9/24/2021 - Jamestown Speedway
9/24/2021 - Jamestown Speedway

9/24/2021
Jamestown Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Blake Anderson

Blake Anderson

Grand Forks, ND

WISSOTA Late Model Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 20 20 -
Heat 4 3 6 -3

Clear Selection

15 Laps

BombersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 12W Chris Welk Jr Chris Welk Jr Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 2
2 10 07 Seth Howe-Kellar Seth Howe-Kellar Wilton, ND Wilton, ND 8
3 8 55S Dylan Sandberg Dylan Sandberg Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 5
4 13 22 Dylan Steele Dylan Steele Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 9
5 6 58 Daniel Kaseman Daniel Kaseman Wishek, ND Wishek, ND 1
6 7 95 Jayden Michaelsohn Jayden Michaelsohn Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 1
7 16 29 Brent Vetter Brent Vetter Wishek, ND Wishek, ND 9
8 19 44B Dylan Bitz Dylan Bitz Napoleon, ND Napoleon, ND 11
9 11 10 Hayden Aberle Hayden Aberle Edgeley, ND Edgeley, ND 2
10 14 7C Billy Carow Billy Carow Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 4
11 12 E98 Jeremy Herr Jeremy Herr Wishek, ND Wishek, ND 1
12 5 18J Joe Jacobson Joe Jacobson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -7
13 9 18 Curt Michaelsohn Curt Michaelsohn Wishek, ND Wishek, ND -4
14 18 17 Asher Williams Asher Williams Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 4
15 2 8 Travis Edinger Travis Edinger Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -13
16 15 21K Karlie Hoerner Karlie Hoerner Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -1
17 17 #9 Chris Rangeloff Chris Rangeloff Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
18 23 74 Dilon Slaubaugh Dilon Slaubaugh Walford, ND Walford, ND 5
19 22 24K Jace Odden Jace Odden Rugby, ND Rugby, ND 3
20 24 28 Kevin Matzke Kevin Matzke Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 4
21 DNF 4 37 Erik Busche Erik Busche Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -17
DNS 21 69 Ben Matzke Ben Matzke Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
DNS 20 0 John Gartner Jr John Gartner Jr Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -
DQ 1 50 Paul Morman Paul Morman Wishek, ND Wishek, ND -
8 Laps

BombersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 50 Paul Morman Paul Morman Wishek, ND Wishek, ND -
2 5 18J Joe Jacobson Joe Jacobson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 3
3 4 E98 Jeremy Herr Jeremy Herr Wishek, ND Wishek, ND 1
4 7 7C Billy Carow Billy Carow Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 3
5 6 17 Asher Williams Asher Williams Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 1
6 3 24K Jace Odden Jace Odden Rugby, ND Rugby, ND -3
7 DNF 2 40 Matt Gumke Matt Gumke Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -5
8 DNF 8 2A Dalton Aabrekke Dalton Aabrekke Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -
8 Laps

BombersHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 37 Erik Busche Erik Busche Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
2 2 07 Seth Howe-Kellar Seth Howe-Kellar Wilton, ND Wilton, ND -
3 7 55S Dylan Sandberg Dylan Sandberg Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 4
4 8 10 Hayden Aberle Hayden Aberle Edgeley, ND Edgeley, ND 4
5 6 44B Dylan Bitz Dylan Bitz Napoleon, ND Napoleon, ND 1
6 5 74 Dilon Slaubaugh Dilon Slaubaugh Walford, ND Walford, ND -1
7 4 29S Trever Sahr Trever Sahr Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -3
8 DNF 3 6W Anthony Wendel Anthony Wendel Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND -5
8 Laps

BombersHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8 Travis Edinger Travis Edinger Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
2 6 12W Chris Welk Jr Chris Welk Jr Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 4
3 4 22 Dylan Steele Dylan Steele Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 1
4 2 29 Brent Vetter Brent Vetter Wishek, ND Wishek, ND -2
5 5 0 John Gartner Jr John Gartner Jr Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -
6 7 69 Ben Matzke Ben Matzke Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 1
7 8 28 Kevin Matzke Kevin Matzke Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 1
8 DNF 3 98 Zack Nord Zack Nord Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND -5
8 Laps

BombersHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 58 Daniel Kaseman Daniel Kaseman Wishek, ND Wishek, ND 1
2 4 95 Jayden Michaelsohn Jayden Michaelsohn Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 2
3 6 18 Curt Michaelsohn Curt Michaelsohn Wishek, ND Wishek, ND 3
4 5 21K Karlie Hoerner Karlie Hoerner Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 1
5 7 #9 Chris Rangeloff Chris Rangeloff Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 2
6 DNF 1 5 Jaidyn Edinger Jaidyn Edinger Spiritwood, ND Spiritwood, ND -5
DQ 3 44G Cole Slaubaugh Cole Slaubaugh Wolford, ND Wolford, ND -
20 Laps

INEX LegendsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 72 Tye Wilke Tye Wilke Detroit Lakes, MN Detroit Lakes, MN 3
2 20 77 Preston Martin Preston Martin Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 18
3 1 20 Alex Braseth Alex Braseth Ulen, MN Ulen, MN -2
4 2 19 Donavin Wiest Donavin Wiest Wishek, ND Wishek, ND -2
5 11 34 Alex Kukowski Alex Kukowski Edgeley, ND Edgeley, ND 6
6 3 79R Scott Richardson Scott Richardson Pelican Rapids, MN Pelican Rapids, MN -3
7 17 1K Nate Keena Nate Keena Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND 10
8 9 38 Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 1
9 13 49 Collin Compson Collin Compson Valley City, ND Valley City, ND 4
10 5 08 Zander Bauer Zander Bauer Gwinner, ND Gwinner, ND -5
11 23 55 Ivan Sailer Ivan Sailer Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 12
12 12 5J Justin Reagan Justin Reagan Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -
13 24 00 Duston Hagen Duston Hagen Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND 11
14 16 701 Taylor Sargent Taylor Sargent Gwinner, ND Gwinner, ND 2
15 DNF 15 60 Drew Papke Drew Papke Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
16 DNF 10 0 Ryan Erdahl Ryan Erdahl Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -6
17 DNF 7 29 Ryan Braseth Ryan Braseth Ulen, MN Ulen, MN -10
18 DNF 14 37 Kevin Jensen Kevin Jensen Flasher, ND Flasher, ND -4
19 DNF 19 28M Dusty Mund Dusty Mund Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -
20 DNF 8 84 Jacoby Traut Jacoby Traut Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -12
21 DNF 6 52 Bryce Barnhardt Bryce Barnhardt Washburn, ND Washburn, ND -15
22 DNF 18 99 Dauntae Martin Dauntae Martin Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -4
23 DNF 22 87 Gus Jensen Gus Jensen Flasher, ND Flasher, ND -1
24 DNF 21 28 Joshua Wiest Joshua Wiest Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -3
8 Laps

INEX LegendsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 08 Zander Bauer Zander Bauer Gwinner, ND Gwinner, ND 1
2 5 19 Donavin Wiest Donavin Wiest Wishek, ND Wishek, ND 3
3 4 49 Collin Compson Collin Compson Valley City, ND Valley City, ND 1
4 3 1K Nate Keena Nate Keena Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND -1
5 7 28 Joshua Wiest Joshua Wiest Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 2
6 1 51 Sierra Davenport Sierra Davenport Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -5
7 8 68 Kyle Doepke Kyle Doepke Wilton, ND Wilton, ND 1
8 6 2J Joseph Lewis Joseph Lewis Hawley, MN Hawley, MN -2
9 9 65 Joey Banish Joey Banish Milnor, ND Milnor, ND -
8 Laps

INEX LegendsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 72 Tye Wilke Tye Wilke Detroit Lakes, MN Detroit Lakes, MN 4
2 2 34 Alex Kukowski Alex Kukowski Edgeley, ND Edgeley, ND -
3 1 60 Drew Papke Drew Papke Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -2
4 4 77 Preston Martin Preston Martin Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
5 6 87 Gus Jensen Gus Jensen Flasher, ND Flasher, ND 1
6 8 13 Trent Pfeiffer Trent Pfeiffer Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 2
7 DNF 9 17 Zander Compson Zander Compson Valley City, ND Valley City, ND 2
8 DNF 3 17M Jeremy Meyer Jeremy Meyer Gwinner, ND Gwinner, ND -5
9 DNF 7 99D Rick Diede Rick Diede Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -2
8 Laps

INEX LegendsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 20 Alex Braseth Alex Braseth Ulen, MN Ulen, MN 7
2 1 0 Ryan Erdahl Ryan Erdahl Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -1
3 5 5J Justin Reagan Justin Reagan Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 2
4 3 99 Dauntae Martin Dauntae Martin Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -1
5 2 79 Chuck Christ Chuck Christ Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -3
6 7 9 Gunnar Pfaff Gunnar Pfaff Ypsilanti, ND Ypsilanti, ND 1
7 6 33S Robert Sigman Robert Sigman Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -1
DQ 4 66 Casey Martin Casey Martin Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
8 Laps

