7/24/2021 - Texana Raceway
7/24/2021 - Texana Raceway

7/24/2021
Texana Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Profile Image

Stephen Yates

Spicewood, TX

600cc Non Winged Micros Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 6 6 -
Heat 2 1 3 -2

Clear Selection

20 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 12 Cody Leonard Cody Leonard Sinton, TX Sinton, TX 8
2 2 1 Marcus Mikulencak Marcus Mikulencak Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -
3 8 96 Jared Maupin Jared Maupin College Station, TX College Station, TX 5
4 7 8GII Logan Dinsmore Logan Dinsmore Kerrville, TX Kerrville, TX 3
5 3 91 Jeremy Davenport Jeremy Davenport Rockport, TX Rockport, TX -2
6 6 44X Brandon Welker Brandon Welker -
7 10 26D Cody Duke Cody Duke Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX 3
8 4 77 Robert Liese Jr. Robert Liese Jr. Schertz, TX Schertz, TX -4
9 DNF 11 28 Marlin Samford Marlin Samford San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 2
10 DNF 5 96F Foster Ellison Foster Ellison Lake Jackson, TX Lake Jackson, TX -5
DNS 1 56 Gilbert Amezquita Gilbert Amezquita San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1 Marcus Mikulencak Marcus Mikulencak Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 1
2 5 96 Jared Maupin Jared Maupin College Station, TX College Station, TX 3
3 4 44X Brandon Welker Brandon Welker 1
4 6 26D Cody Duke Cody Duke Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX 2
5 3 77 Robert Liese Jr. Robert Liese Jr. Schertz, TX Schertz, TX -2
6 DNF 1 28 Marlin Samford Marlin Samford San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -5
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 12 Cody Leonard Cody Leonard Sinton, TX Sinton, TX 4
2 4 8GII Logan Dinsmore Logan Dinsmore Kerrville, TX Kerrville, TX 2
3 3 96F Foster Ellison Foster Ellison Lake Jackson, TX Lake Jackson, TX -
4 2 91 Jeremy Davenport Jeremy Davenport Rockport, TX Rockport, TX -2
5 DNF 1 56 Gilbert Amezquita Gilbert Amezquita San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -4
All transfer
20 Laps

Factory StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 747 GW Hessong GW Hessong 4
2 16 9 Johnny Westfall Johnny Westfall Victoria, TX Victoria, TX 14
3 12 13 Johnny Johnson Johnny Johnson McAllen, TX McAllen, TX 9
4 1 44C Cord Beard Cord Beard Edna, TX Edna, TX -3
5 22 29 Jose Lopez Jose Lopez 17
6 13 35 Tony Blankenship Tony Blankenship Victoria, TX Victoria, TX 7
7 9 7 Jesse Sandoval Jesse Sandoval Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 2
8 23 17E Jerry Evans Jerry Evans Refugio, TX Refugio, TX 15
9 14 29J Jason Jennings Jason Jennings Edna, TX Edna, TX 5
10 21 27 JJ Jennings JJ Jennings Edna, TX Edna, TX 11
11 18 89 Tim Liese Tim Liese New Braunsfels, TX New Braunsfels, TX 7
12 17 6 Gary Butler Gary Butler Bunnell, FL Bunnell, FL 5
13 20 9C Caitlin Leonard Caitlin Leonard Sinton, TX Sinton, TX 7
14 3 12 Adam Perks Adam Perks El Campo, TX El Campo, TX -11
15 19 133 Megan Dodson Megan Dodson Portland, TX Portland, TX 4
16 11 14F Lynn Fox Lynn Fox Woodsboro, TX Woodsboro, TX -5
17 10 113 Hector Aguirre Hector Aguirre Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -7
18 24 3 Travis Slavik Travis Slavik Inez, TX Inez, TX 6
19 4 36P Michale Pesek Michale Pesek Victoria, TX Victoria, TX -15
20 7 174 Mickey Helms Mickey Helms Victoria, TX Victoria, TX -13
DNS 2 34 Ryan Carlucci Ryan Carlucci Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -
DNS 6 99 Tryton Temple Tryton Temple Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -
DNS 8 741 Cameron Starry Cameron Starry Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -
DNS 15 8C Cameron Dinsmore Cameron Dinsmore Kerrville, TX Kerrville, TX -
15 Laps

Factory StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6 Gary Butler Gary Butler Bunnell, FL Bunnell, FL -
2 2 89 Tim Liese Tim Liese New Braunsfels, TX New Braunsfels, TX -
3 3 133 Megan Dodson Megan Dodson Portland, TX Portland, TX -
4 4 9C Caitlin Leonard Caitlin Leonard Sinton, TX Sinton, TX -
5 5 27 JJ Jennings JJ Jennings Edna, TX Edna, TX -
6 6 29 Jose Lopez Jose Lopez -
7 7 17E Jerry Evans Jerry Evans Refugio, TX Refugio, TX -
8 11 3 Travis Slavik Travis Slavik Inez, TX Inez, TX 3
Top 8 transfer
DNS 9 179 Donald Cain Jr Donald Cain Jr Willis, TX Willis, TX -
DNS 10 55 Monty Chamberlain Monty Chamberlain Louise, TX Louise, TX -
DNS 12 21G Steve Grantz Steve Grantz Robstown, TX Robstown, TX -
DNS 8 14J Jacoby McElveen Jacoby McElveen Victoria, TX Victoria, TX -
DNS 13 47 James Meyers James Meyers -
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 44C Cord Beard Cord Beard Edna, TX Edna, TX 5
2 5 747 GW Hessong GW Hessong 3
3 8 7 Jesse Sandoval Jesse Sandoval Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 5
4 3 35 Tony Blankenship Tony Blankenship Victoria, TX Victoria, TX -1
Top 4 transfer
5 2 6 Gary Butler Gary Butler Bunnell, FL Bunnell, FL -3
6 7 27 JJ Jennings JJ Jennings Edna, TX Edna, TX 1
7 DNF 4 179 Donald Cain Jr Donald Cain Jr Willis, TX Willis, TX -3
DNS 1 47 James Meyers James Meyers -
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 34 Ryan Carlucci Ryan Carlucci Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 1
2 3 99 Tryton Temple Tryton Temple Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 1
3 5 113 Hector Aguirre Hector Aguirre Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 2
4 7 29J Jason Jennings Jason Jennings Edna, TX Edna, TX 3
Top 4 transfer
5 1 89 Tim Liese Tim Liese New Braunsfels, TX New Braunsfels, TX -4
6 6 29 Jose Lopez Jose Lopez -
7 DNF 4 55 Monty Chamberlain Monty Chamberlain Louise, TX Louise, TX -3
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12 Adam Perks Adam Perks El Campo, TX El Campo, TX -
2 3 174 Mickey Helms Mickey Helms Victoria, TX Victoria, TX 1
3 2 14F Lynn Fox Lynn Fox Woodsboro, TX Woodsboro, TX -1
4 4 8C Cameron Dinsmore Cameron Dinsmore Kerrville, TX Kerrville, TX -
Top 4 transfer
5 5 133 Megan Dodson Megan Dodson Portland, TX Portland, TX -
6 6 17E Jerry Evans Jerry Evans Refugio, TX Refugio, TX -
7 7 3 Travis Slavik Travis Slavik Inez, TX Inez, TX -
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 36P Michale Pesek Michale Pesek Victoria, TX Victoria, TX -
2 4 741 Cameron Starry Cameron Starry Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 2
3 7 13 Johnny Johnson Johnny Johnson McAllen, TX McAllen, TX 4
4 3 9 Johnny Westfall Johnny Westfall Victoria, TX Victoria, TX -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 9C Caitlin Leonard Caitlin Leonard Sinton, TX Sinton, TX -
6 2 14J Jacoby McElveen Jacoby McElveen Victoria, TX Victoria, TX -4
7 DNF 6 21G Steve Grantz Steve Grantz Robstown, TX Robstown, TX -1
20 Laps

Street StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11K Shawn Kline Shawn Kline Cuero, TX Cuero, TX -
2 4 67 Joe Boop Joe Boop Victoria, TX Victoria, TX 2
3 6 19 Jennie Barber Jennie Barber 3
4 2 26 Ryan Lewis Ryan Lewis GANADO, TX GANADO, TX -2
5 3 87 Robert Danielsen Robert Danielsen BANDERA, TX BANDERA, TX -2
6 5 1 Michale Pesek Michale Pesek Victoria, TX Victoria, TX -1
7 DNF 7 74 Travis Schmidt Travis Schmidt Edna, TX Edna, TX -
8 Laps

Street StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11K Shawn Kline Shawn Kline Cuero, TX Cuero, TX -
2 2 26 Ryan Lewis Ryan Lewis GANADO, TX GANADO, TX -
3 4 87 Robert Danielsen Robert Danielsen BANDERA, TX BANDERA, TX 1
4 7 67 Joe Boop Joe Boop Victoria, TX Victoria, TX 3
5 6 1 Michale Pesek Michale Pesek Victoria, TX Victoria, TX 1
6 5 19 Jennie Barber Jennie Barber -1
7 3 74 Travis Schmidt Travis Schmidt Edna, TX Edna, TX -4
All transfer
20 Laps

Limited Sport ModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 31 Collin Hodges Collin Hodges Wells, TX Wells, TX 2
2 7 4$ Kris Rye Kris Rye Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 5
3 14 96 Jared Maupin Jared Maupin College Station, TX College Station, TX 11
4 1 4$X Kalif Sellier Kalif Sellier Richmond, TX Richmond, TX -3
5 4 101 Tanner Whitmire Tanner Whitmire Taft, TX Taft, TX -1
6 13 12R Roly Rodriguez Roly Rodriguez Edinburg, TX Edinburg, TX 7
7 9 BD2 Daniel Preston Daniel Preston Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 2
8 6 19 Jarrett Barber Jarrett Barber Robstown, TX Robstown, TX -2
9 11 33JP James Parks III James Parks III Petronila, TX Petronila, TX 2
10 8 30K Cody Leonard Cody Leonard Sinton, TX Sinton, TX -2
11 15 76 Michael Carlock Michael Carlock Aransas Pass, TX Aransas Pass, TX 4
12 12 BD1 Eddy Ross Eddy Ross Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -
13 10 34G Jerry Lecompte Jerry Lecompte Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -3
14 17 082 Earl Sinibaldi Earl Sinibaldi Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 3
15 2 184 Brian Rye Brian Rye Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -13
DNS 5 28M Mason Castaneda Mason Castaneda Orange Grove, TX Orange Grove, TX -
DNS 16 5T Tommy Warner Tommy Warner Cuero, TX Cuero, TX -
8 Laps

Limited Sport ModHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4$X Kalif Sellier Kalif Sellier Richmond, TX Richmond, TX 1
2 4 31 Collin Hodges Collin Hodges Wells, TX Wells, TX 2
3 3 28M Mason Castaneda Mason Castaneda Orange Grove, TX Orange Grove, TX -
4 5 4$ Kris Rye Kris Rye Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 1
5 7 BD2 Daniel Preston Daniel Preston Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 2
6 1 33JP James Parks III James Parks III Petronila, TX Petronila, TX -5
7 6 12R Roly Rodriguez Roly Rodriguez Edinburg, TX Edinburg, TX -1
8 9 76 Michael Carlock Michael Carlock Aransas Pass, TX Aransas Pass, TX 1
9 8 082 Earl Sinibaldi Earl Sinibaldi Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Limited Sport ModHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 184 Brian Rye Brian Rye Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 1
2 1 101 Tanner Whitmire Tanner Whitmire Taft, TX Taft, TX -1
3 8 19 Jarrett Barber Jarrett Barber Robstown, TX Robstown, TX 5
4 6 30K Cody Leonard Cody Leonard Sinton, TX Sinton, TX 2
5 3 34G Jerry Lecompte Jerry Lecompte Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -2
6 7 BD1 Eddy Ross Eddy Ross Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 1
7 5 96 Jared Maupin Jared Maupin College Station, TX College Station, TX -2
DNS 4 5T Tommy Warner Tommy Warner Cuero, TX Cuero, TX -
All transfer
20 Laps

Cage Senior KartA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 44 Jake Stipe Jake Stipe Baytown, TX Baytown, TX 3
2 3 25C William Sellier William Sellier Richmond, TX Richmond, TX 1
3 2 13P Hunter Porter Hunter Porter Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -1
4 5 33 MacKenzie Pesek MacKenzie Pesek Victoria, TX Victoria, TX 1
5 1 3X Austin Rye Austin Rye Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -4
6 6 11 Cade Kline Cade Kline Victoria, TX Victoria, TX -
8 Laps

Cage Senior KartHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3X Austin Rye Austin Rye Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 1
2 5 13P Hunter Porter Hunter Porter Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 3
3 4 25C William Sellier William Sellier Richmond, TX Richmond, TX 1
4 6 44 Jake Stipe Jake Stipe Baytown, TX Baytown, TX 2
5 1 33 MacKenzie Pesek MacKenzie Pesek Victoria, TX Victoria, TX -4
6 3 11 Cade Kline Cade Kline Victoria, TX Victoria, TX -3
All transfer
20 Laps

Cage Junior KartA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 410 Audree Woellhof Audree Woellhof La Porte, TX La Porte, TX -
2 2 12 Dayton Lebouef Dayton Lebouef El Campo, TX El Campo, TX -
3 4 20 Tripp Salles Tripp Salles Victoria, TX Victoria, TX 1
4 5 4 Jude Allgayer Jude Allgayer El Campo, TX El Campo, TX 1
5 7 1 Connor Pesek Connor Pesek Victoria, TX Victoria, TX 2
6 9 99S Sara Wilson Sara Wilson Victoria, TX Victoria, TX 3
7 6 85 KILYNN BARTOSH KILYNN BARTOSH Lolita, TX Lolita, TX -1
8 3 101 Tripp Whitmire Tripp Whitmire Portland, TX Portland, TX -5
9 8 26 Gage Urbanovsky Gage Urbanovsky Kingsville, TX Kingsville, TX -1
8 Laps

Cage Junior KartHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 410 Audree Woellhof Audree Woellhof La Porte, TX La Porte, TX 2
2 2 101 Tripp Whitmire Tripp Whitmire Portland, TX Portland, TX -
3 1 4 Jude Allgayer Jude Allgayer El Campo, TX El Campo, TX -2
4 5 1 Connor Pesek Connor Pesek Victoria, TX Victoria, TX 1
5 4 99S Sara Wilson Sara Wilson Victoria, TX Victoria, TX -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Cage Junior KartHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12 Dayton Lebouef Dayton Lebouef El Campo, TX El Campo, TX -
2 4 20 Tripp Salles Tripp Salles Victoria, TX Victoria, TX 2
3 3 85 KILYNN BARTOSH KILYNN BARTOSH Lolita, TX Lolita, TX -
4 2 26 Gage Urbanovsky Gage Urbanovsky Kingsville, TX Kingsville, TX -2
All transfer
20 Laps

Cage Youth KartA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99 Preston Salles Preston Salles Victoria, TX Victoria, TX 1
2 1 63B Bryson Sanchez Bryson Sanchez Louise, TX Louise, TX -1
3 3 144 Coley Beard Coley Beard Edna, TX Edna, TX -
4 8 3K Kaden Pacheco Kaden Pacheco Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 4
5 4 24 Ryder Welker Ryder Welker Stockdale, TX Stockdale, TX -1
6 6 52 Landon Budnik Landon Budnik Boerne, TX Boerne, TX -
7 5 88 Charlee Deleon Charlee Deleon Sweeny, TX Sweeny, TX -2
8 7 14 Colt Stafford Colt Stafford Mathis, TX Mathis, TX -1
8 Laps

Cage Youth KartHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 63B Bryson Sanchez Bryson Sanchez Louise, TX Louise, TX 2
2 1 144 Coley Beard Coley Beard Edna, TX Edna, TX -1
3 4 88 Charlee Deleon Charlee Deleon Sweeny, TX Sweeny, TX 1
DNS 2 14 Colt Stafford Colt Stafford Mathis, TX Mathis, TX -
All transfer
8 Laps

Cage Youth KartHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99 Preston Salles Preston Salles Victoria, TX Victoria, TX 1
2 3 24 Ryder Welker Ryder Welker Stockdale, TX Stockdale, TX 1
3 4 52 Landon Budnik Landon Budnik Boerne, TX Boerne, TX 1
4 DNF 1 3K Kaden Pacheco Kaden Pacheco Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -3
All transfer
20 Laps

E ModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 30 JD Legg JD Legg Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 1
2 6 112 Chris Dudley Chris Dudley Palestine, TX Palestine, TX 4
3 1 04 Cooper Koliba Cooper Koliba Victoria, TX Victoria, TX -2
4 4 L87 Nathan Titzman Nathan Titzman Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -
5 3 226 Art Rodriguez Art Rodriguez Richmond, TX Richmond, TX -2
6 5 3 Gilbert Perez III Gilbert Perez III Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -1
7 10 17 Kyler Ross Kyler Ross Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 3
8 12 14 Caden Valenta Caden Valenta Victoria, TX Victoria, TX 4
9 9 58 Cheyloh Flanagan Cheyloh Flanagan Kingsville, TX Kingsville, TX -
10 15 00E Jaden Edmond Jaden Edmond Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 5
11 8 95 Jeffery Markert Jeffery Markert Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -3
12 18 76 Justin Airhart Justin Airhart Edna, TX Edna, TX 6
13 11 43 Kayden Petty Kayden Petty Red Rock, TX Red Rock, TX -2
14 DNF 7 33 Brayden Tumlinson Brayden Tumlinson Victoria, TX Victoria, TX -7
15 DNF 17 74 Makayla Trimble Makayla Trimble Victoria, TX Victoria, TX 2
16 DNF 16 23F Jaycee Fitch Jaycee Fitch Inez, TX Inez, TX -
17 DNF 13 131 Austin Nesloney Austin Nesloney Rockport, TX Rockport, TX -4
18 DNF 14 129 Joe Riojas (Black) Joe Riojas (Black) Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -4
8 Laps

E ModHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 04 Cooper Koliba Cooper Koliba Victoria, TX Victoria, TX -
2 5 226 Art Rodriguez Art Rodriguez Richmond, TX Richmond, TX 3
3 7 3 Gilbert Perez III Gilbert Perez III Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 4
4 2 33 Brayden Tumlinson Brayden Tumlinson Victoria, TX Victoria, TX -2
5 8 58 Cheyloh Flanagan Cheyloh Flanagan Kingsville, TX Kingsville, TX 3
6 3 43 Kayden Petty Kayden Petty Red Rock, TX Red Rock, TX -3
7 4 131 Austin Nesloney Austin Nesloney Rockport, TX Rockport, TX -3
8 9 00E Jaden Edmond Jaden Edmond Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 1
9 DNF 6 74 Makayla Trimble Makayla Trimble Victoria, TX Victoria, TX -3
All transfer
8 Laps

E ModHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 30 JD Legg JD Legg Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 2
2 1 L87 Nathan Titzman Nathan Titzman Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -1
3 9 112 Chris Dudley Chris Dudley Palestine, TX Palestine, TX 6
4 6 95 Jeffery Markert Jeffery Markert Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 2
5 7 17 Kyler Ross Kyler Ross Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 2
6 8 14 Caden Valenta Caden Valenta Victoria, TX Victoria, TX 2
7 5 129 Joe Riojas (Black) Joe Riojas (Black) Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -2
8 DNF 4 23F Jaycee Fitch Jaycee Fitch Inez, TX Inez, TX -4
9 DNF 2 76 Justin Airhart Justin Airhart Edna, TX Edna, TX -7
All transfer
20 Laps

600cc Non Winged MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 17G Isaiah Garcia Isaiah Garcia Harlingen, TX Harlingen, TX 4
2 4 88 Blake Moeller Blake Moeller Garden Ridge, TX Garden Ridge, TX 2
3 2 01 Weldon Buford Weldon Buford Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -1
4 13 99 Chris Russell Chris Russell 9
5 1 11A Jayton Brown Jayton Brown Richmond, TX Richmond, TX -4
6 6 27Y Stephen Yates Stephen Yates Spicewood, TX Spicewood, TX -
7 11 29M Lawrence Mann Jr Lawrence Mann Jr Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 4
8 12 3 Trey Brune Trey Brune Crosby, TX Crosby, TX 4
9 10 72 Alex Karpowicz Alex Karpowicz Spring Branch, TX Spring Branch, TX 1
10 8 29T Dan Tucker Dan Tucker Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -2
11 3 57 Jacob Lucas Jacob Lucas Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -8
12 9 10 Patrick Lundy Patrick Lundy Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -3
DNS 7 30K Kamirin Cook Kamirin Cook New Caney, TX New Caney, TX -
DNS 14 13 Nic Smithson Nic Smithson Santa Fe, TX Santa Fe, TX -
8 Laps

600cc Non Winged MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 11A Jayton Brown Jayton Brown Richmond, TX Richmond, TX 3
2 7 57 Jacob Lucas Jacob Lucas Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 5
3 6 17G Isaiah Garcia Isaiah Garcia Harlingen, TX Harlingen, TX 3
4 2 30K Kamirin Cook Kamirin Cook New Caney, TX New Caney, TX -2
5 1 10 Patrick Lundy Patrick Lundy Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -4
6 5 29M Lawrence Mann Jr Lawrence Mann Jr Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -1
7 3 99 Chris Russell Chris Russell -4
All transfer
8 Laps

600cc Non Winged MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 01 Weldon Buford Weldon Buford Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 5
2 5 88 Blake Moeller Blake Moeller Garden Ridge, TX Garden Ridge, TX 3
3 1 27Y Stephen Yates Stephen Yates Spicewood, TX Spicewood, TX -2
4 4 29T Dan Tucker Dan Tucker Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -
5 2 72 Alex Karpowicz Alex Karpowicz Spring Branch, TX Spring Branch, TX -3
6 DNF 3 3 Trey Brune Trey Brune Crosby, TX Crosby, TX -3
DNS 7 13 Nic Smithson Nic Smithson Santa Fe, TX Santa Fe, TX -
All transfer
20 Laps

Restricted Winged MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 61 Brannon Lucas Brannon Lucas Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -
2 9 30K Kamirin Cook Kamirin Cook New Caney, TX New Caney, TX 7
3 3 9D Degan Lelsz Degan Lelsz League City, TX League City, TX -
4 5 15 KayDee Howard KayDee Howard Iowa Colony, TX Iowa Colony, TX 1
5 6 21 Dalton Wayne Dalton Wayne Hutto, TX Hutto, TX 1
6 7 71 Anthony Rea Anthony Rea League City, TX League City, TX 1
7 2 84 Dalten Maust Dalten Maust Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -5
8 4 29K Kinsley Cook Kinsley Cook New Caney, TX New Caney, TX -4
DNS 8 19 Beau Chapman Beau Chapman Crosby, TX Crosby, TX -
8 Laps

Restricted Winged MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 61 Brannon Lucas Brannon Lucas Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 4
2 3 84 Dalten Maust Dalten Maust Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 1
3 1 9D Degan Lelsz Degan Lelsz League City, TX League City, TX -2
4 4 29K Kinsley Cook Kinsley Cook New Caney, TX New Caney, TX -
5 8 15 KayDee Howard KayDee Howard Iowa Colony, TX Iowa Colony, TX 3
6 7 21 Dalton Wayne Dalton Wayne Hutto, TX Hutto, TX 1
7 6 71 Anthony Rea Anthony Rea League City, TX League City, TX -1
DNS 9 19 Beau Chapman Beau Chapman Crosby, TX Crosby, TX -
DNS 2 30K Kamirin Cook Kamirin Cook New Caney, TX New Caney, TX -
All transfer
20 Laps

Dwarf Car Series of TexasA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 25 Dylan Budnik Dylan Budnik Boerne, TX Boerne, TX 5
2 15 117T Brayden Becker Brayden Becker 13
3 3 41T Dustin Rude Dustin Rude Danbury, TX Danbury, TX -
4 4 12T Dillon Coyne Dillon Coyne Boerne, TX Boerne, TX -
5 1 81S Dillon Spreen Dillon Spreen Salado, TX Salado, TX -4
6 2 03 Drew Stark Drew Stark San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -4
7 7 24 Colby Urbanovsky Colby Urbanovsky -
8 9 1K Kaegen Moore Kaegen Moore Leander, TX Leander, TX 1
9 13 09 James Williams James Williams Nixon, TX Nixon, TX 4
10 12 48 Mikey Land Mikey Land Danbury, TX Danbury, TX 2
11 14 2A Allen Brown Allen Brown Danbury, TX Danbury, TX 3
12 11 07 Jack Burkhart III Jack Burkhart III Boerne, TX Boerne, TX -1
13 18 93 Adam Stehle Adam Stehle Kingsville, TX Kingsville, TX 5
14 10 19R Ashlynn Newton Ashlynn Newton Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -4
15 DNF 5 91 Daniel Newton Daniel Newton Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -10
16 DNF 8 08 Danielle Long Danielle Long Smiley, TX Smiley, TX -8
DNS 16 64 Larry Carwin Larry Carwin Aransas Pass, TX Aransas Pass, TX -
DNS 17 2 Jerry Book Jerry Book Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -
8 Laps

Dwarf Car Series of TexasHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 81S Dillon Spreen Dillon Spreen Salado, TX Salado, TX 2
2 1 12T Dillon Coyne Dillon Coyne Boerne, TX Boerne, TX -1
3 6 24 Colby Urbanovsky Colby Urbanovsky 3
4 2 19R Ashlynn Newton Ashlynn Newton Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -2
5 4 09 James Williams James Williams Nixon, TX Nixon, TX -1
6 5 64 Larry Carwin Larry Carwin Aransas Pass, TX Aransas Pass, TX -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Dwarf Car Series of TexasHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 03 Drew Stark Drew Stark San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 4
2 4 91 Daniel Newton Daniel Newton Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 2
3 2 08 Danielle Long Danielle Long Smiley, TX Smiley, TX -1
4 3 07 Jack Burkhart III Jack Burkhart III Boerne, TX Boerne, TX -1
5 1 2A Allen Brown Allen Brown Danbury, TX Danbury, TX -4
DNS 6 2 Jerry Book Jerry Book Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -
All transfer
8 Laps

Dwarf Car Series of TexasHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 41T Dustin Rude Dustin Rude Danbury, TX Danbury, TX 1
2 5 25 Dylan Budnik Dylan Budnik Boerne, TX Boerne, TX 3
3 4 1K Kaegen Moore Kaegen Moore Leander, TX Leander, TX 1
4 1 48 Mikey Land Mikey Land Danbury, TX Danbury, TX -3
5 6 117T Brayden Becker Brayden Becker 1
6 3 93 Adam Stehle Adam Stehle Kingsville, TX Kingsville, TX -3
All transfer
20 Laps

Flat Adult CloneA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4$ Kalif Sellier Kalif Sellier Richmond, TX Richmond, TX 1
2 1 7 J.T. Howard J.T. Howard El Campo, TX El Campo, TX -1
3 3 12C Connor Rye Connor Rye Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -
4 4 71 Noah Van Blarcum Noah Van Blarcum Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -
5 DNF 5 340 Mark Espinosa Mark Espinosa Inez, TX Inez, TX -
6 DNF 8 51 Ty Bullard Ty Bullard Bastrop, TX Bastrop, TX 2
7 DNF 7 420 David Barrera David Barrera Inez, TX Inez, TX -
DNS 6 121 Kiehl Vanblarcum Kiehl Vanblarcum Robstown, TX Robstown, TX -
8 Laps

Flat Adult CloneHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7 J.T. Howard J.T. Howard El Campo, TX El Campo, TX -
2 3 12C Connor Rye Connor Rye Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 1
3 2 340 Mark Espinosa Mark Espinosa Inez, TX Inez, TX -1
4 4 420 David Barrera David Barrera Inez, TX Inez, TX -
All transfer
8 Laps

Flat Adult CloneHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 4$ Kalif Sellier Kalif Sellier Richmond, TX Richmond, TX 2
2 2 71 Noah Van Blarcum Noah Van Blarcum Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -
3 1 121 Kiehl Vanblarcum Kiehl Vanblarcum Robstown, TX Robstown, TX -2
4 4 51 Ty Bullard Ty Bullard Bastrop, TX Bastrop, TX -
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA Mod LiteA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 3 Corey Babbitt Corey Babbitt Channelview, TX Channelview, TX 10
2 8 19R Dustin Rude Dustin Rude Danbury, TX Danbury, TX 6
3 9 46 Dawson Fisher Dawson Fisher Houston, TX Houston, TX 6
4 12 B51 Johnny Brown Jr. Johnny Brown Jr. Mauriceville, TX Mauriceville, TX 8
5 7 6 Eric Salles Eric Salles Victoria, TX Victoria, TX 2
6 4 44 Joseph Mcintyre Joseph Mcintyre Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -2
7 6 17 Jeremy Buxton Jeremy Buxton Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX -1
8 3 48 Mickey Land Mickey Land Danbury, TX Danbury, TX -5
9 14 777 Randy Stinebrickner Randy Stinebrickner Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX 5
10 5 41JR Joe Butler Jr. Joe Butler Jr. Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -5
11 10 2A Allen Brown Allen Brown Danbury, TX Danbury, TX -1
12 1 0 Kevin Carl Kevin Carl Port Neches, TX Port Neches, TX -11
13 2 19 Chris Danna Chris Danna Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX -11
DNS 13 66 Douglas Wright Douglas Wright Victoria, TX Victoria, TX -
8 Laps

IMCA Mod LiteHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 46 Dawson Fisher Dawson Fisher Houston, TX Houston, TX 5
2 5 6 Eric Salles Eric Salles Victoria, TX Victoria, TX 3
3 4 41JR Joe Butler Jr. Joe Butler Jr. Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 1
4 7 2A Allen Brown Allen Brown Danbury, TX Danbury, TX 3
5 2 19 Chris Danna Chris Danna Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX -3
6 DNF 1 3 Corey Babbitt Corey Babbitt Channelview, TX Channelview, TX -5
7 DNF 3 66 Douglas Wright Douglas Wright Victoria, TX Victoria, TX -4
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Mod LiteHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 0 Kevin Carl Kevin Carl Port Neches, TX Port Neches, TX -
2 5 19R Dustin Rude Dustin Rude Danbury, TX Danbury, TX 3
3 2 48 Mickey Land Mickey Land Danbury, TX Danbury, TX -1
4 3 44 Joseph Mcintyre Joseph Mcintyre Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -1
5 4 17 Jeremy Buxton Jeremy Buxton Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX -1
6 6 B51 Johnny Brown Jr. Johnny Brown Jr. Mauriceville, TX Mauriceville, TX -
7 7 777 Randy Stinebrickner Randy Stinebrickner Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX -
All transfer