7/15/2021 - Dacotah Speedway
7/15/2021 - Dacotah Speedway

7/15/2021
Dacotah Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Dalton Flory

Dalton Flory

Williston, ND

IMCA Stock Car Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 3 2 1
Heat 1 2 1 1

Clear Selection

30 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 13 Bricen James Bricen James Albany, OR Albany, OR 1
2 1 7 Marlyn Seidler Marlyn Seidler Underwood, ND Underwood, ND -1
3 5 4T Tripp Gaylord Tripp Gaylord Lakewood, CO Lakewood, CO 2
4 11 174 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 7
5 13 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA 8
6 6 75 Spencer Wilson Spencer Wilson Minot, ND Minot, ND -
7 24 11X Tom Berry Jr. Tom Berry Jr. Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 17
8 10 08 Dakota Sproul Dakota Sproul Hays, KS Hays, KS 2
9 18 5L Cody Laney Cody Laney Torrance, CA Torrance, CA 9
10 22 12J Justin O'Brien Justin O'Brien West Union, IA West Union, IA 12
11 9 WW1 Ricky Alvarado Ricky Alvarado Delta, CO Delta, CO -2
12 8 6 Dominic Ursetta Dominic Ursetta Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -4
13 12 82 Jake McBirnie Jake McBirnie Boone, IA Boone, IA -1
14 7 24Q Quentin Kinzley Quentin Kinzley Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -7
15 15 11K Jeremy Keller Jeremy Keller Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
16 26 3 Eddie Belec Eddie Belec Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 10
17 19 5JT Jeff Taylor Jeff Taylor Cave City, AR Cave City, AR 2
18 3 29 Drew Christianson Drew Christianson Minot, ND Minot, ND -15
19 16 72C Troy Cordes Troy Cordes Dunkerton, IA Dunkerton, IA -3
20 27 11 Steven Pfeifer Steven Pfeifer Minot, ND Minot, ND 7
21 25 14G Greg Gustus Greg Gustus Brighton, CO Brighton, CO 4
22 23 5T Marcus Tomlinson Marcus Tomlinson Turtle Lake, ND Turtle Lake, ND 1
23 28 5F Zach Frederick Zach Frederick Richardton, ND Richardton, ND 5
24 4 02 Jordan Sours Jordan Sours Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -20
25 21 0 Scott Gartner Scott Gartner Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -4
26 DNF 17 44T Tanner Black Tanner Black Otis, KS Otis, KS -9
27 DNF 14 0L Lucas Lamberies Lucas Lamberies Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI -13
28 DNF 20 12A Matt Aukland Matt Aukland Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN -8
12 Laps

IMCA ModifiedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA -
2 6 72C Troy Cordes Troy Cordes Dunkerton, IA Dunkerton, IA 4
3 2 5JT Jeff Taylor Jeff Taylor Cave City, AR Cave City, AR -1
4 4 12J Justin O'Brien Justin O'Brien West Union, IA West Union, IA -
Top 4 transfer
5 5 5F Zach Frederick Zach Frederick Richardton, ND Richardton, ND -
6 3 77R Ryan Schroeder Ryan Schroeder Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND -3
7 11 66P Paul Stone Paul Stone Winton, CA Winton, CA 4
8 9 S Collen Winebarger Collen Winebarger Corbett, OR Corbett, OR 1
9 10 2T Mike Tomlinson Mike Tomlinson Turtle Lake, ND Turtle Lake, ND 1
10 7 25 Hank Berry Hank Berry Sidney, MT Sidney, MT -3
11 13 12B Justin Bieber Justin Bieber Fairview, MT Fairview, MT 2
12 12 1X Chris Welk Chris Welk Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -
13 14 83 Dale Neitzel Dale Neitzel Billings, MT Billings, MT 1
14 8 31 Darrell Parsons Darrell Parsons Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -6
12 Laps

