10/15/2021 - Lemoore Raceway
10/15/2021 - Lemoore Raceway

10/15/2021
Lemoore Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Koen Shaw

Koen Shaw

Fresno, CA

Non Wing 600 Start Finish +/-
B Feature 1 14 13 1
Heat 4 6 7 -1
Qualifying 2 12.950 12 -6

Clear Selection

25 Laps

Stock 600A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 24 JW Henderson JW Henderson Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 5
2 8 24S Izaak Sharp Izaak Sharp Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 6
3 11 5 Mattix Salmon Mattix Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 8
4 14 51 Dalton Parreira Dalton Parreira Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 10
5 16 34 KJ Snow KJ Snow Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA 11
6 12 3C Collin Mitchell Collin Mitchell West Lafayette, IN West Lafayette, IN 6
7 10 49 Jarrett Rogers Jarrett Rogers Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 3
8 15 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 7
9 4 43E Eddie Hamblen Eddie Hamblen pine, AZ pine, AZ -5
10 17 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 7
11 2 51G Grant Schaadt Grant Schaadt Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -9
12 7 61 Wyatt Bookout Wyatt Bookout Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -5
13 9 88C Dominic Carter Dominic Carter Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA -4
14 1 15D Dylan Schaadt Dylan Schaadt Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -13
15 18 23X Xan Miller Xan Miller Olympia, WA Olympia, WA 3
16 19 11M Keaton Martella Keaton Martella Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 3
17 21 42 Ashley Afdahl Ashley Afdahl San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ 4
18 20 9P Dustin Phillips Dustin Phillips Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV 2
19 DNF 13 22E Evan Dixon Evan Dixon Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -6
DNS 3 7W Zack Williams Zack Williams Exeter, CA Exeter, CA -
DNS 22 1T Taylor Whitefield Taylor Whitefield Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
DNS 5 13C Tyler Conley Tyler Conley Lake Stevens, WA Lake Stevens, WA -
15 Laps

Stock 600B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 4
2 1 23X Xan Miller Xan Miller Olympia, WA Olympia, WA -1
3 7 11M Keaton Martella Keaton Martella Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 4
4 6 9P Dustin Phillips Dustin Phillips Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV 2
5 9 42 Ashley Afdahl Ashley Afdahl San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ 4
6 3 1T Taylor Whitefield Taylor Whitefield Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -3
Top 6 transfer
7 DNF 2 07X Matai Morris Matai Morris Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -5
DNS 4 17 Caden Stoll Caden Stoll Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
DQ 8 23C Cierra Wullenwaber Cierra Wullenwaber Dixon, CA Dixon, CA -
8 Laps

Stock 600Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 49 Jarrett Rogers Jarrett Rogers Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -
2 9 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 7
3 2 88C Dominic Carter Dominic Carter Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA -1
4 4 3C Collin Mitchell Collin Mitchell West Lafayette, IN West Lafayette, IN -
5 5 13C Tyler Conley Tyler Conley Lake Stevens, WA Lake Stevens, WA -
6 6 15D Dylan Schaadt Dylan Schaadt Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -
7 8 11M Keaton Martella Keaton Martella Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 1
8 7 07X Matai Morris Matai Morris Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -1
DNS 3 17 Caden Stoll Caden Stoll Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
8 Laps

Stock 600Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22E Evan Dixon Evan Dixon Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 1
2 4 34 KJ Snow KJ Snow Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA 2
3 3 5 Mattix Salmon Mattix Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
4 1 61 Wyatt Bookout Wyatt Bookout Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -3
5 5 43E Eddie Hamblen Eddie Hamblen pine, AZ pine, AZ -
6 8 9P Dustin Phillips Dustin Phillips Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV 2
7 6 23X Xan Miller Xan Miller Olympia, WA Olympia, WA -1
8 DNF 7 1T Taylor Whitefield Taylor Whitefield Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -1
8 Laps

Stock 600Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 51 Dalton Parreira Dalton Parreira Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 2
2 4 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 2
3 2 24S Izaak Sharp Izaak Sharp Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -1
4 1 24 JW Henderson JW Henderson Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -3
5 6 7W Zack Williams Zack Williams Exeter, CA Exeter, CA 1
6 5 51G Grant Schaadt Grant Schaadt Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -1
7 7 23C Cierra Wullenwaber Cierra Wullenwaber Dixon, CA Dixon, CA -
8 8 42 Ashley Afdahl Ashley Afdahl San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -
2 Laps

Stock 600Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 3C Collin Mitchell Collin Mitchell West Lafayette, IN West Lafayette, IN 11.184
2 17 34 KJ Snow KJ Snow Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA 11.222
3 4 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 11.282
4 10 17 Caden Stoll Caden Stoll Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 11.284
5 14 5 Mattix Salmon Mattix Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 11.317
6 15 51 Dalton Parreira Dalton Parreira Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 11.338
7 22 88C Dominic Carter Dominic Carter Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA 11.382
8 6 22E Evan Dixon Evan Dixon Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 11.384
9 25 24S Izaak Sharp Izaak Sharp Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 11.536
10 23 49 Jarrett Rogers Jarrett Rogers Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 11.547
11 11 61 Wyatt Bookout Wyatt Bookout Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 11.579
12 16 24 JW Henderson JW Henderson Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 11.657
13 9 13C Tyler Conley Tyler Conley Lake Stevens, WA Lake Stevens, WA 11.661
14 5 43E Eddie Hamblen Eddie Hamblen pine, AZ pine, AZ 11.664
15 18 51G Grant Schaadt Grant Schaadt Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 11.733
16 7 15D Dylan Schaadt Dylan Schaadt Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 11.748
17 2 23X Xan Miller Xan Miller Olympia, WA Olympia, WA 11.776
18 21 7W Zack Williams Zack Williams Exeter, CA Exeter, CA 11.822
19 12 07X Matai Morris Matai Morris Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 12.043
20 13 1T Taylor Whitefield Taylor Whitefield Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 12.048
21 8 23C Cierra Wullenwaber Cierra Wullenwaber Dixon, CA Dixon, CA 12.128
22 24 11M Keaton Martella Keaton Martella Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 12.183
23 19 9P Dustin Phillips Dustin Phillips Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV 12.200
24 20 42 Ashley Afdahl Ashley Afdahl San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ 12.373
DQ 3 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 11.100
20 Laps

Junior SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 9J Levi Osborne Levi Osborne Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 4
2 2 95 Nathan Ward Nathan Ward Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
3 10 32 Cooper Anderson Cooper Anderson Arlington, WA Arlington, WA 7
4 1 66B Blayden Graham Blayden Graham Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -3
5 9 18B Brexton Busch Brexton Busch Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 4
6 4 25R Brody Rubio Brody Rubio Manteca, CA Manteca, CA -2
7 16 38J Jackson Tardiff Jackson Tardiff Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA 9
8 13 5C Colton Knapp Colton Knapp 5
9 3 13V Braxon Vasconcellos Braxon Vasconcellos Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -6
10 6 5V Vito Cancilla Vito Cancilla Pleasant Hill, CA Pleasant Hill, CA -4
11 7 68 McKenna Morgan McKenna Morgan Bellingham, WA Bellingham, WA -4
12 17 88 Sawyer Baxter Sawyer Baxter Burlington, WA Burlington, WA 5
13 20 55X Maya Mauldin Maya Mauldin Rancho Murieta, CA Rancho Murieta, CA 7
14 18 67 Jentri Woods Jentri Woods Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA 4
15 8 21C Clayton Jalakas Clayton Jalakas Carnation, WA Carnation, WA -7
16 12 5 Jace Thurein Jace Thurein Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -4
17 DNF 19 15 Jaxson Sowers Jaxson Sowers Lakewood, CA Lakewood, CA 2
18 DNF 14 24N Nathan Fernandez Nathan Fernandez Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -4
19 DNF 11 61 Blake Bookout Blake Bookout Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -8
DNS 15 98 Hayden Stepps Hayden Stepps Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA -
15 Laps

Junior SprintsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 88 Sawyer Baxter Sawyer Baxter Burlington, WA Burlington, WA 6
2 3 67 Jentri Woods Jentri Woods Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA 1
3 2 15 Jaxson Sowers Jaxson Sowers Lakewood, CA Lakewood, CA -1
4 4 55X Maya Mauldin Maya Mauldin Rancho Murieta, CA Rancho Murieta, CA -
Top 4 transfer
5 6 77L Landon Jones Landon Jones Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 1
6 8 17 Oliver Baxter Oliver Baxter Burlington, WA Burlington, WA 2
7 5 7 Drew Costa Drew Costa Tulare, CA Tulare, CA -2
8 12 21M Madi Hoppe Madi Hoppe Sedro-woolley, WA Sedro-woolley, WA 4
9 9 29E Nathan McPhail Nathan McPhail Oakhurst, CA Oakhurst, CA -
10 11 07X Cohen Morris Cohen Morris Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
11 DNF 10 14Q Quentin Hagopian Quentin Hagopian Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -1
12 DNF 13 5T Austin Turner Austin Turner 1
DNS 14 11S Cooper Solf Cooper Solf Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
DNS 1 99 Heston Stepps Heston Stepps Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA -
8 Laps

Junior SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 66B Blayden Graham Blayden Graham Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 3
2 1 18B Brexton Busch Brexton Busch Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -1
3 5 32 Cooper Anderson Cooper Anderson Arlington, WA Arlington, WA 2
4 3 5V Vito Cancilla Vito Cancilla Pleasant Hill, CA Pleasant Hill, CA -1
5 6 98 Hayden Stepps Hayden Stepps Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA 1
6 2 61 Blake Bookout Blake Bookout Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -4
7 9 77L Landon Jones Landon Jones Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 2
8 10 29E Nathan McPhail Nathan McPhail Oakhurst, CA Oakhurst, CA 2
9 DNF 7 67 Jentri Woods Jentri Woods Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA -2
DNS 8 11S Cooper Solf Cooper Solf Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
8 Laps

Junior SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 25R Brody Rubio Brody Rubio Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 2
2 4 95 Nathan Ward Nathan Ward Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
3 2 21C Clayton Jalakas Clayton Jalakas Carnation, WA Carnation, WA -1
4 1 5 Jace Thurein Jace Thurein Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -3
5 5 24N Nathan Fernandez Nathan Fernandez Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -
6 9 7 Drew Costa Drew Costa Tulare, CA Tulare, CA 3
7 8 17 Oliver Baxter Oliver Baxter Burlington, WA Burlington, WA 1
8 6 15 Jaxson Sowers Jaxson Sowers Lakewood, CA Lakewood, CA -2
9 10 07X Cohen Morris Cohen Morris Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
10 DNF 7 55X Maya Mauldin Maya Mauldin Rancho Murieta, CA Rancho Murieta, CA -3
8 Laps

Junior SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9J Levi Osborne Levi Osborne Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 1
2 4 13V Braxon Vasconcellos Braxon Vasconcellos Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 2
3 3 68 McKenna Morgan McKenna Morgan Bellingham, WA Bellingham, WA -
4 1 5C Colton Knapp Colton Knapp -3
5 5 38J Jackson Tardiff Jackson Tardiff Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA -
6 6 99 Heston Stepps Heston Stepps Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA -
7 9 88 Sawyer Baxter Sawyer Baxter Burlington, WA Burlington, WA 2
8 8 14Q Quentin Hagopian Quentin Hagopian Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
9 10 21M Madi Hoppe Madi Hoppe Sedro-woolley, WA Sedro-woolley, WA 1
10 DNF 7 5T Austin Turner Austin Turner -3
2 Laps

Junior SprintsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 66B Blayden Graham Blayden Graham Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 13.011
2 19 95 Nathan Ward Nathan Ward Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 13.090
3 30 13V Braxon Vasconcellos Braxon Vasconcellos Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 13.172
4 2 5V Vito Cancilla Vito Cancilla Pleasant Hill, CA Pleasant Hill, CA 13.183
5 10 25R Brody Rubio Brody Rubio Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 13.185
6 1 68 McKenna Morgan McKenna Morgan Bellingham, WA Bellingham, WA 13.199
7 16 61 Blake Bookout Blake Bookout Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 13.229
8 4 21C Clayton Jalakas Clayton Jalakas Carnation, WA Carnation, WA 13.266
9 25 9J Levi Osborne Levi Osborne Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 13.273
10 14 18B Brexton Busch Brexton Busch Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 13.280
11 7 5 Jace Thurein Jace Thurein Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 13.336
12 22 5C Colton Knapp Colton Knapp 13.411
13 12 32 Cooper Anderson Cooper Anderson Arlington, WA Arlington, WA 13.494
14 21 24N Nathan Fernandez Nathan Fernandez Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 13.529
15 13 38J Jackson Tardiff Jackson Tardiff Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA 13.563
16 27 98 Hayden Stepps Hayden Stepps Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA 13.579
17 6 15 Jaxson Sowers Jaxson Sowers Lakewood, CA Lakewood, CA 13.639
18 28 99 Heston Stepps Heston Stepps Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA 13.659
19 17 67 Jentri Woods Jentri Woods Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA 13.676
20 15 55X Maya Mauldin Maya Mauldin Rancho Murieta, CA Rancho Murieta, CA 13.685
21 29 5T Austin Turner Austin Turner 13.880
22 26 11S Cooper Solf Cooper Solf Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 13.963
23 5 17 Oliver Baxter Oliver Baxter Burlington, WA Burlington, WA 13.964
24 20 14Q Quentin Hagopian Quentin Hagopian Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 13.968
25 18 77L Landon Jones Landon Jones Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 14.018
26 24 7 Drew Costa Drew Costa Tulare, CA Tulare, CA 14.383
27 23 88 Sawyer Baxter Sawyer Baxter Burlington, WA Burlington, WA 14.400
28 11 29E Nathan McPhail Nathan McPhail Oakhurst, CA Oakhurst, CA 14.520
29 9 07X Cohen Morris Cohen Morris Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 15.406
30 3 21M Madi Hoppe Madi Hoppe Sedro-woolley, WA Sedro-woolley, WA
25 Laps

Non Wing 600A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 3 Cole Schroeder Cole Schroeder Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT 4
2 3 66X Broedy Graham Broedy Graham Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
3 11 121 Caeden Steele Caeden Steele Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 8
4 1 73 Katey Syra Katey Syra Corcoran, CA Corcoran, CA -3
5 10 83V Tim Vaught Tim Vaught Atwater, CA Atwater, CA 5
6 2 54 Maverick Myrick Maverick Myrick Tulare, CA Tulare, CA -4
7 13 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 6
8 15 4G Brian Gilbert Brian Gilbert Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 7
9 18 67 JJ Loss JJ Loss Lodi, CA Lodi, CA 9
10 4 05R Brandon Riveira Brandon Riveira Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -6
11 19 88X Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 8
12 9 1J Cameron Paul Cameron Paul Sprinsville, CA Sprinsville, CA -3
13 12 3D Caleb Debem Caleb Debem Salinas, CA Salinas, CA -1
14 7 10M Zach McLoughry Zach McLoughry Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -7
15 21 1NZ Stefan Sidur Stefan Sidur Madera, CA Madera, CA 6
16 17 55 Brandon Carey Brandon Carey Ripon, CA Ripon, CA 1
17 22 718 Brad Hohlbauch Brad Hohlbauch Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 5
18 14 77 Sage Bordenave Sage Bordenave French Camp, CA French Camp, CA -4
19 8 23C Cody Samuels Cody Samuels Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -11
20 20 27D Don McLeister Don McLeister Stockton, CA Stockton, CA -
21 16 9 Colton Jones Colton Jones -5
22 DNF 6 44M Carson Myrick Carson Myrick Tulare, CA Tulare, CA -16
15 Laps

Non Wing 600B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 55 Brandon Carey Brandon Carey Ripon, CA Ripon, CA 3
2 2 67 JJ Loss JJ Loss Lodi, CA Lodi, CA -
3 7 88X Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 4
4 1 27D Don McLeister Don McLeister Stockton, CA Stockton, CA -3
5 6 1NZ Stefan Sidur Stefan Sidur Madera, CA Madera, CA 1
6 3 718 Brad Hohlbauch Brad Hohlbauch Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -3
Top 6 transfer
7 8 21 Carsen Coffey Carsen Coffey Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA 1
8 12 44T Austin Taborski Austin Taborski Quincy, CA Quincy, CA 4
9 9 12B Dawson Faria Dawson Faria Tipton, CA Tipton, CA -
10 10 2 Braden Chiaramonte Braden Chiaramonte El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -
11 17 29 Austin Stone Austin Stone Chico, CA Chico, CA 6
12 5 22D Dakota Drake Dakota Drake Sumas, WA Sumas, WA -7
13 14 88 Koen Shaw Koen Shaw Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
14 13 13D Drew Laeber Drew Laeber Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -1
15 20 43E Eddie Hamblen Eddie Hamblen pine, AZ pine, AZ 5
16 18 22JR Garrett Williams Garrett Williams Exeter, CA Exeter, CA 2
17 19 15K Kyle Cravotta Kyle Cravotta Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 2
18 16 14T Tony Morris Tony Morris San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -2
DNS 15 13C Tyler Conley Tyler Conley Lake Stevens, WA Lake Stevens, WA -
DNS 11 28 Jake Smith Jake Smith -
10 Laps

