4/16/2021 - Cedar Lake Speedway
4/16/2021 - Cedar Lake Speedway

4/16/2021
Cedar Lake Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

18 Laps

USRA Limited LatesA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 Michael Bruggeman Michael Bruggeman Gem Lake, MN Gem Lake, MN -
2 2 73 Larry Fitzsimmons Larry Fitzsimmons East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN -
3 4 14J James Kannegieser James Kannegieser Hayward, WI Hayward, WI 1
4 3 9 Dylan Kromschroeder Dylan Kromschroeder Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN -1
5 5 32 Max Nelson Max Nelson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -
6 8 34 Jordan Langer Jordan Langer Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 2
7 6 50 Gavin Tarras Gavin Tarras New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -1
8 10 LXV Lucas Peterson Lucas Peterson Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN 2
9 7 2 Patrick Kelley Patrick Kelley Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN -2
10 11 14 Steven O'Brien Jr. Steven O'Brien Jr. Red Wing, MN Red Wing, MN 1
11 12 19 Ashley Wahlstrom Ashley Wahlstrom Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 1
12 14 90III Brody Hanson Brody Hanson Strum, WI Strum, WI 2
13 DNF 13 26D Chad Dawson Chad Dawson Isanti, MN Isanti, MN -
14 DNF 9 28 Mike Loomis Mike Loomis Columbus, MN Columbus, MN -5
2 Laps

USRA Limited LatesQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 11 Michael Bruggeman Michael Bruggeman Gem Lake, MN Gem Lake, MN 15.579
2 13 73 Larry Fitzsimmons Larry Fitzsimmons East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN 15.625
3 10 9 Dylan Kromschroeder Dylan Kromschroeder Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN 15.661
4 2 14J James Kannegieser James Kannegieser Hayward, WI Hayward, WI 15.676
5 12 32 Max Nelson Max Nelson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 15.791
6 7 50 Gavin Tarras Gavin Tarras New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 15.844
7 5 2 Patrick Kelley Patrick Kelley Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN 15.948
8 9 34 Jordan Langer Jordan Langer Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 16.020
9 3 28 Mike Loomis Mike Loomis Columbus, MN Columbus, MN 16.123
10 1 LXV Lucas Peterson Lucas Peterson Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN 16.130
11 11 19 Ashley Wahlstrom Ashley Wahlstrom Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 16.430
12 6 26D Chad Dawson Chad Dawson Isanti, MN Isanti, MN 19.469
13 14 90III Brody Hanson Brody Hanson Strum, WI Strum, WI 26.897
14 8 14 Steven O'Brien Jr. Steven O'Brien Jr. Red Wing, MN Red Wing, MN 26.999
All transfer
20 Laps

Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11G James Giossi James Giossi Hudson, WI Hudson, WI 1
2 1 11 Pat Doar Pat Doar New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -1
3 3 27 Jake Redetzke Jake Redetzke Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -
4 7 31 Travis Budisalovich Travis Budisalovich Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN 3
5 8 6M Jeffrey Massingill Jeffrey Massingill Keewatin, MN Keewatin, MN 3
6 4 519 Steve Laursen Steve Laursen Cumberland, WI Cumberland, WI -2
7 6 44 Cole Schill Cole Schill Horace, ND Horace, ND -1
8 10 7C Jim Carlson Jim Carlson Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN 2
9 DNF 13 95 Shawn Carlson Shawn Carlson Hudson, WI Hudson, WI 4
10 DNF 5 24L Terry Lillo Terry Lillo Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -5
11 DNF 11 85 John Kaanta John Kaanta Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -
12 DNF 12 LXV Lucas Peterson Lucas Peterson Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN -
13 DNF 9 65 Jake Miller Jake Miller Somerset, WI Somerset, WI -4
2 Laps

Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 11 Pat Doar Pat Doar New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 14.981
2 3 11G James Giossi James Giossi Hudson, WI Hudson, WI 14.983
3 4 27 Jake Redetzke Jake Redetzke Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 15.021
4 12 519 Steve Laursen Steve Laursen Cumberland, WI Cumberland, WI 15.143
5 7 24L Terry Lillo Terry Lillo Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 15.206
6 8 44 Cole Schill Cole Schill Horace, ND Horace, ND 15.253
7 10 31 Travis Budisalovich Travis Budisalovich Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN 15.297
8 5 6M Jeffrey Massingill Jeffrey Massingill Keewatin, MN Keewatin, MN 15.400
9 2 65 Jake Miller Jake Miller Somerset, WI Somerset, WI 15.489
10 11 7C Jim Carlson Jim Carlson Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN 15.498
11 1 85 John Kaanta John Kaanta Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 15.945
12 6 LXV Lucas Peterson Lucas Peterson Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN 16.038
13 13 95 Shawn Carlson Shawn Carlson Hudson, WI Hudson, WI 16.485
All transfer
20 Laps

ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15W Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN -
2 5 22T Michael Truscott Michael Truscott Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 3
3 3 26G Ryan Gierke Ryan Gierke Villard, MN Villard, MN -
4 4 W Cory Williams Cory Williams Spring Valley, WI Spring Valley, WI -
5 2 27X Calvin Iverson Calvin Iverson Eleva, WI Eleva, WI -3
6 8 83 Kylie Kath Kylie Kath Claremont, MN Claremont, MN 2
7 10 04JR Adam Ayotte Adam Ayotte St. Paul, MN St. Paul, MN 3
8 12 1M Curt Myers Curt Myers Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 4
9 6 99 Josh Angst Josh Angst Winona, MN Winona, MN -3
10 11 8S Tony Schill Tony Schill Oakdale, MN Oakdale, MN 1
11 15 7J Corey Jones Corey Jones Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 4
12 13 97 Cole Anderson Cole Anderson Le Center, MN Le Center, MN 1
13 16 18M Mason McEvers Mason McEvers Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 3
14 20 48 Cody Brightbill Cody Brightbill Baldwin, WI Baldwin, WI 6
15 DNF 19 24 Chuck Metzger Chuck Metzger Sarona, WI Sarona, WI 4
16 DNF 14 12 Jason Gross Jason Gross Osceola, WI Osceola, WI -2
17 DNF 18 15F Devin Fouquette Devin Fouquette St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 1
18 DNF 17 11B Mike Boston Mike Boston Wyoming, MN Wyoming, MN -1
19 DNF 7 22 Brandon Copp Brandon Copp Brule, WI Brule, WI -12
20 DNF 9 55W Jeffrey Wood Jeffrey Wood Chisholm, MN Chisholm, MN -11
2 Laps

ModifiedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 15W Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN 16.074
2 17 27X Calvin Iverson Calvin Iverson Eleva, WI Eleva, WI 16.374
3 5 26G Ryan Gierke Ryan Gierke Villard, MN Villard, MN 16.444
4 4 W Cory Williams Cory Williams Spring Valley, WI Spring Valley, WI 16.456
5 13 22T Michael Truscott Michael Truscott Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 16.473
6 15 99 Josh Angst Josh Angst Winona, MN Winona, MN 16.482
7 6 22 Brandon Copp Brandon Copp Brule, WI Brule, WI 16.508
8 3 83 Kylie Kath Kylie Kath Claremont, MN Claremont, MN 16.596
9 10 55W Jeffrey Wood Jeffrey Wood Chisholm, MN Chisholm, MN 16.615
10 1 04JR Adam Ayotte Adam Ayotte St. Paul, MN St. Paul, MN 16.740
11 19 8S Tony Schill Tony Schill Oakdale, MN Oakdale, MN 16.761
12 11 1M Curt Myers Curt Myers Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 16.778
13 2 97 Cole Anderson Cole Anderson Le Center, MN Le Center, MN 16.801
14 8 12 Jason Gross Jason Gross Osceola, WI Osceola, WI 16.814
15 18 7J Corey Jones Corey Jones Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 16.920
16 9 18M Mason McEvers Mason McEvers Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 17.045
17 20 48 Cody Brightbill Cody Brightbill Baldwin, WI Baldwin, WI 17.327
18 12 11B Mike Boston Mike Boston Wyoming, MN Wyoming, MN 17.475
19 14 15F Devin Fouquette Devin Fouquette St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 17.631
20 16 24 Chuck Metzger Chuck Metzger Sarona, WI Sarona, WI 17.860
All transfer
18 Laps

Midwest ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 112 Brennan Gave Brennan Gave Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 5
2 1 343 J.D. Ford J.D. Ford Somerset, WI Somerset, WI -1
3 5 04N Nick Ayotte Nick Ayotte St. Paul, MN St. Paul, MN 2
4 10 63JR Brady Larson Brady Larson Amery, WI Amery, WI 6
5 11 B37 Cody Borgeson Cody Borgeson New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 6
6 4 19D Dane Durbin Dane Durbin Maple Grove, MN Maple Grove, MN -2
7 14 15 Cole Neisius Cole Neisius Hastings, MN Hastings, MN 7
8 9 43 Zach Brom Zach Brom Winona, MN Winona, MN 1
9 15 13 Derrick Reed Derrick Reed Emerald, WI Emerald, WI 6
10 19 5 Hannah Burba Hannah Burba New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 9
11 18 1 Cody Giles Cody Giles St. Paul, MN St. Paul, MN 7
12 20 11J Jacob Lynch Jacob Lynch Winona, MN Winona, MN 8
13 16 15G Eric Gadach Eric Gadach New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 3
14 7 21B Brandon Jensen Brandon Jensen Ellsworth, WI Ellsworth, WI -7
15 12 40S Mike Schnider Mike Schnider Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -3
16 8 16 Jason VandeKamp Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN Scandia, MN -8
17 22 9H Jackson Hautala Jackson Hautala Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 5
18 13 13H Kevin Hautala Kevin Hautala Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -5
19 21 61 Andrea Keeney Andrea Keeney Ridgeland, WI Ridgeland, WI 2
20 17 55 Taylor Olson Taylor Olson Colby, WI Colby, WI -3
21 2 28 Parker Hale Parker Hale Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN -19
22 3 17B Zach Benson Zach Benson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -19
18 Laps

Midwest ModifiedsA Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 16S Ryan Savoy Ryan Savoy Superior, WI Superior, WI 9
2 4 1S Scott Bintz Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 2
3 2 2S Scott Splittstoesser Scott Splittstoesser Cottage Grove, MN Cottage Grove, MN -1
4 12 11 Ashton Schulte Ashton Schulte St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 8
5 14 F2 Chase Friendt Chase Friendt New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 9
6 1 17 Ashley Mehrwerth Ashley Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN St. Stephen, MN -5
7 16 2 Kyle Kirberger Kyle Kirberger Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN 9
8 6 1SX Rusty Kollman Rusty Kollman Carrington, ND Carrington, ND -2
9 18 12 Matt Everts Matt Everts Burnsville, MN Burnsville, MN 9
10 22 5K Todd Kamish Todd Kamish Lakeville, MN Lakeville, MN 12
11 17 22G Gavin Olson Gavin Olson Osceola, WI Osceola, WI 6
12 20 19M David Madsen David Madsen Amery, WI Amery, WI 8
13 13 03X Bob Carver Jr. Bob Carver Jr. Maplewood, MN Maplewood, MN -
14 21 133 Jon Starnes Jon Starnes Montrose, MN Montrose, MN 7
15 DNF 9 33C Cole Boston Cole Boston Wyoming, MN Wyoming, MN -6
16 DNF 11 27 Darin Patnode Darin Patnode Dundas, MN Dundas, MN -5
17 DNF 8 97 Ron Schreiner Ron Schreiner Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -9
18 DNF 3 7M Brandon Mehrwerth Brandon Mehrwerth Foley, MN Foley, MN -15
19 DNF 19 19 Josh Wahlstrom Josh Wahlstrom Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -
20 DNF 5 F5 Chad Fouquette Chad Fouquette St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -15
21 DNF 15 454 Patrick Kelley Patrick Kelley Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN -6
22 DNF 7 21 Jake Smith Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN -15
2 Laps

Midwest ModifiedsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 25 343 J.D. Ford J.D. Ford Somerset, WI Somerset, WI 16.250
2 2 17 Ashley Mehrwerth Ashley Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN St. Stephen, MN 16.253
3 11 28 Parker Hale Parker Hale Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN 16.461
4 1 2S Scott Splittstoesser Scott Splittstoesser Cottage Grove, MN Cottage Grove, MN 16.515
5 19 17B Zach Benson Zach Benson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 16.531
6 13 7M Brandon Mehrwerth Brandon Mehrwerth Foley, MN Foley, MN 16.531
7 40 19D Dane Durbin Dane Durbin Maple Grove, MN Maple Grove, MN 16.533
8 18 1S Scott Bintz Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 16.538
9 9 04N Nick Ayotte Nick Ayotte St. Paul, MN St. Paul, MN 16.559
10 26 F5 Chad Fouquette Chad Fouquette St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 16.588
11 28 112 Brennan Gave Brennan Gave Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 16.594
12 15 1SX Rusty Kollman Rusty Kollman Carrington, ND Carrington, ND 16.618
13 30 21B Brandon Jensen Brandon Jensen Ellsworth, WI Ellsworth, WI 16.630
14 22 21 Jake Smith Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN 16.637
15 35 16 Jason VandeKamp Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN Scandia, MN 16.656
16 5 97 Ron Schreiner Ron Schreiner Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 16.670
17 7 43 Zach Brom Zach Brom Winona, MN Winona, MN 16.688
18 14 33C Cole Boston Cole Boston Wyoming, MN Wyoming, MN 16.771
19 20 63JR Brady Larson Brady Larson Amery, WI Amery, WI 16.789
20 38 16S Ryan Savoy Ryan Savoy Superior, WI Superior, WI 16.813
21 41 B37 Cody Borgeson Cody Borgeson New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 16.879
22 4 27 Darin Patnode Darin Patnode Dundas, MN Dundas, MN 16.915
23 31 40S Mike Schnider Mike Schnider Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 16.923
24 37 11 Ashton Schulte Ashton Schulte St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 16.944
25 16 13H Kevin Hautala Kevin Hautala Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 17.109
26 3 03X Bob Carver Jr. Bob Carver Jr. Maplewood, MN Maplewood, MN 17.115
27 32 15 Cole Neisius Cole Neisius Hastings, MN Hastings, MN 17.121
28 10 F2 Chase Friendt Chase Friendt New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 17.170
29 17 13 Derrick Reed Derrick Reed Emerald, WI Emerald, WI 17.239
30 8 454 Patrick Kelley Patrick Kelley Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN 17.272
31 29 15G Eric Gadach Eric Gadach New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 17.272
32 24 2 Kyle Kirberger Kyle Kirberger Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN 17.330
33 27 55 Taylor Olson Taylor Olson Colby, WI Colby, WI 17.354
34 12 22G Gavin Olson Gavin Olson Osceola, WI Osceola, WI 17.573
35 34 1 Cody Giles Cody Giles St. Paul, MN St. Paul, MN 17.591
36 43 12 Matt Everts Matt Everts Burnsville, MN Burnsville, MN 17.611
37 36 5 Hannah Burba Hannah Burba New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 17.671
38 6 19 Josh Wahlstrom Josh Wahlstrom Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 17.701
39 21 11J Jacob Lynch Jacob Lynch Winona, MN Winona, MN 18.003
40 42 9H Jackson Hautala Jackson Hautala Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 18.159
41 39 19M David Madsen David Madsen Amery, WI Amery, WI 18.210
42 23 61 Andrea Keeney Andrea Keeney Ridgeland, WI Ridgeland, WI 18.210
43 33 133 Jon Starnes Jon Starnes Montrose, MN Montrose, MN 18.210
All transfer
18 Laps

Traditional SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 97 Cam Schafer Cam Schafer St. Paul, MN St. Paul, MN 1
2 4 6 Jake Kouba Jake Kouba Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN 2
3 1 7B Scott Brandt Scott Brandt Andover, MN Andover, MN -2
4 3 93 Brad Peterson Brad Peterson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN -1
5 6 22 Jeff Pellersels Jeff Pellersels Woodbury, MN Woodbury, MN 1
6 7 87 Mike Mueller Mike Mueller Oak Grove, MN Oak Grove, MN 1
7 5 12X Blake Anderson Blake Anderson Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -2
8 9 7 Harry Hanson Harry Hanson Eveleth, MN Eveleth, MN 1
9 13 8 Nick DaRonco Nick DaRonco Britt, MN Britt, MN 4
10 10 69S Jon Lewerer Jon Lewerer Andover, MN Andover, MN -
11 11 99 Bryan Roach Bryan Roach Welch, MN Welch, MN -
12 12 10Z Zach Widdes Zach Widdes Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -
13 14 65 Luke Nellis Luke Nellis Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN 1
14 18 2C Brad Cunningham Brad Cunningham St. Paul Park, MN St. Paul Park, MN 4
15 8 55V DJ Vadnais DJ Vadnais Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN -7
16 16 2J John Lowe John Lowe Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -
17 17 04 Brian Trembath Brian Trembath Hastings, MN Hastings, MN -
18 15 20L Lucas Logue Lucas Logue Rush City, MN Rush City, MN -3
2 Laps

Traditional SprintsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 7B Scott Brandt Scott Brandt Andover, MN Andover, MN 15.740
2 5 97 Cam Schafer Cam Schafer St. Paul, MN St. Paul, MN 16.248
3 7 93 Brad Peterson Brad Peterson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 16.330
4 17 6 Jake Kouba Jake Kouba Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN 16.391
5 13 12X Blake Anderson Blake Anderson Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 16.434
6 11 22 Jeff Pellersels Jeff Pellersels Woodbury, MN Woodbury, MN 16.436
7 12 87 Mike Mueller Mike Mueller Oak Grove, MN Oak Grove, MN 16.458
8 3 55V DJ Vadnais DJ Vadnais Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN 16.517
9 9 7 Harry Hanson Harry Hanson Eveleth, MN Eveleth, MN 16.557
10 18 69S Jon Lewerer Jon Lewerer Andover, MN Andover, MN 16.562
11 14 99 Bryan Roach Bryan Roach Welch, MN Welch, MN 16.617
12 2 10Z Zach Widdes Zach Widdes Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 16.754
13 10 8 Nick DaRonco Nick DaRonco Britt, MN Britt, MN 16.881
14 15 65 Luke Nellis Luke Nellis Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN 16.908
15 1 20L Lucas Logue Lucas Logue Rush City, MN Rush City, MN 16.911
16 4 2J John Lowe John Lowe Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 16.916
17 8 04 Brian Trembath Brian Trembath Hastings, MN Hastings, MN 17.020
18 16 2C Brad Cunningham Brad Cunningham St. Paul Park, MN St. Paul Park, MN 17.020
All transfer
18 Laps

Pro StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 2 Dave Mass Dave Mass East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN 2
2 1 207 Jesse Redetzke Jesse Redetzke Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -1
3 2 26 Kyle Copp Kyle Copp Brule, WI Brule, WI -1
4 13 29F Dave Flynn Dave Flynn Superior, WI Superior, WI 9
5 8 11X Jason Schill Jason Schill Centuria, WI Centuria, WI 3
6 11 27 Jared Zimpel Jared Zimpel Braham, MN Braham, MN 5
7 12 12K Duane (D.J.) Keeler Duane (D.J.) Keeler Superior, WI Superior, WI 5
8 6 11 Denny Schouveller Denny Schouveller Hugo, MN Hugo, MN -2
9 7 78K Dexton Koch Dexton Koch Becker, MN Becker, MN -2
10 4 17 Mike Loomis Mike Loomis Columbus, MN Columbus, MN -6
11 14 33C Cody Emmans Cody Emmans Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN 3
12 16 00 Jason Quarders Jason Quarders Prairie Farm, WI Prairie Farm, WI 4
13 15 10 Joseph Miller Joseph Miller New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 2
14 9 17D Lucas Christiansen Lucas Christiansen Hugo, MN Hugo, MN -5
15 DNF 5 21F Nick Oreskovich Nick Oreskovich Mason, WI Mason, WI -10
16 DNF 10 5 Josh Zimpel Josh Zimpel Braham, MN Braham, MN -6
2 Laps

Pro StockQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 207 Jesse Redetzke Jesse Redetzke Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 16.364
2 9 26 Kyle Copp Kyle Copp Brule, WI Brule, WI 16.421
3 12 2 Dave Mass Dave Mass East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN 16.477
4 7 17 Mike Loomis Mike Loomis Columbus, MN Columbus, MN 16.798
5 1 21F Nick Oreskovich Nick Oreskovich Mason, WI Mason, WI 16.809
6 3 11 Denny Schouveller Denny Schouveller Hugo, MN Hugo, MN 16.852
7 15 78K Dexton Koch Dexton Koch Becker, MN Becker, MN 16.921
8 6 11X Jason Schill Jason Schill Centuria, WI Centuria, WI 16.957
9 8 17D Lucas Christiansen Lucas Christiansen Hugo, MN Hugo, MN 17.030
10 16 5 Josh Zimpel Josh Zimpel Braham, MN Braham, MN 17.058
11 10 27 Jared Zimpel Jared Zimpel Braham, MN Braham, MN 17.086
12 5 12K Duane (D.J.) Keeler Duane (D.J.) Keeler Superior, WI Superior, WI 17.141
13 4 29F Dave Flynn Dave Flynn Superior, WI Superior, WI 17.230
14 13 33C Cody Emmans Cody Emmans Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN 17.383
15 14 10 Joseph Miller Joseph Miller New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 17.687
16 11 00 Jason Quarders Jason Quarders Prairie Farm, WI Prairie Farm, WI 17.782
All transfer
15 Laps

Pure StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7X Andrew Eischens Andrew Eischens Taopi, MN Taopi, MN -
2 3 92 Karles Knopps Karles Knopps Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 1
3 2 10JR Mikey Blevins Mikey Blevins Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -1
4 4 66 Max Prusak Max Prusak Hopkins, MN Hopkins, MN -
5 6 10 Sam Blevins Sam Blevins Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 1
6 5 15X George Hansford George Hansford Frederic, WI Frederic, WI -1
7 DNF 7 17 Chris Gross Chris Gross Turtle Lake, WI Turtle Lake, WI -
2 Laps

Pure StockQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 7X Andrew Eischens Andrew Eischens Taopi, MN Taopi, MN 17.543
2 6 10JR Mikey Blevins Mikey Blevins Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 17.790
3 7 92 Karles Knopps Karles Knopps Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 17.937
4 3 66 Max Prusak Max Prusak Hopkins, MN Hopkins, MN 18.527
5 4 15X George Hansford George Hansford Frederic, WI Frederic, WI 18.576
6 2 10 Sam Blevins Sam Blevins Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 19.275
7 1 17 Chris Gross Chris Gross Turtle Lake, WI Turtle Lake, WI 22.570
All transfer
15 Laps

Street StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 84 Hunter VanGilder Hunter VanGilder Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 2
2 1 40 Travis Loew Travis Loew Barron, WI Barron, WI -1
3 5 27P Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 2
4 13 16X Kyle Genett Kyle Genett Auburndale, WI Auburndale, WI 9
5 8 15 Zach Elward Zach Elward Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN 3
6 6 12 Cody Kummer Cody Kummer Medford, WI Medford, WI -
7 2 27H Hunter Anderson Hunter Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -5
8 7 26K Jordan Kurtti Jordan Kurtti Bruce Crossing, MI Bruce Crossing, MI -1
9 4 10 Joe Potter Joe Potter Euclid, MN Euclid, MN -5
10 12 14 Dustin Mann Dustin Mann Elko, MN Elko, MN 2
11 10 26 Ty Agen Ty Agen Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -1
12 9 5 Brittany Smith Brittany Smith St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN -3
13 11 00 Brandon Corbett Brandon Corbett Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -2
14 14 11JR Jeff Ekdahl Jeff Ekdahl Oakdale, MN Oakdale, MN -
2 Laps