IMCA ModifiedB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 0L Lucas Lamberies Lucas Lamberies Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI -
2 3 44T Tanner Black Tanner Black Otis, KS Otis, KS 1
3 2 12A Matt Aukland Matt Aukland Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN -1
4 5 5T Marcus Tomlinson Marcus Tomlinson Turtle Lake, ND Turtle Lake, ND 1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 3 Eddie Belec Eddie Belec Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -1
6 6 11 Steven Pfeifer Steven Pfeifer Minot, ND Minot, ND -
7 9 99 Shawn Strand Shawn Strand Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 2
8 11 73T Chris Tuchscherer Chris Tuchscherer Burlington, ND Burlington, ND 3
9 8 18JT Jeremy Thornton Jeremy Thornton Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -1
10 7 12S Isaac Sondol Isaac Sondol Turtle Lake, ND Turtle Lake, ND -3
11 10 72X Kyler Jeffrey Kyler Jeffrey Williston, ND Williston, ND -1
12 12 99S Nathan Slocum Nathan Slocum Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -
13 DNF 13 87X Bland Bohannon Bland Bohannon Williston, ND Williston, ND -
12 Laps

IMCA ModifiedB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 11K Jeremy Keller Jeremy Keller Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 2
2 1 5L Cody Laney Cody Laney Torrance, CA Torrance, CA -1
3 9 0 Scott Gartner Scott Gartner Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 6
4 8 11X Tom Berry Jr. Tom Berry Jr. Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 4
Top 4 transfer
5 11 44K Kelsie Foley Kelsie Foley Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 6
6 6 5M Zachary Madrid Zachary Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
7 7 14G Greg Gustus Greg Gustus Brighton, CO Brighton, CO -
8 5 1D Mark Dahl Mark Dahl Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -3
9 2 89 Timothy Perkins Timothy Perkins Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -7
10 10 3B Brian Brennan Brian Brennan Rozet, WY Rozet, WY -
11 DNF 4 14T Travis Hagen Travis Hagen Williston, ND Williston, ND -7
DNS 12 96J Jaxon Saathoff Jaxon Saathoff Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -
DNS 13 48K Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 29 Drew Christianson Drew Christianson Minot, ND Minot, ND 1
2 3 WW1 Ricky Alvarado Ricky Alvarado Delta, CO Delta, CO 1
3 4 12A Matt Aukland Matt Aukland Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN 1
4 6 77R Ryan Schroeder Ryan Schroeder Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND 2
5 5 12S Isaac Sondol Isaac Sondol Turtle Lake, ND Turtle Lake, ND -
6 9 5T Marcus Tomlinson Marcus Tomlinson Turtle Lake, ND Turtle Lake, ND 3
7 1 66P Paul Stone Paul Stone Winton, CA Winton, CA -6
8 7 3B Brian Brennan Brian Brennan Rozet, WY Rozet, WY -1
9 8 1X Chris Welk Chris Welk Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -1
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 13 Bricen James Bricen James Albany, OR Albany, OR 1
2 3 08 Dakota Sproul Dakota Sproul Hays, KS Hays, KS 1
3 5 0L Lucas Lamberies Lucas Lamberies Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI 2
4 8 6 Dominic Ursetta Dominic Ursetta Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 4
5 7 14T Travis Hagen Travis Hagen Williston, ND Williston, ND 2
6 9 1D Mark Dahl Mark Dahl Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 3
7 4 72X Kyler Jeffrey Kyler Jeffrey Williston, ND Williston, ND -3
8 1 99S Nathan Slocum Nathan Slocum Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -7
9 DNF 6 83 Dale Neitzel Dale Neitzel Billings, MT Billings, MT -3
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4T Tripp Gaylord Tripp Gaylord Lakewood, CO Lakewood, CO 1
2 3 174 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
3 5 5L Cody Laney Cody Laney Torrance, CA Torrance, CA 2
4 1 25 Hank Berry Hank Berry Sidney, MT Sidney, MT -3
5 7 5F Zach Frederick Zach Frederick Richardton, ND Richardton, ND 2
6 9 72C Troy Cordes Troy Cordes Dunkerton, IA Dunkerton, IA 3
7 8 S Collen Winebarger Collen Winebarger Corbett, OR Corbett, OR 1
8 4 44K Kelsie Foley Kelsie Foley Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -4
9 6 96J Jaxon Saathoff Jaxon Saathoff Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -3
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 02 Jordan Sours Jordan Sours Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 1
2 3 82 Jake McBirnie Jake McBirnie Boone, IA Boone, IA 1
3 7 24Q Quentin Kinzley Quentin Kinzley Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 4
4 6 44T Tanner Black Tanner Black Otis, KS Otis, KS 2
5 1 18JT Jeremy Thornton Jeremy Thornton Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -4
6 5 11X Tom Berry Jr. Tom Berry Jr. Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -1
7 8 99 Shawn Strand Shawn Strand Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 1
8 9 2T Mike Tomlinson Mike Tomlinson Turtle Lake, ND Turtle Lake, ND 1
9 4 12B Justin Bieber Justin Bieber Fairview, MT Fairview, MT -5
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 75 Spencer Wilson Spencer Wilson Minot, ND Minot, ND 1
2 1 5JT Jeff Taylor Jeff Taylor Cave City, AR Cave City, AR -1
3 3 11K Jeremy Keller Jeremy Keller Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
4 5 12J Justin O'Brien Justin O'Brien West Union, IA West Union, IA 1
5 4 14G Greg Gustus Greg Gustus Brighton, CO Brighton, CO -1
6 7 31 Darrell Parsons Darrell Parsons Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 1
7 8 0 Scott Gartner Scott Gartner Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 1
8 6 73T Chris Tuchscherer Chris Tuchscherer Burlington, ND Burlington, ND -2
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7 Marlyn Seidler Marlyn Seidler Underwood, ND Underwood, ND 1
2 3 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA 1
3 4 89 Timothy Perkins Timothy Perkins Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 1
4 5 3 Eddie Belec Eddie Belec Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 1
5 6 11 Steven Pfeifer Steven Pfeifer Minot, ND Minot, ND 1
6 8 5M Zachary Madrid Zachary Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
7 DNF 7 87X Bland Bohannon Bland Bohannon Williston, ND Williston, ND -
8 DNF 1 48K Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -7
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedLast Chance Qualifier (LCQ)

