8/17/2021 - Cottage Grove Speedway
8/17/2021 - Cottage Grove Speedway

8/17/2021
Cottage Grove Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Ellie Russo

Ellie Russo

Baypoint, CA

Dwarf Cars Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 8 13 -5

Clear Selection

0 Laps

Dwarf CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 01 Chris Kress Chris Kress Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 4
2 14 88P Anthony Pope Anthony Pope Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 12
3 2 8O Josh Rodgers Josh Rodgers Lowell, OR Lowell, OR -1
4 12 21XX Adam Walker Adam Walker Lyons, OR Lyons, OR 8
5 6 54O Dave Bruhn Dave Bruhn Oregon, OR Oregon, OR 1
6 9 2 James Brinster James Brinster St. Helens, OR St. Helens, OR 3
7 16 5A Danny Altom Danny Altom Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 9
8 11 55S Colby Bergquist Colby Bergquist Crescent City, CA Crescent City, CA 3
9 15 51S Devin Lahorgue Devin Lahorgue Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR 6
10 13 21D Scott Dahlgren Scott Dahlgren Ballico, CA Ballico, CA 3
11 3 43 Tanner Curr Tanner Curr Albany, OR Albany, OR -8
12 1 98E Erin Morgenstern Erin Morgenstern Oregon, OR Oregon, OR -11
13 8 31DD Ellie Russo Ellie Russo Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA -5
14 19 20S Jason Robustelli Jason Robustelli Medford, OR Medford, OR 5
15 20 13 Dan Morris Dan Morris Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 5
16 10 04O Bryson Smith Bryson Smith Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -6
17 7 36 Cory Esteban Cory Esteban Oregon, OR Oregon, OR -10
18 18 65O Gary Wegener Gary Wegener -
19 17 10S Fred Hay Fred Hay Eagle Point, OR Eagle Point, OR -2
20 4 11D Danny Wagner Danny Wagner Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA -16
0 Laps

Dwarf CarsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10S Fred Hay Fred Hay Eagle Point, OR Eagle Point, OR 1
2 4 65O Gary Wegener Gary Wegener 2
3 1 20S Jason Robustelli Jason Robustelli Medford, OR Medford, OR -2
4 5 13 Dan Morris Dan Morris Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
5 3 09X Trevor Coats Trevor Coats Springfield, OR Springfield, OR -2
6 6 01X Chris Wright Chris Wright Creswell, OR Creswell, OR -
DNS 7 8S Trevor Davis Trevor Davis Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -
DNS 8 61 Jim Morris Jim Morris Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -
0 Laps

Limited Sprints - WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 7 Tyler Thompson Tyler Thompson Harrisburg, OR Harrisburg, OR 5
2 7 11 Evan Margeson Evan Margeson Tacoma, WA Tacoma, WA 5
3 9 9T Camden Robustelli Camden Robustelli Medford, OR Medford, OR 6
4 1 29 Eric Turner Eric Turner Lake Stevens, WA Lake Stevens, WA -3
5 5 1K Kinzer Cox Kinzer Cox Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR -
6 2 95 Justin Youngquist Justin Youngquist Burlington, WA Burlington, WA -4
7 18 21B Johnny Burke Johnny Burke Medford, OR Medford, OR 11
8 15 33 Kyle Alberding Kyle Alberding Winston, OR Winston, OR 7
9 3 75 Brian Boswell Brian Boswell Creswell, OR Creswell, OR -6
10 12 8J Justen McConnville Justen McConnville Dundee, OR Dundee, OR 2
11 17 1L Justin Lemon Justin Lemon Fall Creek, OR Fall Creek, OR 6
12 11 4D Pat Desbiens Pat Desbiens Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -1
13 16 66B Brett McGhie Brett McGhie Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 3
14 8 12 Steven Snawder Steven Snawder Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -6
15 13 2 Cory Swatzina Cory Swatzina Sedro Woolley, WA Sedro Woolley, WA -2
16 14 26F Shane Forte Shane Forte Junction City, OR Junction City, OR -2
17 19 4 Allison Johnson Allison Johnson Ferndale, WA Ferndale, WA 2
18 4 10 Theron Smith Theron Smith Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -14
19 10 15 Cody Anderlini Cody Anderlini Mount Vernon, WA Mount Vernon, WA -9
20 20 I1 Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR -
0 Laps

Limited Sprints - WingedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1L Justin Lemon Justin Lemon Fall Creek, OR Fall Creek, OR -
2 3 21B Johnny Burke Johnny Burke Medford, OR Medford, OR 1
3 2 4 Allison Johnson Allison Johnson Ferndale, WA Ferndale, WA -1
4 7 I1 Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR 3
5 4 76 Austin Sause Austin Sause Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR -1
6 5 6R Morgan Burks Morgan Burks Tenmile, OR Tenmile, OR -1
7 6 22C Carly Holmes Carly Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR -1
DNS 8 17D Dana Glenn Dana Glenn Covington, WA Covington, WA -