INEX LegendsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 52 Bryce Barnhardt Bryce Barnhardt Washburn, ND Washburn, ND -
2 4 38 Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 2
3 8 84 Jacoby Traut Jacoby Traut Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 5
4 3 28M Dusty Mund Dusty Mund Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -1
5 6 55 Ivan Sailer Ivan Sailer Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 1
6 5 07 Dayton Olheiser Dayton Olheiser Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -1
7 2 700 gage Madler gage Madler New England, ND New England, ND -5
8 7 22 Jeffrey King Jeffrey King Palermo, ND Palermo, ND -1
8 Laps

INEX LegendsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 29 Ryan Braseth Ryan Braseth Ulen, MN Ulen, MN -
2 8 79R Scott Richardson Scott Richardson Pelican Rapids, MN Pelican Rapids, MN 6
3 4 37 Kevin Jensen Kevin Jensen Flasher, ND Flasher, ND 1
4 5 701 Taylor Sargent Taylor Sargent Gwinner, ND Gwinner, ND 1
5 6 00 Duston Hagen Duston Hagen Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND 1
6 7 800 Noah Madler Noah Madler New England, ND New England, ND 1
7 3 43S William Siebert William Siebert Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -4
8 DNF 2 12 Billie Christ Billie Christ Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -6
10 Laps

JR. SlingshotsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 6B Sage Borud Sage Borud Williston, ND Williston, ND 11
2 13 4T Tripp Nelson Tripp Nelson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 11
3 11 17X Sawyer Gaudreau Sawyer Gaudreau Williston, ND Williston, ND 8
4 6 21 Noah Lewis Noah Lewis Hawley, MN Hawley, MN 2
5 9 1W Weston Uranker Weston Uranker Williston, ND Williston, ND 4
6 10 5 A.J. Matzke A.J. Matzke Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 4
7 5 65 Blair Irish Blair Irish Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -2
8 3 2T Tom Lewis Tom Lewis Hawley, MN Hawley, MN -5
9 DNF 4 8 Gavin Edinger Gavin Edinger Spiritwood, ND Spiritwood, ND -5
10 DNF 7 10X Landon Gaudreau Landon Gaudreau Williston, ND Williston, ND -3
11 DNF 2 4 Reed Ketterling Reed Ketterling Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -9
12 DNF 1 17D Dentyn Schill Dentyn Schill Langdon, ND Langdon, ND -11
DNS 8 1 Qwint irish Qwint irish Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
6 Laps

JR. SlingshotsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 10X Landon Gaudreau Landon Gaudreau Williston, ND Williston, ND 3
2 1 4T Tripp Nelson Tripp Nelson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -1
3 2 17X Sawyer Gaudreau Sawyer Gaudreau Williston, ND Williston, ND -1
4 3 1W Weston Uranker Weston Uranker Williston, ND Williston, ND -1
5 5 65 Blair Irish Blair Irish Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
6 6 2T Tom Lewis Tom Lewis Hawley, MN Hawley, MN -
7 DNF 7 17D Dentyn Schill Dentyn Schill Langdon, ND Langdon, ND -
All transfer
6 Laps

JR. SlingshotsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6B Sage Borud Sage Borud Williston, ND Williston, ND -
2 5 8 Gavin Edinger Gavin Edinger Spiritwood, ND Spiritwood, ND 3
3 4 21 Noah Lewis Noah Lewis Hawley, MN Hawley, MN 1
4 6 4 Reed Ketterling Reed Ketterling Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 2
5 2 5 A.J. Matzke A.J. Matzke Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -3
DNS 3 1 Qwint irish Qwint irish Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
All transfer
20 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 19 Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND 3
2 5 99G Jason Grimes Jason Grimes Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 3
3 1 111 Jason Halverson Jason Halverson Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND -2
4 2 62 Aaron Michel Aaron Michel Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -2
5 6 77R Ryan Schroeder Ryan Schroeder Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND 1
6 3 321 Lindsey Hansen Lindsey Hansen Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -3
7 8 87S Reise Stenberg Reise Stenberg Argusville, ND Argusville, ND 1
8 13 71 Nate Reinke Nate Reinke Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 5
9 10 91 Jarrett Carter Jarrett Carter Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 1
10 9 2 Rusty Kollman Rusty Kollman Carrington, ND Carrington, ND -1
11 15 2G Brock Gronwold Brock Gronwold Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 4
12 7 14 Adam Brotherton Adam Brotherton Huron, SD Huron, SD -5
13 21 22 Zach Reinke Zach Reinke Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 8
14 12 84 Travis Traut Travis Traut Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -2
15 11 3 Jeffrey Schwind Jr Jeffrey Schwind Jr Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -4
16 16 24M Adam Martinson Adam Martinson Blaine, MN Blaine, MN -
17 17 6 Alex Langland Alex Langland Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND -
18 14 66 Kyle Langland Kyle Langland Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND -4
19 19 4 Arin Beyer Arin Beyer Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
20 22 35 Tanner Theis Tanner Theis New Rockford, ND New Rockford, ND 2
21 24 39 Jamie Dietzler Jamie Dietzler Larimore, ND Larimore, ND 3
22 23 271 Kelly Hagel Kelly Hagel Carrington, ND Carrington, ND 1
23 DNF 20 1S Scott Bintz Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -3
24 DNF 18 5C Preston Carr Preston Carr Carrington, ND Carrington, ND -6
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 111 Jason Halverson Jason Halverson Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND 2
2 5 321 Lindsey Hansen Lindsey Hansen Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 3
3 4 2G Brock Gronwold Brock Gronwold Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 1
4 7 5C Preston Carr Preston Carr Carrington, ND Carrington, ND 3
5 1 28 Scott Tofte Scott Tofte Madison, MN Madison, MN -4
6 6 77 Jarod Klein Jarod Klein Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
7 2 50S Jay Sahr Jay Sahr Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -5
8 8 68D Todd Duchscherer Todd Duchscherer New Rockford, ND New Rockford, ND -
9 9 406 Brady Jawaski Brady Jawaski Kindred, ND Kindred, ND -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99G Jason Grimes Jason Grimes Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
2 2 3 Jeffrey Schwind Jr Jeffrey Schwind Jr Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
3 4 24M Adam Martinson Adam Martinson Blaine, MN Blaine, MN 1
4 3 39 Jamie Dietzler Jamie Dietzler Larimore, ND Larimore, ND -1
5 8 22 Zach Reinke Zach Reinke Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 3
6 6 8 Jason Schuh Jason Schuh Lakota, ND Lakota, ND -
7 7 17 Jason Thoms Jason Thoms Pingree, ND Pingree, ND -
8 DNF 5 54T Terry Nelson Terry Nelson Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -3
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 77R Ryan Schroeder Ryan Schroeder Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND 2
2 2 84 Travis Traut Travis Traut Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
3 8 87S Reise Stenberg Reise Stenberg Argusville, ND Argusville, ND 5
4 1 35 Tanner Theis Tanner Theis New Rockford, ND New Rockford, ND -3
5 5 20 Kyle Lovcik Kyle Lovcik Rugby, ND Rugby, ND -
6 6 0 Troy Nelson Troy Nelson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
7 4 2D Damon Hoftiezer Damon Hoftiezer Fort Pierre, SD Fort Pierre, SD -3
8 DNF 7 24H Justin Hainline Justin Hainline Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -1
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14 Adam Brotherton Adam Brotherton Huron, SD Huron, SD -
2 4 2 Rusty Kollman Rusty Kollman Carrington, ND Carrington, ND 2
3 3 4 Arin Beyer Arin Beyer Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
4 2 271 Kelly Hagel Kelly Hagel Carrington, ND Carrington, ND -2
5 7 0G Josh Ganser Josh Ganser Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 2
6 6 97M Jim Morlock Jim Morlock Pettibone, ND Pettibone, ND -
7 5 68 Matthew Duchscherer Matthew Duchscherer New Rockford, ND New Rockford, ND -2
8 8 33 Brennan Urbach Brennan Urbach Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 62 Aaron Michel Aaron Michel Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 1
2 1 91 Jarrett Carter Jarrett Carter Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -1
3 5 66 Kyle Langland Kyle Langland Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND 2
4 4 3B Phil Christlieb Phil Christlieb Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
5 7 30 Cole Neset Cole Neset Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 2
6 6 36W Jaren Wibstad Jaren Wibstad Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
7 8 #1 Tony Smith Tony Smith Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 1
8 3 82 Connor Blumhardt Connor Blumhardt Bath, SD Bath, SD -5
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 19 Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND 2
2 2 71 Nate Reinke Nate Reinke Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -
3 4 6 Alex Langland Alex Langland Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND 1
4 5 1S Scott Bintz Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 1
5 1 85 Doug Pudwill Doug Pudwill Piedmont, SD Piedmont, SD -4
6 6 X Timothy Skeide Timothy Skeide Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -
7 DNF 7 99 Rich Pavlicek Rich Pavlicek Casselton, ND Casselton, ND -
8 DNF 8 56 Laine Schwehr Laine Schwehr Sanborn, ND Sanborn, ND -
20 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 79 Billie Christ Billie Christ Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 1
2 3 46 Jonny Carter Jonny Carter Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 1
3 5 19H Hunter Carter Hunter Carter Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 2
4 8 97 Hunter Domagala Hunter Domagala Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 4
5 6 19 Todd Carter Todd Carter Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 1
6 4 59 Kyle Anderson Kyle Anderson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -2
7 7 65 Robert Banish Jr Robert Banish Jr Milnor, ND Milnor, ND -
8 14 05 Dylan Herner Dylan Herner Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 6
9 12 46B Jason Berg Jason Berg Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 3
10 10 13 Dustin Erickson Dustin Erickson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
11 11 16C Jaden Christ Jaden Christ Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
12 9 27 Jerry Lamb Jerry Lamb Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -3
13 15 21D Matt Dosch Matt Dosch Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND 2
14 23 2U Kasey Ussatis Kasey Ussatis Nome, ND Nome, ND 9
15 18 16 Spencer Johnson Spencer Johnson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 3
16 16 22 Cory Rodin Cory Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND -
17 17 13M Jason Meidinger Jason Meidinger Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -
18 1 43 Rory Opp Rory Opp Hannaford, ND Hannaford, ND -17
19 13 1S Scott Bintz Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -6
20 19 42 Nathan Speten Nathan Speten Wilton, ND Wilton, ND -1
21 21 14T Joey Tinker Joey Tinker Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -
22 20 32 Jeremy Engelhardt Jeremy Engelhardt Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -2
23 22 79S Lane Stoppleworth Lane Stoppleworth Buchanan, ND Buchanan, ND -1
24 DNF 24 20J Jay Schlotfeldt Jay Schlotfeldt Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 65 Robert Banish Jr Robert Banish Jr Milnor, ND Milnor, ND -
2 7 46 Jonny Carter Jonny Carter Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 5
3 2 42 Nathan Speten Nathan Speten Wilton, ND Wilton, ND -1
4 6 32 Jeremy Engelhardt Jeremy Engelhardt Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 2
5 3 17G Chris Gonska Chris Gonska Eureka, SD Eureka, SD -2
6 5 19G Cole Greseth Cole Greseth Harwood, ND Harwood, ND -1
DNS 4 99 Josh Barker Josh Barker Thompson, ND Thompson, ND -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 59 Kyle Anderson Kyle Anderson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 4
2 3 16C Jaden Christ Jaden Christ Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 1
3 1 16 Spencer Johnson Spencer Johnson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -2
4 4 20J Jay Schlotfeldt Jay Schlotfeldt Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
5 2 17 Christopher Ritter Christopher Ritter Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -3
6 7 51 John Feist John Feist Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 1
7 6 27J Jordan Johnson Jordan Johnson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -1
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 19H Hunter Carter Hunter Carter Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 6
2 6 43 Rory Opp Rory Opp Hannaford, ND Hannaford, ND 4
3 5 22 Cory Rodin Cory Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND 2
4 2 14T Joey Tinker Joey Tinker Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -2
5 1 24 Ashley Wampler Ashley Wampler Hecla, SD Hecla, SD -4
6 DNF 3 10 Darek Turner Darek Turner Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -3
DQ 4 21K Kelly Hoerner Kelly Hoerner Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 97 Hunter Domagala Hunter Domagala Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -
2 5 79 Billie Christ Billie Christ Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 3
3 6 1S Scott Bintz Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 3
4 3 2U Kasey Ussatis Kasey Ussatis Nome, ND Nome, ND -1
5 2 5F Zach Frederick Zach Frederick Richardton, ND Richardton, ND -3
6 7 4 Trey Hess Trey Hess Lakota, ND Lakota, ND 1
7 DNF 4 37 Clay Gentzkow Clay Gentzkow Lamoure, ND Lamoure, ND -3
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 19 Todd Carter Todd Carter Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 2
2 4 13 Dustin Erickson Dustin Erickson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 2
3 6 05 Dylan Herner Dylan Herner Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 3
4 2 79S Lane Stoppleworth Lane Stoppleworth Buchanan, ND Buchanan, ND -2
5 7 52X Joe Gonska Joe Gonska Eureka, SD Eureka, SD 2
6 1 77 Joe Deede Joe Deede Medina, ND Medina, ND -5
7 5 58 Ray Kaseman Ray Kaseman Wishek, ND Wishek, ND -2
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27 Jerry Lamb Jerry Lamb Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -
2 3 46B Jason Berg Jason Berg Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 1
3 6 21D Matt Dosch Matt Dosch Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND 3
4 7 13M Jason Meidinger Jason Meidinger Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 3
5 2 69 Stoney Kruk Stoney Kruk Langdon, ND Langdon, ND -3
6 5 7M Eric Mehlhaff Eric Mehlhaff Eureka, SD Eureka, SD -1
7 4 00C Brandon Corbett Brandon Corbett Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -3
25 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 5X Brandon Beckendorf Brandon Beckendorf Danube, MN Danube, MN 6
2 3 12A Matt Aukland Matt Aukland Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN 1
3 2 11K Jeremy Keller Jeremy Keller Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -1
4 14 5 John Corell John Corell Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 10
5 5 72 Dave Shipley Dave Shipley Argusville, ND Argusville, ND -
6 6 5F Zach Frederick Zach Frederick Richardton, ND Richardton, ND -
7 15 75M Justin Medler Justin Medler Minot, ND Minot, ND 8
8 22 91 Jarrett Carter Jarrett Carter Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 14
9 1 2 Rusty Kollman Rusty Kollman Carrington, ND Carrington, ND -8
10 12 0 Scott Gartner Scott Gartner Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 2
11 21 02 Jordan Sours Jordan Sours Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 10
12 11 77R Ryan Schroeder Ryan Schroeder Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND -1
13 9 84 Michael Johnson Michael Johnson Moorhead, MN Moorhead, MN -4
14 20 9K Andrew Kapp Andrew Kapp Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 6
15 4 36 Cody Peterson Cody Peterson Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN -11
16 17 87X Bland Bohannon Bland Bohannon Williston, ND Williston, ND 1
17 23 0D Jeff Odden Jeff Odden Relies Acres, ND Relies Acres, ND 6
18 DNF 8 33 Allen Kent Allen Kent West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND -10
19 DNF 16 14T Travis Hagen Travis Hagen Williston, ND Williston, ND -3
20 DNF 13 M8 Dalton Magers Dalton Magers Redwood Falls, MN Redwood Falls, MN -7
21 DNF 19 31 Darrell Parsons Darrell Parsons Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -2
22 DNF 18 68 Todd Duchscherer Todd Duchscherer New Rockford, ND New Rockford, ND -4
23 DNF 10 14 Eric Edwards Eric Edwards Edgeley, ND Edgeley, ND -13
24 DNF 24 19R Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND -
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5F Zach Frederick Zach Frederick Richardton, ND Richardton, ND -
2 4 33 Allen Kent Allen Kent West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND 2
3 2 31 Darrell Parsons Darrell Parsons Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -1
4 7 87X Bland Bohannon Bland Bohannon Williston, ND Williston, ND 3
5 6 1 Josh Anderson Josh Anderson Lino Lakes, MN Lino Lakes, MN 1
6 5 14Z Makenzie Hagen Makenzie Hagen McGregor, ND McGregor, ND -1
7 DNF 3 22F Jeremy Forester Jeremy Forester Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -4
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 2 Rusty Kollman Rusty Kollman Carrington, ND Carrington, ND 6
2 4 84 Michael Johnson Michael Johnson Moorhead, MN Moorhead, MN 2
3 1 68 Todd Duchscherer Todd Duchscherer New Rockford, ND New Rockford, ND -2
4 6 9K Andrew Kapp Andrew Kapp Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 2
5 5 58 Zack Fletcher Zack Fletcher Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -
6 2 6R Ryan Novak Ryan Novak Flasher, ND Flasher, ND -4
7 3 96 Erv Grossman Erv Grossman Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -4
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 36 Cody Peterson Cody Peterson Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN 1
2 3 77R Ryan Schroeder Ryan Schroeder Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND 1
3 7 14 Eric Edwards Eric Edwards Edgeley, ND Edgeley, ND 4
4 5 02 Jordan Sours Jordan Sours Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 1
5 1 55X Chris Mack Chris Mack Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -4
DNS 4 26 Shawn Fletcher Shawn Fletcher Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -
DNS 6 26V AJ Viehauser AJ Viehauser Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5X Brandon Beckendorf Brandon Beckendorf Danube, MN Danube, MN -
2 2 75M Justin Medler Justin Medler Minot, ND Minot, ND -
3 6 0 Scott Gartner Scott Gartner Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 3
4 5 91 Jarrett Carter Jarrett Carter Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 1
5 3 30F Adam Fischer Adam Fischer Kindred, ND Kindred, ND -2
6 7 57W Corey Wegner Corey Wegner Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 1
7 DNF 4 8 Chris Michaelsohn Chris Michaelsohn Wishek, ND Wishek, ND -3
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12A Matt Aukland Matt Aukland Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN 1
2 5 11K Jeremy Keller Jeremy Keller Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 3
3 4 14T Travis Hagen Travis Hagen Williston, ND Williston, ND 1
4 1 19R Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND -3
5 7 2* Josh Jones Josh Jones Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND 2
6 3 57 Dwight Wegner Dwight Wegner Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -3
7 6 56 Shawn Becker Shawn Becker Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -1
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 72 Dave Shipley Dave Shipley Argusville, ND Argusville, ND 1
2 1 5 John Corell John Corell Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -1
3 6 M8 Dalton Magers Dalton Magers Redwood Falls, MN Redwood Falls, MN 3
4 5 0D Jeff Odden Jeff Odden Relies Acres, ND Relies Acres, ND 1
5 3 72X Kyler Jeffrey Kyler Jeffrey Williston, ND Williston, ND -2
6 7 28C Austin Caruthers Austin Caruthers Williston, ND Williston, ND 1
7 4 8X Eric Anderson Eric Anderson Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -3
20 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 74 Darren Medler Darren Medler Minot, ND Minot, ND 1
2 24 75 Cole Suckow Cole Suckow Cresco, IA Cresco, IA 22
3 7 17 Rich Pavlicek Rich Pavlicek Casselton, ND Casselton, ND 4
4 3 69 Justin Jones Justin Jones Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -1
5 9 48 Brock Beeter Brock Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND 4
6 6 24 Kelly Henderson Kelly Henderson Minot, ND Minot, ND -
7 4 71B David Siercks David Siercks Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -3
8 18 19R Caden Roberts Caden Roberts Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND 10
9 14 5 Scott Jacobson Scott Jacobson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 5
10 17 78X Chris Siercks Chris Siercks Maple Grove, MN Maple Grove, MN 7
11 8 71S Tim Siercks Tim Siercks Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -3
12 1 9 Torey Fischer Torey Fischer West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND -11
13 15 15 Matthew Clark Matthew Clark West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND 2
14 27 69Z Christopher Zenz Christopher Zenz Max, ND Max, ND 13
15 22 14S Thomas Sandvig Thomas Sandvig West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND 7
16 10 85JR Shawn Pudwill Shawn Pudwill Sturgis, SD Sturgis, SD -6
17 13 85X Brett Pudwill Brett Pudwill Black Hawk, SD Black Hawk, SD -4
18 25 13C Paul Colvin Paul Colvin Horace, ND Horace, ND 7
19 19 13P Chase Peterson Chase Peterson Milica, MN Milica, MN -
20 16 12T Brandon Tendeland Brandon Tendeland West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND -4
21 28 17G Jaden Gannott Jaden Gannott Marshall, MN Marshall, MN 7
22 DNF 5 3S Logan Schmitz Logan Schmitz Washburn, ND Washburn, ND -17
23 DNF 11 47K Luke Krogh Luke Krogh Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -12
24 DNF 12 29 Darren Schatz Darren Schatz Williston, ND Williston, ND -12
25 DNF 23 0M Dirk Miller Dirk Miller Minot, ND Minot, ND -2
26 DNF 20 40 Chris VanMil Chris VanMil Barnesville, MN Barnesville, MN -6
27 DNF 21 51 Kelly Jacobson Kelly Jacobson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -6
28 DNF 26 22M Landon Maatz Landon Maatz Walcott, ND Walcott, ND -2
DNS 30 77S Brian Schaffer Brian Schaffer West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND -
DNS 29 5T Todd Hoff Todd Hoff Mott, ND Mott, ND -
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 3S Logan Schmitz Logan Schmitz Washburn, ND Washburn, ND 3
2 5 74 Darren Medler Darren Medler Minot, ND Minot, ND 3
3 3 5 Scott Jacobson Scott Jacobson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
4 1 12T Brandon Tendeland Brandon Tendeland West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND -3
5 6 78X Chris Siercks Chris Siercks Maple Grove, MN Maple Grove, MN 1
6 8 51 Kelly Jacobson Kelly Jacobson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 2
7 7 69Z Christopher Zenz Christopher Zenz Max, ND Max, ND -
8 2 17G Jaden Gannott Jaden Gannott Marshall, MN Marshall, MN -6
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 71B David Siercks David Siercks Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -
2 4 17 Rich Pavlicek Rich Pavlicek Casselton, ND Casselton, ND 2
3 2 85X Brett Pudwill Brett Pudwill Black Hawk, SD Black Hawk, SD -1
4 5 15 Matthew Clark Matthew Clark West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND 1
5 3 13P Chase Peterson Chase Peterson Milica, MN Milica, MN -2
6 7 14S Thomas Sandvig Thomas Sandvig West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND 1
DNS 6 77S Brian Schaffer Brian Schaffer West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND -
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9 Torey Fischer Torey Fischer West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND 1
2 6 24 Kelly Henderson Kelly Henderson Minot, ND Minot, ND 4
3 4 85JR Shawn Pudwill Shawn Pudwill Sturgis, SD Sturgis, SD 1
4 7 47K Luke Krogh Luke Krogh Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND 3
5 3 40 Chris VanMil Chris VanMil Barnesville, MN Barnesville, MN -2
6 5 0M Dirk Miller Dirk Miller Minot, ND Minot, ND -1
7 1 13C Paul Colvin Paul Colvin Horace, ND Horace, ND -6
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 69 Justin Jones Justin Jones Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 3
2 2 71S Tim Siercks Tim Siercks Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -
3 5 48 Brock Beeter Brock Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND 2
4 7 29 Darren Schatz Darren Schatz Williston, ND Williston, ND 3
5 1 19R Caden Roberts Caden Roberts Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -4
6 6 75 Cole Suckow Cole Suckow Cresco, IA Cresco, IA -
7 3 22M Landon Maatz Landon Maatz Walcott, ND Walcott, ND -4
8 DNF 8 5T Todd Hoff Todd Hoff Mott, ND Mott, ND -
25 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 17 Mike Greseth Mike Greseth Harwood, ND Harwood, ND 5
2 8 15* Ryan Mikkelson Ryan Mikkelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 6
3 3 18 Curt Gelling Curt Gelling Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -
4 1 71 Dustin Strand Dustin Strand East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -3
5 10 44* Cole Schill Cole Schill Horace, ND Horace, ND 5
6 11 12S Brad Seng Brad Seng Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 5
7 16 14 Eric Edwards Eric Edwards Edgeley, ND Edgeley, ND 9
8 4 10 Blake Swenson Blake Swenson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -4
9 7 17V Deven VanHouse Deven VanHouse Silver Bay, MN Silver Bay, MN -2
10 14 12F Greg Friestad Greg Friestad Valley City, ND Valley City, ND 4
11 12 10R Kevin Robertson Kevin Robertson Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND 1
12 19 14M Greg Moore Greg Moore Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 7
13 5 18G Chase Gelling Chase Gelling Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -8
14 15 69T Nick Thoreson Nick Thoreson Fort Ransom, ND Fort Ransom, ND 1
15 17 00 Mitch Johnson Mitch Johnson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND 2
16 18 9R Erik Robertson Erik Robertson Casselton, ND Casselton, ND 2
17 25 X Chuck Swenson Chuck Swenson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 8
18 21 3 Dave Thomas Dave Thomas Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 3
19 23 11M Paul Mueller Paul Mueller Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 4
20 20 9A Blake Anderson Blake Anderson Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -
21 22 10X Robert Bitz Robert Bitz Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 1
22 DNF 2 17L Lance Schill Lance Schill Langdon, ND Langdon, ND -20
23 DNF 13 49 Tim Compson Tim Compson Valley City, ND Valley City, ND -10
24 DNF 24 42S Don Shaw Don Shaw Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN -
25 DNF 9 2* Cole Babcock Cole Babcock Rothsay, MN Rothsay, MN -16
8 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17 Mike Greseth Mike Greseth Harwood, ND Harwood, ND -
2 3 18 Curt Gelling Curt Gelling Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 1
3 5 44* Cole Schill Cole Schill Horace, ND Horace, ND 2
4 2 12F Greg Friestad Greg Friestad Valley City, ND Valley City, ND -2
5 7 00 Mitch Johnson Mitch Johnson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND 2
6 4 3 Dave Thomas Dave Thomas Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -2
7