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 14G Greg Gustus Greg Gustus Brighton, CO Brighton, CO 8
2 2 3 Eddie Belec Eddie Belec Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -
3 5 11 Steven Pfeifer Steven Pfeifer Minot, ND Minot, ND 2
4 1 5F Zach Frederick Zach Frederick Richardton, ND Richardton, ND -3
5 8 99 Shawn Strand Shawn Strand Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 3
6 10 S Collen Winebarger Collen Winebarger Corbett, OR Corbett, OR 4
7 3 44K Kelsie Foley Kelsie Foley Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -4
8 6 5M Zachary Madrid Zachary Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -2
9 7 66P Paul Stone Paul Stone Winton, CA Winton, CA -2
10 11 73T Chris Tuchscherer Chris Tuchscherer Burlington, ND Burlington, ND 1
11 4 77R Ryan Schroeder Ryan Schroeder Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND -7
DNS 12 1D Mark Dahl Mark Dahl Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
15 Laps

Semi-Pro LegendsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 77 Preston Martin Preston Martin Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 5
2 8 471 Austin Wiest Austin Wiest Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 6
3 12 29 Ryan Braseth Ryan Braseth Ulen, MN Ulen, MN 9
4 9 60 Drew Papke Drew Papke Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 5
5 7 19 Donavin Wiest Donavin Wiest Wishek, ND Wishek, ND 2
6 4 55 Ivan Sailer Ivan Sailer Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -2
7 11 D1RT Steven Kuntz Steven Kuntz Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 4
8 13 66 Casey Martin Casey Martin Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 5
9 5 51A A.J. Davenport A.J. Davenport Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -4
10 17 99 Dauntae Martin Dauntae Martin Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 7
11 14 20 Alex Braseth Alex Braseth Ulen, MN Ulen, MN 3
12 19 34 Alex Kukowski Alex Kukowski Edgeley, ND Edgeley, ND 7
13 1 9 Gunnar Pfaff Gunnar Pfaff Ypsilanti, ND Ypsilanti, ND -12
14 3 38 Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -11
15 2 800 Noah Madler Noah Madler New England, ND New England, ND -13
16 15 700 gage Madler gage Madler New England, ND New England, ND -1
17 20 23 Mavrick Nelson Mavrick Nelson New Salem, ND New Salem, ND 3
18 10 D11RT Blaise Deckert Blaise Deckert Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -8
19 24 07O Dayton Olheiser Dayton Olheiser Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND 5
20 18 61 Dennis Everding Dennis Everding Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND -2
21 23 94 Jay Quenzer Jay Quenzer Baker, MT Baker, MT 2
22 22 00 Duston Hagen Duston Hagen Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND -
23 21 87 Gus Jensen Gus Jensen Flasher, ND Flasher, ND -2
24 DNF 16 97 Logan Berg Logan Berg Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -8
12 Laps

Semi-Pro LegendsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 34 Alex Kukowski Alex Kukowski Edgeley, ND Edgeley, ND 9
2 3 23 Mavrick Nelson Mavrick Nelson New Salem, ND New Salem, ND 1
3 6 87 Gus Jensen Gus Jensen Flasher, ND Flasher, ND 3
4 5 00 Duston Hagen Duston Hagen Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND 1
5 8 94 Jay Quenzer Jay Quenzer Baker, MT Baker, MT 3
6 17 07O Dayton Olheiser Dayton Olheiser Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND 11
Top 6 transfer
7 2 37 Kevin Jensen Kevin Jensen Flasher, ND Flasher, ND -5
8 12 100 Kelly Heiser Kelly Heiser Baker, MT Baker, MT 4
9 11 5J Justin Reagan Justin Reagan Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 2
10 7 21 Tanner Hofer Tanner Hofer Hebron, ND Hebron, ND -3
11 15 8V Steve Voegele Steve Voegele Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 4
12 9 11X Doug Fitterer Doug Fitterer New England, ND New England, ND -3
13 4 28S christian schmaltz christian schmaltz Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -9
14 14 85 Mark Lagor Mark Lagor Parshall, ND Parshall, ND -
15 16 16 Jeffrey King Jeffrey King Palermo, ND Palermo, ND 1
16 13 51 Sierra Davenport Sierra Davenport Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -3
17 DNF 1 88 Travis Martin Travis Martin Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -16
10 Laps

Semi-Pro LegendsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 60 Drew Papke Drew Papke Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 7
2 9 19 Donavin Wiest Donavin Wiest Wishek, ND Wishek, ND 7
3 2 D11RT Blaise Deckert Blaise Deckert Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -1
4 11 29 Ryan Braseth Ryan Braseth Ulen, MN Ulen, MN 7
5 5 66 Casey Martin Casey Martin Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
6 4 97 Logan Berg Logan Berg Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -2
Top 6 transfer
7 6 88 Travis Martin Travis Martin Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -1
8 7 28S christian schmaltz christian schmaltz Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -1
9 3 21 Tanner Hofer Tanner Hofer Hebron, ND Hebron, ND -6
10 12 34 Alex Kukowski Alex Kukowski Edgeley, ND Edgeley, ND 2
11 1 51 Sierra Davenport Sierra Davenport Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -10
12 10 8V Steve Voegele Steve Voegele Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -2
10 Laps

Semi-Pro LegendsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 471 Austin Wiest Austin Wiest Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 9
2 9 77 Preston Martin Preston Martin Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 7
3 7 55 Ivan Sailer Ivan Sailer Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 4
4 1 D1RT Steven Kuntz Steven Kuntz Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -3
5 4 20 Alex Braseth Alex Braseth Ulen, MN Ulen, MN -1
6 12 99 Dauntae Martin Dauntae Martin Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 6
Top 6 transfer
7 5 37 Kevin Jensen Kevin Jensen Flasher, ND Flasher, ND -2
8 2 00 Duston Hagen Duston Hagen Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND -6
9 3 94 Jay Quenzer Jay Quenzer Baker, MT Baker, MT -6
10 6 5J Justin Reagan Justin Reagan Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -4
11 8 85 Mark Lagor Mark Lagor Parshall, ND Parshall, ND -3
12 11 16 Jeffrey King Jeffrey King Palermo, ND Palermo, ND -1
10 Laps

