7/3/2021 - Crystal Motor Speedway
7/3/2021 - Crystal Motor Speedway

7/3/2021
Crystal Motor Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Gregg Dalman

Gregg Dalman

Bellevue, MI

Sprints Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 10 5 5
Heat 1 4 4 -
Qualifying 1 13.029 1 21

Clear Selection

30 Laps

Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 55 Michael Archer Michael Archer Jackson, MI Jackson, MI 1
2 12 19 Derrick Hilliker Derrick Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI 10
3 3 8 Megan Sanders Megan Sanders Lexington, KY Lexington, KY -
4 13 73L Logan Love Logan Love Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI 9
5 5 55W Amanda Wing Amanda Wing Middleton, MI Middleton, MI -
6 4 11 Rachel Carpenter Rachel Carpenter Laingsburg, MI Laingsburg, MI -2
7 1 5 Riley Bowen Riley Bowen Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -6
8 15 7 Chris Rinard Chris Rinard Ithaca, MI Ithaca, MI 7
9 16 5* Bryant Dickinson Bryant Dickinson Iona, MI Iona, MI 7
10 8 26 Scot Church Scot Church Ithaca, MI Ithaca, MI -2
11 9 25 Jimmy Gallagher Jimmy Gallagher St Johns, MI St Johns, MI -2
12 DNF 14 14N Tyler Norton Tyler Norton Midland, MI Midland, MI 2
13 DNF 6 B1 Brennan Bowen Brennan Bowen Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -7
14 DNF 7 13 Scott Baker Scott Baker Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -7
15 DNF 11 72 Kyle Borgman Kyle Borgman Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -4
16 DNF 18 603 Montana Bupp Montana Bupp Stanton, MI Stanton, MI 2
17 DNF 17 88 Don Rohn Don Rohn Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -
18 DNF 10 16 Garrett Wiles Garrett Wiles Hubbardson, MI Hubbardson, MI -8
12 Laps

Late ModelsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5* Bryant Dickinson Bryant Dickinson Iona, MI Iona, MI 1
2 5 88 Don Rohn Don Rohn Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI 3
3 7 603 Montana Bupp Montana Bupp Stanton, MI Stanton, MI 4
Top 3 transfer
4 8 5C Jason Ciganik Jason Ciganik 4
5 6 6R Carl Ries Carl Ries Blanchard, MI Blanchard, MI 1
6 4 15 Nick Ely Nick Ely Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -2
DNS 1 13W Clay Wenzlick Clay Wenzlick Elsie, MI Elsie, MI -
DNS 3 20 Jerry Carpenter Jerry Carpenter Laingsburg, MI Laingsburg, MI -
10 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 B1 Brennan Bowen Brennan Bowen Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI 3
2 6 26 Scot Church Scot Church Ithaca, MI Ithaca, MI 4
3 3 8 Megan Sanders Megan Sanders Lexington, KY Lexington, KY -
4 2 5 Riley Bowen Riley Bowen Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -2
5 7 73L Logan Love Logan Love Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI 2
Top 5 transfer
6 8 13W Clay Wenzlick Clay Wenzlick Elsie, MI Elsie, MI 2
7 5 15 Nick Ely Nick Ely Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -2
8 1 603 Montana Bupp Montana Bupp Stanton, MI Stanton, MI -7
10 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 55 Michael Archer Michael Archer Jackson, MI Jackson, MI 1
2 3 11 Rachel Carpenter Rachel Carpenter Laingsburg, MI Laingsburg, MI 1
3 6 25 Jimmy Gallagher Jimmy Gallagher St Johns, MI St Johns, MI 3
4 7 72 Kyle Borgman Kyle Borgman Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 3
5 5 14N Tyler Norton Tyler Norton Midland, MI Midland, MI -
Top 5 transfer
6 8 5* Bryant Dickinson Bryant Dickinson Iona, MI Iona, MI 2
7 4 88 Don Rohn Don Rohn Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -3
8 1 5C Jason Ciganik Jason Ciganik -7
10 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 55W Amanda Wing Amanda Wing Middleton, MI Middleton, MI 2
2 6 16 Garrett Wiles Garrett Wiles Hubbardson, MI Hubbardson, MI 4
3 5 13 Scott Baker Scott Baker Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 2
4 7 19 Derrick Hilliker Derrick Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI 3
5 4 7 Chris Rinard Chris Rinard Ithaca, MI Ithaca, MI -1
Top 5 transfer
6 1 20 Jerry Carpenter Jerry Carpenter Laingsburg, MI Laingsburg, MI -5
7 DNF 2 6R Carl Ries Carl Ries Blanchard, MI Blanchard, MI -5
20 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 570 John DeYoung Jr John DeYoung Jr Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 4
2 2 13D Timothy DeGroft Jr Timothy DeGroft Jr Elwell, MI Elwell, MI -
3 6 615 Chad Wernette Chad Wernette Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI 3
4 8 98 Austin Wonch Austin Wonch Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 4
5 12 10 Gary Vandermark Gary Vandermark Lowell, MI Lowell, MI 7
6 9 7D Myron DeYoung Myron DeYoung Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 3
7 18 78 Brody Bowser Brody Bowser Stanton, MI Stanton, MI 11
8 15 776K Ken Zeigler Ken Zeigler Ovid, MI Ovid, MI 7
9 4 776 Rusty Zeigler Rusty Zeigler Ovid, MI Ovid, MI -5
10 3 95E Blake Edmonds Blake Edmonds Muir, MI Muir, MI -7
11 10 04 Aaron Raby Aaron Raby Carson City, MI Carson City, MI -1
12 16 18G Zac Gilliland Zac Gilliland Muir, MI Muir, MI 4
13 19 07 Billy Frey Billy Frey Grand Rapids, MI Grand Rapids, MI 6
14 17 11H Adam Hardy Adam Hardy Sears, MI Sears, MI 3
15 1 76E Fred Enos Fred Enos Elsie, MI Elsie, MI -14
16 14 90J Dillon Denman Dillon Denman Greenville, MI Greenville, MI -2
17 7 187 Gavin Hunyady Gavin Hunyady Fenton, MI Fenton, MI -10
18 11 19JR Kody Johnson Kody Johnson Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI -7
DQ 13 9R CJ Reisbig CJ Reisbig Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 98 Austin Wonch Austin Wonch Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 3
2 2 13D Timothy DeGroft Jr Timothy DeGroft Jr Elwell, MI Elwell, MI -
3 5 19JR Kody Johnson Kody Johnson Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI 2
4 3 9R CJ Reisbig CJ Reisbig Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -1
5 DNF 1 11H Adam Hardy Adam Hardy Sears, MI Sears, MI -4
All transfer
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 7D Myron DeYoung Myron DeYoung Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 3
2 3 615 Chad Wernette Chad Wernette Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI 1
3 2 95E Blake Edmonds Blake Edmonds Muir, MI Muir, MI -1
4 1 90J Dillon Denman Dillon Denman Greenville, MI Greenville, MI -3
5 DNF 5 78 Brody Bowser Brody Bowser Stanton, MI Stanton, MI -
All transfer
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 04 Aaron Raby Aaron Raby Carson City, MI Carson City, MI 3
2 5 10 Gary Vandermark Gary Vandermark Lowell, MI Lowell, MI 3
3 2 776 Rusty Zeigler Rusty Zeigler Ovid, MI Ovid, MI -1
4 1 776K Ken Zeigler Ken Zeigler Ovid, MI Ovid, MI -3
5 DNF 3 07 Billy Frey Billy Frey Grand Rapids, MI Grand Rapids, MI -2
All transfer
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 187 Gavin Hunyady Gavin Hunyady Fenton, MI Fenton, MI 2
2 2 570 John DeYoung Jr John DeYoung Jr Crystal, MI Crystal, MI -
3 1 76E Fred Enos Fred Enos Elsie, MI Elsie, MI -2
4 4 18G Zac Gilliland Zac Gilliland Muir, MI Muir, MI -
DNS 5 16 Chad May Chad May Rockford, MI Rockford, MI -
All transfer
15 Laps

Street StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 51 Andrew Fidler Andrew Fidler Elwell, MI Elwell, MI 6
2 10 57 TJ Gilbert TJ Gilbert Elkton, MI Elkton, MI 8
3 1 G46 David Gardner David Gardner Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI -2
4 14 B76 Vern Buskirk Vern Buskirk Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 10
5 9 29LE Gabe Geselman Gabe Geselman Muir, MI Muir, MI 4
6 15 21W George Wease George Wease Hubbardston, MI Hubbardston, MI 9
7 20 32T Tony Vinton Tony Vinton Lake, MI Lake, MI 13
8 19 88 Tom Harrison Tom Harrison Mulliken, MI Mulliken, MI 11
9 6 0 Randy Woodbury Randy Woodbury Pewamo, MI Pewamo, MI -3
10 17 79 Logan Proctor Logan Proctor Brown City, MI Brown City, MI 7
11 12 18S Nick Waidler Nick Waidler Shepherd, MI Shepherd, MI 1
12 3 6P Hank DeLong Hank DeLong St. Louis, MI St. Louis, MI -9
13 21 30 Jacob Guild Jacob Guild Big Rapids, MI Big Rapids, MI 8
14 2 6.7 Trever Monk Trever Monk Alma, MI Alma, MI -12
15 8 4.7 Jarrett Monk Jarrett Monk Alma, MI Alma, MI -7
16 5 21 Derick Neitling Derick Neitling Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI -11
17 22 33 Doug McKeown Jr Doug McKeown Jr Fenwick, MI Fenwick, MI 5
18 DNF 18 62S Sarah Weber Sarah Weber Riverdale, MI Riverdale, MI -
19 DNF 13 40 Tim Wood Tim Wood Edmore, MI Edmore, MI -6
20 DNF 11 14 Scott Haney Scott Haney -9
21 DNF 16 1 Ryan Alexander Ryan Alexander Stanton, MI Stanton, MI -5
DQ 4 94P Dennis Parker Jr Dennis Parker Jr Crystal, MI Crystal, MI -
10 Laps

Street StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 40 Tim Wood Tim Wood Edmore, MI Edmore, MI 1
2 4 21W George Wease George Wease Hubbardston, MI Hubbardston, MI 2
3 3 79 Logan Proctor Logan Proctor Brown City, MI Brown City, MI -
4 5 88 Tom Harrison Tom Harrison Mulliken, MI Mulliken, MI 1
5 8 30 Jacob Guild Jacob Guild Big Rapids, MI Big Rapids, MI 3
Top 5 transfer
6 6 97 David Grega David Grega Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
7 1 4W Brent Wonch Brent Wonch Stanton, MI Stanton, MI -6
8 12 12 Wyatt Johnson Wyatt Johnson St Johns, MI St Johns, MI 4
9 DNF 7 26 Dillon Kohn Dillon Kohn Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -2
10 DNF 10 397 Heather Guild Heather Guild Big Rapids, MI Big Rapids, MI -
DNS 9 63 Kevin Rohn Kevin Rohn Stanton, MI Stanton, MI -
DNS 11 -7 Roshea Courter Roshea Courter Lakeview, MI Lakeview, MI -
10 Laps

Street StocksB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 B76 Vern Buskirk Vern Buskirk Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 3
2 6 1 Ryan Alexander Ryan Alexander Stanton, MI Stanton, MI 4
3 3 62S Sarah Weber Sarah Weber Riverdale, MI Riverdale, MI -
4 8 32T Tony Vinton Tony Vinton Lake, MI Lake, MI 4
5 10 33 Doug McKeown Jr Doug McKeown Jr Fenwick, MI Fenwick, MI 5
Top 5 transfer
6 5 2RM Mike Coble Mike Coble Portland, MI Portland, MI -1
7 7 44 Cody Broersma Cody Broersma Grand Rapids, MI Grand Rapids, MI -
8 12 04 Michael Husted Michael Husted Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI 4
9 9 69 Dustin Wiggins Dustin Wiggins -
10 DNF 1 10 Brooke-Ann Brasington Brooke-Ann Brasington Mulliken, MI Mulliken, MI -9
11 DNF 11 44B Michael Beard Michael Beard Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI -
DNS 2 58 Matt Thacker Matt Thacker Belding, MI Belding, MI -
8 Laps

Street StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 51 Andrew Fidler Andrew Fidler Elwell, MI Elwell, MI 5
2 8 29LE Gabe Geselman Gabe Geselman Muir, MI Muir, MI 6
3 9 14 Scott Haney Scott Haney 6
Top 3 transfer
4 4 4W Brent Wonch Brent Wonch Stanton, MI Stanton, MI -
5 5 79 Logan Proctor Logan Proctor Brown City, MI Brown City, MI -
6 7 88 Tom Harrison Tom Harrison Mulliken, MI Mulliken, MI 1
7 DNF 3 26 Dillon Kohn Dillon Kohn Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -4
8 DNF 2 63 Kevin Rohn Kevin Rohn Stanton, MI Stanton, MI -6
9 DNF 1 -7 Roshea Courter Roshea Courter Lakeview, MI Lakeview, MI -8
8 Laps

Street StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 94P Dennis Parker Jr Dennis Parker Jr Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 3
2 7 4.7 Jarrett Monk Jarrett Monk Alma, MI Alma, MI 5
3 9 18S Nick Waidler Nick Waidler Shepherd, MI Shepherd, MI 6
Top 3 transfer
4 8 10 Brooke-Ann Brasington Brooke-Ann Brasington Mulliken, MI Mulliken, MI 4
5 6 62S Sarah Weber Sarah Weber Riverdale, MI Riverdale, MI 1
6 5 2RM Mike Coble Mike Coble Portland, MI Portland, MI -1
7 3 44 Cody Broersma Cody Broersma Grand Rapids, MI Grand Rapids, MI -4
8 2 69 Dustin Wiggins Dustin Wiggins -6
9 DNF 1 44B Michael Beard Michael Beard Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI -8
8 Laps

Street StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 6.7 Trever Monk Trever Monk Alma, MI Alma, MI 2
2 8 57 TJ Gilbert TJ Gilbert Elkton, MI Elkton, MI 6
3 4 21 Derick Neitling Derick Neitling Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI 1
Top 3 transfer
4 9 40 Tim Wood Tim Wood Edmore, MI Edmore, MI 5
5 7 21W George Wease George Wease Hubbardston, MI Hubbardston, MI 2
6 5 97 David Grega David Grega Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -1
7 6 30 Jacob Guild Jacob Guild Big Rapids, MI Big Rapids, MI -1
8 2 397 Heather Guild Heather Guild Big Rapids, MI Big Rapids, MI -6
9 DNF 1 12 Wyatt Johnson Wyatt Johnson St Johns, MI St Johns, MI -8
8 Laps

Street StocksHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 6P Hank DeLong Hank DeLong St. Louis, MI St. Louis, MI 2
2 2 G46 David Gardner David Gardner Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI -
3 5 0 Randy Woodbury Randy Woodbury Pewamo, MI Pewamo, MI 2
Top 3 transfer
4 4 58 Matt Thacker Matt Thacker Belding, MI Belding, MI -
5 8 B76 Vern Buskirk Vern Buskirk Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 3
6 9 1 Ryan Alexander Ryan Alexander Stanton, MI Stanton, MI 3
7 6 32T Tony Vinton Tony Vinton Lake, MI Lake, MI -1
8 7 33 Doug McKeown Jr Doug McKeown Jr Fenwick, MI Fenwick, MI -1
9 1 04 Michael Husted Michael Husted Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -8
15 Laps

Flinn StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 00 Mike Currier Mike Currier Fenwick, MI Fenwick, MI 11
2 11 22 Drew Phillips Drew Phillips Belding, MI Belding, MI 9
3 5 75H Don Hammond Don Hammond Gowen, MI Gowen, MI 2
4 3 13R Al Ridgeway Al Ridgeway Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -1
5 6 310 Bob Lynn Bob Lynn Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI 1
6 7 31 Trenton Dingman Trenton Dingman Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 1
7 2 004B Cody Owen Cody Owen Carson City, MI Carson City, MI -5
8 8 0 Amanda Currier Amanda Currier Fenwick, MI Fenwick, MI -
9 13 X Craig Wiggins Craig Wiggins Palo, MI Palo, MI 4
10 14 34 Aaron Ridgeway Aaron Ridgeway Fenwick, MI Fenwick, MI 4
11 15 64M Chelsea Martin Chelsea Martin Shepherd, MI Shepherd, MI 4
12 9 6 Ashley Giesbrecht Ashley Giesbrecht Greenville, MI Greenville, MI -3
13 4 22R Shelby Rausch Shelby Rausch Lakeview, MI Lakeview, MI -9
14 18 69 Hunter Miller Hunter Miller Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI 4
15 17 3B Shery Runions Shery Runions Barryton, MI Barryton, MI 2
16 10 2L Ronald Fuhrman Ronald Fuhrman Belding, MI Belding, MI -6
17 1 11G Gracelyn Schneider Gracelyn Schneider St. Johns, MI St. Johns, MI -16
DQ 16 13 Colin Preston Colin Preston Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -
8 Laps

Flinn StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 0 Amanda Currier Amanda Currier Fenwick, MI Fenwick, MI 3
2 3 75H Don Hammond Don Hammond Gowen, MI Gowen, MI 1
3 DNF 2 004B Cody Owen Cody Owen Carson City, MI Carson City, MI -1
DNS 1 11G Gracelyn Schneider Gracelyn Schneider St. Johns, MI St. Johns, MI -
DQ 6 X Craig Wiggins Craig Wiggins Palo, MI Palo, MI -
DQ 5 13 Colin Preston Colin Preston Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -
All transfer
8 Laps

Flinn StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 22 Drew Phillips Drew Phillips Belding, MI Belding, MI 4
2 4 6 Ashley Giesbrecht Ashley Giesbrecht Greenville, MI Greenville, MI 2
3 2 13R Al Ridgeway Al Ridgeway Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -1
4 3 310 Bob Lynn Bob Lynn Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -1
5 6 34 Aaron Ridgeway Aaron Ridgeway Fenwick, MI Fenwick, MI 1
6 1 3B Shery Runions Shery Runions Barryton, MI Barryton, MI -5
All transfer
8 Laps

Flinn StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 00 Mike Currier Mike Currier Fenwick, MI Fenwick, MI 5
2 3 31 Trenton Dingman Trenton Dingman Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 1
3 2 22R Shelby Rausch Shelby Rausch Lakeview, MI Lakeview, MI -1
4 DNF 4 2L Ronald Fuhrman Ronald Fuhrman Belding, MI Belding, MI -
5 DNF 5 64M Chelsea Martin Chelsea Martin Shepherd, MI Shepherd, MI -
6 DNF 1 69 Hunter Miller Hunter Miller Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI -5
All transfer
20 Laps

Pro StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 87 Rob Putt Rob Putt Fenwick, MI Fenwick, MI 1
2 3 25 Brandon Cunningham Brandon Cunningham Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI 1
3 9 14 Chris Malek Chris Malek Alma, MI Alma, MI 6
4 8 99 Kyle Hunt Kyle Hunt Bannister, MI Bannister, MI 4
5 10 44K Jeff Kohn Jeff Kohn Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI 5
6 6 44H Blake Hollenbeck Blake Hollenbeck Greenville, MI Greenville, MI -
7 4 77B Rob Brillhart Rob Brillhart Crystal, MI Crystal, MI -3
8 14 96R Nick Rohloff Nick Rohloff Sparta, MI Sparta, MI 6
9 5 45 Michael Husted Michael Husted Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -4
10 1 9T Ryan Teeter Ryan Teeter Crystal, MI Crystal, MI -9
11 12 33 Kent Strong Kent Strong Riverdale, MI Riverdale, MI 1
12 15 58J Bobby Lynn Bobby Lynn Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI 3
13 17 64 Bob Husted Bob Husted Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 4
14 7 21T Tim Sooy Tim Sooy Stanton, MI Stanton, MI -7
15 11 62 Dustin Weber Dustin Weber Riverdale, MI Riverdale, MI -4
16 16 777 Adam Champlin Adam Champlin -
17 13 32 Paul Denny Paul Denny Lansing, MI Lansing, MI -4
18 18 7 Jeremy Williams Jeremy Williams Rockford, MI Rockford, MI -
8 Laps

Pro StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9T Ryan Teeter Ryan Teeter Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 1
2 3 77B Rob Brillhart Rob Brillhart Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 1
3 4 44H Blake Hollenbeck Blake Hollenbeck Greenville, MI Greenville, MI 1
4 5 14 Chris Malek Chris Malek Alma, MI Alma, MI 1
5 1 32 Paul Denny Paul Denny Lansing, MI Lansing, MI -4
6 DNF 6 777 Adam Champlin Adam Champlin -
All transfer
8 Laps

Pro StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 87 Rob Putt Rob Putt Fenwick, MI Fenwick, MI 1
2 4 21T Tim Sooy Tim Sooy Stanton, MI Stanton, MI 2
3 5 44K Jeff Kohn Jeff Kohn Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI 2
4 3 45 Michael Husted Michael Husted Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -1
5 6 96R Nick Rohloff Nick Rohloff Sparta, MI Sparta, MI 1
6 1 64 Bob Husted Bob Husted Crystal, MI Crystal, MI -5
All transfer
8 Laps

Pro StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25 Brandon Cunningham Brandon Cunningham Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI 1
2 4 99 Kyle Hunt Kyle Hunt Bannister, MI Bannister, MI 2
3 5 62 Dustin Weber Dustin Weber Riverdale, MI Riverdale, MI 2
4 6 33 Kent Strong Kent Strong Riverdale, MI Riverdale, MI 2
5 DNF 3 58J Bobby Lynn Bobby Lynn Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -2
6 DNF 1 7 Jeremy Williams Jeremy Williams Rockford, MI Rockford, MI -5
All transfer
10 Laps

Mini Wedge 6-9 yrsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 11B Coleman Rogers Coleman Rogers St. Johns, MI St. Johns, MI 2
2 4 46 Lucas Reed Lucas Reed Belding, MI Belding, MI 2
3 2 27P Peyton Cunningham Peyton Cunningham Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -1
4 1 77 Delano Hale Delano Hale Crystal, MI Crystal, MI -3
5 6 88 Kade Fidler Kade Fidler Elwell, MI Elwell, MI 1
6 5 71K Karsyn Crosby Karsyn Crosby Lake Odessa, MI Lake Odessa, MI -1
7 7 11S Sawyer Goodman Sawyer Goodman Portland, MI Portland, MI -
8 9 32 Wayland King Wayland King Edmore, MI Edmore, MI 1
9 8 4 Reagan Fraley Reagan Fraley Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI -1
6 Laps

Mini Wedge 6-9 yrsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 11B Coleman Rogers Coleman Rogers St. Johns, MI St. Johns, MI 3
2 3 27P Peyton Cunningham Peyton Cunningham Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI 1
3 8 77 Delano Hale Delano Hale Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 5
4 5 46 Lucas Reed Lucas Reed Belding, MI Belding, MI 1
5 7 71K Karsyn Crosby Karsyn Crosby Lake Odessa, MI Lake Odessa, MI 2
6 1 88 Kade Fidler Kade Fidler Elwell, MI Elwell, MI -5
7 2 11S Sawyer Goodman Sawyer Goodman Portland, MI Portland, MI -5
8 9 4 Reagan Fraley Reagan Fraley Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI 1
9 6 32 Wayland King Wayland King Edmore, MI Edmore, MI -3
All transfer
25 Laps

SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 5S Max Stambaugh Max Stambaugh Elida, OH Elida, OH 3
2 2 85 Dustin Daggett Dustin Daggett Grand Ledge, MI Grand Ledge, MI -
3 6 7C Phil Gressman Phil Gressman Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 3
4 8 71H Ryan Ruhl Ryan Ruhl Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI 4
5 10 49T Gregg Dalman Gregg Dalman Bellevue, MI Bellevue, MI 5
6 7 27 Brad Lamberson Brad Lamberson Parma, MI Parma, MI 1
7 5 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL -2
8 1 88N Frank Neill Frank Neill Vickery, OH Vickery, OH -7
9 9 X Mike Keegan Mike Keegan Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -
10 3 16W Chase Ridenour Chase Ridenour Perry, MI Perry, MI -7
11 11 10S Jay Steinebach Jay Steinebach Hudsonville, MI Hudsonville, MI -
12 12 14 Linden Jones Linden Jones Edwardsburg, MI Edwardsburg, MI -
13 13 84 Kyle Poortenga Kyle Poortenga Woodland, MI Woodland, MI -
14 16 70 Eli Lakin Eli Lakin Buchanan, MI Buchanan, MI 2
15 14 31 Mike Astrauskas Mike Astrauskas Pierson, MI Pierson, MI -1
16 15 89 Chris Pobanz Chris Pobanz Sebewang, MI Sebewang, MI -1
17 19 2 Tyler Bearden Tyler Bearden Onsted, MI Onsted, MI 2
18 20 07 Shane Simmons Shane Simmons Jackson, MI Jackson, MI 2
19 22 23 Ralph Brakenberry Ralph Brakenberry Pigeon, MI Pigeon, MI 3
20 DNF 17 33 RJ Payne RJ Payne Montrose, MI Montrose, MI -3
21 DNF 18 3T Tank Brakenberry Tank Brakenberry Pigeon, MI Pigeon, MI -3
22 DNF 21 1 Levi Poortenga Levi Poortenga Woodland, MI Woodland, MI -1
8 Laps

SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5S Max Stambaugh Max Stambaugh Elida, OH Elida, OH 1
2 1 16W Chase Ridenour Chase Ridenour Perry, MI Perry, MI -1
3 3 27 Brad Lamberson Brad Lamberson Parma, MI Parma, MI -
4 4 49T Gregg Dalman Gregg Dalman Bellevue, MI Bellevue, MI -
5 5 84 Kyle Poortenga Kyle Poortenga Woodland, MI Woodland, MI -
6 6 70 Eli Lakin Eli Lakin Buchanan, MI Buchanan, MI -
7 8 2 Tyler Bearden Tyler Bearden Onsted, MI Onsted, MI 1
8 7 23 Ralph Brakenberry Ralph Brakenberry Pigeon, MI Pigeon, MI -1
All transfer
8 Laps

SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL 1
2 4 7C Phil Gressman Phil Gressman Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 2
3 3 71H Ryan Ruhl Ryan Ruhl Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI -
4 1 10S Jay Steinebach Jay Steinebach Hudsonville, MI Hudsonville, MI -3
5 5 31 Mike Astrauskas Mike Astrauskas Pierson, MI Pierson, MI -
6 6 33 RJ Payne RJ Payne Montrose, MI Montrose, MI -
7 7 07 Shane Simmons Shane Simmons Jackson, MI Jackson, MI -
All transfer
8 Laps

SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 85 Dustin Daggett Dustin Daggett Grand Ledge, MI Grand Ledge, MI 3
2 2 88N Frank Neill Frank Neill Vickery, OH Vickery, OH -
3 1 X Mike Keegan Mike Keegan Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -2
4 3 14 Linden Jones Linden Jones Edwardsburg, MI Edwardsburg, MI -1
5 5 89 Chris Pobanz Chris Pobanz Sebewang, MI Sebewang, MI -
6 7 3T Tank Brakenberry Tank Brakenberry Pigeon, MI Pigeon, MI 1
7 6 1 Levi Poortenga Levi Poortenga Woodland, MI Woodland, MI -1
All transfer
2 Laps

SprintsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 22 49T Gregg Dalman Gregg Dalman Bellevue, MI Bellevue, MI 13.029
2 3 7C Phil Gressman Phil Gressman Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 13.086
3 18 85 Dustin Daggett Dustin Daggett Grand Ledge, MI Grand Ledge, MI 13.102
4 20 27 Brad Lamberson Brad Lamberson Parma, MI Parma, MI 13.307
5 19 71H Ryan Ruhl Ryan Ruhl Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI 13.330
6 8 14 Linden Jones Linden Jones Edwardsburg, MI Edwardsburg, MI 13.453
7 1 5S Max Stambaugh Max Stambaugh Elida, OH Elida, OH 13.470
8 11 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL 13.639
9 17 88N Frank Neill Frank Neill Vickery, OH Vickery, OH 13.648
10 6 16W Chase Ridenour Chase Ridenour Perry, MI Perry, MI 13.765
11 5 10S Jay Steinebach Jay Steinebach Hudsonville, MI Hudsonville, MI 13.768
12 21 X Mike Keegan Mike Keegan Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 13.858
13 12 84 Kyle Poortenga Kyle Poortenga Woodland, MI Woodland, MI 13.909
14 7 31 Mike Astrauskas Mike Astrauskas Pierson, MI Pierson, MI 13.915
15 23 89 Chris Pobanz Chris Pobanz Sebewang, MI Sebewang, MI 14.062
16 10 70 Eli Lakin Eli Lakin Buchanan, MI Buchanan, MI 14.074
17 2 33 RJ Payne RJ Payne Montrose, MI Montrose, MI 14.516
18 9 1 Levi Poortenga Levi Poortenga Woodland, MI Woodland, MI 14.560
19 13 23 Ralph Brakenberry Ralph Brakenberry Pigeon, MI Pigeon, MI 14.566
20 15 07 Shane Simmons Shane Simmons Jackson, MI Jackson, MI 14.649
21 16 3T Tank Brakenberry Tank Brakenberry Pigeon, MI Pigeon, MI 15.648
22 4 2 Tyler Bearden Tyler Bearden Onsted, MI Onsted, MI 17.016
DNS 14 86 Keith Sheffer Jr Keith Sheffer Jr Jerome, MI Jerome, MI 17.016
10 Laps

Mini Wedge 10-14 yrsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 3 kaden Harrison kaden Harrison Mulliken, MI Mulliken, MI 2
2 4 21N Landyn Neitling Landyn Neitling Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI 2
3 2 B76 Zayden Buskirk Zayden Buskirk Crystal, MI Crystal, MI -1
4 5 63C Ty Cutler Ty Cutler Leroy, MI Leroy, MI 1
5 6 25R Ryan Read Ryan Read Stanton, MI Stanton, MI 1
6 1 86T Tim Painter Jr Tim Painter Jr Coral, MI Coral, MI -5
6 Laps

Mini Wedge 10-14 yrsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 3 kaden Harrison kaden Harrison Mulliken, MI Mulliken, MI 3
2 5 21N Landyn Neitling Landyn Neitling Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI 3
3 1 86T Tim Painter Jr Tim Painter Jr Coral, MI Coral, MI -2
4 3 B76 Zayden Buskirk Zayden Buskirk Crystal, MI Crystal, MI -1
5 6 63C Ty Cutler Ty Cutler Leroy, MI Leroy, MI 1
6 2 25R Ryan Read Ryan Read Stanton, MI Stanton, MI -4
All transfer