10/1/2021 - Dacotah Speedway
10/1/2021 - Dacotah Speedway

10/1/2021
Dacotah Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Mike Hagen

Mike Hagen

Williston, ND

IMCA Stock Car Start Finish +/-
Dash 1 4 5 -1
Heat 1 1 1 -

Clear Selection

8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 11K Jeremy Keller Jeremy Keller Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 2
2 1 7 Marlyn Seidler Marlyn Seidler Underwood, ND Underwood, ND -1
3 2 15 Travis Tooley Travis Tooley Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -1
4 7 5F Zach Frederick Zach Frederick Richardton, ND Richardton, ND 3
5 5 91C Jarrett Carter Jarrett Carter Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -
6 4 0 Scott Gartner Scott Gartner Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -2
7 10 991 Shawn Strand Shawn Strand Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 3
8 6 5 John Corell John Corell Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -2
9 9 26 Crist Pittenger Crist Pittenger Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
10 8 73T Chris Tuchscherer Chris Tuchscherer Burlington, ND Burlington, ND -2
11 12 14R Donald Robinson Donald Robinson Underwood, ND Underwood, ND 1
12 11 1X Chris Welk Chris Welk Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -1
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 7 Marlyn Seidler Marlyn Seidler Underwood, ND Underwood, ND 6
2 4 5 John Corell John Corell Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 2
3 1 14R Donald Robinson Donald Robinson Underwood, ND Underwood, ND -2
4 6 68 Todd Duchscherer Todd Duchscherer New Rockford, ND New Rockford, ND 2
5 8 81 Jake Bosch Jake Bosch Casper, WY Casper, WY 3
6 2 11A Tyler Anderson Tyler Anderson Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -4
7 3 27W Jason Wolla Jason Wolla Ray, ND Ray, ND -4
8 DNF 5 334 Taitum Hoodie Taitum Hoodie Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -3
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 11K Jeremy Keller Jeremy Keller Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 2
2 4 5F Zach Frederick Zach Frederick Richardton, ND Richardton, ND 2
3 1 5C Connor Friske Connor Friske Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -2
4 7 1X Chris Welk Chris Welk Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 3
5 5 5T Marcus Tomlinson Marcus Tomlinson Turtle Lake, ND Turtle Lake, ND -
6 6 8 Chris Michaelsohn Chris Michaelsohn Wishek, ND Wishek, ND -
7 2 8X Eric Anderson Eric Anderson Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -5
8 DNF 8 3B Brian Brennan Brian Brennan Rozet, WY Rozet, WY -
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 0 Scott Gartner Scott Gartner Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 1
2 3 73T Chris Tuchscherer Chris Tuchscherer Burlington, ND Burlington, ND 1
3 6 26 Crist Pittenger Crist Pittenger Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 3
4 1 8B Chris Barros Chris Barros Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -3
5 4 86 Aaron Aaseth Aaron Aaseth Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -1
6 5 2T Mike Tomlinson Mike Tomlinson Turtle Lake, ND Turtle Lake, ND -1
7 7 11 Drew Christianson Drew Christianson Minot, ND Minot, ND -
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 91C Jarrett Carter Jarrett Carter Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 1
2 7 15 Travis Tooley Travis Tooley Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND 5
3 6 991 Shawn Strand Shawn Strand Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 3
4 4 1D Mark Dahl Mark Dahl Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
5 3 89 Tim Perkins Tim Perkins Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -2
6 5 02* Josh Jones Josh Jones Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -1
7 1 30 Cole Neset Cole Neset Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -6
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5F Zach Frederick Zach Frederick Richardton, ND Richardton, ND -
2 3 97 Hunter Domagala Hunter Domagala Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 1
3 4 67 Ryan Satter Ryan Satter Dent, MN Dent, MN 1
4 2 21D Matt Dosch Matt Dosch Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND -2
5 6 2U Kasey Ussatis Kasey Ussatis Nome, ND Nome, ND 1
6 12 19 Todd Carter Todd Carter Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 6
7 9 46 Jason Berg Jason Berg Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 2
8 8 13 Jason Meidinger Jason Meidinger Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -
9 5 7 Patrick Perlichek Patrick Perlichek Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -4
10 7 51 John Feist John Feist Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -3
11 11 42 Nathan Speten Nathan Speten Wilton, ND Wilton, ND -
12 10 05 Dylan Herner Dylan Herner Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -2
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 21D Matt Dosch Matt Dosch Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND 4
2 6 67 Ryan Satter Ryan Satter Dent, MN Dent, MN 4
3 1 46 Jason Berg Jason Berg Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -2
4 3 42 Nathan Speten Nathan Speten Wilton, ND Wilton, ND -1
5 4 32 Jeremy Engelhardt Jeremy Engelhardt Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -1
6 2 44 Barrett Berg Barrett Berg Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND -4
7 7 88 Scott Witkowski Scott Witkowski Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 97 Hunter Domagala Hunter Domagala Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 2
2 2 2U Kasey Ussatis Kasey Ussatis Nome, ND Nome, ND -
3 1 05 Dylan Herner Dylan Herner Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -2
4 7 13 Jason Meidinger Jason Meidinger Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 3
5 6 E30 Lance Jangula Lance Jangula Linton, ND Linton, ND 1
6 4 1 Emily Mundahl Emily Mundahl Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -2
7 5 58 Ray Kaseman Ray Kaseman Wishek, ND Wishek, ND -2
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 5F Zach Frederick Zach Frederick Richardton, ND Richardton, ND 6
2 1 7 Patrick Perlichek Patrick Perlichek Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -1
3 4 51 John Feist John Feist Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 1
4 3 19 Todd Carter Todd Carter Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -1
5 2 17R Christopher Ritter Christopher Ritter Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -3
6 6 21 Kelly Hoerner Kelly Hoerner Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
7 5 S8 Shawn Volk Shawn Volk Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Semi-Pro LegendsDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 72 Tye Wilke Tye Wilke Detroit Lakes, MN Detroit Lakes, MN -
2 6 77 Preston Martin Preston Martin Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 4
3 4 34 Alex Kukowski Alex Kukowski Edgeley, ND Edgeley, ND 1
4 5 19 Donavin Wiest Donavin Wiest Wishek, ND Wishek, ND 1
5 3 1K Nate Keena Nate Keena Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND -2
6 11 4SALE Drew Papke Drew Papke Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 5
7 8 51A A.J. Davenport A.J. Davenport Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 1
8 2 66 Casey Martin Casey Martin Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -6
9 9 52 Bryce Barnhardt Bryce Barnhardt Washburn, ND Washburn, ND -
10 10 87 Gus Jensen Gus Jensen Flasher, ND Flasher, ND -
11 12 800 Noah Madler Noah Madler New England, ND New England, ND 1
12 7 070 Dayton Olheiser Dayton Olheiser Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -5
8 Laps

Semi-Pro LegendsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 34 Alex Kukowski Alex Kukowski Edgeley, ND Edgeley, ND 2
2 8 66 Casey Martin Casey Martin Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 6
3 1 800 Noah Madler Noah Madler New England, ND New England, ND -2
4 5 00 Duston Hagen Duston Hagen Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND 1
5 2 5D8 Dylan Johnson Dylan Johnson Durbin, ND Durbin, ND -3
6 4 94 Daniel Adam Daniel Adam Hillsborough, NC Hillsborough, NC -2
7 6 700 gage Madler gage Madler New England, ND New England, ND -1
8 7 33S Robert Sigman Robert Sigman Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -1
9 9 49 Tommie Quenzer Tommie Quenzer Zumbrota, MN Zumbrota, MN -
8 Laps

Semi-Pro LegendsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 19 Donavin Wiest Donavin Wiest Wishek, ND Wishek, ND 1
2 1 87 Gus Jensen Gus Jensen Flasher, ND Flasher, ND -1
3 6 52 Bryce Barnhardt Bryce Barnhardt Washburn, ND Washburn, ND 3
4 4 99 Dauntae Martin Dauntae Martin Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
5 7 14R Philip Roller Philip Roller New England, ND New England, ND 2
6 3 68 Kyle Doepke Kyle Doepke Wilton, ND Wilton, ND -3
7 5 8 Mike Kraft Mike Kraft Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -2
8 8 85 Mark Lagor Mark Lagor Parshall, ND Parshall, ND -
9 9 3P Braden Praus Braden Praus Dicksinson, ND Dicksinson, ND -
8 Laps

