7/30/2021 - Dacotah Speedway
7/30/2021 - Dacotah Speedway

7/30/2021
Dacotah Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Colton Young

Colton Young

Devils Lake, ND

NOSA 410 Sprint Cars Start Finish +/-
A Feature 19 18 DNF 1
Heat 1 10 10 DNF -
Qualifying - -

Clear Selection

25 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11K Jeremy Keller Jeremy Keller Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
2 2 1D Mark Dahl Mark Dahl Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
3 10 24Q Quentin Kinzley Quentin Kinzley Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 7
4 4 75 Spencer Wilson Spencer Wilson Minot, ND Minot, ND -
5 6 7 Marlyn Seidler Marlyn Seidler Underwood, ND Underwood, ND 1
6 3 26 Crist Pittenger Crist Pittenger Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -3
7 8 0 Scott Gartner Scott Gartner Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 1
8 16 99 Shawn Strand Shawn Strand Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 8
9 9 14R Donald Robinson Donald Robinson Underwood, ND Underwood, ND -
10 13 5F Zach Frederick Zach Frederick Richardton, ND Richardton, ND 3
11 18 13 Brent Nielsen Brent Nielsen Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 7
12 7 91C Jarrett Carter Jarrett Carter Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -5
13 14 12S Isaac Sondol Isaac Sondol Turtle Lake, ND Turtle Lake, ND 1
14 26 15 Travis Tooley Travis Tooley Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND 12
15 15 71 Brent Schlafmann Brent Schlafmann Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
16 19 31 Darrell Parsons Darrell Parsons Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 3
17 12 73T Chris Tuchscherer Chris Tuchscherer Burlington, ND Burlington, ND -5
18 11 8 Chris Michaelsohn Chris Michaelsohn Wishek, ND Wishek, ND -7
19 21 1X Chris Welk Chris Welk Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 2
20 22 80 Tony Marsh Tony Marsh Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND 2
21 DNF 5 5T Marcus Tomlinson Marcus Tomlinson Turtle Lake, ND Turtle Lake, ND -16
22 DNF 25 8B Chris Barros Chris Barros Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 3
23 DNF 24 334 Taitum Hoodie Taitum Hoodie Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 1
24 DNF 17 3B Brian Brennan Brian Brennan Rozet, WY Rozet, WY -7
25 DNF 20 65 Jerad Thelen Jerad Thelen Minot, ND Minot, ND -5
26 DNF 23 6R Ryan Novak Ryan Novak Flasher, ND Flasher, ND -3
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11K Jeremy Keller Jeremy Keller Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
2 6 7 Marlyn Seidler Marlyn Seidler Underwood, ND Underwood, ND 4
3 7 24Q Quentin Kinzley Quentin Kinzley Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 4
4 14R Donald Robinson Donald Robinson Underwood, ND Underwood, ND -
5 5 5F Zach Frederick Zach Frederick Richardton, ND Richardton, ND -
6 8 13 Brent Nielsen Brent Nielsen Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 2
7 9 65 Jerad Thelen Jerad Thelen Minot, ND Minot, ND 2
8 80 Tony Marsh Tony Marsh Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -
9 15 Travis Tooley Travis Tooley Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 26 Crist Pittenger Crist Pittenger Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
2 91C Jarrett Carter Jarrett Carter Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -
3 6 75 Spencer Wilson Spencer Wilson Minot, ND Minot, ND 3
4 1 8 Chris Michaelsohn Chris Michaelsohn Wishek, ND Wishek, ND -3
5 12S Isaac Sondol Isaac Sondol Turtle Lake, ND Turtle Lake, ND -
6 99 Shawn Strand Shawn Strand Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -
7 31 Darrell Parsons Darrell Parsons Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -
8 6R Ryan Novak Ryan Novak Flasher, ND Flasher, ND -
9 8B Chris Barros Chris Barros Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 1D Mark Dahl Mark Dahl Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 4
2 0 Scott Gartner Scott Gartner Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
3 5T Marcus Tomlinson Marcus Tomlinson Turtle Lake, ND Turtle Lake, ND -
4 7 73T Chris Tuchscherer Chris Tuchscherer Burlington, ND Burlington, ND 3
5 71 Brent Schlafmann Brent Schlafmann Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
6 3B Brian Brennan Brian Brennan Rozet, WY Rozet, WY -
7 2 1X Chris Welk Chris Welk Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -5
8 334 Taitum Hoodie Taitum Hoodie Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -
20 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 46X Jonny Carter Jonny Carter Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 6
2 1 21 Kelly Hoerner Kelly Hoerner Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -1
3 4 21D Matt Dosch Matt Dosch Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND 1
4 3 97 Hunter Domagala Hunter Domagala Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -1
5 13 S8 Shawn Volk Shawn Volk Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND 8
6 15 19 Todd Carter Todd Carter Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 9
7 9 17R Christopher Ritter Christopher Ritter Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 2
8 16 9JR Brian Hanson Jr Brian Hanson Jr Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 8
9 20 32 Jeremy Engelhardt Jeremy Engelhardt Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 11
10 19 16 Spencer Johnson Spencer Johnson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 9
11 8 5F Zach Frederick Zach Frederick Richardton, ND Richardton, ND -3
12 11 51 John Feist John Feist Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -1
13 14 2X Kendall Booke Kendall Booke Gladstone, ND Gladstone, ND 1
14 18 44 Barrett Berg Barrett Berg Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND 4
15 23 38X Brandon Booke Brandon Booke New Salem, ND New Salem, ND 8
16 22 1 Emily Mundahl Emily Mundahl Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 6
17 21 13 Jason Meidinger Jason Meidinger Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 4
18 10 96 Wyatt Rath-Wald Wyatt Rath-Wald Napoleon, ND Napoleon, ND -8
19 24 42 Logan Schmitz Logan Schmitz Washburn, ND Washburn, ND 5
20 25 12K Keith Kauss Keith Kauss Taylor, ND Taylor, ND 5
21 DNF 17 54G Geoff Hellman Geoff Hellman Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -4
22 DNF 2 03 John Weber John Weber Linton, ND Linton, ND -20
23 DNF 6 46 Jason Berg Jason Berg Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -17
24 DNF 5 13D Dustin Erickson Dustin Erickson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -19
25 DNF 12 27J Jordan Johnson Jordan Johnson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -13
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 5F Zach Frederick Zach Frederick Richardton, ND Richardton, ND 7
2 6 46 Jason Berg Jason Berg Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 4
3 1 17R Christopher Ritter Christopher Ritter Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -2
4 4 96 Wyatt Rath-Wald Wyatt Rath-Wald Napoleon, ND Napoleon, ND -
5 7 S8 Shawn Volk Shawn Volk Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND 2
6 9 9JR Brian Hanson Jr Brian Hanson Jr Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 3
7 5 16 Spencer Johnson Spencer Johnson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -2
8 3 1 Emily Mundahl Emily Mundahl Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -5
9 DNF 2 12K Keith Kauss Keith Kauss Taylor, ND Taylor, ND -7
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 03 John Weber John Weber Linton, ND Linton, ND 1
2 7 13D Dustin Erickson Dustin Erickson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 5
3 8 21D Matt Dosch Matt Dosch Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND 5
4 6 51 John Feist John Feist Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 2
5 4 2X Kendall Booke Kendall Booke Gladstone, ND Gladstone, ND -1
6 5 54G Geoff Hellman Geoff Hellman Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -1
7 3 32 Jeremy Engelhardt Jeremy Engelhardt Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -4
8 1 38X Brandon Booke Brandon Booke New Salem, ND New Salem, ND -7
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 46X Jonny Carter Jonny Carter Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 1
2 4 97 Hunter Domagala Hunter Domagala Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 2
3 3 21 Kelly Hoerner Kelly Hoerner Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
4 1 27J Jordan Johnson Jordan Johnson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -3
5 7 19 Todd Carter Todd Carter Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 2
6 8 44 Barrett Berg Barrett Berg Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND 2
7 6 13 Jason Meidinger Jason Meidinger Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -1
8 5 42 Logan Schmitz Logan Schmitz Washburn, ND Washburn, ND -3
All transfer
20 Laps

Semi-Pro LegendsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 19 Donavin Wiest Donavin Wiest Wishek, ND Wishek, ND 1
2 4 60 Drew Papke Drew Papke Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 2
3 11 471 Austin Wiest Austin Wiest Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 8
4 6 1K Nate Keena Nate Keena Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND 2
5 3 77 Preston Martin Preston Martin Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -2
6 9 34 Alex Kukowski Alex Kukowski Edgeley, ND Edgeley, ND 3
7 12 38 Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 5
8 13 52 Bryce Barnhardt Bryce Barnhardt Washburn, ND Washburn, ND 5
9 16 99 Dauntae Martin Dauntae Martin Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 7
10 5 14R Philip Roller Philip Roller New England, ND New England, ND -5
11 7 87 Gus Jensen Gus Jensen Flasher, ND Flasher, ND -4
12 14 7F Brian Frederick Brian Frederick Gwinner, ND Gwinner, ND 2
13 10 66 Casey Martin Casey Martin Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -3
14 21 23 Mavrick Nelson Mavrick Nelson New Salem, ND New Salem, ND 7
15 22 51A A.J. Davenport A.J. Davenport Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 7
16 17 9 Gunnar Pfaff Gunnar Pfaff Ypsilanti, ND Ypsilanti, ND 1
17 20 55 Ivan Sailer Ivan Sailer Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 3
18 15 79C Chuck Christ Chuck Christ Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -3
19 18 21 Tanner Hofer Tanner Hofer Hebron, ND Hebron, ND -1
20 DNF 19 49 Tommie Quenzer Tommie Quenzer Zumbrota, MN Zumbrota, MN -1
21 DNF 24 5J Justin Reagan Justin Reagan Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 3
22 DNF 8 99T Tyler Garretson Tyler Garretson Centerville, AR Centerville, AR -14
23 DNF 23 94D Daniel Adam Daniel Adam Hillsborough, NC Hillsborough, NC -
24 DNF 1 700 gage Madler gage Madler New England, ND New England, ND -23
12 Laps

Semi-Pro LegendsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 17 49 Tommie Quenzer Tommie Quenzer Zumbrota, MN Zumbrota, MN 16
2 1 55 Ivan Sailer Ivan Sailer Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -1
3 6 23 Mavrick Nelson Mavrick Nelson New Salem, ND New Salem, ND 3
4 4 51A A.J. Davenport A.J. Davenport Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
5 14 94D Daniel Adam Daniel Adam Hillsborough, NC Hillsborough, NC 9
6 7 5J Justin Reagan Justin Reagan Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 1
Top 6 transfer
7 15 37 Kevin Jensen Kevin Jensen Flasher, ND Flasher, ND 8
8 2 00 Duston Hagen Duston Hagen Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND -6
9 10 8 Mike Kraft Mike Kraft Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 1
10 3 51 Sierra Davenport Sierra Davenport Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -7
11 12 16 Jeffrey King Jeffrey King Palermo, ND Palermo, ND 1
12 5 23B Jared Beck Jared Beck Litchville, ND Litchville, ND -7
13 13 78C Curt Wetzel Curt Wetzel Glen Ullin, ND Glen Ullin, ND -
14 8 100 Kelly Heiser Kelly Heiser Baker, MT Baker, MT -6
15 9 88 Travis Martin Travis Martin Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -6
16 11 070 Dayton Olheiser Dayton Olheiser Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -5
17 DNF 16 800 Noah Madler Noah Madler New England, ND New England, ND -1
DNS 18 8V Steve Voegele Steve Voegele Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -
DNS 19 99S Alexzander Spears Alexzander Spears Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -
10 Laps

Semi-Pro LegendsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 1K Nate Keena Nate Keena Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND 6
2 10 34 Alex Kukowski Alex Kukowski Edgeley, ND Edgeley, ND 8
3 3 77 Preston Martin Preston Martin Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
4 1 700 gage Madler gage Madler New England, ND New England, ND -3
5 4 52 Bryce Barnhardt Bryce Barnhardt Washburn, ND Washburn, ND -1
6 5 99 Dauntae Martin Dauntae Martin Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -1
Top 6 transfer
7 9 55 Ivan Sailer Ivan Sailer Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 2
8 12 51A A.J. Davenport A.J. Davenport Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 4
9 11 23 Mavrick Nelson Mavrick Nelson New Salem, ND New Salem, ND 2
10 2 100 Kelly Heiser Kelly Heiser Baker, MT Baker, MT -8
11 8 8 Mike Kraft Mike Kraft Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -3
12 13 16 Jeffrey King Jeffrey King Palermo, ND Palermo, ND 1
13 6 78C Curt Wetzel Curt Wetzel Glen Ullin, ND Glen Ullin, ND -7
10 Laps

Semi-Pro LegendsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 19 Donavin Wiest Donavin Wiest Wishek, ND Wishek, ND 6
2 12 471 Austin Wiest Austin Wiest Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 10
3 5 87 Gus Jensen Gus Jensen Flasher, ND Flasher, ND 2
4 10 66 Casey Martin Casey Martin Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 6
5 11 7F Brian Frederick Brian Frederick Gwinner, ND Gwinner, ND 6
6 8 9 Gunnar Pfaff Gunnar Pfaff Ypsilanti, ND Ypsilanti, ND 2
Top 6 transfer
7 2 00 Duston Hagen Duston Hagen Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND -5
8 9 23B Jared Beck Jared Beck Litchville, ND Litchville, ND 1
9 6 5J Justin Reagan Justin Reagan Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -3
10 1 88 Travis Martin Travis Martin Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -9
11 4 070 Dayton Olheiser Dayton Olheiser Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -7
12 DNF 3 8V Steve Voegele Steve Voegele Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -9
10 Laps

Semi-Pro LegendsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 60 Drew Papke Drew Papke Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 4
2 3 38 Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 1
3 4 99T Tyler Garretson Tyler Garretson Centerville, AR Centerville, AR 1
4 10 14R Philip Roller Philip Roller New England, ND New England, ND 6
5 6 79C Chuck Christ Chuck Christ Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 1
6 1 21 Tanner Hofer Tanner Hofer Hebron, ND Hebron, ND -5
Top 6 transfer
7 12 51 Sierra Davenport Sierra Davenport Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 5
8 DNF 11 94D Daniel Adam Daniel Adam Hillsborough, NC Hillsborough, NC 3
9 DNF 2 37 Kevin Jensen Kevin Jensen Flasher, ND Flasher, ND -7
10 DNF 7 800 Noah Madler Noah Madler New England, ND New England, ND -3
11 DNF 9 49 Tommie Quenzer Tommie Quenzer Zumbrota, MN Zumbrota, MN -2
12 DNF 8 99S Alexzander Spears Alexzander Spears Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -4
15 Laps

Hobby StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 32 Jeremy Engelhardt Jeremy Engelhardt Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 5
2 8 12W Chris Welk Jr Chris Welk Jr Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 6
3 16 B20 Mike Appert Mike Appert Hazelton, ND Hazelton, ND 13
4 2 18 Curt Michaelsohn Curt Michaelsohn Wishek, ND Wishek, ND -2
5 17 E98 Jeremy Herr Jeremy Herr Wishek, ND Wishek, ND 12
6 7 11R Bill Hultberg Bill Hultberg Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 1
7 3 58 Daniel Kaseman Daniel Kaseman Wishek, ND Wishek, ND -4
8 12 E85 Derrick Appert Derrick Appert Hazelton, ND Hazelton, ND 4
9 1 4D Josh Roehrich Josh Roehrich Menoken, ND Menoken, ND -8
10 13 55S Dylan Sandberg Dylan Sandberg Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 3
11 11 21K Karlie Hoerner Karlie Hoerner Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
12 20 07 Seth Howe-Kellar Seth Howe-Kellar Wilton, ND Wilton, ND 8
13 5 0 John Gartner Jr John Gartner Jr Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -8
14 22 17 Asher Williams Asher Williams Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 8
15 19 50 Paul Morman Paul Morman Wishek, ND Wishek, ND 4
16 14 01 Nathan Mundahl Nathan Mundahl Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -2
17 21 44 Keith McCleary Keith McCleary Napoleon, ND Napoleon, ND 4
18 15 9 Chris Rangeloff Chris Rangeloff Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -3
19 4 29V Ryker Vetter Ryker Vetter Wishek, ND Wishek, ND -15
20 23 1E Roy Erickson Roy Erickson Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 3
21 10 29S Trever Sahr Trever Sahr Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -11
22 18 44B Dylan Bitz Dylan Bitz Napoleon, ND Napoleon, ND -4
23 9 29L Mark Lecount Mark Lecount McKenzie, ND McKenzie, ND -14
10 Laps

Hobby StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 17 Asher Williams Asher Williams Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 4
2 6 44 Keith McCleary Keith McCleary Napoleon, ND Napoleon, ND 4
3 3 1E Roy Erickson Roy Erickson Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
4 9 O9 Raymond Olheiser Raymond Olheiser Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND 5
Top 4 transfer
5 DNF 8 X Nate Keena Nate Keena Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND 3
6 DNF 1 29T Terry Davenport Terry Davenport Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -5
7 DNF 4 E15 Mitch Gordon Mitch Gordon Hazelton, ND Hazelton, ND -3
8 DNF 11 78 Jeremy Wetzel Jeremy Wetzel Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 3
9 DNF 12 55B Brian Morast Brian Morast Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 3
10 DNF 10 33 Orin Volk Orin Volk Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -
11 DNF 2 22H Braydee Hanson Braydee Hanson Washburn, ND Washburn, ND -9
DQ 7 B5 evan graff evan graff Hazelton, ND Hazelton, ND -
8 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 58 Daniel Kaseman Daniel Kaseman Wishek, ND Wishek, ND -
2 7 4D Josh Roehrich Josh Roehrich Menoken, ND Menoken, ND 5
3 6 29L Mark Lecount Mark Lecount McKenzie, ND McKenzie, ND 3
4 8 55S Dylan Sandberg Dylan Sandberg Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 4
5 3 E98 Jeremy Herr Jeremy Herr Wishek, ND Wishek, ND -2
Top 5 transfer
6 2 29T Terry Davenport Terry Davenport Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -4
7 5 17 Asher Williams Asher Williams Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -2
8 4 O9 Raymond Olheiser Raymond Olheiser Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -4
8 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 0 John Gartner Jr John Gartner Jr Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -
2 5 32 Jeremy Engelhardt Jeremy Engelhardt Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 3
3 2 29S Trever Sahr Trever Sahr Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -1
4 8 01 Nathan Mundahl Nathan Mundahl Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 4
5 3 44B Dylan Bitz Dylan Bitz Napoleon, ND Napoleon, ND -2
Top 5 transfer
6 4 22H Braydee Hanson Braydee Hanson Washburn, ND Washburn, ND -2
7 6 44 Keith McCleary Keith McCleary Napoleon, ND Napoleon, ND -1
8 7 33 Orin Volk Orin Volk Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -1
8 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12W Chris Welk Jr Chris Welk Jr Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -
2 3 29V Ryker Vetter Ryker Vetter Wishek, ND Wishek, ND 1
3 5 21K Karlie Hoerner Karlie Hoerner Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 2
4 6 9 Chris Rangeloff Chris Rangeloff Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 2
5 7 50 Paul Morman Paul Morman Wishek, ND Wishek, ND 2
Top 5 transfer
6 8 1E Roy Erickson Roy Erickson Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 2
7 2 B5 evan graff evan graff Hazelton, ND Hazelton, ND -5
8 4 78 Jeremy Wetzel Jeremy Wetzel Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -4
8 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18 Curt Michaelsohn Curt Michaelsohn Wishek, ND Wishek, ND -
2 6 11R Bill Hultberg Bill Hultberg Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 4
3 5 E85 Derrick Appert Derrick Appert Hazelton, ND Hazelton, ND 2
4 4 B20 Mike Appert Mike Appert Hazelton, ND Hazelton, ND -
5 8 07 Seth Howe-Kellar Seth Howe-Kellar Wilton, ND Wilton, ND 3
Top 5 transfer
6 2 E15 Mitch Gordon Mitch Gordon Hazelton, ND Hazelton, ND -4
7 3 X Nate Keena Nate Keena Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND -4
8 7 55B Brian Morast Brian Morast Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -1
12 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55 Ken Sandberg Ken Sandberg Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
2 2 8 Stan Thompson Stan Thompson Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
3 5 19D Peder Dekrey Peder Dekrey Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND 2
4 6 16 Alex Thompson Alex Thompson Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 2
5 3 18 Paul Schuh Paul Schuh Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -2
6 11 21 Tanner Hofer Tanner Hofer Hebron, ND Hebron, ND 5
7 8 05 Lane Doll Lane Doll Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 1
8 10 49 Richard Kratz Richard Kratz Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 2
9 DNF 4 11 Aiden Wagner Aiden Wagner Minot, ND Minot, ND -5
10 DNF 9 Z13 Zach Hoerer Zach Hoerer Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -1
11 DNF 7 33K Nicholas Hoffman Nicholas Hoffman Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -4
10 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8 Stan Thompson Stan Thompson Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 1
2 11 55 Ken Sandberg Ken Sandberg Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 9
3 9 11 Aiden Wagner Aiden Wagner Minot, ND Minot, ND 6
4 5 19D Peder Dekrey Peder Dekrey Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND 1
5 7 18 Paul Schuh Paul Schuh Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 2
6 8 16 Alex Thompson Alex Thompson Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 2
7 1 33K Nicholas Hoffman Nicholas Hoffman Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -6
8 3 05 Lane Doll Lane Doll Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -5
9 6 Z13 Zach Hoerer Zach Hoerer Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -3
10 10 49 Richard Kratz Richard Kratz Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -
11 DNF 4 21 Tanner Hofer Tanner Hofer Hebron, ND Hebron, ND -7
All transfer
25 Laps

NOSA 410 Sprint CarsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11M Brendan Mullen Brendan Mullen Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -
2 5 13 Mark Dobmeier Mark Dobmeier Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 3
3 7 9N Wade Nygaard Wade Nygaard Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 4
4 3 6N Greg Nikitenko Greg Nikitenko Minot, ND Minot, ND -1
5 13 8H Jade Hastings Jade Hastings Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 8
6 8 55 Nick Ranten Nick Ranten East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 2
7 9 14T Tim Estenson Tim Estenson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 2
8 4 26 Blake Egeland Blake Egeland Climax, MN Climax, MN -4
9 6 31 Shane Roemeling Shane Roemeling Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -3
10 11 8B Jack Croaker Jack Croaker East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 1
11 12 17 Zach Omdahl Zach Omdahl East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 1
12 2 14 Tom Egeland Tom Egeland Climax, MN Climax, MN -10
13 15 10TRB Bob Martin Bob Martin East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 2
14 17 99 Jordan Graham Jordan Graham Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 3
15 14 14X Nick Otto Nick Otto Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -1
16 16 10S Josh Swangler Josh Swangler Rochert, MN Rochert, MN -
17 18 18 Zach Hultstrand Zach Hultstrand Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 1
18 DNF 19 4 Colton Young Colton Young Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND 1
DNS 10 0 Nick Omdahl Nick Omdahl East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -
8 Laps

NOSA 410 Sprint CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11M Brendan Mullen Brendan Mullen Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -
2 3 31 Shane Roemeling Shane Roemeling Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 1
3 4 13 Mark Dobmeier Mark Dobmeier Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 1
4 2 26 Blake Egeland Blake Egeland Climax, MN Climax, MN -2
5 6 0 Nick Omdahl Nick Omdahl East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 1
6 7 8B Jack Croaker Jack Croaker East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 1
7 5 8H Jade Hastings Jade Hastings Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -2
8 8 10TRB Bob Martin Bob Martin East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -
9 9 99 Jordan Graham Jordan Graham Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -
10 DNF 10 4 Colton Young Colton Young Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND -
8 Laps

NOSA 410 Sprint CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6N Greg Nikitenko Greg Nikitenko Minot, ND Minot, ND -
2 4 9N Wade Nygaard Wade Nygaard Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 2
3 3 55 Nick Ranten Nick Ranten East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -
4 5 14T Tim Estenson Tim Estenson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 1
5 2 14 Tom Egeland Tom Egeland Climax, MN Climax, MN -3
6 7 17 Zach Omdahl Zach Omdahl East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 1
7 6 14X Nick Otto Nick Otto Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -1
8 8 10S Josh Swangler Josh Swangler Rochert, MN Rochert, MN -
9 9 18 Zach Hultstrand Zach Hultstrand Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -