WI Richfield, WI -3
8 16 100W Weston Marthaler Weston Marthaler Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN 8
9 3 16J Joel Clossey Joel Clossey Beloit, WI Beloit, WI -6
10 13 19D Larry DeVito Larry DeVito Camp Douglas, WI Camp Douglas, WI 3
11 9 55W Brad Wildes Brad Wildes Tomah, WI Tomah, WI -2
12 12 2S William Schott William Schott Camp Douglas, WI Camp Douglas, WI -
13 15 18D Rick Devito Rick Devito Camp Douglas, WI Camp Douglas, WI 2
14 7 11T Bill Tandetzke Bill Tandetzke Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -7
15 14 26S David Swanson David Swanson Reedsburg, WI Reedsburg, WI -1
16 11 7W Brett Wachowiacz Brett Wachowiacz Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -5
3 Laps

UMA Asphalt ModsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 5E Dave Edwards Dave Edwards Salem, WI Salem, WI
2 16 55W Brad Wildes Brad Wildes Tomah, WI Tomah, WI
3 11 3S Denny Schott Denny Schott Mauston, WI Mauston, WI
4 14 11T Bill Tandetzke Bill Tandetzke Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI
5 9 54O Justin Okruhlica Justin Okruhlica Jackson, WI Jackson, WI
6 5 52H Cole Howard Cole Howard Baraboo, WI Baraboo, WI
7 10 1P Bill Prietzel Bill Prietzel Richfield, WI Richfield, WI
8 1 16J Joel Clossey Joel Clossey Beloit, WI Beloit, WI
9 8 50M Brian Muick Brian Muick Freeport, IL Freeport, IL
10 6 25H Dan Howard Dan Howard Baraboo, WI Baraboo, WI
11 15 7W Brett Wachowiacz Brett Wachowiacz Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI
12 12 2S William Schott William Schott Camp Douglas, WI Camp Douglas, WI
13 2 19D Larry DeVito Larry DeVito Camp Douglas, WI Camp Douglas, WI
14 13 26S David Swanson David Swanson Reedsburg, WI Reedsburg, WI
15 3 18D Rick Devito Rick Devito Camp Douglas, WI Camp Douglas, WI
16 7 100W Weston Marthaler Weston Marthaler Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN
25 Laps

BanditA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20H Jordan Hoffman Jordan Hoffman Portage, WI Portage, WI 1
2 8 11J Brandon Junget Brandon Junget Rio, WI Rio, WI 6
3 10 26M Josh Mazur Josh Mazur Reedsburg, WI Reedsburg, WI 7
4 11 19O Ronald Osborne Ronald Osborne Fitchburg, WI Fitchburg, WI 7
5 3 06L Dave Lembke Dave Lembke Germantown, WI Germantown, WI -2
6 5 23E Thomas Elsinger Jr. Thomas Elsinger Jr. Germantown, WI Germantown, WI -1
7 4 93B Brock Baumbach Brock Baumbach Walworth, WI Walworth, WI -3
8 12 24B Brandon Tackes Brandon Tackes West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 4
9 15 27J James Junget James Junget Rio, WI Rio, WI 6
10 16 14S Albert Strobel III Albert Strobel III Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI 6
11 6 91B* Kevin Beyer Kevin Beyer Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -5
12 14 78M* Tyler Muller Tyler Muller Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI 2
13 18 14M Mitchell Strobel Mitchell Strobel Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI 5
14 19 39B Dean Baumbach Dean Baumbach Williams Bay, WI Williams Bay, WI 5
15 13 24T Marty Tackes Marty Tackes West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -2
16 17 15N Tracy Neu Tracy Neu Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI 1
17 21 12A Aaron Anderson Aaron Anderson ARPIN, WI ARPIN, WI 4
18 1 71D* Adam Dickert Adam Dickert Madison, WI Madison, WI -17
19 7 26R Conrad Rothenburger Conrad Rothenburger Portage, WI Portage, WI -12
20 20 4D Brandon Riedner Brandon Riedner Waunakee, WI Waunakee, WI -
21 9 7B Jeremy Bredeson Jeremy Bredeson Deforest, WI Deforest, WI -12
2 Laps

BanditQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 26M Josh Mazur Josh Mazur Reedsburg, WI Reedsburg, WI
2 5 7B Jeremy Bredeson Jeremy Bredeson Deforest, WI Deforest, WI
3 9 11J Brandon Junget Brandon Junget Rio, WI Rio, WI
4 16 26R Conrad Rothenburger Conrad Rothenburger Portage, WI Portage, WI
5 4 91B* Kevin Beyer Kevin Beyer Appleton, WI Appleton, WI
6 7 23E Thomas Elsinger Jr. Thomas Elsinger Jr. Germantown, WI Germantown, WI
7 2 93B Brock Baumbach Brock Baumbach Walworth, WI Walworth, WI
8 11 06L Dave Lembke Dave Lembke Germantown, WI Germantown, WI
9 8 20H Jordan Hoffman Jordan Hoffman Portage, WI Portage, WI
10 6 71D* Adam Dickert Adam Dickert Madison, WI Madison, WI
11 15 19O Ronald Osborne Ronald Osborne Fitchburg, WI Fitchburg, WI
12 19 24B Brandon Tackes Brandon Tackes West Bend, WI West Bend, WI
13 20 24T Marty Tackes Marty Tackes West Bend, WI West Bend, WI
14 13 78M* Tyler Muller Tyler Muller Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI
15 10 27J James Junget James Junget Rio, WI Rio, WI
16 17 14S Albert Strobel III Albert Strobel III Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI
17 14 15N Tracy Neu Tracy Neu Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI
18 18 14M Mitchell Strobel Mitchell Strobel Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI
19 3 39B Dean Baumbach Dean Baumbach Williams Bay, WI Williams Bay, WI
20 21 4D Brandon Riedner Brandon Riedner Waunakee, WI Waunakee, WI
21 1 12A Aaron Anderson Aaron Anderson ARPIN, WI ARPIN, WI
30 Laps

LegendsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 66K* Kendrick Kreyer Kendrick Kreyer Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI 8
2 10 27S Dillon Schwanbeck Dillon Schwanbeck Poynette, WI Poynette, WI 8
3 1 52KA Kacey Korsmo Kacey Korsmo Atkins, IA Atkins, IA -2
4 7 90G Michael Guderski Michael Guderski Markesan, WI Markesan, WI 3
5 8 57S Mike Storkson Mike Storkson Evansville, WI Evansville, WI 3
6 6 7M Benjamin Massman Benjamin Massman East Troy, WI East Troy, WI -
7 2 54S Kenny Storkson Kenny Storkson Evansville, WI Evansville, WI -5
8 5 2H* Adam Hansen Adam Hansen West Salem, WI West Salem, WI -3
9 4 78A Andrew Borntreger Andrew Borntreger Hillsboro, WI Hillsboro, WI -5
10 11 7J* Jason Harnisch Jason Harnisch Lacrosse , WI Lacrosse , WI 1
11 3 99O Aaron Olson Aaron Olson La Crosse, WI La Crosse, WI -8
12 12 51B* Rose Borntreger Rose Borntreger Elroy, WI Elroy, WI -
13 17 111J Jake Morris Jake Morris Richland Center, WI Richland Center, WI 4
14 13 93R Bill Ryan Bill Ryan Waunakee, WI Waunakee, WI -1
15 14 361 Jeffrey Senty Jeffrey Senty Evansville, WI Evansville, WI -1
16 15 23N Richard Nelson Richard Nelson Evansville, WI Evansville, WI -1
2 Laps

LegendsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 27S Dillon Schwanbeck Dillon Schwanbeck Poynette, WI Poynette, WI
2 7 66K* Kendrick Kreyer Kendrick Kreyer Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI
3 16 57S Mike Storkson Mike Storkson Evansville, WI Evansville, WI
4 4 90G Michael Guderski Michael Guderski Markesan, WI Markesan, WI
5 8 7M Benjamin Massman Benjamin Massman East Troy, WI East Troy, WI
6 5 2H* Adam Hansen Adam Hansen West Salem, WI West Salem, WI
7 1 78A Andrew Borntreger Andrew Borntreger Hillsboro, WI Hillsboro, WI
8 11 99O Aaron Olson Aaron Olson La Crosse, WI La Crosse, WI
9 15 54S Kenny Storkson Kenny Storkson Evansville, WI Evansville, WI
10 6 52KA Kacey Korsmo Kacey Korsmo Atkins, IA Atkins, IA
11 17 7J* Jason Harnisch Jason Harnisch Lacrosse , WI Lacrosse , WI
12 2 51B* Rose Borntreger Rose Borntreger Elroy, WI Elroy, WI
13 9 111J Jake Morris Jake Morris Richland Center, WI Richland Center, WI
14 12 93R Bill Ryan Bill Ryan Waunakee, WI Waunakee, WI
15 14 361 Jeffrey Senty Jeffrey Senty Evansville, WI Evansville, WI
16 10 23N Richard Nelson Richard Nelson Evansville, WI Evansville, WI
17 3 21F John Fahey John Fahey Madison, WI Madison, WI
25 Laps

Hobby StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 34K Mike Krueger Mike Krueger Sparta, WI Sparta, WI 1
2 1 26R Scott Riedner Scott Riedner Waunakee, WI Waunakee, WI -1
3 5 19A Andy Moore Andy Moore Sparta, WI Sparta, WI 2
4 7 23B Nick Bruley Nick Bruley Watertown, WI Watertown, WI 3
5 9 2T Dave Trute Dave Trute New Lisbon, WI New Lisbon, WI 4
6 4 25S Brian Schramm Brian Schramm Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -2
7 3 52R Shane Radtke Shane Radtke Johnson Creek, WI Johnson Creek, WI -4
8 8 01V Travis Volm Travis Volm Kronenwetter, WI Kronenwetter, WI -
9 6 13V Alex Volm Alex Volm Mosinee, WI Mosinee, WI -3
10 11 28V Charles Vian Jr Charles Vian Jr Sparta, WI Sparta, WI 1
11 13 42R Alex Rud Alex Rud La Crosse, WI La Crosse, WI 2
12 12 8B Jason Bolster Jason Bolster Sparta, WI Sparta, WI -
13 10 3S Jason Stark Jason Stark Sparta, WI Sparta, WI -3
25 Laps

Hobby StocksA Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 01V Travis Volm Travis Volm Kronenwetter, WI Kronenwetter, WI 2
2 2 13V Alex Volm Alex Volm Mosinee, WI Mosinee, WI -
3 6 2T Dave Trute Dave Trute New Lisbon, WI New Lisbon, WI 3
4 1 28V Charles Vian Jr Charles Vian Jr Sparta, WI Sparta, WI -3
5 4 52R Shane Radtke Shane Radtke Johnson Creek, WI Johnson Creek, WI -1
6 9 26R Scott Riedner Scott Riedner Waunakee, WI Waunakee, WI 3
7 5 25S Brian Schramm Brian Schramm Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -2
8 10 34K Mike Krueger Mike Krueger Sparta, WI Sparta, WI 2
9 13 3S Jason Stark Jason Stark Sparta, WI Sparta, WI 4
10 8 19A Andy Moore Andy Moore Sparta, WI Sparta, WI -2
11 11 42R Alex Rud Alex Rud La Crosse, WI La Crosse, WI -
12 12 8B Jason Bolster Jason Bolster Sparta, WI Sparta, WI -
13 7 23B Nick Bruley Nick Bruley Watertown, WI Watertown, WI -6
0 Laps

Hobby StocksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 3S Jason Stark Jason Stark Sparta, WI Sparta, WI
2 10 2T Dave Trute Dave Trute New Lisbon, WI New Lisbon, WI
3 13 01V Travis Volm Travis Volm Kronenwetter, WI Kronenwetter, WI
4 2 23B Nick Bruley Nick Bruley Watertown, WI Watertown, WI
5 12 13V Alex Volm Alex Volm Mosinee, WI Mosinee, WI
6 4 19A Andy Moore Andy Moore Sparta, WI Sparta, WI
7 8 25S Brian Schramm Brian Schramm Wausau, WI Wausau, WI
8 5 52R Shane Radtke Shane Radtke Johnson Creek, WI Johnson Creek, WI
9 3 34K Mike Krueger Mike Krueger Sparta, WI Sparta, WI
10 6 26R Scott Riedner Scott Riedner Waunakee, WI Waunakee, WI
11 11 28V Charles Vian Jr Charles Vian Jr Sparta, WI Sparta, WI
12 1 8B Jason Bolster Jason Bolster Sparta, WI Sparta, WI
13 7 42R Alex Rud Alex Rud La Crosse, WI La Crosse, WI
50 Laps

CWRA-SLMA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 100 Tristan Swanson Tristan Swanson Elko, MN Elko, MN 4
2 10 71E Mark Eswein Mark Eswein Wisconsin Rapids, WI Wisconsin Rapids, WI 8
3 6 3W Jeff Weinfurter Jeff Weinfurter WI Rapids, WI WI Rapids, WI 3
4 7 31J Corey Jankowski Corey Jankowski Tomah, WI Tomah, WI 3
5 14 107D Darek Gress Darek Gress Neillsville, WI Neillsville, WI 9
6 12 12M Mark Mackesy Mark Mackesy Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 6
7 8 711 Darren Jackson Darren Jackson Wisconsin Rapids, WI Wisconsin Rapids, WI 1
8 2 12V Derrick Van Dreel Derrick Van Dreel Wisconsin Rapids, WI Wisconsin Rapids, WI -6
9 13 7S Tyler Sauter Tyler Sauter Necedah, WI Necedah, WI 4
10 18 32L Steve Lichtfeld Steve Lichtfeld Portage, WI Portage, WI 8
11 19 85K Kirby Kurth Kirby Kurth Wisconsin Rapids, WI Wisconsin Rapids, WI 8
12 21 2GB Gregory Borchardt Gregory Borchardt Prior Lake, MN Prior Lake, MN 9
13 17 25Y Marlin Yoder Marlin Yoder Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 4
14 20 2S Tod Stenson Tod Stenson Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI 6
15 3 32J Jesse Bernhagen Jesse Bernhagen Willard, WI Willard, WI -12
16 4 6S Mike Seivers Mike Seivers Wisconsin Rapids, WI Wisconsin Rapids, WI -12
17 9 52G Shawn Grace Shawn Grace Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -8
18 11 24T Collin Tomlinson Collin Tomlinson Poynette, WI Poynette, WI -7
19 16 107M Monte Gress Monte Gress Neilsville, WI Neilsville, WI -3
20 15 27P Paul Paine Paul Paine Mound, MN Mound, MN -5
21 1 50H Hunter Stenson Hunter Stenson Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI -20
8 Laps

CWRA-SLMDash Odd

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 50H Hunter Stenson Hunter Stenson Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI 1
2 6 32J Jesse Bernhagen Jesse Bernhagen Willard, WI Willard, WI 4
3 8 100 Tristan Swanson Tristan Swanson Elko, MN Elko, MN 5
4 3 31J Corey Jankowski Corey Jankowski Tomah, WI Tomah, WI -1
5 7 52G Shawn Grace Shawn Grace Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 2
6 1 24T Collin Tomlinson Collin Tomlinson Poynette, WI Poynette, WI -5
7 5 7S Tyler Sauter Tyler Sauter Necedah, WI Necedah, WI -2
8 4 27P Paul Paine Paul Paine Mound, MN Mound, MN -4
8 Laps

CWRA-SLMDash Even

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 12V Derrick Van Dreel Derrick Van Dreel Wisconsin Rapids, WI Wisconsin Rapids, WI 2
2 1 6S Mike Seivers Mike Seivers Wisconsin Rapids, WI Wisconsin Rapids, WI -1
3 5 3W Jeff Weinfurter Jeff Weinfurter WI Rapids, WI WI Rapids, WI 2
4 7 711 Darren Jackson Darren Jackson Wisconsin Rapids, WI Wisconsin Rapids, WI 3
5 8 71E Mark Eswein Mark Eswein Wisconsin Rapids, WI Wisconsin Rapids, WI 3
6 6 12M Mark Mackesy Mark Mackesy Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -
7 2 107D Darek Gress Darek Gress Neillsville, WI Neillsville, WI -5
8 4 107M Monte Gress Monte Gress Neilsville, WI Neilsville, WI -4
8 Laps

CWRA-SLMHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2GB Gregory Borchardt Gregory Borchardt Prior Lake, MN Prior Lake, MN 1
2 5 32L Steve Lichtfeld Steve Lichtfeld Portage, WI Portage, WI 3
3 4 85K Kirby Kurth Kirby Kurth Wisconsin Rapids, WI Wisconsin Rapids, WI 1
4 3 2S Tod Stenson Tod Stenson Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI -1
5 6 25Y Marlin Yoder Marlin Yoder Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 1
6 1 9C Mike Coleman Mike Coleman Rockford, IL Rockford, IL -5
1 Laps

CWRA-SLMQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 19 100 Tristan Swanson Tristan Swanson Elko, MN Elko, MN
2 5 71E Mark Eswein Mark Eswein Wisconsin Rapids, WI Wisconsin Rapids, WI
3 6 52G Shawn Grace Shawn Grace Goshen, IN Goshen, IN
4 9 711 Darren Jackson Darren Jackson Wisconsin Rapids, WI Wisconsin Rapids, WI
5 1 32J Jesse Bernhagen Jesse Bernhagen Willard, WI Willard, WI
6 13 12M Mark Mackesy Mark Mackesy Wausau, WI Wausau, WI
7 15 7S Tyler Sauter Tyler Sauter Necedah, WI Necedah, WI
8 22 3W Jeff Weinfurter Jeff Weinfurter WI Rapids, WI WI Rapids, WI
9 14 27P Paul Paine Paul Paine Mound, MN Mound, MN
10 8 107M Monte Gress Monte Gress Neilsville, WI Neilsville, WI
11 10 31J Corey Jankowski Corey Jankowski Tomah, WI Tomah, WI
12 21 12V Derrick Van Dreel Derrick Van Dreel Wisconsin Rapids, WI Wisconsin Rapids, WI
13 17 50H Hunter Stenson Hunter Stenson Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI
14 7 107D Darek Gress Darek Gress Neillsville, WI Neillsville, WI
15 20 24T Collin Tomlinson Collin Tomlinson Poynette, WI Poynette, WI
16 16 6S Mike Seivers Mike Seivers Wisconsin Rapids, WI Wisconsin Rapids, WI
17 23 25Y Marlin Yoder Marlin Yoder Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO
18 12 32L Steve Lichtfeld Steve Lichtfeld Portage, WI Portage, WI
19 11 85K Kirby Kurth Kirby Kurth Wisconsin Rapids, WI Wisconsin Rapids, WI
20 18 2S Tod Stenson Tod Stenson Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI
21 2 2GB Gregory Borchardt Gregory Borchardt Prior Lake, MN Prior Lake, MN
22 4 9C Mike Coleman Mike Coleman Rockford, IL Rockford, IL
23 3 64C Rob Christen Rob Christen Holmen, WI Holmen, WI