Semi-Pro LegendsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 38 Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 4
2 9 51A A.J. Davenport A.J. Davenport Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 7
3 7 800 Noah Madler Noah Madler New England, ND New England, ND 4
4 3 9 Gunnar Pfaff Gunnar Pfaff Ypsilanti, ND Ypsilanti, ND -1
5 4 700 gage Madler gage Madler New England, ND New England, ND -1
6 8 61 Dennis Everding Dennis Everding Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND 2
Top 6 transfer
7 6 23 Mavrick Nelson Mavrick Nelson New Salem, ND New Salem, ND -1
8 10 87 Gus Jensen Gus Jensen Flasher, ND Flasher, ND 2
9 1 11X Doug Fitterer Doug Fitterer New England, ND New England, ND -8
10 11 100 Kelly Heiser Kelly Heiser Baker, MT Baker, MT 1
11 DNF 2 07O Dayton Olheiser Dayton Olheiser Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -9
20 Laps

IMCA Stock CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10J Jake Nelson Jake Nelson Williston, ND Williston, ND 1
2 3 20F Dalton Flory Dalton Flory Williston, ND Williston, ND 1
3 6 7M Zachary Madrid Zachary Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 3
4 12 2M Angel Munoz Angel Munoz Lamar, CO Lamar, CO 8
5 4 21J Andrew Jochim Andrew Jochim Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN -1
6 10 11S Mike Swallers Mike Swallers Minot, ND Minot, ND 4
7 7 5 Jace Iverson Jace Iverson Tioga, ND Tioga, ND -
8 14 S8 Shawn Volk Shawn Volk Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND 6
9 8 30A Adam Goff Adam Goff Minot, ND Minot, ND -1
10 1 0 Scott Gartner Scott Gartner Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -9
11 5 2X Billy Preston Billy Preston Burlington, ND Burlington, ND -6
12 18 16 Gabriel Deschamp Gabriel Deschamp Bottineau, ND Bottineau, ND 6
13 16 34 Jason Kniffen Jason Kniffen Minot, ND Minot, ND 3
14 9 46 Jason Berg Jason Berg Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -5
15 15 147 John Gartner Jr John Gartner Jr Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -
16 DNF 17 133 Hunter Cavanagh Hunter Cavanagh Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 1
17 DNF 19 3 Travis Ulmer Travis Ulmer Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 2
18 DNF 13 22 Casey Binstock Casey Binstock Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -5
19 DNF 11 12 Rob Stenvold Rob Stenvold Minot, ND Minot, ND -8
10 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20F Dalton Flory Dalton Flory Williston, ND Williston, ND 1
2 1 21J Andrew Jochim Andrew Jochim Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN -1
3 4 5 Jace Iverson Jace Iverson Tioga, ND Tioga, ND 1
4 6 46 Jason Berg Jason Berg Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 2
5 5 22 Casey Binstock Casey Binstock Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -
6 3 34 Jason Kniffen Jason Kniffen Minot, ND Minot, ND -3
7 7 133 Hunter Cavanagh Hunter Cavanagh Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
10 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 0 Scott Gartner Scott Gartner Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 3
2 1 2X Billy Preston Billy Preston Burlington, ND Burlington, ND -1
3 2 12 Rob Stenvold Rob Stenvold Minot, ND Minot, ND -1
4 5 2M Angel Munoz Angel Munoz Lamar, CO Lamar, CO 1
5 3 S8 Shawn Volk Shawn Volk Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND -2
6 6 147 John Gartner Jr John Gartner Jr Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -
10 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10J Jake Nelson Jake Nelson Williston, ND Williston, ND 1
2 1 7M Zachary Madrid Zachary Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -1
3 4 30A Adam Goff Adam Goff Minot, ND Minot, ND 1
4 6 11S Mike Swallers Mike Swallers Minot, ND Minot, ND 2
5 DNF 3 16 Gabriel Deschamp Gabriel Deschamp Bottineau, ND Bottineau, ND -2
6 DNF 5 3 Travis Ulmer Travis Ulmer Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -1