3/27/2021 - Texana Raceway
3/27/2021 - Texana Raceway

3/27/2021
Texana Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Stephen Yates

Stephen Yates

Spicewood, TX

600cc Non Winged Micros Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 16 10 6
Heat 2 3 8 -5

Clear Selection

20 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 12 Cody Leonard Cody Leonard Sinton, TX Sinton, TX 5
2 7 96M Jared Maupin Jared Maupin College Station, TX College Station, TX 5
3 10 81 Chris Gallien Chris Gallien Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 7
4 3 77 Robert Liese Jr. Robert Liese Jr. Schertz, TX Schertz, TX -1
5 9 91 Jeremy Davenport Jeremy Davenport Rockport, TX Rockport, TX 4
6 1 17 Adrian Awalt Adrian Awalt Victoria, TX Victoria, TX -5
7 11 53XX Chandler Fox Chandler Fox Kerrville, TX Kerrville, TX 4
8 DNF 4 49 Ryan Slott Ryan Slott New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -4
9 DNF 2 96 Foster Ellison Foster Ellison Lake Jackson, TX Lake Jackson, TX -7
10 DNF 8 28 Marlin Samford Marlin Samford San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -2
DNS 5 83 Adam James Adam James Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -
DNS 12 85T Rick Townley Rick Townley Lolita, TX Lolita, TX -
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 12 Cody Leonard Cody Leonard Sinton, TX Sinton, TX 3
2 3 49 Ryan Slott Ryan Slott New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 1
3 6 91 Jeremy Davenport Jeremy Davenport Rockport, TX Rockport, TX 3
4 2 96 Foster Ellison Foster Ellison Lake Jackson, TX Lake Jackson, TX -2
5 DNF 5 28 Marlin Samford Marlin Samford San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -
6 DNF 1 53XX Chandler Fox Chandler Fox Kerrville, TX Kerrville, TX -5
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 96M Jared Maupin Jared Maupin College Station, TX College Station, TX 3
2 2 77 Robert Liese Jr. Robert Liese Jr. Schertz, TX Schertz, TX -
3 1 17 Adrian Awalt Adrian Awalt Victoria, TX Victoria, TX -2
4 DNF 6 81 Chris Gallien Chris Gallien Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 2
DNS 3 83 Adam James Adam James Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -
DNS 5 85T Rick Townley Rick Townley Lolita, TX Lolita, TX -
All transfer
20 Laps

Factory StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 747 GW Hessong GW Hessong 3
2 1 21G Steve Grantz Steve Grantz Robstown, TX Robstown, TX -1
3 3 44 Cord Beard Cord Beard Edna, TX Edna, TX -
4 11 14 Lynn Fox Lynn Fox Woodsboro, TX Woodsboro, TX 7
5 10 9 Johnny Westfall Johnny Westfall Victoria, TX Victoria, TX 5
6 7 28 Collin Hodges Collin Hodges Wells, TX Wells, TX 1
7 21 24 John Leita John Leita Inez, TX Inez, TX 14
8 5 15D James Dear James Dear Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -3
9 13 55 Monty Chamberlain Monty Chamberlain Louise, TX Louise, TX 4
10 2 9C Caitlin Leonard Caitlin Leonard Sinton, TX Sinton, TX -8
11 23 04 Jacob Burnett Jacob Burnett 12
12 6 7 Jesse Sandoval Jesse Sandoval Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -6
13 9 11D John Drexler John Drexler Victoria, TX Victoria, TX -4
14 16 22C Cauy Moore Cauy Moore Leander, TX Leander, TX 2
15 18 35 Tony Blankenship Tony Blankenship Victoria, TX Victoria, TX 3
16 14 14J Jacoby McElveen Jacoby McElveen Victoria, TX Victoria, TX -2
17 19 6 Gary Butler Gary Butler Bunnell, FL Bunnell, FL 2
18 24 82 Earl Sinibaldi Earl Sinibaldi Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 6
19 12 63J Joe Johnson Joe Johnson -7
20 DNF 22 11 Jonothon McElveen Jonothon McElveen Victoria, TX Victoria, TX 2
21 DNF 8 741 Cameron Starry Cameron Starry Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -13
22 DNF 20 12B LOGAN BRADFORD LOGAN BRADFORD Freeport, TX Freeport, TX -2
DNS 15 12 Adam Perks Adam Perks El Campo, TX El Campo, TX -
DNS 17 27 JJ Jennings JJ Jennings Edna, TX Edna, TX -
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21G Steve Grantz Steve Grantz Robstown, TX Robstown, TX 1
2 1 747 GW Hessong GW Hessong -1
3 3 28 Collin Hodges Collin Hodges Wells, TX Wells, TX -
4 7 9 Johnny Westfall Johnny Westfall Victoria, TX Victoria, TX 3
5 6 55 Monty Chamberlain Monty Chamberlain Louise, TX Louise, TX 1
6 4 22C Cauy Moore Cauy Moore Leander, TX Leander, TX -2
7 5 6 Gary Butler Gary Butler Bunnell, FL Bunnell, FL -2
8 8 11 Jonothon McElveen Jonothon McElveen Victoria, TX Victoria, TX -
All transfer
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9C Caitlin Leonard Caitlin Leonard Sinton, TX Sinton, TX -
2 3 15D James Dear James Dear Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 1
3 4 741 Cameron Starry Cameron Starry Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 1
4 5 14 Lynn Fox Lynn Fox Woodsboro, TX Woodsboro, TX 1
5 7 14J Jacoby McElveen Jacoby McElveen Victoria, TX Victoria, TX 2
6 8 27 JJ Jennings JJ Jennings Edna, TX Edna, TX 2
7 DNF 6 12B LOGAN BRADFORD LOGAN BRADFORD Freeport, TX Freeport, TX -1
DQ 2 04 Jacob Burnett Jacob Burnett -
All transfer
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 44 Cord Beard Cord Beard Edna, TX Edna, TX 1
2 5 7 Jesse Sandoval Jesse Sandoval Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 3
3 1 11D John Drexler John Drexler Victoria, TX Victoria, TX -2
4 8 63J Joe Johnson Joe Johnson 4
5 6 12 Adam Perks Adam Perks El Campo, TX El Campo, TX 1
6 DNF 4 35 Tony Blankenship Tony Blankenship Victoria, TX Victoria, TX -2
7 DNF 3 24 John Leita John Leita Inez, TX Inez, TX -4
8 DNF 7 82 Earl Sinibaldi Earl Sinibaldi Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -1
All transfer
20 Laps

Limited Sport ModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 96 Jared Maupin Jared Maupin College Station, TX College Station, TX 4
2 2 03 GW Hessong GW Hessong -
3 4 4$X Kalif Sellier Kalif Sellier Richmond, TX Richmond, TX 1
4 3 4$ Kris Rye Kris Rye Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -1
5 7 BD1 Eddy Ross Eddy Ross Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 2
6 9 77R Bryce Reed Bryce Reed Brazoria, TX Brazoria, TX 3
7 10 76 Michael Carlock Michael Carlock Aransas Pass, TX Aransas Pass, TX 3
8 8 3G Gary Hall Jr Gary Hall Jr Starks, LA Starks, LA -
9 DNF 1 101 Tanner Whitmire Tanner Whitmire Taft, TX Taft, TX -8
10 DNF 6 29LEM Lawrence Mann Lawrence Mann Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -4
11 DNF 11 11T Tom Grothues Tom Grothues San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -
8 Laps

Limited Sport ModHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 101 Tanner Whitmire Tanner Whitmire Taft, TX Taft, TX -
2 3 4$ Kris Rye Kris Rye Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 1
3 6 96 Jared Maupin Jared Maupin College Station, TX College Station, TX 3
4 4 BD1 Eddy Ross Eddy Ross Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -
5 2 77R Bryce Reed Bryce Reed Brazoria, TX Brazoria, TX -3
6 DNF 5 11T Tom Grothues Tom Grothues San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Limited Sport ModHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 03 GW Hessong GW Hessong 3
2 5 4$X Kalif Sellier Kalif Sellier Richmond, TX Richmond, TX 3
3 3 29LEM Lawrence Mann Lawrence Mann Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -
4 2 3G Gary Hall Jr Gary Hall Jr Starks, LA Starks, LA -2
5 1 76 Michael Carlock Michael Carlock Aransas Pass, TX Aransas Pass, TX -4
All transfer
20 Laps

Cage Senior KartA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3 Trent Dixon Trent Dixon East Bernard, TX East Bernard, TX 1
2 3 25C William Sellier William Sellier Richmond, TX Richmond, TX 1
3 6 3C Cody Clegg Cody Clegg San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 3
4 1 33 MacKenzie Pesek MacKenzie Pesek Victoria, TX Victoria, TX -3
5 5 20 Waylon Turnmire Waylon Turnmire Danbury, TX Danbury, TX -
6 8 174 Khloe Helms Khloe Helms Victoria, TX Victoria, TX 2
7 4 3X Austin Rye Austin Rye Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -3
8 7 71W Dusty Wilcox Dusty Wilcox Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -1
8 Laps

Cage Senior KartHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 33 MacKenzie Pesek MacKenzie Pesek Victoria, TX Victoria, TX -
2 4 25C William Sellier William Sellier Richmond, TX Richmond, TX 2
3 2 20 Waylon Turnmire Waylon Turnmire Danbury, TX Danbury, TX -1
4 3 71W Dusty Wilcox Dusty Wilcox Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Cage Senior KartHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 3 Trent Dixon Trent Dixon East Bernard, TX East Bernard, TX 2
2 1 3X Austin Rye Austin Rye Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -1
3 2 3C Cody Clegg Cody Clegg San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -1
4 4 174 Khloe Helms Khloe Helms Victoria, TX Victoria, TX -
All transfer
20 Laps

Cage Junior KartA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4 Jude Allgayer Jude Allgayer El Campo, TX El Campo, TX -
2 2 101 Tripp Whitmire Tripp Whitmire Portland, TX Portland, TX -
3 3 10 James Howze James Howze Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -
4 6 5 Gabriel Solis Gabriel Solis Mission, TX Mission, TX 2
5 7 12 Dayton Lebouef Dayton Lebouef El Campo, TX El Campo, TX 2
6 4 20 Tripp Salles Tripp Salles Victoria, TX Victoria, TX -2
7 9 99S Sara Wilson Sara Wilson Victoria, TX Victoria, TX 2
8 8 85 KILYNN BARTOSH KILYNN BARTOSH Lolita, TX Lolita, TX -
9 10 78 Easton Sargisson Easton Sargisson San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 1
10 5 410 Audree Woellhof Audree Woellhof La Porte, TX La Porte, TX -5
8 Laps

Cage Junior KartHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4 Jude Allgayer Jude Allgayer El Campo, TX El Campo, TX -
2 4 10 James Howze James Howze Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 2
3 2 410 Audree Woellhof Audree Woellhof La Porte, TX La Porte, TX -1
4 5 12 Dayton Lebouef Dayton Lebouef El Campo, TX El Campo, TX 1
5 3 99S Sara Wilson Sara Wilson Victoria, TX Victoria, TX -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Cage Junior KartHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 101 Tripp Whitmire Tripp Whitmire Portland, TX Portland, TX 4
2 3 20 Tripp Salles Tripp Salles Victoria, TX Victoria, TX 1
3 1 5 Gabriel Solis Gabriel Solis Mission, TX Mission, TX -2
4 4 85 KILYNN BARTOSH KILYNN BARTOSH Lolita, TX Lolita, TX -
5 2 78 Easton Sargisson Easton Sargisson San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -3
All transfer
20 Laps

Cage Youth KartA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 99 Preston Salles Preston Salles Victoria, TX Victoria, TX 3
2 2 10 Wesley Howze Wesley Howze Robstown, TX Robstown, TX -
3 5 123 Roberto Compean Roberto Compean East Bernard, TX East Bernard, TX 2
4 1 63B Bryson Sanchez Bryson Sanchez Louise, TX Louise, TX -3
5 3 144 Coley Beard Coley Beard Edna, TX Edna, TX -2
6 6 13 Easton Jackson Easton Jackson Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -
8 Laps

Cage Youth KartHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 63B Bryson Sanchez Bryson Sanchez Louise, TX Louise, TX 1
2 6 10 Wesley Howze Wesley Howze Robstown, TX Robstown, TX 4
3 1 144 Coley Beard Coley Beard Edna, TX Edna, TX -2
4 4 99 Preston Salles Preston Salles Victoria, TX Victoria, TX -
5 3 123 Roberto Compean Roberto Compean East Bernard, TX East Bernard, TX -2
6 5 13 Easton Jackson Easton Jackson Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -1
All transfer
20 Laps

E ModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6" Daniel Preston Daniel Preston Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -
2 3 3 Gilbert Perez III Gilbert Perez III Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 1
3 2 95 Jeffery Markert Jeffery Markert Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -1
4 6 17 Kyler Ross Kyler Ross Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 2
5 10 14 Caden Valenta Caden Valenta Victoria, TX Victoria, TX 5
6 11 21 Sommer Nave Sommer Nave Bluffton, IN Bluffton, IN 5
7 7 43 Kayden Petty Kayden Petty Red Rock, TX Red Rock, TX -
8 13 46 Trent Dixon Trent Dixon East Bernard, TX East Bernard, TX 5
9 12 72 Brenda Jennings Brenda Jennings Edna, TX Edna, TX 3
10 DNF 14 59B Brianna Witzsche Brianna Witzsche Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 4
11 DNF 4 04 Cooper Koliba Cooper Koliba Victoria, TX Victoria, TX -7
12 DNF 5 23F Jaycee Fitch Jaycee Fitch Inez, TX Inez, TX -7
DNS 8 6 Brad Waddups Brad Waddups Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -
DQ 9 1 Brayden Tumlinson Brayden Tumlinson Victoria, TX Victoria, TX -
8 Laps

E ModHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6" Daniel Preston Daniel Preston Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -
2 2 3 Gilbert Perez III Gilbert Perez III Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -
3 3 23F Jaycee Fitch Jaycee Fitch Inez, TX Inez, TX -
4 5 43 Kayden Petty Kayden Petty Red Rock, TX Red Rock, TX 1
5 6 1 Brayden Tumlinson Brayden Tumlinson Victoria, TX Victoria, TX 1
6 4 21 Sommer Nave Sommer Nave Bluffton, IN Bluffton, IN -2
7 7 46 Trent Dixon Trent Dixon East Bernard, TX East Bernard, TX -
All transfer
8 Laps

E ModHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 95 Jeffery Markert Jeffery Markert Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -
2 2 04 Cooper Koliba Cooper Koliba Victoria, TX Victoria, TX -
3 5 17 Kyler Ross Kyler Ross Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 2
4 3 6 Brad Waddups Brad Waddups Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -1
5 6 14 Caden Valenta Caden Valenta Victoria, TX Victoria, TX 1
6 DNF 7 72 Brenda Jennings Brenda Jennings Edna, TX Edna, TX 1
7 DNF 4 59B Brianna Witzsche Brianna Witzsche Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -3
All transfer
20 Laps

600cc Non Winged MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25 Maverick Elkins Maverick Elkins Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 1
2 1 29W Mike Walling Mike Walling Baytown, TX Baytown, TX -1
3 6 11A Jayton Brown Jayton Brown Richmond, TX Richmond, TX 3
4 9 88 Blake Moeller Blake Moeller Garden Ridge, TX Garden Ridge, TX 5
5 7 93 Raleigh Shepherd Raleigh Shepherd Houston, TX Houston, TX 2
6 4 19 Kaden Trotter Kaden Trotter Magnolia, TX Magnolia, TX -2
7 10 22 Dustin Maxwell Dustin Maxwell Baytown, TX Baytown, TX 3
8 3 75 Sean Wilkins Sean Wilkins Baytown, TX Baytown, TX -5
9 8 30K Kamirin Cook Kamirin Cook New Caney, TX New Caney, TX -1
10 16 27Y Stephen Yates Stephen Yates Spicewood, TX Spicewood, TX 6
11 14 10 Patrick Lundy Patrick Lundy Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 3
12 17 22D David Walker David Walker Grapevine, TX Grapevine, TX 5
13 DNF 15 29T Dan Tucker Dan Tucker Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 2
14 DNF 5 17G Isaiah Garcia Isaiah Garcia Harlingen, TX Harlingen, TX -9
15 DNF 11 12 Cody Leonard Cody Leonard Sinton, TX Sinton, TX -4
16 DNF 12 171 Alex Caldwell Alex Caldwell Manvel, TX Manvel, TX -4
17 DNF 13 57P Peter Walker Peter Walker Grapevine, TX Grapevine, TX -4
DNS 18 72 Alex Karpowicz Alex Karpowicz Spring Branch, TX Spring Branch, TX -
8 Laps

600cc Non Winged MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 29W Mike Walling Mike Walling Baytown, TX Baytown, TX 5
2 1 75 Sean Wilkins Sean Wilkins Baytown, TX Baytown, TX -1
3 5 17G Isaiah Garcia Isaiah Garcia Harlingen, TX Harlingen, TX 2
4 8 93 Raleigh Shepherd Raleigh Shepherd Houston, TX Houston, TX 4
5 3 88 Blake Moeller Blake Moeller Garden Ridge, TX Garden Ridge, TX -2
6 4 12 Cody Leonard Cody Leonard Sinton, TX Sinton, TX -2
7 9 57P Peter Walker Peter Walker Grapevine, TX Grapevine, TX 2
8 7 29T Dan Tucker Dan Tucker Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -1
9 2 22D David Walker David Walker Grapevine, TX Grapevine, TX -7
All transfer
8 Laps

600cc Non Winged MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 25 Maverick Elkins Maverick Elkins Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 6
2 1 19 Kaden Trotter Kaden Trotter Magnolia, TX Magnolia, TX -1
3 8 11A Jayton Brown Jayton Brown Richmond, TX Richmond, TX 5
4 5 30K Kamirin Cook Kamirin Cook New Caney, TX New Caney, TX 1
5 9 22 Dustin Maxwell Dustin Maxwell Baytown, TX Baytown, TX 4
6 2 171 Alex Caldwell Alex Caldwell Manvel, TX Manvel, TX -4
7 6 10 Patrick Lundy Patrick Lundy Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -1
8 3 27Y Stephen Yates Stephen Yates Spicewood, TX Spicewood, TX -5
DNS 4 72 Alex Karpowicz Alex Karpowicz Spring Branch, TX Spring Branch, TX -
All transfer
20 Laps

Restricted Winged MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 30K Kamirin Cook Kamirin Cook New Caney, TX New Caney, TX 1
2 4 84 Dalten Maust Dalten Maust Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 2
3 8 29K Kinsley Cook Kinsley Cook New Caney, TX New Caney, TX 5
4 10 4 Jude Allgayer Jude Allgayer El Campo, TX El Campo, TX 6
5 6 21 Dalton Wayne Dalton Wayne Hutto, TX Hutto, TX 1
6 7 15 KayDee Howard KayDee Howard Iowa Colony, TX Iowa Colony, TX 1
7 5 55C Connor Chamberlain Connor Chamberlain Pasadena, TX Pasadena, TX -2
8 3 9D Degan Lelsz Degan Lelsz League City, TX League City, TX -5
9 1 61 Brannon Lucas Brannon Lucas Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -8
10 9 95 Deuce Chamberlain Deuce Chamberlain Pasadena, TX Pasadena, TX -1
11 11 78 Easton Sargisson Easton Sargisson San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -
8 Laps

Restricted Winged MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 61 Brannon Lucas Brannon Lucas Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -
2 4 9D Degan Lelsz Degan Lelsz League City, TX League City, TX 2
3 5 55C Connor Chamberlain Connor Chamberlain Pasadena, TX Pasadena, TX 2
4 6 15 KayDee Howard KayDee Howard Iowa Colony, TX Iowa Colony, TX 2
5 3 95 Deuce Chamberlain Deuce Chamberlain Pasadena, TX Pasadena, TX -2
DNS 2 78 Easton Sargisson Easton Sargisson San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -
All transfer
8 Laps

Restricted Winged MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 30K Kamirin Cook Kamirin Cook New Caney, TX New Caney, TX 4
2 3 84 Dalten Maust Dalten Maust Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 1
3 1 21 Dalton Wayne Dalton Wayne Hutto, TX Hutto, TX -2
4 4 29K Kinsley Cook Kinsley Cook New Caney, TX New Caney, TX -
5 2 4 Jude Allgayer Jude Allgayer El Campo, TX El Campo, TX -3
All transfer
20 Laps

Dwarf Car Series of TexasA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 41T Dustin Rude Dustin Rude Danbury, TX Danbury, TX 4
2 15 57B Norvel Cone Norvel Cone La Porte, TX La Porte, TX 13
3 10 562 David Kulhanek David Kulhanek Danbury, TX Danbury, TX 7
4 6 25 Dylan Budnik Dylan Budnik Boerne, TX Boerne, TX 2
5 11 14X James Pena James Pena Leander, TX Leander, TX 6
6 9 2 Jerry Book Jerry Book Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 3
7 2 1K Kaegen Moore Kaegen Moore Leander, TX Leander, TX -5
8 17 48 Mikey Land Mikey Land Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 9
9 13 93 Adam Stehle Adam Stehle Kingsville, TX Kingsville, TX 4
10 8 555 Brian Benedict Brian Benedict -2
11 1 03 Drew Stark Drew Stark San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -10
12 20 56 Joe Sansing Joe Sansing Houston, TX Houston, TX 8
13 DNF 12 12 Robert Smith Robert Smith Cypress, TX Cypress, TX -1
14 DNF 16 07 Jack Burkhart III Jack Burkhart III Boerne, TX Boerne, TX 2
15 DNF 14 91 Daniel Newton Daniel Newton Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -1
16 DNF 4 12T Dillon Coyne Dillon Coyne Boerne, TX Boerne, TX -12
17 DNF 3 117 Brayden Becker Brayden Becker -14
18 DNF 7 107 Kyle Sargisson Kyle Sargisson San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -11
DNS 19 54 Brandon Cloud Brandon Cloud Spring, TX Spring, TX -
DNS 18 27 Robert Carr Robert Carr Leander, TX Leander, TX -
8 Laps

Dwarf Car Series of TexasHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 41T Dustin Rude Dustin Rude Danbury, TX Danbury, TX -
2 3 03 Drew Stark Drew Stark San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 1
3 4 107 Kyle Sargisson Kyle Sargisson San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 1
4 5 56 Joe Sansing Joe Sansing Houston, TX Houston, TX 1
5 2 93 Adam Stehle Adam Stehle Kingsville, TX Kingsville, TX -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Dwarf Car Series of TexasHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 117 Brayden Becker Brayden Becker 2
2 5 555 Brian Benedict Brian Benedict 3
3 6 1K Kaegen Moore Kaegen Moore Leander, TX Leander, TX 3
4 1 14X James Pena James Pena Leander, TX Leander, TX -3
5 8 12 Robert Smith Robert Smith Cypress, TX Cypress, TX 3
6 7 91 Daniel Newton Daniel Newton Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 1
7 4 07 Jack Burkhart III Jack Burkhart III Boerne, TX Boerne, TX -3
DNS 2 27 Robert Carr Robert Carr Leander, TX Leander, TX -
All transfer
8 Laps

Dwarf Car Series of TexasHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 12T Dillon Coyne Dillon Coyne Boerne, TX Boerne, TX 6
2 1 25 Dylan Budnik Dylan Budnik Boerne, TX Boerne, TX -1
3 8 562 David Kulhanek David Kulhanek Danbury, TX Danbury, TX 5
4 2 2 Jerry Book Jerry Book Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -2
5 DNF 6 57B Norvel Cone Norvel Cone La Porte, TX La Porte, TX 1
6 DNF 5 48 Mikey Land Mikey Land Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -1
DNS 3 54 Brandon Cloud Brandon Cloud Spring, TX Spring, TX -
DNS 4 19R Ashlynn Newton Ashlynn Newton Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA Mod LiteA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 19R Dustin Rude Dustin Rude Danbury, TX Danbury, TX 2
2 4 11 Jared Forgy Jared Forgy Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 2
3 1 6 Eric Salles Eric Salles Victoria, TX Victoria, TX -2
4 9 03 Ricky Adcock Ricky Adcock Victoria, TX Victoria, TX 5
5 2 870 Rodney Hutchins Rodney Hutchins Melbourne, AR Melbourne, AR -3
6 7 13L Louis Harris Louis Harris Norfolk, AR Norfolk, AR 1
7 6 66 Douglas Wright Douglas Wright Victoria, TX Victoria, TX -1
8 DNF 8 04 Joseph Penney Joseph Penney Danbury, TX Danbury, TX -
DNS 5 39 David Kulhanek David Kulhanek Danbury, TX Danbury, TX -
8 Laps

IMCA Mod LiteHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 39 David Kulhanek David Kulhanek Danbury, TX Danbury, TX 2
2 2 6 Eric Salles Eric Salles Victoria, TX Victoria, TX -
3 6 11 Jared Forgy Jared Forgy Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 3
4 5 19R Dustin Rude Dustin Rude Danbury, TX Danbury, TX 1
5 8 870 Rodney Hutchins Rodney Hutchins Melbourne, AR Melbourne, AR 3
6 1 66 Douglas Wright Douglas Wright Victoria, TX Victoria, TX -5
7 DNF 4 13L Louis Harris Louis Harris Norfolk, AR Norfolk, AR -3
8 DNF 9 04 Joseph Penney Joseph Penney Danbury, TX Danbury, TX 1
DNS 7 03 Ricky Adcock Ricky Adcock Victoria, TX Victoria, TX -
All transfer