10/16/2021 - Lemoore Raceway
10/16/2021 - Lemoore Raceway

10/16/2021
Lemoore Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Mitchel Moles

Mitchel Moles

Raisin city, CA

600cc Outlaw Non Winged Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 1 1 -
600cc Outlaw Winged Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 1 1 -

Clear Selection

30 Laps

600cc Winged A-ClassA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17 Caden Stoll Caden Stoll Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
2 2 34 KJ Snow KJ Snow Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA -
3 4 5 Mattix Salmon Mattix Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
4 6 3C Collin Mitchell Collin Mitchell West Lafayette, IN West Lafayette, IN 2
5 13 88C Dominic Carter Dominic Carter Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA 8
6 10 24S Izaak Sharp Izaak Sharp Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 4
7 11 24 JW Henderson JW Henderson Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 4
8 7 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -1
9 12 61 Wyatt Bookout Wyatt Bookout Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 3
10 16 51G Grant Schaadt Grant Schaadt Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 6
11 15 43E Eddie Hamblen Eddie Hamblen pine, AZ pine, AZ 4
12 19 9P Dustin Phillips Dustin Phillips Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV 7
13 17 23X Xan Miller Xan Miller Olympia, WA Olympia, WA 4
14 DNF 20 07X Matai Morris Matai Morris Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 6
15 DNF 14 15D Dylan Schaadt Dylan Schaadt Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -1
16 DNF 8 49 Jarrett Rogers Jarrett Rogers Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -8
17 DNF 5 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR -12
18 DNF 18 11M Keaton Martella Keaton Martella Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -
19 DNF 3 51 Dalton Parreira Dalton Parreira Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -16
DNS 9 22E Evan Dixon Evan Dixon Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
15 Laps

600cc Winged A-ClassB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 23X Xan Miller Xan Miller Olympia, WA Olympia, WA 3
2 5 11M Keaton Martella Keaton Martella Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 3
3 6 9P Dustin Phillips Dustin Phillips Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV 3
4 2 07X Matai Morris Matai Morris Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -2
Top 4 transfer
5 9 23C Cierra Wullenwaber Cierra Wullenwaber Dixon, CA Dixon, CA 4
6 7 42 Ashley Afdahl Ashley Afdahl San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ 1
7 8 1T Taylor Whitefield Taylor Whitefield Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
DNS 3 7W Zack Williams Zack Williams Exeter, CA Exeter, CA -
DNS 1 13C Tyler Conley Tyler Conley Lake Stevens, WA Lake Stevens, WA -
25 Laps

Junior SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 66B Blayden Graham Blayden Graham Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
2 5 25R Brody Rubio Brody Rubio Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 3
3 2 95 Nathan Ward Nathan Ward Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -1
4 3 9J Levi Osborne Levi Osborne Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -1
5 4 13V Braxon Vasconcellos Braxon Vasconcellos Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -1
6 8 98 Hayden Stepps Hayden Stepps Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA 2
7 9 5V Vito Cancilla Vito Cancilla Pleasant Hill, CA Pleasant Hill, CA 2
8 6 32 Cooper Anderson Cooper Anderson Arlington, WA Arlington, WA -2
9 7 18B Brexton Busch Brexton Busch Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -2
10 15 5 Jace Thurein Jace Thurein Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 5
11 12 5C Colton Knapp Colton Knapp 1
12 13 68 McKenna Morgan McKenna Morgan Bellingham, WA Bellingham, WA 1
13 16 88 Sawyer Baxter Sawyer Baxter Burlington, WA Burlington, WA 3
14 11 38J Jackson Tardiff Jackson Tardiff Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA -3
15 18 21C Clayton Jalakas Clayton Jalakas Carnation, WA Carnation, WA 3
16 DNF 17 99 Heston Stepps Heston Stepps Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA 1
17 DNF 10 77L Landon Jones Landon Jones Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -7
DNS 14 14 Jace Meyers Jace Meyers California, CA California, CA -
15 Laps

Junior SprintsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 5 Jace Thurein Jace Thurein Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 2
2 6 88 Sawyer Baxter Sawyer Baxter Burlington, WA Burlington, WA 4
3 2 99 Heston Stepps Heston Stepps Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA -1
4 4 21C Clayton Jalakas Clayton Jalakas Carnation, WA Carnation, WA -
Top 4 transfer
5 5 61 Blake Bookout Blake Bookout Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -
6 1 15 Jaxson Sowers Jaxson Sowers Lakewood, CA Lakewood, CA -5
7 9 55X Maya Mauldin Maya Mauldin Rancho Murieta, CA Rancho Murieta, CA 2
8 8 24N Nathan Fernandez Nathan Fernandez Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -
9 15 14Q Quentin Hagopian Quentin Hagopian Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 6
10 10 67 Jentri Woods Jentri Woods Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA -
11 12 29E Nathan McPhail Nathan McPhail Oakhurst, CA Oakhurst, CA 1
12 13 7 Drew Costa Drew Costa Tulare, CA Tulare, CA 1
13 11 17 Oliver Baxter Oliver Baxter Burlington, WA Burlington, WA -2
14 14 21M Madi Hoppe Madi Hoppe Sedro-woolley, WA Sedro-woolley, WA -
15 16 07X Cohen Morris Cohen Morris Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
16 DNF 7 5T Austin Turner Austin Turner -9
DNS 17 11S Cooper Solf Cooper Solf Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
40 Laps

600cc Outlaw Non WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10J Mitchel Moles Mitchel Moles Raisin city, CA Raisin city, CA -
2 2 8 TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
3 3 121 Caeden Steele Caeden Steele Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
4 4 4G Brian Gilbert Brian Gilbert Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
5 9 66X Broedy Graham Broedy Graham Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 4
6 12 3D Caleb Debem Caleb Debem Salinas, CA Salinas, CA 6
7 14 9 Colton Jones Colton Jones 7
8 5 44Z Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -3
9 19 12B Dawson Faria Dawson Faria Tipton, CA Tipton, CA 10
10 16 88X Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 6
11 6 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR -5
12 20 29 Austin Stone Austin Stone Chico, CA Chico, CA 8
13 8 3 Cole Schroeder Cole Schroeder Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT -5
14 15 1J Cameron Paul Cameron Paul Sprinsville, CA Sprinsville, CA 1
15 11 63 Cody Key Cody Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -4
16 18 718 Brad Hohlbauch Brad Hohlbauch Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 2
17 13 05R Brandon Riveira Brandon Riveira Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -4
18 7 83V Tim Vaught Tim Vaught Atwater, CA Atwater, CA -11
19 55 Brandon Carey Brandon Carey Ripon, CA Ripon, CA -
20 DNF 17 77 Sage Bordenave Sage Bordenave French Camp, CA French Camp, CA -3
15 Laps

600cc Outlaw Non WingedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 77 Sage Bordenave Sage Bordenave French Camp, CA French Camp, CA 2
2 2 718 Brad Hohlbauch Brad Hohlbauch Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
3 7 12B Dawson Faria Dawson Faria Tipton, CA Tipton, CA 4
4 13 29 Austin Stone Austin Stone Chico, CA Chico, CA 9
Top 4 transfer
5 12 55 Brandon Carey Brandon Carey Ripon, CA Ripon, CA 7
6 16 44T Austin Taborski Austin Taborski Quincy, CA Quincy, CA 10
7 9 22D Dakota Drake Dakota Drake Sumas, WA Sumas, WA 2
8 18 13D Drew Laeber Drew Laeber Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 10
9 11 27D Don McLeister Don McLeister Stockton, CA Stockton, CA 2
10 21 14T Tony Morris Tony Morris San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ 11
11 20 15K Kyle Cravotta Kyle Cravotta Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 9
12 DNF 1 67 JJ Loss JJ Loss Lodi, CA Lodi, CA -11
13 DNF 5 10M Zach McLoughry Zach McLoughry Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -8
14 DNF 17 21 Carsen Coffey Carsen Coffey Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA 3
15 DNF 19 2 Braden Chiaramonte Braden Chiaramonte El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 4
16 DNF 22 17P Preston McLeister Preston McLeister Stockton, CA Stockton, CA 6
17 DNF 10 1NZ Stefan Sidur Stefan Sidur Madera, CA Madera, CA -7
18 DNF 4 73 Katey Syra Katey Syra Corcoran, CA Corcoran, CA -14
19 DNF 6 54 Maverick Myrick Maverick Myrick Tulare, CA Tulare, CA -13
DNS 14 13C Tyler Conley Tyler Conley Lake Stevens, WA Lake Stevens, WA -
DNS 8 23C Cody Samuels Cody Samuels Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
DNS 15 22JR Garrett Williams Garrett Williams Exeter, CA Exeter, CA -
10 Laps

600cc Outlaw Non WingedC Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 44T Austin Taborski Austin Taborski Quincy, CA Quincy, CA 1
2 1 21 Carsen Coffey Carsen Coffey Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA -1
3 3 13D Drew Laeber Drew Laeber Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -
4 4 2 Braden Chiaramonte Braden Chiaramonte El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -
Top 4 transfer
5 6 15K Kyle Cravotta Kyle Cravotta Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 1
6 5 14T Tony Morris Tony Morris San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -1
7 10 17P Preston McLeister Preston McLeister Stockton, CA Stockton, CA 3
DNS 7 43E Eddie Hamblen Eddie Hamblen pine, AZ pine, AZ -
DNS 8 00 Cody Jessop Cody Jessop Madera, CA Madera, CA -
DNS 9 16 Hayden Lusk Hayden Lusk Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
DNS 11 28 Jake Smith Jake Smith -
25 Laps

600cc Restricted A-ClassA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24L Levi Hillier Levi Hillier Burlington, WA Burlington, WA -
2 2 63 Colton Key Colton Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
3 5 55 Jett Barnes Jett Barnes Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 2
4 3 21 Cash Lovenburg Cash Lovenburg Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -1
5 4 2 Taylor Mayhew Taylor Mayhew Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -1
6 6 84 Deegan Irey Deegan Irey San Diego, CA San Diego, CA -
7 7 4 Teagan Moles Teagan Moles -
8 8 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile UNK, CA UNK, CA -
9 9 7T Quinn Thurein Quinn Thurein Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
10 10 95 Nathan Ward Nathan Ward Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
11 13 14C Carson Guffie Carson Guffie 2
12 11 7K Kennzzie Brown Kennzzie Brown Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -1
13 19 22 Peyton Drake Peyton Drake Sumas, WA Sumas, WA 6
14 12 33 Andrew Smith Andrew Smith Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA -2
15 16 7 Lucas Johnson Lucas Johnson Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 1
16 17 55J Jayden Huppert Jayden Huppert Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 1
17 20 29 Levi Kuntz Levi Kuntz Carnation, WA Carnation, WA 3
18 15 77K Kyle Fernandez Kyle Fernandez Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -3
19 14 14 Drake Carter Drake Carter -5
20 18 7J JW Henderson JW Henderson Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -2
15 Laps

600cc Restricted A-ClassB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 55J Jayden Huppert Jayden Huppert Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 1
2 3 7J JW Henderson JW Henderson Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 1
3 6 22 Peyton Drake Peyton Drake Sumas, WA Sumas, WA 3
4 5 29 Levi Kuntz Levi Kuntz Carnation, WA Carnation, WA 1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 18H Hailey Boudakian Hailey Boudakian Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -1
6 7 55X Lucas Mauldin Lucas Mauldin Rancho Murieta, CA Rancho Murieta, CA 1
7 8 7A Andi Jones Andi Jones 1
8 9 69 Jordan Mast Jordan Mast Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 1
9 11 20 Otto Perreira Otto Perreira Riverbank, CA Riverbank, CA 2
10 1 3D Destry Miller Destry Miller Olympia, WA Olympia, WA -9
11 10 23C Cierra Wullenwaber Cierra Wullenwaber Dixon, CA Dixon, CA -1
12 14 22J Jailynn Serrano Jailynn Serrano Clear Lake, WA Clear Lake, WA 2
13 12 12 Thomas Coffman Thomas Coffman Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -1
14 DNF 13 15H Hunter Cook Hunter Cook Arlington, WA Arlington, WA -1
40 Laps

600cc Outlaw WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13J Mitchel Moles Mitchel Moles Raisin city, CA Raisin city, CA -
2 3 14 Jake Hagopian Jake Hagopian Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
3 4 14X Cody Christensen Cody Christensen Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
4 2 121 Caeden Steele Caeden Steele Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -2
5 6 11 TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
6 15 65 Michael Faccinto Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 9
7 5 88C Dominic Carter Dominic Carter Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA -2
8 7 9AU Lachlan Caunt Lachlan Caunt Albion Park, NSW Albion Park, NSW -1
9 9 24 KJ Snow KJ Snow Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA -
10 12 21X Gauge Garcia Gauge Garcia Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 2
11 8 12B Dawson Faria Dawson Faria Tipton, CA Tipton, CA -3
12 11 5 Mattix Salmon Mattix Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -1
13 17 15 Cody Key Cody Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 4
14 13 21 Raio Salmon Raio Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -1
15 14 88X Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR -1
16 16 20 James Andrichuk James Andrichuk Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -
17 18 7T Logan Trevino Logan Trevino Madera, CA Madera, CA 1
18 19 61 Eli Bookout Eli Bookout Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 1
19 DNF 20 44X Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 1
20 DNF 10 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR -10
15 Laps

600cc Outlaw WingedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15 Cody Key Cody Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
2 2 7T Logan Trevino Logan Trevino Madera, CA Madera, CA -
3 5 61 Eli Bookout Eli Bookout Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 2
4 7 44X Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 3
5 6 3 Cole Schroeder Cole Schroeder Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT 1
6 3 24S Izaak Sharp Izaak Sharp Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -3
7 8 51 Jared Peterson Jared Peterson Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA 1
8 9 88 Paul Javaux Paul Javaux Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 1
9 10 29 Levi Kuntz Levi Kuntz Carnation, WA Carnation, WA 1
10 DNF 11 55 Brandon Carey Brandon Carey Ripon, CA Ripon, CA 1
11 DNF 4 67 JJ Loss JJ Loss Lodi, CA Lodi, CA -7
DNS 12 05R Brandon Riveira Brandon Riveira Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -
40 Laps

1200 Lightning SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 17 Derek Holmwood Derek Holmwood Bellingham, WA Bellingham, WA 2
2 5 10L Brock Lemley Brock Lemley Bellingham, WA Bellingham, WA 3
3 1 2B A.J. Bender A.J. Bender San Diego, CA San Diego, CA -2
4 4 10D Dakota Drake Dakota Drake Sumas, WA Sumas, WA -
5 8 92 Seth Hespe Seth Hespe Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 3
6 18 21X Bobby Michnowicz Bobby Michnowicz Lomita, CA Lomita, CA 12
7 15 26 Chris Crowder Chris Crowder Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 8
8 6 6 Jared Gundersen Jared Gundersen Sedro Woolley, WA Sedro Woolley, WA -2
9 17 44 Brent Sexton Brent Sexton Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA 8
10 12 73 Braden Chiaramonte Braden Chiaramonte El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 2
11 10 8G Eric Greco Jr. Eric Greco Jr. Palmdale, CA Palmdale, CA -1
12 16 89 Josh Monroe Josh Monroe Custer, WA Custer, WA 4
13 14 18 Dalton Sexton Dalton Sexton Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA 1
14 DNF 2 10JR Tyson Lemley Tyson Lemley Billingham, WA Billingham, WA -12
15 DNF 7 13 Steven Hendrickson Steven Hendrickson Bellingham, WA Bellingham, WA -8
16 DNF 9 4 Jeffrey Dyer Jeffrey Dyer Helendale, CA Helendale, CA -7
17 DNF 13 2J James Turnbull James Turnbull Indio, CA Indio, CA -4
18 DNF 20 3 Grant Sexton Grant Sexton Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA 2
19 DNF 19 42 Jon Robertson Jon Robertson Torrance, CA Torrance, CA -
20 DNF 11 3F Shane Sexton Shane Sexton Warner Springs, CA Warner Springs, CA -9
15 Laps

1200 Lightning SprintsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 44 Brent Sexton Brent Sexton Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA 1
2 4 21X Bobby Michnowicz Bobby Michnowicz Lomita, CA Lomita, CA 2
3 7 42 Jon Robertson Jon Robertson Torrance, CA Torrance, CA 4
4 1 3 Grant Sexton Grant Sexton Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA -3
Top 4 transfer
5 3 6H Haylee Bloodgood Haylee Bloodgood Burlington, WA Burlington, WA -2
6 5 17F Terry Bergstrom Terry Bergstrom Placerville, CA Placerville, CA -1
7 11 13X Aiden Lange Aiden Lange Lakewood, CA Lakewood, CA 4
8 6 88B Trevor Ballou Trevor Ballou Corona, CA Corona, CA -2
9 10 47 Greg Dennett Greg Dennett 1
10 9 47D Rudy Padilla Rudy Padilla Norco, CA Norco, CA -1
DNS 8 24 Chase Gaal Chase Gaal O'Neals, CA O'Neals, CA -