6/5/2021 - Boone Speedway
6/5/2021 - Boone Speedway

6/5/2021
Boone Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Joel Bushore

Joel Bushore

Boone, IA

IMCA Modified Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 13 4 9
Heat 1 7 5 2

Clear Selection

20 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA 6
2 12 23JR Nick Roberts Nick Roberts Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 10
3 8 19 Jimmy Gustin Jimmy Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 5
4 13 87 Joel Bushore Joel Bushore Boone, IA Boone, IA 9
5 23 12 Doug Smith Doug Smith Lake City, IA Lake City, IA 18
6 16 78 Albert Wolfgram Albert Wolfgram Boone, IA Boone, IA 10
7 17 4 Tony Hilgenberg Tony Hilgenberg Waukee, IA Waukee, IA 10
8 20 00 Tristan Vesterby Tristan Vesterby Webster City, IA Webster City, IA 12
9 5 28R Russ Dickerson Russ Dickerson Boone, IA Boone, IA -4
10 14 3 Andy Tiernan Andy Tiernan Madrid, IA Madrid, IA 4
11 6 58 Dennis Pittman Dennis Pittman Jamacia, IA Jamacia, IA -5
12 28 2B Robert Moore Robert Moore Maxwell, IA Maxwell, IA 16
13 18 42RH Ronnie Hults Ronnie Hults Truro, IA Truro, IA 5
14 24 164 Brandon Leeman Brandon Leeman Roland, IA Roland, IA 10
15 2 0 Jamie Anderson Jamie Anderson Mason City, IA Mason City, IA -13
16 19 40RC Rod Clement Rod Clement Rhodes, IA Rhodes, IA 3
17 3 27 Tim Love Tim Love KELLEY, IA KELLEY, IA -14
18 DNF 1 24 Robert Avery Robert Avery Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -17
19 DNF 11 17 Cory Sauerman Cory Sauerman Johnston, IA Johnston, IA -8
20 DNF 22 95 Ashley Schaaf Ashley Schaaf Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
21 DNF 9 82 Jake McBirnie Jake McBirnie Boone, IA Boone, IA -12
22 DNF 4 13 Anthony Hofbauer Anthony Hofbauer Huxley, IA Huxley, IA -18
23 DNF 15 2 Nick Meyer Nick Meyer Whittemore, IA Whittemore, IA -8
24 DNF 26 52 Ryan Sams Ryan Sams Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA 2
25 DNF 10 57V Mike Van Genderen Mike Van Genderen Newton, IA Newton, IA -15
26 DNF 25 17R Dalton Robey Dalton Robey Ames, IA Ames, IA -1
27 DNF 27 6P Shane Palmer Shane Palmer Huxley, IA Huxley, IA -
DNS 21 14 Cody Morgan Cody Morgan Garden City, IA Garden City, IA -
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 27 Tim Love Tim Love KELLEY, IA KELLEY, IA 2
2 4 13 Anthony Hofbauer Anthony Hofbauer Huxley, IA Huxley, IA 2
3 8 57V Mike Van Genderen Mike Van Genderen Newton, IA Newton, IA 5
4 6 58 Dennis Pittman Dennis Pittman Jamacia, IA Jamacia, IA 2
5 7 87 Joel Bushore Joel Bushore Boone, IA Boone, IA 2
6 5 78 Albert Wolfgram Albert Wolfgram Boone, IA Boone, IA -1
7 9 40RC Rod Clement Rod Clement Rhodes, IA Rhodes, IA 2
8 2 95 Ashley Schaaf Ashley Schaaf Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -6
9 DNF 1 17R Dalton Robey Dalton Robey Ames, IA Ames, IA -8
DNS 10 2B Robert Moore Robert Moore Maxwell, IA Maxwell, IA -
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 17 Cory Sauerman Cory Sauerman Johnston, IA Johnston, IA 7
2 2 24 Robert Avery Robert Avery Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
3 6 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA 3
4 4 28R Russ Dickerson Russ Dickerson Boone, IA Boone, IA -
5 7 3 Andy Tiernan Andy Tiernan Madrid, IA Madrid, IA 2
6 5 4 Tony Hilgenberg Tony Hilgenberg Waukee, IA Waukee, IA -1
7 9 00 Tristan Vesterby Tristan Vesterby Webster City, IA Webster City, IA 2
8 DNF 3 12 Doug Smith Doug Smith Lake City, IA Lake City, IA -5
9 DNF 1 52 Ryan Sams Ryan Sams Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA -8
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 19 Jimmy Gustin Jimmy Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 5
2 8 23JR Nick Roberts Nick Roberts Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 6
3 2 0 Jamie Anderson Jamie Anderson Mason City, IA Mason City, IA -1
4 7 82 Jake McBirnie Jake McBirnie Boone, IA Boone, IA 3
5 4 2 Nick Meyer Nick Meyer Whittemore, IA Whittemore, IA -1
6 3 42RH Ronnie Hults Ronnie Hults Truro, IA Truro, IA -3
7 1 14 Cody Morgan Cody Morgan Garden City, IA Garden City, IA -6
8 DNF 5 164 Brandon Leeman Brandon Leeman Roland, IA Roland, IA -3
9 DNF 9 6P Shane Palmer Shane Palmer Huxley, IA Huxley, IA -
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA Stock CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 77M Jeff Mueller Jeff Mueller Albion, IA Albion, IA 8
2 11 8 David Smith David Smith Lake City, IA Lake City, IA 9
3 10 93 Michael Jaennette Michael Jaennette Kellogg, IA Kellogg, IA 7
4 5 5A Tyler Pickett Tyler Pickett Boxholm, IA Boxholm, IA 1
5 8 81D Scott Davis Scott Davis Madrid, IA Madrid, IA 3
6 2 36 Jesse Smith Jesse Smith Boxholm, IA Boxholm, IA -4
7 14 77C Craig Carlson Craig Carlson Madrid, IA Madrid, IA 7
8 1 82 Joel Tigges Joel Tigges Carroll, IA Carroll, IA -7
9 18 71 Corey Piffer Corey Piffer Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 9
10 17 123 Kyle Rose Kyle Rose Dallas Center, IA Dallas Center, IA 7
11 22 3H Ty Hill Ty Hill Winterset, IA Winterset, IA 11
12 15 X9 Brad Whitney Brad Whitney Trenton, MO Trenton, MO 3
13 13 77 Tobie Talk Tobie Talk Malcom, IA Malcom, IA -
14 24 44K Kevin Opheim Kevin Opheim Mason City, IA Mason City, IA 10
15 21 64H Mark Hidlebaugh Mark Hidlebaugh Ames, IA Ames, IA 6
16 16 16 Jeff Byers Jr. Jeff Byers Jr. Milo, IA Milo, IA -
17 DNF 7 20N Justin Nehring Justin Nehring Storm Lake, IA Storm Lake, IA -10
18 DNF 4 23HR Rod Richards Rod Richards Madrid, IA Madrid, IA -14
19 DNF 20 52 Ben Walding Ben Walding Elkhart, IA Elkhart, IA 1
20 DNF 23 20X Chad Louk Chad Louk Jefferson, IA Jefferson, IA 3
21 DNF 3 04 Don Vis Don Vis State Center, IA State Center, IA -18
22 DNF 6 18 Anthony Goldsberry Anthony Goldsberry Runnells, IA Runnells, IA -16
23 DNF 19 18D Kevin Derry Kevin Derry Madrid, IA Madrid, IA -4
24 DNF 12 35 Donavon Smith Donavon Smith Lake City, IA Lake City, IA -12
10 Laps

IMCA Stock CarB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 3H Ty Hill Ty Hill Winterset, IA Winterset, IA 6
2 4 20X Chad Louk Chad Louk Jefferson, IA Jefferson, IA 2
3 2 44K Kevin Opheim Kevin Opheim Mason City, IA Mason City, IA -1
Top 3 transfer
4 1 14 Scott Bailey Scott Bailey Carlisle, IA Carlisle, IA -3
5 3 45 Larry Crocheck Larry Crocheck Boone, IA Boone, IA -2
6 6 17J Josh Fredrickson Josh Fredrickson Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
DNS 5 24R Kevin Robinson Kevin Robinson Bouton, IA Bouton, IA -
DNS 8 57H Daniel Hagen Daniel Hagen Grimes, IA Grimes, IA -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 20N Justin Nehring Justin Nehring Storm Lake, IA Storm Lake, IA 6
2 8 93 Michael Jaennette Michael Jaennette Kellogg, IA Kellogg, IA 6
3 2 82 Joel Tigges Joel Tigges Carroll, IA Carroll, IA -1
4 5 04 Don Vis Don Vis State Center, IA State Center, IA 1
5 4 77 Tobie Talk Tobie Talk Malcom, IA Malcom, IA -1
6 3 16 Jeff Byers Jr. Jeff Byers Jr. Milo, IA Milo, IA -3
7 9 18D Kevin Derry Kevin Derry Madrid, IA Madrid, IA 2
Top 7 transfer
8 DNF 1 14 Scott Bailey Scott Bailey Carlisle, IA Carlisle, IA -7
9 DNF 6 20X Chad Louk Chad Louk Jefferson, IA Jefferson, IA -3
DNS 10 3H Ty Hill Ty Hill Winterset, IA Winterset, IA -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 81D Scott Davis Scott Davis Madrid, IA Madrid, IA 6
2 8 8 David Smith David Smith Lake City, IA Lake City, IA 6
3 5 23HR Rod Richards Rod Richards Madrid, IA Madrid, IA 2
4 6 5A Tyler Pickett Tyler Pickett Boxholm, IA Boxholm, IA 2
5 4 77C Craig Carlson Craig Carlson Madrid, IA Madrid, IA -1
6 1 123 Kyle Rose Kyle Rose Dallas Center, IA Dallas Center, IA -5
7 9 52 Ben Walding Ben Walding Elkhart, IA Elkhart, IA 2
Top 7 transfer
8 2 44K Kevin Opheim Kevin Opheim Mason City, IA Mason City, IA -6
9 3 24R Kevin Robinson Kevin Robinson Bouton, IA Bouton, IA -6
10 10 57H Daniel Hagen Daniel Hagen Grimes, IA Grimes, IA -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 77M Jeff Mueller Jeff Mueller Albion, IA Albion, IA 6
2 8 35 Donavon Smith Donavon Smith Lake City, IA Lake City, IA 6
3 3 36 Jesse Smith Jesse Smith Boxholm, IA Boxholm, IA -
4 6 18 Anthony Goldsberry Anthony Goldsberry Runnells, IA Runnells, IA 2
5 9 X9 Brad Whitney Brad Whitney Trenton, MO Trenton, MO 4
6 5 71 Corey Piffer Corey Piffer Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -1
7 4 64H Mark Hidlebaugh Mark Hidlebaugh Ames, IA Ames, IA -3
Top 7 transfer
8 2 45 Larry Crocheck Larry Crocheck Boone, IA Boone, IA -6
9 1 17J Josh Fredrickson Josh Fredrickson Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -8
18 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 69 Johnathon Logue Johnathon Logue Logansport, IA Logansport, IA 11
2 2 88 Ryan Leeman Ryan Leeman Roland, IA Roland, IA -
3 1 25K Kevin Yearington Kevin Yearington Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -2
4 4 28 Nic Runyan Nic Runyan Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
5 11 11 Izac Mallicoat Izac Mallicoat Boone, IA Boone, IA 6
6 10 25R Chad Ryerson Chad Ryerson Wellsburg, IA Wellsburg, IA 4
7 7 5 Dustin Lynch Dustin Lynch Boone, IA Boone, IA -
8 6 57R Ryan King Ryan King Colo, IA Colo, IA -2
9 8 4T Tyler Titus Tyler Titus Baxter, IA Baxter, IA -1
10 3 27 Michael Parcel Michael Parcel Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA -7
11 20 81 Charlie Stevens Charlie Stevens Algona, IA Algona, IA 9
12 17 16K Kaylin Lopez Kaylin Lopez Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA 5
13 5 13V Curtis Veber Curtis Veber Polk City, IA Polk City, IA -8
14 22 2K Taylor Kuehl Taylor Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ 8
15 23 7 Danny Fye Danny Fye Boxholm, IA Boxholm, IA 8
16 14 3B Brandon Coffman Brandon Coffman Nevada, IA Nevada, IA -2
17 15 36H David Hoover David Hoover Boone, IA Boone, IA -2
18 16 193 Jessiah Taylor Jessiah Taylor Boone, IA Boone, IA -2
19 19 10 Summer Anderson Summer Anderson Meservry, IA Meservry, IA -
20 18 8 Dusty Masolini Dusty Masolini Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -2
21 24 98S Dennis Stewart Dennis Stewart Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 3
22 DNF 13 CB25 Chris Burke Chris Burke Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -9
23 DNF 9 62 Cory Pestotnik Cory Pestotnik Boone, IA Boone, IA -14
24 DNF 21 26B Bryan Johnson Bryan Johnson Roland, IA Roland, IA -3
10 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 2K Taylor Kuehl Taylor Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ 4
2 1 7 Danny Fye Danny Fye Boxholm, IA Boxholm, IA -1
3 4 98S Dennis Stewart Dennis Stewart Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 1
Top 3 transfer
4 DNF 9 15 Boe Jenkins Boe Jenkins Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 5
5 DNF 7 89R Ryan Wells Ryan Wells Melcher-Dallas, IA Melcher-Dallas, IA 2
6 DNF 2 79M Michael Miller Michael Miller Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -4
7 DNF 6 15T Tim McNett Tim McNett Argyle, WI Argyle, WI -1
8 DNF 3 67 Abby Meulebroeck Abby Meulebroeck Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -5
DNS 10 74 Camdan Vincent Camdan Vincent Nevada, IA Nevada, IA -
DNS 8 32S Blair Simmons Blair Simmons Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 88 Ryan Leeman Ryan Leeman Roland, IA Roland, IA 3
2 10 11 Izac Mallicoat Izac Mallicoat Boone, IA Boone, IA 8
3 8 4T Tyler Titus Tyler Titus Baxter, IA Baxter, IA 5
4 7 13V Curtis Veber Curtis Veber Polk City, IA Polk City, IA 3
5 9 CB25 Chris Burke Chris Burke Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 4
6 11 193 Jessiah Taylor Jessiah Taylor Boone, IA Boone, IA 5
7 3 10 Summer Anderson Summer Anderson Meservry, IA Meservry, IA -4
Top 7 transfer
8 5 7 Danny Fye Danny Fye Boxholm, IA Boxholm, IA -3
9 1 98S Dennis Stewart Dennis Stewart Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -8
10 2 89R Ryan Wells Ryan Wells Melcher-Dallas, IA Melcher-Dallas, IA -8
11 6 74 Camdan Vincent Camdan Vincent Nevada, IA Nevada, IA -5
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25K Kevin Yearington Kevin Yearington Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 1
2 9 25R Chad Ryerson Chad Ryerson Wellsburg, IA Wellsburg, IA 7
3 10 69 Johnathon Logue Johnathon Logue Logansport, IA Logansport, IA 7
4 7 57R Ryan King Ryan King Colo, IA Colo, IA 3
5 5 3B Brandon Coffman Brandon Coffman Nevada, IA Nevada, IA -
6 8 16K Kaylin Lopez Kaylin Lopez Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA 2
7 4 81 Charlie Stevens Charlie Stevens Algona, IA Algona, IA -3
Top 7 transfer
8 DNF 1 79M Michael Miller Michael Miller Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -7
9 DNF 6 2K Taylor Kuehl Taylor Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ -3
DNS 3 32S Blair Simmons Blair Simmons Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 27 Michael Parcel Michael Parcel Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA 3
2 7 5 Dustin Lynch Dustin Lynch Boone, IA Boone, IA 5
3 8 62 Cory Pestotnik Cory Pestotnik Boone, IA Boone, IA 5
4 5 28 Nic Runyan Nic Runyan Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 1
5 6 36H David Hoover David Hoover Boone, IA Boone, IA 1
6 9 8 Dusty Masolini Dusty Masolini Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 3
7 1 26B Bryan Johnson Bryan Johnson Roland, IA Roland, IA -6
Top 7 transfer
8 3 67 Abby Meulebroeck Abby Meulebroeck Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -5
