9/4/2021 - Mohave Valley Raceway
9/4/2021 - Mohave Valley Raceway

9/4/2021
Mohave Valley Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Vinny Raucci SR

Vinny Raucci SR

Las Vegas, NV

IMCA Modified Start Finish +/-
B Feature 1 5 10 -5
Heat 2 4 5 -1

Clear Selection

20 Laps

Mod LitesA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 14 J.D. Brown J.D. Brown Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 4
2 1 95 Collin Bender Collin Bender Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -1
3 3 17 Tim Varney Tim Varney Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
4 6 114 Sean Conyers Sean Conyers Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
5 9 27 Parker Cherry Parker Cherry Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 4
6 2 41 Randy Broderick Randy Broderick Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO -4
7 12 94 Brandi Myers Brandi Myers Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 5
8 7 97 Steve Bender Steve Bender Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -1
9 8 96 Hayden Bender Hayden Bender Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -1
10 10 99 Mathias Kollasch Mathias Kollasch Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -
11 11 88 Michael Phay Michael Phay Buckeye, AZ Buckeye, AZ -
12 13 27BK Brayden Keil Brayden Keil Bagdad, AZ Bagdad, AZ 1
13 4 29A Gary DeWitt Gary DeWitt Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -9
8 Laps

Mod LitesHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 95 Collin Bender Collin Bender Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 3
2 1 114 Sean Conyers Sean Conyers Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -1
3 3 41 Randy Broderick Randy Broderick Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO -
4 6 94 Brandi Myers Brandi Myers Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 2
5 5 27 Parker Cherry Parker Cherry Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
6 2 88 Michael Phay Michael Phay Buckeye, AZ Buckeye, AZ -4
8 Laps

Mod LitesHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14 J.D. Brown J.D. Brown Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
2 4 29A Gary DeWitt Gary DeWitt Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 2
3 2 17 Tim Varney Tim Varney Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -1
4 3 99 Mathias Kollasch Mathias Kollasch Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -1
5 5 97 Steve Bender Steve Bender Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -
6 6 96 Hayden Bender Hayden Bender Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -
7 7 27BK Brayden Keil Brayden Keil Bagdad, AZ Bagdad, AZ -
25 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 75JR Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 10
2 1 18M Ronnie Meyer Jr. Ronnie Meyer Jr. Norco, CA Norco, CA -1
3 5 31T Tom Smith Tom Smith Norco, CA Norco, CA 2
4 3 390 Rick Durica Rick Durica Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -1
5 7 101 Randy Ahrns Randy Ahrns Kingman, AZ Kingman, AZ 2
6 10 07T Randy Thornell Randy Thornell Hesperia, CA Hesperia, CA 4
7 15 161 Donald Houghton Donald Houghton Rosamond, CA Rosamond, CA 8
8 17 88 Frank Russell Jr. Frank Russell Jr. Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ 9
9 12 61 Dalton Houghton Dalton Houghton Rosamond, CA Rosamond, CA 3
10 8 96 Sean Stewart Sean Stewart Bullhead City, AZ Bullhead City, AZ -2
11 4 3 Carson Russell Carson Russell Bullhead City, AZ Bullhead City, AZ -7
12 18 35 William Miller William Miller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 6
13 19 14BT Blake Thornell Blake Thornell Apple Valley, CA Apple Valley, CA 6
14 6 48W Cameron Williams Cameron Williams Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ -8
15 20 93 Kelly Johnson Kelly Johnson Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 5
16 14 59 Danne Perry III Danne Perry III Laughlin, NV Laughlin, NV -2
17 22 84 Brandon James Brandon James Yucaipa, CA Yucaipa, CA 5
18 13 5B Brenda Kirby Brenda Kirby Bullhead City, AZ Bullhead City, AZ -5
19 9 3AC Austin Kiefer Austin Kiefer Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -10
20 23 89DR Duane Rogers Duane Rogers Imperial, CA Imperial, CA 3
21 21 88V Shane Vasquez Shane Vasquez Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ -
22 16 43 Brady Gladd Brady Gladd Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -6
23 2 28 Trevor Fitz Trevor Fitz Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA -21
DNS 24 31 Conner Woodward Conner Woodward Kingman, AZ Kingman, AZ -
12 Laps

IMCA ModifiedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 88 Frank Russell Jr. Frank Russell Jr. Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ 7
2 10 35 William Miller William Miller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 8
3 9 14BT Blake Thornell Blake Thornell Apple Valley, CA Apple Valley, CA 6
4 1 93 Kelly Johnson Kelly Johnson Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -3
5 3 88V Shane Vasquez Shane Vasquez Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ -2
6 11 84 Brandon James Brandon James Yucaipa, CA Yucaipa, CA 5
7 13 89DR Duane Rogers Duane Rogers Imperial, CA Imperial, CA 6
8 2 31 Conner Woodward Conner Woodward Kingman, AZ Kingman, AZ -6
Top 8 transfer
9 6 52 Donald Riley Donald Riley Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -3
10 5 69 Vinny Raucci SR Vinny Raucci SR Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -5
11 4 41A Adam Hommerding Adam Hommerding Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -7
12 12 911 Vinny Raucci Jr Vinny Raucci Jr Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -
DNS 7 31A Alyssa Smith Alyssa Smith Norco, CA Norco, CA -
DNS 14 29S Cliff Smith Cliff Smith Kingman, AZ Kingman, AZ -
DNS 15 97 Josh Sneed Josh Sneed Sun City, AZ Sun City, AZ -
DNS 16 34 Billy Maxwell Billy Maxwell Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ -
DNS 17 59JR Tony Kinkade Jr Tony Kinkade Jr Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3 Carson Russell Carson Russell Bullhead City, AZ Bullhead City, AZ 1
2 4 48W Cameron Williams Cameron Williams Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ 2
3 6 101 Randy Ahrns Randy Ahrns Kingman, AZ Kingman, AZ 3
4 5 5B Brenda Kirby Brenda Kirby Bullhead City, AZ Bullhead City, AZ 1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 93 Kelly Johnson Kelly Johnson Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 2
6 3 31 Conner Woodward Conner Woodward Kingman, AZ Kingman, AZ -3
7 1 88V Shane Vasquez Shane Vasquez Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ -6
8 8 41A Adam Hommerding Adam Hommerding Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3AC Austin Kiefer Austin Kiefer Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 1
2 3 28 Trevor Fitz Trevor Fitz Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA 1
3 7 96 Sean Stewart Sean Stewart Bullhead City, AZ Bullhead City, AZ 4
4 6 59 Danne Perry III Danne Perry III Laughlin, NV Laughlin, NV 2
Top 4 transfer
5 4 69 Vinny Raucci SR Vinny Raucci SR Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -1
6 5 52 Donald Riley Donald Riley Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -1
7 1 31A Alyssa Smith Alyssa Smith Norco, CA Norco, CA -6
8 8 88 Frank Russell Jr. Frank Russell Jr. Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ -
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 75JR Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
2 2 31T Tom Smith Tom Smith Norco, CA Norco, CA -
3 5 390 Rick Durica Rick Durica Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 2
4 8 161 Donald Houghton Donald Houghton Rosamond, CA Rosamond, CA 4
Top 4 transfer
5 6 14BT Blake Thornell Blake Thornell Apple Valley, CA Apple Valley, CA 1
6 3 35 William Miller William Miller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -3
7 4 84 Brandon James Brandon James Yucaipa, CA Yucaipa, CA -3
8 7 911 Vinny Raucci Jr Vinny Raucci Jr Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -1
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 07T Randy Thornell Randy Thornell Hesperia, CA Hesperia, CA 1
2 6 61 Dalton Houghton Dalton Houghton Rosamond, CA Rosamond, CA 4
3 5 18M Ronnie Meyer Jr. Ronnie Meyer Jr. Norco, CA Norco, CA 2
4 1 43 Brady Gladd Brady Gladd Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -3
Top 4 transfer
5 3 89DR Duane Rogers Duane Rogers Imperial, CA Imperial, CA -2
6 9 29S Cliff Smith Cliff Smith Kingman, AZ Kingman, AZ 3
7 8 97 Josh Sneed Josh Sneed Sun City, AZ Sun City, AZ 1
8 4 34 Billy Maxwell Billy Maxwell Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ -4
9 7 59JR Tony Kinkade Jr Tony Kinkade Jr Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -2
15 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25 Andy Clower Andy Clower Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ 1
2 1 56B Shayne Bradley Shayne Bradley Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -1
3 3 77W Michael Wells Michael Wells -
4 5 198 Kyler Reynolds Kyler Reynolds Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ 1
5 10 6A Aries King Aries King Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 5
6 4 66 Shaun Moore Shaun Moore Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -2
7 6 09W Joe Wabsis Joe Wabsis Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -1
8 8 99L Haylee Little Haylee Little Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -
9 9 411 Trent Bandazian Trent Bandazian Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -
10 11 100 Crystal Hemphill Crystal Hemphill Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 1
DNS 7 18T Kevin Turner Kevin Turner Kingman, AZ Kingman, AZ -
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 77W Michael Wells Michael Wells 3
2 2 25 Andy Clower Andy Clower Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -
3 3 66 Shaun Moore Shaun Moore Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -
4 1 18T Kevin Turner Kevin Turner Kingman, AZ Kingman, AZ -3
5 6 411 Trent Bandazian Trent Bandazian Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 1
6 5 6A Aries King Aries King Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -1
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 198 Kyler Reynolds Kyler Reynolds Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ 1
2 1 56B Shayne Bradley Shayne Bradley Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -1
3 3 09W Joe Wabsis Joe Wabsis Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -
4 4 99L Haylee Little Haylee Little Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -
5 5 100 Crystal Hemphill Crystal Hemphill Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
20 Laps

Street StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28 Jared Ward Jared Ward Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -
2 7 05 Adam Tiscareno Adam Tiscareno Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 5
3 6 20 Debbie Ward Debbie Ward Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 3
4 13 33 John Haller John Haller Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ 9
5 11 34 Kim Maxwell Kim Maxwell Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ 6
6 9 27 Jeremiah Tix Jeremiah Tix Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ 3
7 8 14 Kevin Byszewski Kevin Byszewski Alpine, CA Alpine, CA 1
8 10 2 Stevi Christy Stevi Christy Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ 2
9 4 122 Hayden Goveia Hayden Goveia Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ -5
10 2 8 Daniel Leslie Daniel Leslie Kingman, AZ Kingman, AZ -8
11 3 71X Alan Grubel Alan Grubel Bomont, CA Bomont, CA -8
12 12 12 Lauren Koeller Lauren Koeller Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ -
13 5 134 Billy Maxwell Billy Maxwell Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ -8
8 Laps

Street StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 28 Jared Ward Jared Ward Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 1
2 3 71X Alan Grubel Alan Grubel Bomont, CA Bomont, CA 1
3 6 134 Billy Maxwell Billy Maxwell Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ 3
4 5 05 Adam Tiscareno Adam Tiscareno Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 1
5 7 33 John Haller John Haller Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ 2
6 1 27 Jeremiah Tix Jeremiah Tix Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -5
7 4 34 Kim Maxwell Kim Maxwell Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Street StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8 Daniel Leslie Daniel Leslie Kingman, AZ Kingman, AZ -
2 5 122 Hayden Goveia Hayden Goveia Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ 3
3 4 20 Debbie Ward Debbie Ward Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 1
4 6 14 Kevin Byszewski Kevin Byszewski Alpine, CA Alpine, CA 2
5 2 2 Stevi Christy Stevi Christy Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ -3
6 3 12 Lauren Koeller Lauren Koeller Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ -3
All transfer
20 Laps

Mini-SportsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 52 Ken McWilliams Ken McWilliams Menifee, CA Menifee, CA 1
2 4 108 Matt McKinzie Matt McKinzie Bullhead City, AZ Bullhead City, AZ 2
3 5 74 Joe Rogers Jr. Joe Rogers Jr. Redondo Beach, CA Redondo Beach, CA 2
4 1 4N Anthony Norton Anthony Norton Kingman, AZ Kingman, AZ -3
5 12 9 Andrew Anderson Andrew Anderson Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ 7
6 10 25 Marcus Ford Marcus Ford Buena Park, CA Buena Park, CA 4
7 7 57 Brandon Conner Brandon Conner Kingman, AZ Kingman, AZ -
8 6 61 Kyle Murphy Kyle Murphy Kingman, AZ Kingman, AZ -2
9 11 5K Kristina Dapper Kristina Dapper Bullhead City, AZ Bullhead City, AZ 2
10 8 888 Ron Banks Ron Banks Bullhead City, AZ Bullhead City, AZ -2
11 9 64T Michael Provenzano Michael Provenzano Lake Havasu, AZ Lake Havasu, AZ -2
12 3 77 Steven Hartwick Steven Hartwick Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ -9
13 13 82 Matthew Carroll Matthew Carroll Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ -
14 15 49R John Steadman John Steadman Kingman, AZ Kingman, AZ 1
15 14 64 Anthony Qualls Anthony Qualls Topock, AZ Topock, AZ -1
8 Laps

Mini-SportsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4N Anthony Norton Anthony Norton Kingman, AZ Kingman, AZ -
2 6 77 Steven Hartwick Steven Hartwick Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ 4
3 8 74 Joe Rogers Jr. Joe Rogers Jr. Redondo Beach, CA Redondo Beach, CA 5
4 2 57 Brandon Conner Brandon Conner Kingman, AZ Kingman, AZ -2
5 3 64T Michael Provenzano Michael Provenzano Lake Havasu, AZ Lake Havasu, AZ -2
6 5 5K Kristina Dapper Kristina Dapper Bullhead City, AZ Bullhead City, AZ -1
7 7 82 Matthew Carroll Matthew Carroll Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ -
8 4 49R John Steadman John Steadman Kingman, AZ Kingman, AZ -4
All transfer
8 Laps

Mini-SportsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 52 Ken McWilliams Ken McWilliams Menifee, CA Menifee, CA 1
2 4 108 Matt McKinzie Matt McKinzie Bullhead City, AZ Bullhead City, AZ 2
3 3 61 Kyle Murphy Kyle Murphy Kingman, AZ Kingman, AZ -
4 7 888 Ron Banks Ron Banks Bullhead City, AZ Bullhead City, AZ 3
5 6 25 Marcus Ford Marcus Ford Buena Park, CA Buena Park, CA 1
6 5 9 Andrew Anderson Andrew Anderson Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -1
7 1 64 Anthony Qualls Anthony Qualls Topock, AZ Topock, AZ -6
All transfer
20 Laps

DwarfA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 4X Ridge Abbott Ridge Abbott Henderson, NV Henderson, NV 2
2 5 10 Adam Teves Adam Teves Concord, CA Concord, CA 3
3 6 93 Jason Horton Jason Horton Oxnard, CA Oxnard, CA 3
4 2 12 John Foster John Foster Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -2
5 4 88 Jeff Brink Jeff Brink Ventura, CA Ventura, CA -1
6 14 2X Chase Osborn Chase Osborn Bullhead City, AZ Bullhead City, AZ 8
7 1 12D Will Dykeman Will Dykeman El Centro, CA El Centro, CA -6
8 7 13 Dan Morris Dan Morris Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -1
9 18 64X Stacy Woods Stacy Woods Logandale, NV Logandale, NV 9
10 11 99 Shane Lenenberger Shane Lenenberger Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ 1
11 13 9X Scott Kelley Scott Kelley Henderson, NV Henderson, NV 2
12 23 71X Anthony Sturdivant Anthony Sturdivant Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ 11
13 8 81 Dusty Jager Dusty Jager Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -5
14 22 21X Dewey Myers Dewey Myers Ramona, CA Ramona, CA 8
15 24 10D Wesley Dykeman Wesley Dykeman El Centro, CA El Centro, CA 9
16 17 0 Billy Kalogeras Billy Kalogeras Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 1
17 21 177 Ryan Carroll Ryan Carroll , AZ , AZ 4
18 10 57 MIke Weaver MIke Weaver Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ -8
19 19 83X Carl Brown Carl Brown Henderson, NV Henderson, NV -
20 20 26X Dan Varner Dan Varner Pine Valley, CA Pine Valley, CA -
21 16 6X Pat Petrie Pat Petrie -5
22 15 91X Kody Cowan Kody Cowan -7
23 25 28X Darrin Fennern Darrin Fennern 2
24 9 22D Dustin Loughton Dustin Loughton Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -15
25 12 24X Mark Pollock Mark Pollock Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -13
DNS 26 95X John Papacs John Papacs Henderson, NV Henderson, NV -
8 Laps

DwarfHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 12D Will Dykeman Will Dykeman El Centro, CA El Centro, CA 2
2 6 88 Jeff Brink Jeff Brink Ventura, CA Ventura, CA 4
3 7 13 Dan Morris Dan Morris Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 4
4 2 57 MIke Weaver MIke Weaver Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ -2
5 4 9X Scott Kelley Scott Kelley Henderson, NV Henderson, NV -1
6 8 6X Pat Petrie Pat Petrie 2
7 5 83X Carl Brown Carl Brown Henderson, NV Henderson, NV -2
8 1 21X Dewey Myers Dewey Myers Ramona, CA Ramona, CA -7
8 Laps

DwarfHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 12 John Foster John Foster Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 3
2 7 10 Adam Teves Adam Teves Concord, CA Concord, CA 5
3 1 81 Dusty Jager Dusty Jager Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -2
4 9 99 Shane Lenenberger Shane Lenenberger Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ 5
5 8 2X Chase Osborn Chase Osborn Bullhead City, AZ Bullhead City, AZ 3
6 2 0 Billy Kalogeras Billy Kalogeras Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -4
7 6 26X Dan Varner Dan Varner Pine Valley, CA Pine Valley, CA -1
8 5 71X Anthony Sturdivant Anthony Sturdivant Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ -3
9 3 28X Darrin Fennern Darrin Fennern -6
8 Laps

DwarfHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4X Ridge Abbott Ridge Abbott Henderson, NV Henderson, NV -
2 9 93 Jason Horton Jason Horton Oxnard, CA Oxnard, CA 7
3 7 22D Dustin Loughton Dustin Loughton Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 4
4 6 24X Mark Pollock Mark Pollock Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 2
5 3 91X Kody Cowan Kody Cowan -2
6 8 64X Stacy Woods Stacy Woods Logandale, NV Logandale, NV 2
7 2 177 Ryan Carroll Ryan Carroll , AZ , AZ -5
8 5 10D Wesley Dykeman Wesley Dykeman El Centro, CA El Centro, CA -3
DNS 4 95X John Papacs John Papacs Henderson, NV Henderson, NV -
0 Laps

Mini Dwarfs - MastersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13 Halen Sunter Halen Sunter Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ -
2 2 7 Bradley Brink Bradley Brink San Diego, CA San Diego, CA -
3 3 18M Anthony Montanez Anthony Montanez Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ -
4 4 6B Emerson Akutagawa Emerson Akutagawa Riverside, CA Riverside, CA -
All transfer
0 Laps

Mini Dwarfs - SportmanHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 96 Brody Stewart Brody Stewart Hesperia, CA Hesperia, CA 2
2 5 17 Travis Varney Travis Varney Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 3
3 1 10J Justin Carney Justin Carney Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -2
4 4 7R Jared Roe Jared Roe Apple Valley, CA Apple Valley, CA -
5 2 57 Jacob Roe Jacob Roe Apple Valley, CA Apple Valley, CA -3
All transfer
0 Laps

Mini Dwarfs - SportmanHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 04 Braxton James Braxton James Yucaipa, CA Yucaipa, CA 4
2 1 48S Sadielee Talkington Sadielee Talkington Riverside, CA Riverside, CA -1
3 4 71 Catie Varney Catie Varney Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
4 2 7 Sean Powers Sean Powers Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ -2
5 3 33 Ryker McClean Ryker McClean Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ -2
All transfer