10/2/2021 - Dacotah Speedway
10/2/2021 - Dacotah Speedway

10/2/2021
Dacotah Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Adam Goff

Adam Goff

Minot, ND

IMCA Stock Car Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 17 5 12

Clear Selection

30 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11K Jeremy Keller Jeremy Keller Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
2 2 7 Marlyn Seidler Marlyn Seidler Underwood, ND Underwood, ND -
3 3 15 Travis Tooley Travis Tooley Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -
4 8 5 John Corell John Corell Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 4
5 5 91C Jarrett Carter Jarrett Carter Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -
6 11 14R Donald Robinson Donald Robinson Underwood, ND Underwood, ND 5
7 19 1D Mark Dahl Mark Dahl Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 12
8 7 991 Shawn Strand Shawn Strand Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -1
9 20 5T Marcus Tomlinson Marcus Tomlinson Turtle Lake, ND Turtle Lake, ND 11
10 17 11 Drew Christianson Drew Christianson Minot, ND Minot, ND 7
11 6 0 Scott Gartner Scott Gartner Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -5
12 14 68 Todd Duchscherer Todd Duchscherer New Rockford, ND New Rockford, ND 2
13 10 73T Chris Tuchscherer Chris Tuchscherer Burlington, ND Burlington, ND -3
14 13 5C Connor Friske Connor Friske Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -1
15 22 8 Chris Michaelsohn Chris Michaelsohn Wishek, ND Wishek, ND 7
16 23 2T Mike Tomlinson Mike Tomlinson Turtle Lake, ND Turtle Lake, ND 7
17 15 81 Jake Bosch Jake Bosch Casper, WY Casper, WY -2
18 12 1X Chris Welk Chris Welk Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -6
19 4 5F Zach Frederick Zach Frederick Richardton, ND Richardton, ND -15
20 DNF 9 26 Crist Pittenger Crist Pittenger Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -11
21 DNF 16 8B Chris Barros Chris Barros Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -5
22 DNF 21 02* Josh Jones Josh Jones Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -1
23 DNF 18 89 Tim Perkins Tim Perkins Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -5
24 DNF 24 3B Brian Brennan Brian Brennan Rozet, WY Rozet, WY -
15 Laps

IMCA ModifiedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 11 Drew Christianson Drew Christianson Minot, ND Minot, ND 11
2 2 89 Tim Perkins Tim Perkins Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
3 1 1D Mark Dahl Mark Dahl Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -2
4 4 5T Marcus Tomlinson Marcus Tomlinson Turtle Lake, ND Turtle Lake, ND -
5 7 02* Josh Jones Josh Jones Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND 2
6 8 8 Chris Michaelsohn Chris Michaelsohn Wishek, ND Wishek, ND 2
7 6 2T Mike Tomlinson Mike Tomlinson Turtle Lake, ND Turtle Lake, ND -1
8 14 3B Brian Brennan Brian Brennan Rozet, WY Rozet, WY 6
9 10 8X Eric Anderson Eric Anderson Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 1
10 5 11A Tyler Anderson Tyler Anderson Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -5
11 DNF 3 86 Aaron Aaseth Aaron Aaseth Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -8
12 DNF 13 334 Taitum Hoodie Taitum Hoodie Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 1
13 DNF 9 30 Cole Neset Cole Neset Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -4
DNS 11 27W Jason Wolla Jason Wolla Ray, ND Ray, ND -
25 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 19 Todd Carter Todd Carter Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 5
2 3 67 Ryan Satter Ryan Satter Dent, MN Dent, MN 1
3 4 21D Matt Dosch Matt Dosch Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND 1
4 5 2U Kasey Ussatis Kasey Ussatis Nome, ND Nome, ND 1
5 2 97 Hunter Domagala Hunter Domagala Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -3
6 9 7 Patrick Perlichek Patrick Perlichek Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 3
7 20 S8 Shawn Volk Shawn Volk Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND 13
8 15 32 Jeremy Engelhardt Jeremy Engelhardt Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 7
9 1 5F Zach Frederick Zach Frederick Richardton, ND Richardton, ND -8
10 7 46 Jason Berg Jason Berg Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -3
11 8 13 Jason Meidinger Jason Meidinger Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -3
12 10 51 John Feist John Feist Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -2
13 13 E30 Lance Jangula Lance Jangula Linton, ND Linton, ND -
14 12 05 Dylan Herner Dylan Herner Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -2
15 21 88 Scott Witkowski Scott Witkowski Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 6
16 18 21 Kelly Hoerner Kelly Hoerner Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 2
17 17 1 Emily Mundahl Emily Mundahl Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
18 11 42 Nathan Speten Nathan Speten Wilton, ND Wilton, ND -7
19 16 44 Barrett Berg Barrett Berg Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND -3
20 14 17R Christopher Ritter Christopher Ritter Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -6
21 DNF 19 58 Ray Kaseman Ray Kaseman Wishek, ND Wishek, ND -2
25 Laps

Semi-Pro LegendsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 1K Nate Keena Nate Keena Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND 4
2 4 19 Donavin Wiest Donavin Wiest Wishek, ND Wishek, ND 2
3 1 72 Tye Wilke Tye Wilke Detroit Lakes, MN Detroit Lakes, MN -2
4 2 77 Preston Martin Preston Martin Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -2
5 12 070 Dayton Olheiser Dayton Olheiser Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND 7
6 3 34 Alex Kukowski Alex Kukowski Edgeley, ND Edgeley, ND -3
7 18 58 Sean Johnson Sean Johnson Kindred, ND Kindred, ND 11
8 8 66 Casey Martin Casey Martin Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
9 20 94 Daniel Adam Daniel Adam Hillsborough, NC Hillsborough, NC 11
10 9 52 Bryce Barnhardt Bryce Barnhardt Washburn, ND Washburn, ND -1
11 14 55 Ivan Sailer Ivan Sailer Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 3
12 7 51A A.J. Davenport A.J. Davenport Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -5
13 19 5D8 Dylan Johnson Dylan Johnson Durbin, ND Durbin, ND 6
14 17 49 Tommie Quenzer Tommie Quenzer Zumbrota, MN Zumbrota, MN 3
15 21 49C Collin Compson Collin Compson Valley City, ND Valley City, ND 6
16 15 99 Dauntae Martin Dauntae Martin Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -1
17 16 14R Philip Roller Philip Roller New England, ND New England, ND -1
18 11 800 Noah Madler Noah Madler New England, ND New England, ND -7
19 DNF 6 4SALE Drew Papke Drew Papke Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -13
20 DNF 22 22 Jeffrey King Jeffrey King Palermo, ND Palermo, ND 2
21 DNF 24 68 Kyle Doepke Kyle Doepke Wilton, ND Wilton, ND 3
22 DNF 10 87 Gus Jensen Gus Jensen Flasher, ND Flasher, ND -12
23 DNF 13 00 Duston Hagen Duston Hagen Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND -10
24 DNF 23 5J Justin Reagan Justin Reagan Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -1
12 Laps

Semi-Pro LegendsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 49 Tommie Quenzer Tommie Quenzer Zumbrota, MN Zumbrota, MN 8
2 1 5D8 Dylan Johnson Dylan Johnson Durbin, ND Durbin, ND -1
3 2 49C Collin Compson Collin Compson Valley City, ND Valley City, ND -1
4 5 5J Justin Reagan Justin Reagan Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 1
5 7 33S Robert Sigman Robert Sigman Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND 2
6 3 21 Tanner Hofer Tanner Hofer Hebron, ND Hebron, ND -3
7 DNF 8 37 Kevin Jensen Kevin Jensen Flasher, ND Flasher, ND 1
DNS 6 11X Doug Fitterer Doug Fitterer New England, ND New England, ND -
DNS 4 38 Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -
12 Laps

Semi-Pro LegendsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 58 Sean Johnson Sean Johnson Kindred, ND Kindred, ND -
2 3 94 Daniel Adam Daniel Adam Hillsborough, NC Hillsborough, NC 1
3 9 22 Jeffrey King Jeffrey King Palermo, ND Palermo, ND 6
4 2 68 Kyle Doepke Kyle Doepke Wilton, ND Wilton, ND -2
5 4 8 Mike Kraft Mike Kraft Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -1
6 8 3P Braden Praus Braden Praus Dicksinson, ND Dicksinson, ND 2
7 DNF 7 85 Mark Lagor Mark Lagor Parshall, ND Parshall, ND -
8 DNF 5 700 gage Madler gage Madler New England, ND New England, ND -3
9 DNF 6 51 Sierra Davenport Sierra Davenport Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -3
20 Laps

Hobby StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 55S Dylan Sandberg Dylan Sandberg Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 1
2 3 11R Bill Hultberg Bill Hultberg Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 1
3 5 18 Curt Michaelsohn Curt Michaelsohn Wishek, ND Wishek, ND 2
4 10 0 John Gartner Jr John Gartner Jr Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 6
5 8 12W Chris Welk Jr Chris Welk Jr Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 3
6 21 29V Brent Vetter Brent Vetter Wishek, ND Wishek, ND 15
7 11 29L Mark Lecount Mark Lecount McKenzie, ND McKenzie, ND 4
8 4 E98 Jeremy Herr Jeremy Herr Wishek, ND Wishek, ND -4
9 17 21K Karlie Hoerner Karlie Hoerner Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 8
10 12 07 Seth Howe-Kellar Seth Howe-Kellar Wilton, ND Wilton, ND 2
11 19 01 Nathan Mundahl Nathan Mundahl Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 8
12 16 B5 evan graff evan graff Hazelton, ND Hazelton, ND 4
13 6 E85 Derrick Appert Derrick Appert Hazelton, ND Hazelton, ND -7
14 18 9 Chris Rangeloff Chris Rangeloff Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 4
15 15 55B Brian Morast Brian Morast Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -
16 1 32 Jeremy Engelhardt Jeremy Engelhardt Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -15
17 DNF 20 91K Keith Morast Keith Morast Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 3
18 DNF 22 29T Terry Davenport Terry Davenport Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 4
19 DNF 13 X Denver Tergesen Denver Tergesen Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -6
20 DNF 9 58 Daniel Kaseman Daniel Kaseman Wishek, ND Wishek, ND -11
21 DNF 14 50 Paul Morman Paul Morman Wishek, ND Wishek, ND -7
22 DNF 7 22H Braydee Hanson Braydee Hanson Washburn, ND Washburn, ND -15
12 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8 Stan Thompson Stan Thompson Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 1
2 11 78 Hunter Goulet Hunter Goulet Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 9
3 1 55 Ken Sandberg Ken Sandberg Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -2
4 3 11 Aiden Wagner Aiden Wagner Minot, ND Minot, ND -1
5 9 16 Alex Thompson Alex Thompson Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 4
6 5 18W Kyle Eklund Kyle Eklund Sawyer, ND Sawyer, ND -1
7 10 27R Mason Rust Mason Rust Lansford, ND Lansford, ND 3
8 7 03 Brian Hughbanks Brian Hughbanks -1
9 4 49 Richard Kratz Richard Kratz Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -5
10 6 81 Lily Christianson Lily Christianson Minot, ND Minot, ND -4
DNS 8 3E Devin Goulet Devin Goulet Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
20 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 74 Darren Medler Darren Medler Minot, ND Minot, ND 2
2 4 51 Kelly Jacobson Kelly Jacobson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 2
3 2 5 Scott Jacobson Scott Jacobson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -1
4 1 99 Brady Bjella Brady Bjella Williston, ND Williston, ND -3
5 6 9 Philip Keller Philip Keller Sidney, MT Sidney, MT 1
6 9 0 Robby Rosselli Robby Rosselli Minot, ND Minot, ND 3
7 5 47K Luke Krogh Luke Krogh Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -2
8 8 7R Ryan Restad Ryan Restad West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND -
9 16 24 Kelly Henderson Kelly Henderson Minot, ND Minot, ND 7
10 21 17P Rich Pavlicek Rich Pavlicek Casselton, ND Casselton, ND 11
11 7 48 Brock Beeter Brock Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND -4
12 12 40 Chris VanMil Chris VanMil Barnesville, MN Barnesville, MN -
13 15 3S Logan Schmitz Logan Schmitz Washburn, ND Washburn, ND 2
14 10 69Z Christopher Zenz Christopher Zenz Max, ND Max, ND -4
15 13 85X Brett Pudwill Brett Pudwill Black Hawk, SD Black Hawk, SD -2
16 18 91S Devin Seney Devin Seney Surrey, ND Surrey, ND 2
17 11 777 Tyler Weeks Tyler Weeks Plentywood, MT Plentywood, MT -6
18 20 27 Dennis Chapman Dennis Chapman Minot, ND Minot, ND 2
19 19 0M Dirk Miller Dirk Miller Minot, ND Minot, ND -
20 DNF 14 21 Taylor Stenvold Taylor Stenvold Minot, ND Minot, ND -6
21 DNF 23 72 Ken Stadick Ken Stadick Underwood, ND Underwood, ND 2
22 DNF 22 27Z Zach Hughbanks Zach Hughbanks Minot, ND Minot, ND -
23 DNF 17 00 Tanner Weeks Tanner Weeks Plentywood, MT Plentywood, MT -6
15 Laps

Western Renegade Non-Wing Sprintcar SeriesA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16 Ross Cummings Ross Cummings Minot, ND Minot, ND -
2 3 15T Myles Tomlinson Myles Tomlinson Turtle Lake, ND Turtle Lake, ND 1
3 8 84 Joshua Johnson Joshua Johnson Harwood, ND Harwood, ND 5
4 4 3S Nathan Sletto Nathan Sletto Brandon, MN Brandon, MN -
5 5 15B Doug Mccambridge Doug Mccambridge Park River, ND Park River, ND -
6 2 21 Cory Palm Cory Palm Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -4
7 6 23 Mike Nelson Mike Nelson New Salem, ND New Salem, ND -1
8 9 69 Tom Cummings Tom Cummings Grandin, ND Grandin, ND 1
9 DNF 7 68 Ryan Roulette Ryan Roulette Minot, ND Minot, ND -2
20 Laps

IMCA Stock CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88 Randy Klein Randy Klein Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND -
2 5 27X Mike Hagen Mike Hagen Williston, ND Williston, ND 3
3 3 67 Ryan Satter Ryan Satter Dent, MN Dent, MN -
4 4 4S Rick Schulz Rick Schulz Horace, ND Horace, ND -
5 17 30A Adam Goff Adam Goff Minot, ND Minot, ND 12
6 6 0 Scott Gartner Scott Gartner Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
7 12 11S Mike Swallers Mike Swallers Minot, ND Minot, ND 5
8 9 28M Kevin Mattox Kevin Mattox Ray, ND Ray, ND 1
9 7 76 Bob Fuegmann Bob Fuegmann Minot, ND Minot, ND -2
10 14 147 John Gartner Jr John Gartner Jr Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 4
11 18 5 Jace Iverson Jace Iverson Tioga, ND Tioga, ND 7
12 2 34 Jordan Zillmer Jordan Zillmer Cleveland, ND Cleveland, ND -10
13 8 S8 Shawn Volk Shawn Volk Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND -5
14 11 49 Tim Compson Tim Compson Valley City, ND Valley City, ND -3
15 15 11 Dave Swallers Dave Swallers Williston, ND Williston, ND -
16 10 11B Alex Braun Alex Braun Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -6
17 DNF 19 3 Billy Carow Billy Carow Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 2
18 DNF 13 23 Hailey Jordan Hailey Jordan Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -5
19 DNF 16 48 Max Beeter Max Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND -3