10/16/2021 - Thunderhill Raceway
10/16/2021 - Thunderhill Raceway

10/16/2021
Thunderhill Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Justin Mcree

Justin Mcree

Tuscaloosa, AL

CRUSA Street Stocks Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 6 24 -18
Dash 1 3 6 -3
Heat 4 1 1 -
Group B 14.285 1 -
Hot Laps 1 14.522 10 16

Clear Selection

25 Laps

CRUSA Modified SportsmanA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 92 Blaze Trull Blaze Trull Linden, TN Linden, TN 2
2 6 28 Luke Riddle Luke Riddle Hartselle, AL Hartselle, AL 4
3 7 99 Blake Cross Blake Cross 4
4 1 C66 Donald Johns Donald Johns Summertown, TN Summertown, TN -3
5 5 15 Henry Hanger Henry Hanger Wichester, TN Wichester, TN -
6 8 45 Brock Hall Brock Hall Ethridge, TN Ethridge, TN 2
7 2 98 Logan Hickerson Logan Hickerson Linden, TN Linden, TN -5
8 9 1 Jarret Melton Jarret Melton Lexington, TN Lexington, TN 1
9 11 99JR Bobby Hickman Jr Bobby Hickman Jr Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 2
10 10 85 Clayton Groves Clayton Groves Centerville, TN Centerville, TN -
11 12 B2 Preston Bagsby Preston Bagsby Culleoka, TN Culleoka, TN 1
12 4 11 Eric Hickerson Eric Hickerson Linden, TN Linden, TN -8
13 14 14 William Galloway William Galloway 1
14 13 14H Billy Hammonds Billy Hammonds -1
8 Laps

CRUSA Modified SportsmanHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 C66 Donald Johns Donald Johns Summertown, TN Summertown, TN 2
2 2 92 Blaze Trull Blaze Trull Linden, TN Linden, TN -
3 1 15 Henry Hanger Henry Hanger Wichester, TN Wichester, TN -2
4 4 99 Blake Cross Blake Cross -
5 5 1 Jarret Melton Jarret Melton Lexington, TN Lexington, TN -
6 6 99JR Bobby Hickman Jr Bobby Hickman Jr Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -
7 7 14H Billy Hammonds Billy Hammonds -
All transfer
8 Laps

CRUSA Modified SportsmanHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 98 Logan Hickerson Logan Hickerson Linden, TN Linden, TN -
2 2 11 Eric Hickerson Eric Hickerson Linden, TN Linden, TN -
3 3 28 Luke Riddle Luke Riddle Hartselle, AL Hartselle, AL -
4 4 45 Brock Hall Brock Hall Ethridge, TN Ethridge, TN -
5 6 85 Clayton Groves Clayton Groves Centerville, TN Centerville, TN 1
6 5 B2 Preston Bagsby Preston Bagsby Culleoka, TN Culleoka, TN -1
7 7 14 William Galloway William Galloway -
All transfer
0 Laps

CRUSA Modified SportsmanQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 15 Henry Hanger Henry Hanger Wichester, TN Wichester, TN 14.144
2 1 98 Logan Hickerson Logan Hickerson Linden, TN Linden, TN 14.203
3 11 92 Blaze Trull Blaze Trull Linden, TN Linden, TN 14.317
4 10 11 Eric Hickerson Eric Hickerson Linden, TN Linden, TN 14.448
5 8 C66 Donald Johns Donald Johns Summertown, TN Summertown, TN 14.448
6 2 28 Luke Riddle Luke Riddle Hartselle, AL Hartselle, AL 14.466
7 6 99 Blake Cross Blake Cross 14.914
8 7 45 Brock Hall Brock Hall Ethridge, TN Ethridge, TN 14.946
9 12 1 Jarret Melton Jarret Melton Lexington, TN Lexington, TN 14.992
10 14 B2 Preston Bagsby Preston Bagsby Culleoka, TN Culleoka, TN 15.099
11 4 99JR Bobby Hickman Jr Bobby Hickman Jr Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 15.302
12 3 85 Clayton Groves Clayton Groves Centerville, TN Centerville, TN 15.697
13 13 14H Billy Hammonds Billy Hammonds 16.608
DNS 9 14 William Galloway William Galloway 16.608
40 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 19M Clayton Miller Clayton Miller Elkton, KY Elkton, KY 10
2 4 17 Patrick Lyon Patrick Lyon Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC 2
3 5 B33 Brad Skinner Brad Skinner Springhill, TN Springhill, TN 2
4 7 13V Kaleb Vandygriff Kaleb Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 3
5 10 9 Oakley Johns Oakley Johns Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN 5
6 8 3 Wyatt Hill Wyatt Hill Finley, TN Finley, TN 2
7 18 21M Brian Markham Brian Markham Princeton, KY Princeton, KY 11
8 16 78 Blake Pryor Blake Pryor Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC 8
9 3 44 Joel Landers Joel Landers Shelloyville, TN Shelloyville, TN -6
10 24 1 Bo Minor Bo Minor Ralph, AL Ralph, AL 14
11 15 43 Hunter Duncan Hunter Duncan Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 4
12 26 8W Wyatt Parker Wyatt Parker 14
13 17 2 Dillon Scott Dillon Scott Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 4
14 21 S12 Brent Steele Brent Steele Spring Hill, TN Spring Hill, TN 7
15 20 56 David Gentry David Gentry Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 5
16 27 22 Josh Hartman Josh Hartman Paducah, KY Paducah, KY 11
17 22 57 Keaton Downing Keaton Downing Gilbertsville, KY Gilbertsville, KY 5
18 9 81 Kyle Livingood Kyle Livingood Bristol, GA Bristol, GA -9
19 1 8V Keenan Vandygriff Keenan Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -18
20 14 65 Scott Spurgeon Scott Spurgeon Lawrenceburg, TN Lawrenceburg, TN -6
21 13 11 Hunter Runions Hunter Runions Duck River, TN Duck River, TN -8
22 19 50 Dylan McCrary Dylan McCrary -3
23 23 13K Bryce Sheasby Bryce Sheasby Hattiesburg, MS Hattiesburg, MS -
24 6 25 Justin Mcree Justin Mcree Tuscaloosa, AL Tuscaloosa, AL -18
25 12 15 Trevor Woodard Trevor Woodard Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -13
26 2 40 Brooks Strength Brooks Strength Raymond, MS Raymond, MS -24
27 25 18F Kenneth Faulkner Kenneth Faulkner Columbia, TN Columbia, TN -2
15 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 50 Dylan McCrary Dylan McCrary 2
2 1 S12 Brent Steele Brent Steele Spring Hill, TN Spring Hill, TN -1
3 4 13K Bryce Sheasby Bryce Sheasby Hattiesburg, MS Hattiesburg, MS 1
Top 3 transfer
4 13 22 Josh Hartman Josh Hartman Paducah, KY Paducah, KY 9
5 6 8W Wyatt Parker Wyatt Parker 1
6 5 29 Tim Wilson Jr. Tim Wilson Jr. Hopkinsville, KY Hopkinsville, KY -1
7 14 18 Austin Moye Austin Moye Jay, FL Jay, FL 7
8 9 J3 Joseph Hamm Joseph Hamm Dover, TN Dover, TN 1
9 15 21* Jason Hubbell Jason Hubbell Culleoka, TN Culleoka, TN 6
10 7 15M Heath Minor Heath Minor Ralph, AL Ralph, AL -3
11 16 18F Kenneth Faulkner Kenneth Faulkner Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 5
12 10 76 Jeremy Isbell Jeremy Isbell Vandiver, AL Vandiver, AL -2
13 8 21 Trace Underwood Trace Underwood Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -5
14 12 15Z Taylor Clark Taylor Clark Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN -2
DNS 2 44B Will Burke Will Burke Chapel Hill, TN Chapel Hill, TN -
DNS 11 03 Craig Pedrick Craig Pedrick Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -
15 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 56 David Gentry David Gentry Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 2
2 5 57 Keaton Downing Keaton Downing Gilbertsville, KY Gilbertsville, KY 3
3 2 1 Bo Minor Bo Minor Ralph, AL Ralph, AL -1
Top 3 transfer
4 1 1SIX Chris Shelton Chris Shelton Paducah, KY Paducah, KY -3
5 6 00 Jimmy Nolen Jimmy Nolen Lexington, TN Lexington, TN 1
6 9 10 Jansen Woodard Jansen Woodard Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 3
7 10 02 Tony Stutts Tony Stutts Leoma, TN Leoma, TN 3
8 12 11G Jessie Gibson Jessie Gibson Beckley, WV Beckley, WV 4
9 11 30 Patrick Gray Patrick Gray Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 2
10 7 3M Justin McDaniel Justin McDaniel Eddyville, KY Eddyville, KY -3
11 15 18R Luke Rutter Luke Rutter Hanson, KY Hanson, KY 4
12 14 8 David Cove David Cove Ripley, TN Ripley, TN 2
DNS 13 21D Zack Daniels Zack Daniels Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -
DNS 4 45 Race McMahon Race McMahon Mt Vernon, IL Mt Vernon, IL -
DNS 8 37 Ty Shearon Ty Shearon Cedar Hill, TN Cedar Hill, TN -
0 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 8V Keenan Vandygriff Keenan Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 3
2 1 40 Brooks Strength Brooks Strength Raymond, MS Raymond, MS -1
3 2 44 Joel Landers Joel Landers Shelloyville, TN Shelloyville, TN -1
4 5 17 Patrick Lyon Patrick Lyon Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC 1
5 6 B33 Brad Skinner Brad Skinner Springhill, TN Springhill, TN 1
6 3 25 Justin Mcree Justin Mcree Tuscaloosa, AL Tuscaloosa, AL -3
8 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8V Keenan Vandygriff Keenan Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -
2 2 13V Kaleb Vandygriff Kaleb Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -
3 3 11 Hunter Runions Hunter Runions Duck River, TN Duck River, TN -
Top 3 transfer
4 6 S12 Brent Steele Brent Steele Spring Hill, TN Spring Hill, TN 2
5 5 13K Bryce Sheasby Bryce Sheasby Hattiesburg, MS Hattiesburg, MS -
6 8 15M Heath Minor Heath Minor Ralph, AL Ralph, AL 2
7 7 76 Jeremy Isbell Jeremy Isbell Vandiver, AL Vandiver, AL -
8 4 22 Josh Hartman Josh Hartman Paducah, KY Paducah, KY -4
8 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 B33 Brad Skinner Brad Skinner Springhill, TN Springhill, TN -
2 2 3 Wyatt Hill Wyatt Hill Finley, TN Finley, TN -
3 4 65 Scott Spurgeon Scott Spurgeon Lawrenceburg, TN Lawrenceburg, TN 1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 1SIX Chris Shelton Chris Shelton Paducah, KY Paducah, KY 1
5 3 45 Race McMahon Race McMahon Mt Vernon, IL Mt Vernon, IL -2
6 6 3M Justin McDaniel Justin McDaniel Eddyville, KY Eddyville, KY -
7 7 02 Tony Stutts Tony Stutts Leoma, TN Leoma, TN -
DNS 8 21D Zack Daniels Zack Daniels Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -
8 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 40 Brooks Strength Brooks Strength Raymond, MS Raymond, MS -
2 2 81 Kyle Livingood Kyle Livingood Bristol, GA Bristol, GA -
3 3 43 Hunter Duncan Hunter Duncan Columbia, TN Columbia, TN -
Top 3 transfer
4 8 44B Will Burke Will Burke Chapel Hill, TN Chapel Hill, TN 4
5 5 29 Tim Wilson Jr. Tim Wilson Jr. Hopkinsville, KY Hopkinsville, KY -
6 6 21 Trace Underwood Trace Underwood Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -
7 7 03 Craig Pedrick Craig Pedrick Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -
8 4 18 Austin Moye Austin Moye Jay, FL Jay, FL -4
8 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25 Justin Mcree Justin Mcree Tuscaloosa, AL Tuscaloosa, AL -
2 3 9 Oakley Johns Oakley Johns Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN 1
3 2 78 Blake Pryor Blake Pryor Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC -1
Top 3 transfer
4 4 1 Bo Minor Bo Minor Ralph, AL Ralph, AL -
5 5 57 Keaton Downing Keaton Downing Gilbertsville, KY Gilbertsville, KY -
6 6 37 Ty Shearon Ty Shearon Cedar Hill, TN Cedar Hill, TN -
7 7 30 Patrick Gray Patrick Gray Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -
8 9 8 David Cove David Cove Ripley, TN Ripley, TN 1
9 8 18F Kenneth Faulkner Kenneth Faulkner Columbia, TN Columbia, TN -1
8 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 44 Joel Landers Joel Landers Shelloyville, TN Shelloyville, TN 1
2 1 19M Clayton Miller Clayton Miller Elkton, KY Elkton, KY -1
3 3 2 Dillon Scott Dillon Scott Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -
Top 3 transfer
4 6 50 Dylan McCrary Dylan McCrary 2
5 4 8W Wyatt Parker Wyatt Parker -1
6 5 J3 Joseph Hamm Joseph Hamm Dover, TN Dover, TN -1
7 7 15Z Taylor Clark Taylor Clark Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN -
8 8 21* Jason Hubbell Jason Hubbell Culleoka, TN Culleoka, TN -
8 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17 Patrick Lyon Patrick Lyon Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC -
2 2 15 Trevor Woodard Trevor Woodard Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -
3 3 21M Brian Markham Brian Markham Princeton, KY Princeton, KY -
Top 3 transfer
4 4 56 David Gentry David Gentry Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -
5 5 00 Jimmy Nolen Jimmy Nolen Lexington, TN Lexington, TN -
6 7 10 Jansen Woodard Jansen Woodard Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 1
7 6 11G Jessie Gibson Jessie Gibson Beckley, WV Beckley, WV -1
8 8 18R Luke Rutter Luke Rutter Hanson, KY Hanson, KY -
0 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksGroup A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 8V Keenan Vandygriff Keenan Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 14.330
2 21 B33 Brad Skinner Brad Skinner Springhill, TN Springhill, TN 14.351
3 18 40 Brooks Strength Brooks Strength Raymond, MS Raymond, MS 14.486
4 24 13V Kaleb Vandygriff Kaleb Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 14.503
5 5 3 Wyatt Hill Wyatt Hill Finley, TN Finley, TN 14.586
6 9 81 Kyle Livingood Kyle Livingood Bristol, GA Bristol, GA 14.593
7 11 11 Hunter Runions Hunter Runions Duck River, TN Duck River, TN 14.685
8 15 45 Race McMahon Race McMahon Mt Vernon, IL Mt Vernon, IL 14.710
9 7 43 Hunter Duncan Hunter Duncan Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 14.793
10 22 22 Josh Hartman Josh Hartman Paducah, KY Paducah, KY 14.815
11 23 65 Scott Spurgeon Scott Spurgeon Lawrenceburg, TN Lawrenceburg, TN 14.815
12 3 18 Austin Moye Austin Moye Jay, FL Jay, FL 14.852
13 14 13K Bryce Sheasby Bryce Sheasby Hattiesburg, MS Hattiesburg, MS 14.905
14 13 1SIX Chris Shelton Chris Shelton Paducah, KY Paducah, KY 14.928
15 4 29 Tim Wilson Jr. Tim Wilson Jr. Hopkinsville, KY Hopkinsville, KY 14.980
16 8 S12 Brent Steele Brent Steele Spring Hill, TN Spring Hill, TN 14.983
17 25 3M Justin McDaniel Justin McDaniel Eddyville, KY Eddyville, KY 14.995
18 16 21 Trace Underwood Trace Underwood Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 15.038
19 17 76 Jeremy Isbell Jeremy Isbell Vandiver, AL Vandiver, AL 15.095
20 1 02 Tony Stutts Tony Stutts Leoma, TN Leoma, TN 15.116
21 10 03 Craig Pedrick Craig Pedrick Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 15.141
22 20 15M Heath Minor Heath Minor Ralph, AL Ralph, AL 15.218
23 6 21D Zack Daniels Zack Daniels Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 15.624
DQ 19 44B Will Burke Will Burke Chapel Hill, TN Chapel Hill, TN 14.706
0 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksGroup B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 25 Justin Mcree Justin Mcree Tuscaloosa, AL Tuscaloosa, AL 14.285
2 18 19M Clayton Miller Clayton Miller Elkton, KY Elkton, KY 14.368
3 2 17 Patrick Lyon Patrick Lyon Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC 14.383
4 21 78 Blake Pryor Blake Pryor Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC 14.430
5 10 44 Joel Landers Joel Landers Shelloyville, TN Shelloyville, TN 14.445
6 17 15 Trevor Woodard Trevor Woodard Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 14.453
7 24 9 Oakley Johns Oakley Johns Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN 14.543
8 7 2 Dillon Scott Dillon Scott Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 14.614
9 12 21M Brian Markham Brian Markham Princeton, KY Princeton, KY 14.623
10 11 1 Bo Minor Bo Minor Ralph, AL Ralph, AL 14.660
11 22 8W Wyatt Parker Wyatt Parker 14.737
12 20 56 David Gentry David Gentry Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 14.821
13 14 57 Keaton Downing Keaton Downing Gilbertsville, KY Gilbertsville, KY 14.880
14 4 J3 Joseph Hamm Joseph Hamm Dover, TN Dover, TN 14.915
15 13 00 Jimmy Nolen Jimmy Nolen Lexington, TN Lexington, TN 14.919
16 9 37 Ty Shearon Ty Shearon Cedar Hill, TN Cedar Hill, TN 14.938
17 5 50 Dylan McCrary Dylan McCrary 14.977
18 3 11G Jessie Gibson Jessie Gibson Beckley, WV Beckley, WV 15.030
19 15 30 Patrick Gray Patrick Gray Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 15.064
20 6 15Z Taylor Clark Taylor Clark Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN 15.070
21 19 10 Jansen Woodard Jansen Woodard Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 15.086
22 23 18F Kenneth Faulkner Kenneth Faulkner Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 15.322
23 8 21* Jason Hubbell Jason Hubbell Culleoka, TN Culleoka, TN 15.398
24 18R Luke Rutter Luke Rutter Hanson, KY Hanson, KY 15.611
25 16 8 David Cove David Cove Ripley, TN Ripley, TN 15.690
15 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksLast Chance Race

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1SIX Chris Shelton Chris Shelton Paducah, KY Paducah, KY 3
2 9 29 Tim Wilson Jr. Tim Wilson Jr. Hopkinsville, KY Hopkinsville, KY 7
3 14 30 Patrick Gray Patrick Gray Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 11
4 22 18R Luke Rutter Luke Rutter Hanson, KY Hanson, KY 18
5 20 11G Jessie Gibson Jessie Gibson Beckley, WV Beckley, WV 15
6 21 10 Jansen Woodard Jansen Woodard Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 15
7 18 21* Jason Hubbell Jason Hubbell Culleoka, TN Culleoka, TN 11
8 81 Kyle Livingood Kyle Livingood Bristol, GA Bristol, GA -
0 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 8V Keenan Vandygriff Keenan Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 14.265
2 21 B33 Brad Skinner Brad Skinner Springhill, TN Springhill, TN 14.308
3 5 3 Wyatt Hill Wyatt Hill Finley, TN Finley, TN 14.362
4 46 78 Blake Pryor Blake Pryor Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC 14.446
5 15 45 Race McMahon Race McMahon Mt Vernon, IL Mt Vernon, IL 14.467
6 45 56 David Gentry David Gentry Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 14.475
7 11 11 Hunter Runions Hunter Runions Duck River, TN Duck River, TN 14.501
8 42 15 Trevor Woodard Trevor Woodard Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 14.505
9 35 44 Joel Landers Joel Landers Shelloyville, TN Shelloyville, TN 14.519
10 26 25 Justin Mcree Justin Mcree Tuscaloosa, AL Tuscaloosa, AL 14.522
11 43 19M Clayton Miller Clayton Miller Elkton, KY Elkton, KY 14.528
12 27 17 Patrick Lyon Patrick Lyon Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC 14.594
13 19 44B Will Burke Will Burke Chapel Hill, TN Chapel Hill, TN 14.595
14 1 02 Tony Stutts Tony Stutts Leoma, TN Leoma, TN 14.609
15 36 1 Bo Minor Bo Minor Ralph, AL Ralph, AL 14.653
16 22 22 Josh Hartman Josh Hartman Paducah, KY Paducah, KY 14.663
17 18 40 Brooks Strength Brooks Strength Raymond, MS Raymond, MS 14.683
18 37 21M Brian Markham Brian Markham Princeton, KY Princeton, KY 14.712
19 23 65 Scott Spurgeon Scott Spurgeon Lawrenceburg, TN Lawrenceburg, TN 14.752
20 38 00 Jimmy Nolen Jimmy Nolen Lexington, TN Lexington, TN 14.772
21 3 18 Austin Moye Austin Moye Jay, FL Jay, FL 14.801
22 20 15M Heath Minor Heath Minor Ralph, AL Ralph, AL 14.848
23 49 9 Oakley Johns Oakley Johns Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN 14.853
24 32 2 Dillon Scott Dillon Scott Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 14.859
25 17 76 Jeremy Isbell Jeremy Isbell Vandiver, AL Vandiver, AL 14.892
26 25 3M Justin McDaniel Justin McDaniel Eddyville, KY Eddyville, KY 14.900
27 39 57 Keaton Downing Keaton Downing Gilbertsville, KY Gilbertsville, KY 14.916
28 34 37 Ty Shearon Ty Shearon Cedar Hill, TN Cedar Hill, TN 14.929
29 47 8W Wyatt Parker Wyatt Parker 14.930
30 14 13K Bryce Sheasby Bryce Sheasby Hattiesburg, MS Hattiesburg, MS 14.934
31 24 13V Kaleb Vandygriff Kaleb Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 14.946
32 7 43 Hunter Duncan Hunter Duncan Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 14.948
33 28 11G Jessie Gibson Jessie Gibson Beckley, WV Beckley, WV 14.950
34 48 18F Kenneth Faulkner Kenneth Faulkner Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 14.954
35 9 81 Kyle Livingood Kyle Livingood Bristol, GA Bristol, GA 14.962
36 6 21D Zack Daniels Zack Daniels Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 14.976
37 8 S12 Brent Steele Brent Steele Spring Hill, TN Spring Hill, TN 14.978
38 13 1SIX Chris Shelton Chris Shelton Paducah, KY Paducah, KY 14.985
39 40 30 Patrick Gray Patrick Gray Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 15.006
40 29 J3 Joseph Hamm Joseph Hamm Dover, TN Dover, TN 15.016
41 16 21 Trace Underwood Trace Underwood Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 15.064
42 4 29 Tim Wilson Jr. Tim Wilson Jr. Hopkinsville, KY Hopkinsville, KY 15.120
43 31 15Z Taylor Clark Taylor Clark Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN 15.174
44 44 10 Jansen Woodard Jansen Woodard Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 15.192
45 10 03 Craig Pedrick Craig Pedrick Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 15.343
46 33 21* Jason Hubbell Jason Hubbell Culleoka, TN Culleoka, TN 15.352
47 30 50 Dylan McCrary Dylan McCrary 15.486
48 12 18R Luke Rutter Luke Rutter Hanson, KY Hanson, KY 15.531
49 41 8 David Cove David Cove Ripley, TN Ripley, TN 16.107
20 Laps

Mini StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 222 Paul Teachout Paul Teachout Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -
2 2 247 Peyton Merritt Peyton Merritt -
3 4 00 Mason Kennedy Mason Kennedy Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 1
4 3 12 Dustin Stephens Dustin Stephens Gainsburg, TN Gainsburg, TN -1
5 7 R44 Robert Dalton Robert Dalton 2
6 6 911 Troy Finley Troy Finley Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN -
7 5 24 Gary Riehle Gary Riehle Anderson, AL Anderson, AL -2
8 9 92 Mark Dalton Mark Dalton 1
DNS 8 16 Chris Finley Chris Finley Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -
8 Laps

Mini StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 222 Paul Teachout Paul Teachout Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 8
2 4 247 Peyton Merritt Peyton Merritt 2
3 5 12 Dustin Stephens Dustin Stephens Gainsburg, TN Gainsburg, TN 2
4 3 00 Mason Kennedy Mason Kennedy Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -1
5 8 24 Gary Riehle Gary Riehle Anderson, AL Anderson, AL 3
6 2 911 Troy Finley Troy Finley Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN -4
7 6 R44 Robert Dalton Robert Dalton -1
8 1 16 Chris Finley Chris Finley Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -7
DQ 7 92 Mark Dalton Mark Dalton -
All transfer
20 Laps

Modified Street StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10 Jimmy Woodard Jimmy Woodard 1
2 1 D54 Dillan Daniels Dillan Daniels Iron City, TN Iron City, TN -1
3 15 66 Brian Vandygriff Brian Vandygriff Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN 12
4 5 54 Travis Newberry Travis Newberry 1
5 3 28 Jason Kephart Jason Kephart Waynesboro, TN Waynesboro, TN -2
6 11 B7 Nicky Bates Nicky Bates Hohnewald, TN Hohnewald, TN 5
7 13 54D Derrick Donegan Derrick Donegan Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 6
8 6 ME2 Jessie McGill Jessie McGill Goodsprings, TN Goodsprings, TN -2
9 8 97 Clay Shipp Clay Shipp Faulkville, AL Faulkville, AL -1
10 9 35 Derek Reynolds Derek Reynolds -1
11 4 G8 Braydon Gray Braydon Gray Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -7
12 7 76 Phillip Counts Phillip Counts Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -5
13 14 89 Marc Jones Marc Jones Thompsons Station, TN Thompsons Station, TN 1
DNS 10 F65 Todd Fields Todd Fields Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -
DNS 12 P89 Casey Pilkinton Casey Pilkinton Columbia, TN Columbia, TN -
8 Laps

Modified Street StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 D54 Dillan Daniels Dillan Daniels Iron City, TN Iron City, TN 1
2 7 28 Jason Kephart Jason Kephart Waynesboro, TN Waynesboro, TN 5
3 4 54 Travis Newberry Travis Newberry 1
4 3 76 Phillip Counts Phillip Counts Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -1
5 5 35 Derek Reynolds Derek Reynolds -
6 6 B7 Nicky Bates Nicky Bates Hohnewald, TN Hohnewald, TN -
7 1 54D Derrick Donegan Derrick Donegan Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -6
DQ 8 66 Brian Vandygriff Brian Vandygriff Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Modified Street StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 10 Jimmy Woodard Jimmy Woodard 6
2 1 G8 Braydon Gray Braydon Gray Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -1
3 2 ME2 Jessie McGill Jessie McGill Goodsprings, TN Goodsprings, TN -1
4 5 97 Clay Shipp Clay Shipp Faulkville, AL Faulkville, AL 1
5 3 F65 Todd Fields Todd Fields Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -2
DNS 4 P89 Casey Pilkinton Casey Pilkinton Columbia, TN Columbia, TN -
DNS 6 89 Marc Jones Marc Jones Thompsons Station, TN Thompsons Station, TN -
All transfer
10 Laps

Kid's Mini CupA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Camdyn Woods Camdyn Woods Smyrna, TN Smyrna, TN -
2 3 22 Bree Whittmore Bree Whittmore Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN 1
3 8 15 Josh Clawson Josh Clawson Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 5
4 4 5 Charlie Jackson Charlie Jackson Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -
5 5 12 Luke Inman Luke Inman Summertown, TN Summertown, TN -
6 6 4JR Landon Duncan Landon Duncan Culleoka, TN Culleoka, TN -
DNS 2 23 Mason Runions Mason Runions Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -
DNS 7 2 Logan Cowans Logan Cowans Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN -
5 Laps

Kid's Mini CupHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21 Camdyn Woods Camdyn Woods Smyrna, TN Smyrna, TN 1
2 1 23 Mason Runions Mason Runions Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -1
3 6 22 Bree Whittmore Bree Whittmore Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN 3
4 3 5 Charlie Jackson Charlie Jackson Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -1
5 7 12 Luke Inman Luke Inman Summertown, TN Summertown, TN 2
6 8 4JR Landon Duncan Landon Duncan Culleoka, TN Culleoka, TN 2
7 4 2 Logan Cowans Logan Cowans Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN -3
8 5 15 Josh Clawson Josh Clawson Columbia, TN Columbia, TN -3
All transfer