Non Wing 600C Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 29 Austin Stone Austin Stone Chico, CA Chico, CA -
2 2 22JR Garrett Williams Garrett Williams Exeter, CA Exeter, CA -
3 4 15K Kyle Cravotta Kyle Cravotta Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 1
4 7 43E Eddie Hamblen Eddie Hamblen pine, AZ pine, AZ 3
8 Laps

Non Wing 600Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3D Caleb Debem Caleb Debem Salinas, CA Salinas, CA 1
2 4 9 Colton Jones Colton Jones 2
3 3 1J Cameron Paul Cameron Paul Sprinsville, CA Sprinsville, CA -
4 7 54 Maverick Myrick Maverick Myrick Tulare, CA Tulare, CA 3
5 8 718 Brad Hohlbauch Brad Hohlbauch Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 3
6 5 67 JJ Loss JJ Loss Lodi, CA Lodi, CA -1
7 6 2 Braden Chiaramonte Braden Chiaramonte El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -1
8 9 29 Austin Stone Austin Stone Chico, CA Chico, CA 1
9 1 12B Dawson Faria Dawson Faria Tipton, CA Tipton, CA -8
10 DNF 10 15K Kyle Cravotta Kyle Cravotta Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -
8 Laps

Non Wing 600Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 4G Brian Gilbert Brian Gilbert Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 2
2 5 23C Cody Samuels Cody Samuels Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 3
3 4 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 1
4 10 43E Eddie Hamblen Eddie Hamblen pine, AZ pine, AZ 6
5 7 27D Don McLeister Don McLeister Stockton, CA Stockton, CA 2
6 6 21 Carsen Coffey Carsen Coffey Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA -
7 2 73 Katey Syra Katey Syra Corcoran, CA Corcoran, CA -5
8 8 14T Tony Morris Tony Morris San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -
9 DNF 1 28 Jake Smith Jake Smith -8
10 DNF 9 17P Preston McLeister Preston McLeister Stockton, CA Stockton, CA -1
8 Laps

Non Wing 600Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 83V Tim Vaught Tim Vaught Atwater, CA Atwater, CA 1
2 4 77 Sage Bordenave Sage Bordenave French Camp, CA French Camp, CA 2
3 6 66X Broedy Graham Broedy Graham Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 3
4 3 3 Cole Schroeder Cole Schroeder Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT -1
5 7 55 Brandon Carey Brandon Carey Ripon, CA Ripon, CA 2
6 8 44T Austin Taborski Austin Taborski Quincy, CA Quincy, CA 2
7 1 22D Dakota Drake Dakota Drake Sumas, WA Sumas, WA -6
8 5 13D Drew Laeber Drew Laeber Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -3
9 9 22JR Garrett Williams Garrett Williams Exeter, CA Exeter, CA -
DNS 10 16 Hayden Lusk Hayden Lusk Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
8 Laps

Non Wing 600Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44M Carson Myrick Carson Myrick Tulare, CA Tulare, CA -
2 2 10M Zach McLoughry Zach McLoughry Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
3 4 121 Caeden Steele Caeden Steele Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
4 3 05R Brandon Riveira Brandon Riveira Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -1
5 8 88X Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 3
6 5 1NZ Stefan Sidur Stefan Sidur Madera, CA Madera, CA -1
7 6 88 Koen Shaw Koen Shaw Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -1
8 DNF 7 13C Tyler Conley Tyler Conley Lake Stevens, WA Lake Stevens, WA -1
9 DNF 10 26 Tony Chavez Tony Chavez 1
DNS 9 44Z Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -
2 Laps

Non Wing 600Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 9 Colton Jones Colton Jones 12.169
2 10 77 Sage Bordenave Sage Bordenave French Camp, CA French Camp, CA 12.237
3 18 1J Cameron Paul Cameron Paul Sprinsville, CA Sprinsville, CA 12.316
4 6 3 Cole Schroeder Cole Schroeder Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT 12.339
5 8 3D Caleb Debem Caleb Debem Salinas, CA Salinas, CA 12.395
6 12 83V Tim Vaught Tim Vaught Atwater, CA Atwater, CA 12.431
7 2 12B Dawson Faria Dawson Faria Tipton, CA Tipton, CA 12.450
8 5 22D Dakota Drake Dakota Drake Sumas, WA Sumas, WA 12.468
9 13 67 JJ Loss JJ Loss Lodi, CA Lodi, CA 12.477
10 4 13D Drew Laeber Drew Laeber Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 12.536
11 9 2 Braden Chiaramonte Braden Chiaramonte El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 12.618
12 17 66X Broedy Graham Broedy Graham Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 12.691
13 16 54 Maverick Myrick Maverick Myrick Tulare, CA Tulare, CA 12.711
14 11 55 Brandon Carey Brandon Carey Ripon, CA Ripon, CA 12.730
15 15 718 Brad Hohlbauch Brad Hohlbauch Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 12.753
16 14 44T Austin Taborski Austin Taborski Quincy, CA Quincy, CA 12.798
17 19 29 Austin Stone Austin Stone Chico, CA Chico, CA 12.832
18 20 22JR Garrett Williams Garrett Williams Exeter, CA Exeter, CA 13.120
19 7 15K Kyle Cravotta Kyle Cravotta Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 13.154
20 1 16 Hayden Lusk Hayden Lusk Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 13.154
2 Laps

Non Wing 600Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 12.249
2 13 121 Caeden Steele Caeden Steele Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 12.408
3 4 4G Brian Gilbert Brian Gilbert Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 12.506
4 2 05R Brandon Riveira Brandon Riveira Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 12.575
5 15 73 Katey Syra Katey Syra Corcoran, CA Corcoran, CA 12.701
6 10 10M Zach McLoughry Zach McLoughry Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 12.706
7 17 28 Jake Smith Jake Smith 12.754
8 19 44M Carson Myrick Carson Myrick Tulare, CA Tulare, CA 12.782
9 9 23C Cody Samuels Cody Samuels Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 12.809
10 16 1NZ Stefan Sidur Stefan Sidur Madera, CA Madera, CA 12.866
11 8 21 Carsen Coffey Carsen Coffey Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA 12.941
12 6 88 Koen Shaw Koen Shaw Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 12.950
13 18 27D Don McLeister Don McLeister Stockton, CA Stockton, CA 12.967
14 7 13C Tyler Conley Tyler Conley Lake Stevens, WA Lake Stevens, WA 12.982
15 1 14T Tony Morris Tony Morris San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ 13.263
16 3 88X Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR
17 5 17P Preston McLeister Preston McLeister Stockton, CA Stockton, CA
18 14 44Z Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA
DQ 11 43E Eddie Hamblen Eddie Hamblen pine, AZ pine, AZ
DQ 20 26 Tony Chavez Tony Chavez
25 Laps

Restricted 600A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 7T Quinn Thurein Quinn Thurein Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 3
2 1 14C Carson Guffie Carson Guffie -1
3 12 63 Colton Key Colton Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 9
4 3 14 Drake Carter Drake Carter -1
5 8 24L Levi Hillier Levi Hillier Burlington, WA Burlington, WA 3
6 5 7 Lucas Johnson Lucas Johnson Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -1
7 9 55 Jett Barnes Jett Barnes Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 2
8 10 4 Teagan Moles Teagan Moles 2
9 2 7K Kennzzie Brown Kennzzie Brown Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -7
10 7 33 Andrew Smith Andrew Smith Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA -3
11 16 2 Taylor Mayhew Taylor Mayhew Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 5
12 14 21 Cash Lovenburg Cash Lovenburg Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 2
13 6 55J Jayden Huppert Jayden Huppert Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -7
14 15 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile UNK, CA UNK, CA 1
15 11 95 Nathan Ward Nathan Ward Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -4
16 20 7J JW Henderson JW Henderson Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 4
17 19 3D Destry Miller Destry Miller Olympia, WA Olympia, WA 2
18 18 55X Lucas Mauldin Lucas Mauldin Rancho Murieta, CA Rancho Murieta, CA -
19 17 77K Kyle Fernandez Kyle Fernandez Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -2
20 13 84 Deegan Irey Deegan Irey San Diego, CA San Diego, CA -7
15 Laps

Restricted 600B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 77K Kyle Fernandez Kyle Fernandez Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -
2 4 55X Lucas Mauldin Lucas Mauldin Rancho Murieta, CA Rancho Murieta, CA 2
3 5 3D Destry Miller Destry Miller Olympia, WA Olympia, WA 2
4 3 7J JW Henderson JW Henderson Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -1
Top 4 transfer
5 8 22 Peyton Drake Peyton Drake Sumas, WA Sumas, WA 3
6 2 7A Andi Jones Andi Jones -4
7 12 18H Hailey Boudakian Hailey Boudakian Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 5
8 9 29 Levi Kuntz Levi Kuntz Carnation, WA Carnation, WA 1
9 14 20 Otto Perreira Otto Perreira Riverbank, CA Riverbank, CA 5
10 6 69 Jordan Mast Jordan Mast Manteca, CA Manteca, CA -4
11 7 23C Cierra Wullenwaber Cierra Wullenwaber Dixon, CA Dixon, CA -4
12 10 12 Thomas Coffman Thomas Coffman Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -2
13 11 22J Jailynn Serrano Jailynn Serrano Clear Lake, WA Clear Lake, WA -2
14 13 15H Hunter Cook Hunter Cook Arlington, WA Arlington, WA -1
8 Laps

Restricted 600Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 63 Colton Key Colton Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
2 4 2 Taylor Mayhew Taylor Mayhew Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
3 5 33 Andrew Smith Andrew Smith Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA 2
4 3 95 Nathan Ward Nathan Ward Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -1
5 6 14C Carson Guffie Carson Guffie 1
6 1 7T Quinn Thurein Quinn Thurein Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -5
7 7 7A Andi Jones Andi Jones -
8 9 22 Peyton Drake Peyton Drake Sumas, WA Sumas, WA 1
9 8 18H Hailey Boudakian Hailey Boudakian Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -1
10 10 15H Hunter Cook Hunter Cook Arlington, WA Arlington, WA -
8 Laps

Restricted 600Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 21 Cash Lovenburg Cash Lovenburg Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 2
2 2 4 Teagan Moles Teagan Moles -
3 4 84 Deegan Irey Deegan Irey San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 1
4 6 14 Drake Carter Drake Carter 2
5 8 3D Destry Miller Destry Miller Olympia, WA Olympia, WA 3
6 1 7K Kennzzie Brown Kennzzie Brown Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -5
7 5 77K Kyle Fernandez Kyle Fernandez Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -2
8 9 29 Levi Kuntz Levi Kuntz Carnation, WA Carnation, WA 1
9 7 55X Lucas Mauldin Lucas Mauldin Rancho Murieta, CA Rancho Murieta, CA -2
10 10 20 Otto Perreira Otto Perreira Riverbank, CA Riverbank, CA -
8 Laps

Restricted 600Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55 Jett Barnes Jett Barnes Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
2 4 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile UNK, CA UNK, CA 2
3 2 24L Levi Hillier Levi Hillier Burlington, WA Burlington, WA -1
4 5 7 Lucas Johnson Lucas Johnson Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 1
5 8 69 Jordan Mast Jordan Mast Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 3
6 7 23C Cierra Wullenwaber Cierra Wullenwaber Dixon, CA Dixon, CA 1
7 3 55J Jayden Huppert Jayden Huppert Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -4
8 9 12 Thomas Coffman Thomas Coffman Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 1
9 10 22J Jailynn Serrano Jailynn Serrano Clear Lake, WA Clear Lake, WA 1
10 DNF 6 7J JW Henderson JW Henderson Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -4
2 Laps

Restricted 600Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 26 2 Taylor Mayhew Taylor Mayhew Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 12.140
2 12 84 Deegan Irey Deegan Irey San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 12.205
3 7 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile UNK, CA UNK, CA 12.209
4 15 95 Nathan Ward Nathan Ward Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 12.217
5 21 21 Cash Lovenburg Cash Lovenburg Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 12.222
6 3 55J Jayden Huppert Jayden Huppert Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 12.243
7 23 63 Colton Key Colton Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 12.271
8 17 4 Teagan Moles Teagan Moles 12.304
9 8 24L Levi Hillier Levi Hillier Burlington, WA Burlington, WA 12.321
10 6 7T Quinn Thurein Quinn Thurein Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 12.347
11 11 7K Kennzzie Brown Kennzzie Brown Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA 12.374
12 25 55 Jett Barnes Jett Barnes Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 12.389
13 4 33 Andrew Smith Andrew Smith Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA 12.430
14 5 77K Kyle Fernandez Kyle Fernandez Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 12.448
15 19 7 Lucas Johnson Lucas Johnson Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 12.459
16 10 14C Carson Guffie Carson Guffie 12.471
17 20 14 Drake Carter Drake Carter 12.483
18 14 7J JW Henderson JW Henderson Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 12.492
19 27 7A Andi Jones Andi Jones 12.493
20 30 55X Lucas Mauldin Lucas Mauldin Rancho Murieta, CA Rancho Murieta, CA 12.518
21 29 23C Cierra Wullenwaber Cierra Wullenwaber Dixon, CA Dixon, CA 12.542
22 18 18H Hailey Boudakian Hailey Boudakian Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 12.591
23 13 3D Destry Miller Destry Miller Olympia, WA Olympia, WA 12.595
24 22 69 Jordan Mast Jordan Mast Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 12.638
25 9 22 Peyton Drake Peyton Drake Sumas, WA Sumas, WA 12.684
26 2 29 Levi Kuntz Levi Kuntz Carnation, WA Carnation, WA 12.744
27 24 12 Thomas Coffman Thomas Coffman Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 12.771
28 16 15H Hunter Cook Hunter Cook Arlington, WA Arlington, WA 13.081
29 1 20 Otto Perreira Otto Perreira Riverbank, CA Riverbank, CA 13.148
30 28 22J Jailynn Serrano Jailynn Serrano Clear Lake, WA Clear Lake, WA 13.798
25 Laps

Super 600A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 65 Michael Faccinto Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -
2 3 21X Gauge Garcia Gauge Garcia Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 1
3 16 13J Mitchel Moles Mitchel Moles Raisin city, CA Raisin city, CA 13
4 5 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 1
5 11 14 Jake Hagopian Jake Hagopian Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 6
6 2 7T Logan Trevino Logan Trevino Madera, CA Madera, CA -4
7 7 21 Raio Salmon Raio Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
8 6 20 James Andrichuk James Andrichuk Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -2
9 10 24 KJ Snow KJ Snow Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA 1
10 12 11 TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 2
11 18 15 Cody Key Cody Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 7
12 15 88C Dominic Carter Dominic Carter Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA 3
13 21 88X Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 8
14 8 24S Izaak Sharp Izaak Sharp Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -6
15 14 12B Dawson Faria Dawson Faria Tipton, CA Tipton, CA -1
16 19 61 Eli Bookout Eli Bookout Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 3
17 DNF 4 3 Cole Schroeder Cole Schroeder Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT -13
18 DNF 22 44X Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 4
19 DNF 9 67 JJ Loss JJ Loss Lodi, CA Lodi, CA -10
20 DNF 17 51 Jared Peterson Jared Peterson Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA -3
21 DNF 13 14X Cody Christensen Cody Christensen Fowler, CA Fowler, CA -8
DNS 20 9AU Lachlan Caunt Lachlan Caunt Unanderra, NSW Unanderra, NSW -
15 Laps

Super 600B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 51 Jared Peterson Jared Peterson Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA 2
2 10 15 Cody Key Cody Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 8
3 2 61 Eli Bookout Eli Bookout Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -1
4 4 9AU Lachlan Caunt Lachlan Caunt Unanderra, NSW Unanderra, NSW -
5 5 88X Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR -
6 7 44X Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 1
Top 6 transfer
7 6 88 Paul Javaux Paul Javaux Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -1
8 1 5 Mattix Salmon Mattix Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -7
9 8 29 Levi Kuntz Levi Kuntz Carnation, WA Carnation, WA -1
DNS 9 55 Brandon Carey Brandon Carey Ripon, CA Ripon, CA -
DNS 11 05R Brandon Riveira Brandon Riveira Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -
8 Laps

Super 600Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 12B Dawson Faria Dawson Faria Tipton, CA Tipton, CA 2
2 4 13J Mitchel Moles Mitchel Moles Raisin city, CA Raisin city, CA 2
3 1 24S Izaak Sharp Izaak Sharp Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -2
4 6 21X Gauge Garcia Gauge Garcia Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 2
5 2 21 Raio Salmon Raio Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -3
6 5 65 Michael Faccinto Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -1
7 9 88 Paul Javaux Paul Javaux Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 2
8 7 9AU Lachlan Caunt Lachlan Caunt Unanderra, NSW Unanderra, NSW -1
9 8 55 Brandon Carey Brandon Carey Ripon, CA Ripon, CA -1
8 Laps

Super 600Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14X Cody Christensen Cody Christensen Fowler, CA Fowler, CA 1
2 4 88C Dominic Carter Dominic Carter Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA 2
3 3 14 Jake Hagopian Jake Hagopian Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
4 6 7T Logan Trevino Logan Trevino Madera, CA Madera, CA 2
5 1 3 Cole Schroeder Cole Schroeder Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT -4
6 7 61 Eli Bookout Eli Bookout Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 1
7 5 5 Mattix Salmon Mattix Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -2
8 8 29 Levi Kuntz Levi Kuntz Carnation, WA Carnation, WA -
DNS 9 15 Cody Key Cody Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
8 Laps

Super 600Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11 TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
2 6 20 James Andrichuk James Andrichuk Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 4 </