Street StocksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 40 Travis Loew Travis Loew Barron, WI Barron, WI 17.127
2 6 27H Hunter Anderson Hunter Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 17.167
3 5 84 Hunter VanGilder Hunter VanGilder Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 17.269
4 8 10 Joe Potter Joe Potter Euclid, MN Euclid, MN 17.387
5 3 27P Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 17.424
6 12 12 Cody Kummer Cody Kummer Medford, WI Medford, WI 17.443
7 2 26K Jordan Kurtti Jordan Kurtti Bruce Crossing, MI Bruce Crossing, MI 17.595
8 1 15 Zach Elward Zach Elward Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN 17.631
9 13 5 Brittany Smith Brittany Smith St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN 17.701
10 14 26 Ty Agen Ty Agen Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 17.730
11 11 00 Brandon Corbett Brandon Corbett Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 17.893
12 10 14 Dustin Mann Dustin Mann Elko, MN Elko, MN 18.068
13 9 16X Kyle Genett Kyle Genett Auburndale, WI Auburndale, WI 18.254
DQ 7 11JR Jeff Ekdahl Jeff Ekdahl Oakdale, MN Oakdale, MN 17.702
All transfer
15 Laps

HornetsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 9 Nate Coopman Nate Coopman Mankato, MN Mankato, MN 10
2 2 383 Sean Svee Sean Svee Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -
3 15 14G Craig Gertsema Craig Gertsema Slayton, MN Slayton, MN 12
4 9 29 Armond Love Armond Love Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 5
5 8 76 Jake Halterman Jake Halterman Stanley, WI Stanley, WI 3
6 6 22 Shawn Grabinger Shawn Grabinger Lakeville, MN Lakeville, MN -
7 7 21K Dawson Kimble Dawson Kimble Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -
8 20 41 Ashley Bell Ashley Bell Lakeville, MN Lakeville, MN 12
9 4 7 Stephanie Coopman Stephanie Coopman Mankato, MN Mankato, MN -5
10 22 15K Joe Kacon Joe Kacon St. Paul, MN St. Paul, MN 12
11 18 74 Brett Mickelson Brett Mickelson Apple Valley, MN Apple Valley, MN 7
12 21 13 Mac Johnston Mac Johnston Rush City, MN Rush City, MN 9
13 16 00 Lonnie Loeschke Lonnie Loeschke Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 3
14 19 3D Brian Bjonfald Brian Bjonfald Bloomington, MN Bloomington, MN 5
15 14 46 Nate Servaty Nate Servaty Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -1
16 DNF 3 19 Jerry Coopman Jerry Coopman Mankato, MN Mankato, MN -13
17 DNF 5 21 Carter Rieland Carter Rieland St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -12
18 DNF 13 715H Sam Sheahen Sam Sheahen Wisconsin Rapids, WI Wisconsin Rapids, WI -5
19 DNF 12 20G Brandon Gleiter Brandon Gleiter Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI -7
20 DNF 1 917 Jeremy Johnson Jeremy Johnson Elmwood, WI Elmwood, WI -19
21 DNF 17 73 Ken Hapy Ken Hapy Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -4
22 DNF 23 17B Rachel Boston Rachel Boston Wyoming, MN Wyoming, MN 1
23 DNF 10 19C Colin Wittenberg Colin Wittenberg Hastings, MN Hastings, MN -13
2 Laps

HornetsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 917 Jeremy Johnson Jeremy Johnson Elmwood, WI Elmwood, WI 18.045
2 14 383 Sean Svee Sean Svee Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 18.178
3 16 19 Jerry Coopman Jerry Coopman Mankato, MN Mankato, MN 18.331
4 20 7 Stephanie Coopman Stephanie Coopman Mankato, MN Mankato, MN 18.411
5 13 21 Carter Rieland Carter Rieland St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 18.523
6 22 22 Shawn Grabinger Shawn Grabinger Lakeville, MN Lakeville, MN 18.669
7 2 21K Dawson Kimble Dawson Kimble Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 18.670
8 10 76 Jake Halterman Jake Halterman Stanley, WI Stanley, WI 18.689
9 19 29 Armond Love Armond Love Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 18.861
10 5 19C Colin Wittenberg Colin Wittenberg Hastings, MN Hastings, MN 18.862
11 15 9 Nate Coopman Nate Coopman Mankato, MN Mankato, MN 18.870
12 1 20G Brandon Gleiter Brandon Gleiter Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI 18.892
13 8 715H Sam Sheahen Sam Sheahen Wisconsin Rapids, WI Wisconsin Rapids, WI 18.953
14 9 46 Nate Servaty Nate Servaty Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 19.188
15 7 14G Craig Gertsema Craig Gertsema Slayton, MN Slayton, MN 19.292
16 3 00 Lonnie Loeschke Lonnie Loeschke Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 19.414
17 12 73 Ken Hapy Ken Hapy Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 19.618
18 21 74 Brett Mickelson Brett Mickelson Apple Valley, MN Apple Valley, MN 19.669
19 11 3D Brian Bjonfald Brian Bjonfald Bloomington, MN Bloomington, MN 19.671
20 23 41 Ashley Bell Ashley Bell Lakeville, MN Lakeville, MN 37.741
21 17 13 Mac Johnston Mac Johnston Rush City, MN Rush City, MN 37.741
22 6 15K Joe Kacon Joe Kacon St. Paul, MN St. Paul, MN 37.741
23 18 17B Rachel Boston Rachel Boston Wyoming, MN Wyoming, MN 37.741
All transfer
18 Laps

Limited Sprints - WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 05 Brandon Allen Brandon Allen St. Peter, MN St. Peter, MN 3
2 2 7 Harry Hanson Harry Hanson Eveleth, MN Eveleth, MN -
3 3 50 Chase Viebrock Chase Viebrock New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -
4 13 15P Mark Chevalier Mark Chevalier Blaine, MN Blaine, MN 9
5 1 22 Jeff Pellersels Jeff Pellersels Woodbury, MN Woodbury, MN -4
6 6 63 Todd Hansen Todd Hansen Shoreview, MN Shoreview, MN -
7 11 7M Bob McVitty Bob McVitty Somerset, WI Somerset, WI 4
8 7 61 Jeff Kirchner Jeff Kirchner East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN -1
9 12 2V Chris Vogel Chris Vogel Cottage Grove, MN Cottage Grove, MN 3
10 10 57 Ryan Buck Ryan Buck Columbus, MN Columbus, MN -
11 5 7K Karlee Becker Karlee Becker Belle Plaine, MN Belle Plaine, MN -6
12 DNF 9 33 Trevor Reding Trevor Reding Cushing, WI Cushing, WI -3
13 DNF 8 7D Dave Becker Dave Becker Le Center, MN Le Center, MN -5
2 Laps

Limited Sprints - WingedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 22 Jeff Pellersels Jeff Pellersels Woodbury, MN Woodbury, MN 15.003
2 12 7 Harry Hanson Harry Hanson Eveleth, MN Eveleth, MN 15.004
3 7 50 Chase Viebrock Chase Viebrock New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 15.008
4 8 05 Brandon Allen Brandon Allen St. Peter, MN St. Peter, MN 15.078
5 10 7K Karlee Becker Karlee Becker Belle Plaine, MN Belle Plaine, MN 15.464
6 13 63 Todd Hansen Todd Hansen Shoreview, MN Shoreview, MN 15.511
7 2 61 Jeff Kirchner Jeff Kirchner East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN 15.552
8 3 7D Dave Becker Dave Becker Le Center, MN Le Center, MN 15.810
9 9 33 Trevor Reding Trevor Reding Cushing, WI Cushing, WI 15.840
10 6 57 Ryan Buck Ryan Buck Columbus, MN Columbus, MN 16.090
11 4 7M Bob McVitty Bob McVitty Somerset, WI Somerset, WI 16.464
12 11 2V Chris Vogel Chris Vogel Cottage Grove, MN Cottage Grove, MN 16.464
DNS 5 15P Mark Chevalier Mark Chevalier Blaine, MN Blaine, MN 16.464
All transfer