Semi-Pro LegendsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 77 Preston Martin Preston Martin Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 1
2 3 51A A.J. Davenport A.J. Davenport Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 1
3 7 070 Dayton Olheiser Dayton Olheiser Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND 4
4 1 22 Jeffrey King Jeffrey King Palermo, ND Palermo, ND -3
5 DNF 4 49C Collin Compson Collin Compson Valley City, ND Valley City, ND -1
6 DNF 6 38 Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -
7 DNF 5 5J Justin Reagan Justin Reagan Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -2
8 DNF 8 37 Kevin Jensen Kevin Jensen Flasher, ND Flasher, ND -
8 Laps

Semi-Pro LegendsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 72 Tye Wilke Tye Wilke Detroit Lakes, MN Detroit Lakes, MN 5
2 8 1K Nate Keena Nate Keena Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND 6
3 4 4SALE Drew Papke Drew Papke Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 1
4 1 55 Ivan Sailer Ivan Sailer Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -3
5 2 58 Sean Johnson Sean Johnson Kindred, ND Kindred, ND -3
6 3 21 Tanner Hofer Tanner Hofer Hebron, ND Hebron, ND -3
7 7 11X Doug Fitterer Doug Fitterer New England, ND New England, ND -
8 5 51 Sierra Davenport Sierra Davenport Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -3
8 Laps

Hobby StocksDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 32 Jeremy Engelhardt Jeremy Engelhardt Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 1
2 4 55S Dylan Sandberg Dylan Sandberg Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 2
3 3 11R Bill Hultberg Bill Hultberg Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
4 5 E98 Jeremy Herr Jeremy Herr Wishek, ND Wishek, ND 1
5 1 18 Curt Michaelsohn Curt Michaelsohn Wishek, ND Wishek, ND -4
6 10 E85 Derrick Appert Derrick Appert Hazelton, ND Hazelton, ND 4
7 9 22H Braydee Hanson Braydee Hanson Washburn, ND Washburn, ND 2
8 11 12W Chris Welk Jr Chris Welk Jr Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 3
9 8 58 Daniel Kaseman Daniel Kaseman Wishek, ND Wishek, ND -1
10 7 0 John Gartner Jr John Gartner Jr Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -3
11 12 29L Mark Lecount Mark Lecount McKenzie, ND McKenzie, ND 1
12 6 07 Seth Howe-Kellar Seth Howe-Kellar Wilton, ND Wilton, ND -6
8 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 32 Jeremy Engelhardt Jeremy Engelhardt Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 3
2 6 11R Bill Hultberg Bill Hultberg Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 4
3 2 22H Braydee Hanson Braydee Hanson Washburn, ND Washburn, ND -1
4 7 58 Daniel Kaseman Daniel Kaseman Wishek, ND Wishek, ND 3
5 1 X Denver Tergesen Denver Tergesen Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -4
6 3 21K Karlie Hoerner Karlie Hoerner Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -3
7 5 01 Nathan Mundahl Nathan Mundahl Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -2
8 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 18 Curt Michaelsohn Curt Michaelsohn Wishek, ND Wishek, ND 4
2 6 55S Dylan Sandberg Dylan Sandberg Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 4
3 2 E85 Derrick Appert Derrick Appert Hazelton, ND Hazelton, ND -1
4 1 29L Mark Lecount Mark Lecount McKenzie, ND McKenzie, ND -3
5 4 55B Brian Morast Brian Morast Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -1
6 3 9 Chris Rangeloff Chris Rangeloff Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -3
7 7 91K Keith Morast Keith Morast Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -
8 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 E98 Jeremy Herr Jeremy Herr Wishek, ND Wishek, ND 1
2 4 07 Seth Howe-Kellar Seth Howe-Kellar Wilton, ND Wilton, ND 2
3 5 0 John Gartner Jr John Gartner Jr Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 2
4 6 12W Chris Welk Jr Chris Welk Jr Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 2
5 3 50 Paul Morman Paul Morman Wishek, ND Wishek, ND -2
6 1 B5 evan graff evan graff Hazelton, ND Hazelton, ND -5
7 DNF 7 29V Brent Vetter Brent Vetter Wishek, ND Wishek, ND -
8 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 55 Ken Sandberg Ken Sandberg Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 1
2 4 8 Stan Thompson Stan Thompson Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 2
3 3 11 Aiden Wagner Aiden Wagner Minot, ND Minot, ND -
4 8 49 Richard Kratz Richard Kratz Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 4
5 6 18W Kyle Eklund Kyle Eklund Sawyer, ND Sawyer, ND 1
6 7 03 Brian Hughbanks Brian Hughbanks 1
7 9 81 Lily Christianson Lily Christianson Minot, ND Minot, ND 2
8 DNF 11 3E Devin Goulet Devin Goulet Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 3
9 DNF 1 16 Alex Thompson Alex Thompson Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -8
DNS 5 27R Mason Rust Mason Rust Lansford, ND Lansford, ND -
DQ 10 78 Hunter Goulet Hunter Goulet Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
8 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 55 Ken Sandberg Ken Sandberg Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 4
2 11 16 Alex Thompson Alex Thompson Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 9
3 4 8 Stan Thompson Stan Thompson Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 1
4 10 11 Aiden Wagner Aiden Wagner Minot, ND Minot, ND 6
5 3 27R Mason Rust Mason Rust Lansford, ND Lansford, ND -2
6 1 18W Kyle Eklund Kyle Eklund Sawyer, ND Sawyer, ND -5
7 7 03 Brian Hughbanks Brian Hughbanks -
8 8 49 Richard Kratz Richard Kratz Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -
9 6 81 Lily Christianson Lily Christianson Minot, ND Minot, ND -3
10 DNF 9 78 Hunter Goulet Hunter Goulet Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -1
11 DNF 2 3E Devin Goulet Devin Goulet Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -9
0 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99 Brady Bjella Brady Bjella Williston, ND Williston, ND -
2 2 5 Scott Jacobson Scott Jacobson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
3 7 74 Darren Medler Darren Medler Minot, ND Minot, ND 4
4 10 51 Kelly Jacobson Kelly Jacobson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 6
5 4 47K Luke Krogh Luke Krogh Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -1
6 8 9 Philip Keller Philip Keller Sidney, MT Sidney, MT 2
7 11 48 Brock Beeter Brock Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND 4
8 12 7R Ryan Restad Ryan Restad West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND 4
9 3 0 Robby Rosselli Robby Rosselli Minot, ND Minot, ND -6
10 9 69Z Christopher Zenz Christopher Zenz Max, ND Max, ND -1
11 6 777 Tyler Weeks Tyler Weeks Plentywood, MT Plentywood, MT -5
12 DNF 5 40 Chris VanMil Chris VanMil Barnesville, MN Barnesville, MN -7
10 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 0 Robby Rosselli Robby Rosselli Minot, ND Minot, ND 3
2 2 777 Tyler Weeks Tyler Weeks Plentywood, MT Plentywood, MT -
3 3 69Z Christopher Zenz Christopher Zenz Max, ND Max, ND -
4 5 51 Kelly Jacobson Kelly Jacobson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 1
5 6 21 Taylor Stenvold Taylor Stenvold Minot, ND Minot, ND 1
6 7 00 Tanner Weeks Tanner Weeks Plentywood, MT Plentywood, MT 1
7 1 0M Dirk Miller Dirk Miller Minot, ND Minot, ND -6
8 8 27Z Zach Hughbanks Zach Hughbanks Minot, ND Minot, ND -
10 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 99 Brady Bjella Brady Bjella Williston, ND Williston, ND 4
2 3 40 Chris VanMil Chris VanMil Barnesville, MN Barnesville, MN 1
3 2 9 Philip Keller Philip Keller Sidney, MT Sidney, MT -1
4 4 7R Ryan Restad Ryan Restad West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND -
5 6 3S Logan Schmitz Logan Schmitz Washburn, ND Washburn, ND 1
6 8 24 Kelly Henderson Kelly Henderson Minot, ND Minot, ND 2
7 1 27 Dennis Chapman Dennis Chapman Minot, ND Minot, ND -6
8 DNF 7 17P Rich Pavlicek Rich Pavlicek Casselton, ND Casselton, ND -1
10 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 5 Scott Jacobson Scott Jacobson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 4
2 6 47K Luke Krogh Luke Krogh Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND 4
3 4 74 Darren Medler Darren Medler Minot, ND Minot, ND 1
4 3 48 Brock Beeter Brock Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND -1
5 7 85X Brett Pudwill Brett Pudwill Black Hawk, SD Black Hawk, SD 2
6 2 91S Devin Seney Devin Seney Surrey, ND Surrey, ND -4
DNS 1 72 Ken Stadick Ken Stadick Underwood, ND Underwood, ND -
8 Laps

Western Renegade Non-Wing Sprintcar SeriesDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 16 Ross Cummings Ross Cummings Minot, ND Minot, ND 4
2 1 21 Cory Palm Cory Palm Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -1
3 2 15T Myles Tomlinson Myles Tomlinson Turtle Lake, ND Turtle Lake, ND -1
4 3 3S Nathan Sletto Nathan Sletto Brandon, MN Brandon, MN -1
5 4 15B Doug Mccambridge Doug Mccambridge Park River, ND Park River, ND -1
6 6 23 Mike Nelson Mike Nelson New Salem, ND New Salem, ND -
7 7 68 Ryan Roulette Ryan Roulette Minot, ND Minot, ND -
8 Laps

Western Renegade Non-Wing Sprintcar SeriesHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 21 Cory Palm Cory Palm Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 2
2 2 15T Myles Tomlinson Myles Tomlinson Turtle Lake, ND Turtle Lake, ND -
3 1 3S Nathan Sletto Nathan Sletto Brandon, MN Brandon, MN -2
4 5 15B Doug Mccambridge Doug Mccambridge Park River, ND Park River, ND 1
5 6 16 Ross Cummings Ross Cummings Minot, ND Minot, ND 1
6 4 23 Mike Nelson Mike Nelson New Salem, ND New Salem, ND -2
7 7 68 Ryan Roulette Ryan Roulette Minot, ND Minot, ND -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 88 Randy Klein Randy Klein Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND 1
2 6 34 Jordan Zillmer Jordan Zillmer Cleveland, ND Cleveland, ND 4
3 1 67 Ryan Satter Ryan Satter Dent, MN Dent, MN -2
4 7 4S Rick Schulz Rick Schulz Horace, ND Horace, ND 3
5 4 27X Mike Hagen Mike Hagen Williston, ND Williston, ND -1
6 9 0 Scott Gartner Scott Gartner Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 3
7 11 76 Bob Fuegmann Bob Fuegmann Minot, ND Minot, ND 4
8 3 S8 Shawn Volk Shawn Volk Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND -5
9 12 28M Kevin Mattox Kevin Mattox Ray, ND Ray, ND 3
10 8 11B Alex Braun Alex Braun Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -2
11 10 49 Tim Compson Tim Compson Valley City, ND Valley City, ND -1
12 DNF 5 11S Mike Swallers Mike Swallers Minot, ND Minot, ND -7
10 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27X Mike Hagen Mike Hagen Williston, ND Williston, ND -
2 4 11S Mike Swallers Mike Swallers Minot, ND Minot, ND 2
3 7 34 Jordan Zillmer Jordan Zillmer Cleveland, ND Cleveland, ND 4
4 2 76 Bob Fuegmann Bob Fuegmann Minot, ND Minot, ND -2
5 6 23 Hailey Jordan Hailey Jordan Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND 1
6 DNF 3 30A Adam Goff Adam Goff Minot, ND Minot, ND -3
DQ 5 3 Billy Carow Billy Carow Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
10 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 88 Randy Klein Randy Klein Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND 2
2 5 S8 Shawn Volk Shawn Volk Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND 3
3 1 0 Scott Gartner Scott Gartner Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -2
4 6 49 Tim Compson Tim Compson Valley City, ND Valley City, ND 2
5 4 11 Dave Swallers Dave Swallers Williston, ND Williston, ND -1
6 2 48 Max Beeter Max Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND -4
10 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 67 Ryan Satter Ryan Satter Dent, MN Dent, MN 5
2 1 4S Rick Schulz Rick Schulz Horace, ND Horace, ND -1
3 5 11B Alex Braun Alex Braun Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND 2
4 3 28M Kevin Mattox Kevin Mattox Ray, ND Ray, ND -1
5 2 147 John Gartner Jr John Gartner Jr Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -3
6 DNF 4 5 Jace Iverson Jace Iverson Tioga, ND Tioga, ND -2