9 10 15T Tim McNett Tim McNett Argyle, WI Argyle, WI 1
10 2 15 Boe Jenkins Boe Jenkins Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -8
15 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 7B Eric Stanton Eric Stanton Carlisle, IA Carlisle, IA 10
2 8 12K Eric Knutson Eric Knutson Slater, IA Slater, IA 6
3 5 11R Braden Richards Braden Richards Madrid, IA Madrid, IA 2
4 15 85 Seth Janssen Seth Janssen Ogden, IA Ogden, IA 11
5 10 11B Solomon Bennett Solomon Bennett Minburn, IA Minburn, IA 5
6 3 00 Jack Phillips Jack Phillips Mitchellville, IA Mitchellville, IA -3
7 4 4C Curt Reed Curt Reed Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -3
8 12 51 Josh Vancannon Josh Vancannon Ogden, IA Ogden, IA 4
9 9 22W Wayne Gifford Wayne Gifford Boone, IA Boone, IA -
10 23 22 Seth Butler Seth Butler Scranton, IA Scranton, IA 13
11 21 87W David Wright David Wright Panora, IA Panora, IA 10
12 16 84B Rusty Bates Rusty Bates Casey, IA Casey, IA 4
13 20 13 Brian Ashburn Brian Ashburn Callender, IA Callender, IA 7
14 14 28 Jay Sidles Jay Sidles Emmetsburg, IA Emmetsburg, IA -
15 17 22C Caleb Tilley Caleb Tilley Boone, IA Boone, IA 2
16 18 93 Josh Burrell Josh Burrell Paton, IA Paton, IA 2
17 DNF 22 42 Riley Songer Riley Songer Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 5
18 DNF 2 7D Stephen Doss Stephen Doss Boone, IA Boone, IA -16
19 DNF 1 11K William Klosterman William Klosterman Ackley, IA Ackley, IA -18
20 DNF 7 38R Aaron Rudolph Aaron Rudolph Grand Juction, IA Grand Juction, IA -13
DNS 6 12M Matt McDonald Matt McDonald Scranton, IA Scranton, IA -
DNS 13 47W Shaun Wirtz Shaun Wirtz Boone, IA Boone, IA -
DNS 19 22A Aaron Elliott Aaron Elliott Boone, IA Boone, IA -
8 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 12M Matt McDonald Matt McDonald Scranton, IA Scranton, IA 5
2 8 7B Eric Stanton Eric Stanton Carlisle, IA Carlisle, IA 6
3 5 00 Jack Phillips Jack Phillips Mitchellville, IA Mitchellville, IA 2
4 7 12K Eric Knutson Eric Knutson Slater, IA Slater, IA 3
5 3 47W Shaun Wirtz Shaun Wirtz Boone, IA Boone, IA -2
6 4 84B Rusty Bates Rusty Bates Casey, IA Casey, IA -2
7 DNF 1 22A Aaron Elliott Aaron Elliott Boone, IA Boone, IA -6
8 DNF 2 42 Riley Songer Riley Songer Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -6
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 22W Wayne Gifford Wayne Gifford Boone, IA Boone, IA 6
2 5 4C Curt Reed Curt Reed Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 3
3 6 38R Aaron Rudolph Aaron Rudolph Grand Juction, IA Grand Juction, IA 3
4 8 51 Josh Vancannon Josh Vancannon Ogden, IA Ogden, IA 4
5 2 28 Jay Sidles Jay Sidles Emmetsburg, IA Emmetsburg, IA -3
6 1 22C Caleb Tilley Caleb Tilley Boone, IA Boone, IA -5
7 3 13 Brian Ashburn Brian Ashburn Callender, IA Callender, IA -4
8 DNF 4 22 Seth Butler Seth Butler Scranton, IA Scranton, IA -4
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 11R Braden Richards Braden Richards Madrid, IA Madrid, IA 4
2 7 11B Solomon Bennett Solomon Bennett Minburn, IA Minburn, IA 5
3 4 7D Stephen Doss Stephen Doss Boone, IA Boone, IA 1
4 3 11K William Klosterman William Klosterman Ackley, IA Ackley, IA -1
5 DNF 6 85 Seth Janssen Seth Janssen Ogden, IA Ogden, IA 1
6 DNF 1 93 Josh Burrell Josh Burrell Paton, IA Paton, IA -5
DNS 2 87W David Wright David Wright Panora, IA Panora, IA -
All transfer
15 Laps

IMCA Mod LiteA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 96 Jon Braathun Jon Braathun Story City, IA Story City, IA -
2 7 X50 Joel Huggins Joel Huggins Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 5
3 10 95 Mike Kennedy Mike Kennedy Boone, IA Boone, IA 7
4 4 3G Joe Glick Joe Glick Madrid, IA Madrid, IA -
5 6 48G Austin Gray Austin Gray Story City, IA Story City, IA 1
6 14 4G Ben George Ben George Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 8
7 9 99 Josh May Josh May Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 2
8 5 4B Douglas Byers Douglas Byers Grinnell, IA Grinnell, IA -3
9 2 71W Matthew Weiss Matthew Weiss Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA -7
10 13 07 Travis Messamer Travis Messamer Redfield, IA Redfield, IA 3
11 15 8W Joe Wood Joe Wood Boone, IA Boone, IA 4
12 18 5 Mike Agan Mike Agan Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 6
13 17 27 Thomas Messamer Thomas Messamer Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 4
14 16 32 Chad Culp Chad Culp Adel, IA Adel, IA 2
15 19 63 Cody Smith Cody Smith Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 4
16 DNF 21 641 Sara Anderson Sara Anderson Meservey, IA Meservey, IA 5
17 DNF 3 31 Tim Glick Tim Glick -14
18 DNF 11 0K Kieron Ahrens Kieron Ahrens Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -7
19 DNF 8 46Z Bryan Zehm Bryan Zehm Ames, IA Ames, IA -11
20 DNF 12 23K Kaden Cochrun Kaden Cochrun Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -8
21 DNF 20 92 Ryan Mills Ryan Mills Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA -1
6 Laps

IMCA Mod LiteHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 3G Joe Glick Joe Glick Madrid, IA Madrid, IA 5
2 8 X50 Joel Huggins Joel Huggins Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 6
3 7 4B Douglas Byers Douglas Byers Grinnell, IA Grinnell, IA 4
4 9 99 Josh May Josh May Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 5
5 4 71W Matthew Weiss Matthew Weiss Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA -1
6 3 0K Kieron Ahrens Kieron Ahrens Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -3
7 5 07 Travis Messamer Travis Messamer Redfield, IA Redfield, IA -2
8 11 641 Sara Anderson Sara Anderson Meservey, IA Meservey, IA 3
9 DNF 1 32 Chad Culp Chad Culp Adel, IA Adel, IA -8
10 DNF 2 5 Mike Agan Mike Agan Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -8
11 DNF 10 92 Ryan Mills Ryan Mills Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA -1
All transfer
6 Laps

IMCA Mod LiteHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 96 Jon Braathun Jon Braathun Story City, IA Story City, IA 2
2 9 95 Mike Kennedy Mike Kennedy Boone, IA Boone, IA 7
3 4 31 Tim Glick Tim Glick 1
4 8 46Z Bryan Zehm Bryan Zehm Ames, IA Ames, IA 4
5 7 48G Austin Gray Austin Gray Story City, IA Story City, IA 2
6 5 23K Kaden Cochrun Kaden Cochrun Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -1
7 6 4G Ben George Ben George Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -1
8 2 8W Joe Wood Joe Wood Boone, IA Boone, IA -6
9 1 27 Thomas Messamer Thomas Messamer Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -8
10 10 63 Cody Smith Cody Smith Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
All transfer