9/17/2021 - Cedar Lake Speedway
9/17/2021 - Cedar Lake Speedway

9/17/2021
Cedar Lake Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Casey Lang

Casey Lang

Linwood, MN

Limited Sprints - Winged Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 13 19 -6
Qualifying 1 16.317 13 -6

Clear Selection

18 Laps

USRA Limited LatesA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 11 Lance Hofer Lance Hofer Cochrane, WI Cochrane, WI 11
2 2 50 Gavin Tarras Gavin Tarras New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -
3 6 22 Brett Shafer Brett Shafer Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 3
4 3 9 Dylan Kromschroeder Dylan Kromschroeder Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN -1
5 4 LXV Lucas Peterson Lucas Peterson Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN -1
6 8 32 Max Nelson Max Nelson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 2
7 14 17 Matt LaDuke Matt LaDuke Cochrane, WI Cochrane, WI 7
8 10 14 Steven O'Brien Jr. Steven O'Brien Jr. Red Wing, MN Red Wing, MN 2
9 7 27 Jarrett Huus Jarrett Huus Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -2
10 11 54 Chad Prissel Chad Prissel Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI 1
11 9 2 Patrick Kelley Patrick Kelley Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN -2
12 19 14J James Kannegieser James Kannegieser Hayward, WI Hayward, WI 7
13 27 18 Ken Dallman Ken Dallman New Germany, MN New Germany, MN 14
14 5 11X Derek Nelson Derek Nelson Buffalo City, WI Buffalo City, WI -9
15 26 99 Mitchell Fenske Mitchell Fenske New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 11
16 22 74 Roger McVitty Roger McVitty Somerset, WI Somerset, WI 6
17 24 26D Chad Dawson Chad Dawson Isanti, MN Isanti, MN 7
18 13 208 Kory Ressie Kory Ressie Alma, WI Alma, WI -5
19 DNF 16 34 Triton Krause Triton Krause Fountain City, WI Fountain City, WI -3
20 DNF 1 22P Nick Panitzke Nick Panitzke Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale, MN -19
21 DNF 25 19A Nick Axelsen Nick Axelsen Star Prairie, WI Star Prairie, WI 4
22 DNF 20 34J Jordan Langer Jordan Langer Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -2
23 DNF 18 71B Barry Johnson Barry Johnson Nelson, WI Nelson, WI -5
24 DNF 17 42K Patrick Kletschka Patrick Kletschka New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -7
25 DNF 21 28 Miranda Carlson Miranda Carlson Afton, MN Afton, MN -4
26 DNF 23 333 Colton Budreau Colton Budreau Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -3
27 DNF 15 73 Larry Fitzsimmons Larry Fitzsimmons East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN -12
2 Laps

USRA Limited LatesQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 15 22P Nick Panitzke Nick Panitzke Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale, MN 16.255
2 5 50 Gavin Tarras Gavin Tarras New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 16.362
3 2 9 Dylan Kromschroeder Dylan Kromschroeder Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN 16.417
4 3 LXV Lucas Peterson Lucas Peterson Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN 16.461
5 18 11X Derek Nelson Derek Nelson Buffalo City, WI Buffalo City, WI 16.464
6 16 22 Brett Shafer Brett Shafer Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 16.551
7 20 27 Jarrett Huus Jarrett Huus Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 16.666
8 9 32 Max Nelson Max Nelson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 16.742
9 25 2 Patrick Kelley Patrick Kelley Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN 16.788
10 24 14 Steven O'Brien Jr. Steven O'Brien Jr. Red Wing, MN Red Wing, MN 16.814
11 26 54 Chad Prissel Chad Prissel Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI 16.841
12 27 11 Lance Hofer Lance Hofer Cochrane, WI Cochrane, WI 16.948
13 21 208 Kory Ressie Kory Ressie Alma, WI Alma, WI 16.998
14 8 17 Matt LaDuke Matt LaDuke Cochrane, WI Cochrane, WI 17.018
15 22 73 Larry Fitzsimmons Larry Fitzsimmons East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN 17.072
16 11 34 Triton Krause Triton Krause Fountain City, WI Fountain City, WI 17.098
17 6 42K Patrick Kletschka Patrick Kletschka New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 17.124
18 4 71B Barry Johnson Barry Johnson Nelson, WI Nelson, WI 17.195
19 13 14J James Kannegieser James Kannegieser Hayward, WI Hayward, WI 17.218
20 17 34J Jordan Langer Jordan Langer Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 17.220
21 1 28 Miranda Carlson Miranda Carlson Afton, MN Afton, MN 17.256
22 19 74 Roger McVitty Roger McVitty Somerset, WI Somerset, WI 17.355
23 12 333 Colton Budreau Colton Budreau Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 17.408
24 7 26D Chad Dawson Chad Dawson Isanti, MN Isanti, MN 17.519
25 14 19A Nick Axelsen Nick Axelsen Star Prairie, WI Star Prairie, WI 17.744
26 10 99 Mitchell Fenske Mitchell Fenske New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 17.775
27 23 18 Ken Dallman Ken Dallman New Germany, MN New Germany, MN 18.229
20 Laps

Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 44 Darrell Nelson Darrell Nelson Hermantown, MN Hermantown, MN 1
2 4 11G James Giossi James Giossi Hudson, WI Hudson, WI 2
3 3 22 Nick Panitzke Nick Panitzke Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale, MN -
4 8 C4 Ryan Corbett Ryan Corbett East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 4
5 5 55N Greg Nippoldt Greg Nippoldt Roberts, WI Roberts, WI -
6 7 7 Harry Hanson Harry Hanson Eveleth, MN Eveleth, MN 1
7 12 7C Jim Carlson Jim Carlson Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN 5
8 14 65 Jake Miller Jake Miller Somerset, WI Somerset, WI 6
9 20 27 Jake Redetzke Jake Redetzke Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 11
10 13 95 Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN 3
11 18 89 Scott Meeds Scott Meeds Shell Lake, WI Shell Lake, WI 7
12 19 44P Brad Parson Brad Parson Long Prairie, MN Long Prairie, MN 7
13 17 76 Dustin Johanneck Dustin Johanneck Litchfield, MN Litchfield, MN 4
14 6 21X Joel Collins Joel Collins Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -8
15 11 T18 T.J. Adams T.J. Adams Hayward, WI Hayward, WI -4
16 1 11 Pat Doar Pat Doar New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -15
17 9 9T Tim Isenberg Tim Isenberg Marshfield, WI Marshfield, WI -8
18 15 44X Jarrett Loe Jarrett Loe Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -3
19 16 14 Robbie Johnson Robbie Johnson Wilson, WI Wilson, WI -3
20 10 92 Aaron Wilson Aaron Wilson Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -10
2 Laps

Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 11 Pat Doar Pat Doar New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 14.701
2 18 44 Darrell Nelson Darrell Nelson Hermantown, MN Hermantown, MN 14.860
3 5 22 Nick Panitzke Nick Panitzke Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale, MN 14.876
4 10 11G James Giossi James Giossi Hudson, WI Hudson, WI 15.143
5 8 55N Greg Nippoldt Greg Nippoldt Roberts, WI Roberts, WI 15.256
6 7 21X Joel Collins Joel Collins Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 15.375
7 17 7 Harry Hanson Harry Hanson Eveleth, MN Eveleth, MN 15.631
8 19 C4 Ryan Corbett Ryan Corbett East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 15.743
9 15 9T Tim Isenberg Tim Isenberg Marshfield, WI Marshfield, WI 15.773
10 13 92 Aaron Wilson Aaron Wilson Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 15.942
11 3 T18 T.J. Adams T.J. Adams Hayward, WI Hayward, WI 15.945
12 12 7C Jim Carlson Jim Carlson Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN 16.012
13 11 95 Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN 16.201
14 14 65 Jake Miller Jake Miller Somerset, WI Somerset, WI 16.244
15 9 44X Jarrett Loe Jarrett Loe Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 16.630
16 20 14 Robbie Johnson Robbie Johnson Wilson, WI Wilson, WI 16.794
17 16 76 Dustin Johanneck Dustin Johanneck Litchfield, MN Litchfield, MN 16.804
18 4 89 Scott Meeds Scott Meeds Shell Lake, WI Shell Lake, WI 17.098
19 6 44P Brad Parson Brad Parson Long Prairie, MN Long Prairie, MN 17.098
20 2 27 Jake Redetzke Jake Redetzke Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 17.098
20 Laps

ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 89 A.J. Diemel A.J. Diemel Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -
2 4 37X Skeeter Estey Skeeter Estey Kelly Lake, MN Kelly Lake, MN 2
3 3 22 Michael Truscott Michael Truscott Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -
4 2 04JR Adam Ayotte Adam Ayotte St. Paul, MN St. Paul, MN -2
5 11 3JR Shane Halopka Shane Halopka Greenwood, WI Greenwood, WI 6
6 17 1M Curt Myers Curt Myers Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 11
7 7 16 Jason VandeKamp Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN Scandia, MN -
8 9 21 Jake Smith Jake Smith Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 1
9 14 W Cory Williams Cory Williams Spring Valley, WI Spring Valley, WI 5
10 15 22B Alan Bohlman Alan Bohlman Isanti, MN Isanti, MN 5
11 6 T40 Danny Thomas Danny Thomas Knapp, WI Knapp, WI -5
12 5 7J Corey Jones Corey Jones Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -7
13 12 96 Taton Hansen Taton Hansen Spicer, MN Spicer, MN -1
14 16 .308 Pat Hoffman Pat Hoffman Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 2
15 8 42 Paul Niznik Paul Niznik Medford, WI Medford, WI -7
16 10 57 Mike Anderson Mike Anderson Jim Falls, WI Jim Falls, WI -6
17 13 11 Sam Fankhauser Sam Fankhauser Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -4
20 Laps

ModifiedA Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 49 Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN -
2 2 10 Daniel Bargender Daniel Bargender Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -
3 3 44 Darrell Nelson Darrell Nelson Hermantown, MN Hermantown, MN -
4 6 16C Cole Varsho Cole Varsho Stratford, WI Stratford, WI 2
5 10 97 Cole Anderson Cole Anderson Le Center, MN Le Center, MN 5
6 13 30 Matt Leer Matt Leer Bruce, WI Bruce, WI 7
7 7 25B Adam Bohlman Adam Bohlman Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -
8 8 71 A.J. Roschen A.J. Roschen Somerset, WI Somerset, WI -
9 12 98 Al Uotinen Al Uotinen Superior, WI Superior, WI 3
10 16 12 Jason Gross Jason Gross Osceola, WI Osceola, WI 6
11 14 10H Kyle Helling Kyle Helling Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 3
12 DNF 11 8S Tony Schill Tony Schill Oakdale, MN Oakdale, MN -1
13 DNF 4 48 Marcus Simonson Marcus Simonson Luck, WI Luck, WI -9
14 DNF 5 1H Paul Harelstad Paul Harelstad Bloomer, WI Bloomer, WI -9
15 DNF 15 F1 Chase Friendt Chase Friendt New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -
16 DNF 9 18M Mason McEvers Mason McEvers Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -7
2 Laps

ModifiedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 28 89 A.J. Diemel A.J. Diemel Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 16.452
2 18 49 Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN 16.541
3 24 04JR Adam Ayotte Adam Ayotte St. Paul, MN St. Paul, MN 16.651
4 6 10 Daniel Bargender Daniel Bargender Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 16.755
5 23 22 Michael Truscott Michael Truscott Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 16.769
6 13 44 Darrell Nelson Darrell Nelson Hermantown, MN Hermantown, MN 16.840
7 32 37X Skeeter Estey Skeeter Estey Kelly Lake, MN Kelly Lake, MN 16.843
8 29 48 Marcus Simonson Marcus Simonson Luck, WI Luck, WI 16.967
9 8 7J Corey Jones Corey Jones Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 17.049
10 17 1H Paul Harelstad Paul Harelstad Bloomer, WI Bloomer, WI 17.088
11 5 T40 Danny Thomas Danny Thomas Knapp, WI Knapp, WI 17.149
12 31 16C Cole Varsho Cole Varsho Stratford, WI Stratford, WI 17.211
13 15 16 Jason VandeKamp Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN Scandia, MN 17.218
14 22 25B Adam Bohlman Adam Bohlman Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 17.254
15 10 42 Paul Niznik Paul Niznik Medford, WI Medford, WI 17.270
16 26 71 A.J. Roschen A.J. Roschen Somerset, WI Somerset, WI 17.276
17 20 21 Jake Smith Jake Smith Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 17.312
18 27 18M Mason McEvers Mason McEvers Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 17.315
19 16 57 Mike Anderson Mike Anderson Jim Falls, WI Jim Falls, WI 17.340
20 25 97 Cole Anderson Cole Anderson Le Center, MN Le Center, MN 17.385
21 3 3JR Shane Halopka Shane Halopka Greenwood, WI Greenwood, WI 17.389
22 14 8S Tony Schill Tony Schill Oakdale, MN Oakdale, MN 17.394
23 21 96 Taton Hansen Taton Hansen Spicer, MN Spicer, MN 17.431
24 4 98 Al Uotinen Al Uotinen Superior, WI Superior, WI 17.458
25 7 11 Sam Fankhauser Sam Fankhauser Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 17.614
26 1 30 Matt Leer Matt Leer Bruce, WI Bruce, WI 17.618
27 11 W Cory Williams Cory Williams Spring Valley, WI Spring Valley, WI 17.624
28 9 10H Kyle Helling Kyle Helling Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 17.664
29 33 22B Alan Bohlman Alan Bohlman Isanti, MN Isanti, MN 17.739
30 2 F1 Chase Friendt Chase Friendt New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 18.044
31 12 .308 Pat Hoffman Pat Hoffman Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 18.176
32 30 12 Jason Gross Jason Gross Osceola, WI Osceola, WI 18.176
33 19 1M Curt Myers Curt Myers Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 18.176
18 Laps

Midwest ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 21B Brandon Jensen Brandon Jensen Ellsworth, WI Ellsworth, WI 3
2 11 21 Jake Smith Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN 9
3 5 B37 Cody Borgeson Cody Borgeson New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 2
4 7 28 Parker Hale Parker Hale Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN 3
5 12 55 Josh Bazey Josh Bazey Frederic, WI Frederic, WI 7
6 8 2S Scott Splittstoesser Scott Splittstoesser Cottage Grove, MN Cottage Grove, MN 2
7 6 04N Nick Ayotte Nick Ayotte St. Paul, MN St. Paul, MN -1
8 9 11 Peter Leuschner Peter Leuschner Comstock, WI Comstock, WI 1
9 3 5D Jeff Dorriott Jeff Dorriott New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -6
10 10 91 Douglas Toepper Douglas Toepper Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN -
11 2 12M Jason Miller Jason Miller Osceola, WI Osceola, WI -9
12 20 15P Paul Neisius Paul Neisius Hastings, MN Hastings, MN 8
13 16 3P David Pixley David Pixley East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN 3
14 18 13 Derrick Reed Derrick Reed Emerald, WI Emerald, WI 4
15 17 07 Logan Alseth Logan Alseth Winona, MN Winona, MN 2
16 14 75 Joe Neisius Joe Neisius Rosemount, MN Rosemount, MN -2
17 13 15N Caden Neisius Caden Neisius Hastings, MN Hastings, MN -4
18 21 4W Joey Wagamon Joey Wagamon Blaine, MN Blaine, MN 3
19 15 2D Daniel Berglund Daniel Berglund Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -4
20 1 16 Jason VandeKamp Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN Scandia, MN -19
21 22 2M Ariel Mueller Ariel Mueller Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 1
22 19 55S Shawn Phillips Shawn Phillips Fridley, MN Fridley, MN -3
23 23 19 David Madsen David Madsen Amery, WI Amery, WI -
18 Laps

Midwest ModifiedsA Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 112 Brennan Gave Brennan Gave Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -
2 3 9 Brady Uotinen Brady Uotinen Superior, WI Superior, WI 1
3 9 19D Dane Durbin Dane Durbin Maple Grove, MN Maple Grove, MN 6
4 2 43 Zach Brom Zach Brom Winona, MN Winona, MN -2
5 7 7P Paul Niznik Paul Niznik Medford, WI Medford, WI 2
6 8 25A Jesse Aho Jesse Aho Toivola, MI Toivola, MI 2
7 6 F2 Chase Friendt Chase Friendt New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -1
8 10 33C Cole Boston Cole Boston Wyoming, MN Wyoming, MN 2
9 19 21L Jimmy Latvala Jimmy Latvala Solon Springs, WI Solon Springs, WI 10
10 23 15 Cole Neisius Cole Neisius Hastings, MN Hastings, MN 13
11 17 .08 Eric Klemetson Eric Klemetson Dorchester, WI Dorchester, WI 6
12 13 20 Carson Madsen Carson Madsen Bayport, MN Bayport, MN 1
13 21 23B Britt Olson Jr Britt Olson Jr New Richland, MN New Richland, MN 8
14 16 22G Gavin Olson Gavin Olson Osceola, WI Osceola, WI 2
15 18 454 Patrick Kelley Patrick Kelley Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN 3
16 15 42 Ryan Kamish Ryan Kamish Farmington, MN Farmington, MN -1
17 DNF 12 110 Mike Harsh Mike Harsh Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -5
18 DNF 5 12 Kenny Rogers Kenny Rogers Unity, WI Unity, WI -13
19 DNF 11 32M Mason Musel Mason Musel Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -8
20 DNF 4 2 Kyle Kirberger Kyle Kirberger Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN -16
21 DNF 14 133 Jon Starnes Jon Starnes Montrose, MN Montrose, MN -7
22 DNF 22 97II Josh Winsky Josh Winsky Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -
23 DNF 20 1M Josh Mattick Josh Mattick Rose Creek, MN Rose Creek, MN -3
18 Laps

Midwest ModifiedsA Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 343 J.D. Ford J.D. Ford Somerset, WI Somerset, WI -
2 4 68K Shadow Kitchner Shadow Kitchner Arkansaw, WI Arkansaw, WI 2
3 10 30 Joey Jensen Joey Jensen Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN 7
4 2 93 C.J. Wagner C.J. Wagner Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -2
5 5 43K Kaden Blaeser Kaden Blaeser Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -
6 8 20E Austin Ellis Austin Ellis Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 2
7 9 63JR Brady Larson Brady Larson Amery, WI Amery, WI 2
8 7 M2 Chris Magistad Chris Magistad Floodwood, MN Floodwood, MN -1
9 13 97 Ron Schreiner Ron Schreiner Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 4
10 17 40S Mike Schnider Mike Schnider Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 7
11 22 03X Bob Carver Jr. Bob Carver Jr. Maplewood, MN Maplewood, MN 11
12 19 5K Todd Kamish Todd Kamish Lakeville, MN Lakeville, MN 7
13 11 18 Tyler Werner Tyler Werner Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -2
14 18 68 Nick Lindquist Nick Lindquist Prescott, WI Prescott, WI 4
15 12 5 Hannah Burba Hannah Burba New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -3
16 DNF 14 F3 Rick Friendt Rick Friendt Oakdale, MN Oakdale, MN -2
17 DNF 6 RED1 Dan Wheeler Dan Wheeler Savage, MN Savage, MN -11
18 DNF 15 11C Corey Fogleson Corey Fogleson North Branch, MN North Branch, MN -3
19 DNF 20 11J Jacob Lynch Jacob Lynch Winona, MN Winona, MN 1
20 DNF 21 61 Andrea Keeney Andrea Keeney Ridgeland, WI Ridgeland, WI 1
21 DNF 16 63X Grayson Pratt Grayson Pratt Dayton, MN Dayton, MN -5
DNS 3 16S Ryan Savoy Ryan Savoy Superior, WI Superior, WI -
2 Laps

Midwest ModifiedsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 19 16 Jason VandeKamp Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN Scandia, MN 16.538
2 2 112 Brennan Gave Brennan Gave Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 16.592
3 28 343 J.D. Ford J.D. Ford Somerset, WI Somerset, WI 16.663
4 8 12M Jason Miller Jason Miller Osceola, WI Osceola, WI 16.700
5 6 43 Zach Brom Zach Brom Winona, MN Winona, MN 16.741
6 4 93 C.J. Wagner C.J. Wagner Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 16.754
7 9 5D Jeff Dorriott Jeff Dorriott New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 16.782
8 52 9 Brady Uotinen Brady Uotinen Superior, WI Superior, WI 16.824
9 15 16S Ryan Savoy Ryan Savoy Superior, WI Superior, WI 16.851
10 53 21B Brandon Jensen Brandon Jensen Ellsworth, WI Ellsworth, WI 16.875
11 17 2 Kyle Kirberger Kyle Kirberger Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN 16.942
12 20 68K Shadow Kitchner Shadow Kitchner Arkansaw, WI Arkansaw, WI 16.947
13 33 B37 Cody Borgeson Cody Borgeson New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 16.980
14 3 12 Kenny Rogers Kenny Rogers Unity, WI Unity, WI 16.992
15 50 43K Kaden Blaeser Kaden Blaeser Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 17.022
16 13 04N Nick Ayotte Nick Ayotte St. Paul, MN St. Paul, MN 17.053
17 5 F2 Chase Friendt Chase Friendt New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 17.101
18 10 RED1 Dan Wheeler Dan Wheeler Savage, MN Savage, MN 17.122
19 65 28 Parker Hale Parker Hale Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN 17.126
20 16 7P Paul Niznik Paul Niznik Medford, WI Medford, WI 17.137
21 14 M2 Chris Magistad Chris Magistad Floodwood, MN Floodwood, MN 17.144
22 39 2S Scott Splittstoesser Scott Splittstoesser Cottage Grove, MN Cottage Grove, MN 17.146
23 54 25A Jesse Aho Jesse Aho Toivola, MI Toivola, MI 17.179
24 37 20E Austin Ellis Austin Ellis Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 17.207
25 49 11 Peter Leuschner Peter Leuschner Comstock, WI Comstock, WI 17.227
26 68 19D Dane Durbin Dane Durbin Maple Grove, MN Maple Grove, MN 17.230
27 48 63JR Brady Larson Brady Larson Amery, WI Amery, WI 17.264
28 30 91 Douglas Toepper Douglas Toepper Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN 17.275
29 43 33C Cole Boston Cole Boston Wyoming, MN Wyoming, MN 17.307
30 47 30 Joey Jensen Joey Jensen Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN 17.315
31 40 21 Jake Smith Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN 17.338
32 44 32M Mason Musel Mason Musel Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 17.342
33 63 18 Tyler Werner Tyler Werner Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 17.353
34 34 55 Josh Bazey Josh Bazey Frederic, WI Frederic, WI 17.366
35 31 110 Mike Harsh Mike Harsh Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 17.467
36 11 5 Hannah Burba Hannah Burba New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 17.472
37 25 15N Caden Neisius Caden Neisius Hastings, MN Hastings, MN 17.482
38 23 20 Carson Madsen Carson Madsen Bayport, MN Bayport, MN 17.498
39 22 97 Ron Schreiner Ron Schreiner Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 17.523
40 21 75 Joe Neisius Joe Neisius Rosemount, MN Rosemount, MN 17.561
41 35 133 Jon Starnes Jon Starnes Montrose, MN Montrose, MN 17.584
42 41 F3 Rick Friendt Rick Friendt Oakdale, MN Oakdale, MN 17.638
43 29 2D Daniel Berglund Daniel Berglund Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 17.643
44 66 42 Ryan Kamish Ryan Kamish Farmington, MN Farmington, MN 17.669
45 7 11C Corey Fogleson Corey Fogleson North Branch, MN North Branch, MN 17.673
46 45 3P David Pixley David Pixley East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN 17.714
47 42 22G Gavin Olson Gavin Olson Osceola, WI Osceola, WI 17.719
48 60 63X Grayson Pratt Grayson Pratt Dayton, MN Dayton, MN 17.721
49 24 07 Logan Alseth Logan Alseth Winona, MN Winona, MN 17.726
50 32 .08 Eric Klemetson Eric Klemetson Dorchester, WI Dorchester, WI 17.732
51 59 40S Mike Schnider Mike Schnider Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 17.779
52 18 13 Derrick Reed Derrick Reed Emerald, WI Emerald, WI 17.788
53 12 454 Patrick Kelley Patrick Kelley Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN 17.799
54 38 68 Nick Lindquist Nick Lindquist Prescott, WI Prescott, WI 17.800
55 46 55S Shawn Phillips Shawn Phillips Fridley, MN Fridley, MN 17.811
56 51 21L Jimmy Latvala Jimmy Latvala Solon Springs, WI Solon Springs, WI 17.825
57 67 5K Todd Kamish Todd Kamish Lakeville, MN Lakeville, MN 17.829
58 58 15P Paul Neisius Paul Neisius Hastings, MN Hastings, MN 17.868
59 62 1M Josh Mattick Josh Mattick Rose Creek, MN Rose Creek, MN 17.879
60 26 11J Jacob Lynch Jacob Lynch Winona, MN Winona, MN 17.880
61 57 4W Joey Wagamon Joey Wagamon Blaine, MN Blaine, MN 17.930
62 36 23B Britt Olson Jr Britt Olson Jr New Richland, MN New Richland, MN 18.071
63 55 61 Andrea Keeney Andrea Keeney Ridgeland, WI Ridgeland, WI 18.131
64 27 2M Ariel Mueller Ariel Mueller Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 18.315
65 56 97II Josh Winsky Josh Winsky Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 20.569
66 61 03X Bob Carver Jr. Bob Carver Jr. Maplewood, MN Maplewood, MN 20.569
67 64 19 David Madsen David Madsen Amery, WI Amery, WI 20.569
68 1 15 Cole Neisius Cole Neisius Hastings, MN Hastings, MN 20.569
18 Laps

Traditional SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 12X Blake Anderson Blake Anderson Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 3
2 6 54 Cam Schafer Cam Schafer St. Paul, MN St. Paul, MN 4
3 5 8 Nick DaRonco Nick DaRonco Britt, MN Britt, MN 2
4 1 6 Jake Kouba Jake Kouba Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN -3
5 12 3K Jeremy Kerzman Jeremy Kerzman Grey Eagle, MN Grey Eagle, MN 7
6 3 87 Mike Mueller Mike Mueller Oak Grove, MN Oak Grove, MN -3
7 7 65 Luke Nellis Luke Nellis Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN -
8 8 99 Bryan Roach Bryan Roach Welch, MN Welch, MN -
9 13 10Z Zach Widdes Zach Widdes Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 4
10 10 2C Brad Cunningham Brad Cunningham St. Paul Park, MN St. Paul Park, MN -
11 9 38S Allen Stettner Allen Stettner Hastings, MN Hastings, MN -2
12 DNF 2 7 Scott Brandt Scott Brandt Andover, MN Andover, MN -10
13 DNF 11 3 Ryan Johnson Ryan Johnson East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN -2
14 DNF 14 69S Jon Lewerer Jon Lewerer Andover, MN Andover, MN -
2 Laps

Traditional SprintsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 6 Jake Kouba Jake Kouba Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN 14.748
2 5 7 Scott Brandt Scott Brandt Andover, MN Andover, MN 14.750
3 2 87 Mike Mueller Mike Mueller Oak Grove, MN Oak Grove, MN 14.799
4 11 69S Jon Lewerer Jon Lewerer Andover, MN Andover, MN 14.986
5 1 12X Blake Anderson Blake Anderson Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 15.036
6 13 8 Nick DaRonco Nick DaRonco Britt, MN Britt, MN 15.105
7 8 54 Cam Schafer Cam Schafer St. Paul, MN St. Paul, MN 15.144
8 9 65 Luke Nellis Luke Nellis Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN 15.310
9 14 99 Bryan Roach Bryan Roach Welch, MN Welch, MN 15.328
10 6 38S Allen Stettner Allen Stettner Hastings, MN Hastings, MN 15.679
11 10 2C Brad Cunningham Brad Cunningham St. Paul Park, MN St. Paul Park, MN 15.855
12 12 3 Ryan Johnson Ryan Johnson East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN 15.855
13 4 3K Jeremy Kerzman Jeremy Kerzman Grey Eagle, MN Grey Eagle, MN 15.855
14 3 10Z Zach Widdes Zach Widdes Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 15.855
18 Laps

Pro StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 207 Jesse Redetzke Jesse Redetzke Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 9
2 2 22T Terran Spacek Terran Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -
3 1 29F Dave Flynn Dave Flynn Superior, WI Superior, WI -2
4 7 17 Mike Loomis Mike Loomis Columbus, MN Columbus, MN 3
5 8 12 Cody Kummer Cody Kummer Medford, WI Medford, WI 3
6 11 11 Denny Schouveller Denny Schouveller Hugo, MN Hugo, MN 5
7 4 10 Jeff Eisner Jr Jeff Eisner Jr Merrill, WI Merrill, WI -3
8 3 17W Ryan Wiome Ryan Wiome Center City, MN Center City, MN -5
9 9 11Q Tucker Quinn Tucker Quinn Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI -
10 17 35 Dennis Dunbar Dennis Dunbar Winona, MN Winona, MN 7
11 13 1776 Wayne Dean Wayne Dean Strum, WI Strum, WI 2
12 12 10B Rich Bishop Rich Bishop New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -
13 6 20* Andrew Davis Andrew Davis Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -7
14 16 17D Lucas Christiansen Lucas Christiansen Hugo, MN Hugo, MN 2
15 18 9G Tom Gebauer Tom Gebauer White Bear Lake, MN White Bear Lake, MN 3
16 15 99 Phil Kendrick Phil Kendrick Winona, MN Winona, MN -1
17 19 18B Dean Butler Dean Butler Wheeler, WI Wheeler, WI 2
18 14 05 Chris West Chris West Burnsville, MN Burnsville, MN -4
19 DNF 5 1E Eric Olson Eric Olson Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI -14
18 Laps

Pro StockA Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9 Dylan Kromschroeder Dylan Kromschroeder Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN -
2 4 18 Joey Jensen Joey Jensen Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN 2
3 5 12K Duane (D.J.) Keeler Duane (D.J.) Keeler Superior, WI Superior, WI 2
4 3 12C Jim Campbell Jim Campbell Two Harbors, MN Two Harbors, MN -1
5 7 8 Matthew Larson Matthew Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 2
6 6 1M Simon Wahlstrom Simon Wahlstrom Mikana, WI Mikana, WI -
7 12 71 Brandon Clemens Brandon Clemens Lakeville, MN Lakeville, MN 5
8 11 14X Leslie Leu Leslie Leu Medford, WI Medford, WI 3
9 13 33C Cody Emmans Cody Emmans Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN 4
10 9 01X Marcus Simonson Marcus Simonson Luck, WI Luck, WI -1
11 14 00 Jason Quarders Jason Quarders Prairie Farm, WI Prairie Farm, WI 3
12 10 24R Robert Lore Robert Lore Embarrass , MN Embarrass , MN -2
13 15 69 John Adams John Adams St. Croix Falls, WI St. Croix Falls, WI 2
14 18 214 Tucker Budreau Tucker Budreau Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 4
15 16 29G Devin Odegard Devin Odegard Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 1
16 DNF 8 9M Ronnie Malecki Ronnie Malecki Superior, WI Superior, WI -8
17 DNF 2 26 Kyle Copp Kyle Copp Brule, WI Brule, WI -15
18 DNF 17 22AT Austin Tilton Austin Tilton CLAYTON, WI CLAYTON, WI -1
19 DNF 19 28 Josh Cappo Josh Cappo Almena, WI Almena, WI -
2 Laps

Pro StockQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 29 29F Dave Flynn Dave Flynn Superior, WI Superior, WI 17.208
2 13 9 Dylan Kromschroeder Dylan Kromschroeder Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN 17.326
3 8 22T Terran Spacek Terran Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 17.343
4 17 26 Kyle Copp Kyle Copp Brule, WI Brule, WI 17.400
5 20 17W Ryan Wiome Ryan Wiome Center City, MN Center City, MN 17.407
6 7 12C Jim Campbell Jim Campbell Two Harbors, MN Two Harbors, MN 17.445
7 21 10 Jeff Eisner Jr Jeff Eisner Jr Merrill, WI Merrill, WI 17.513
8 3 18 Joey Jensen Joey Jensen Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN 17.522
9 5 1E Eric Olson Eric Olson Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI 17.537
10 38 12K Duane (D.J.) Keeler Duane (D.J.) Keeler Superior, WI Superior, WI 17.624
11 30 20* Andrew Davis Andrew Davis Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 17.641
12 1 1M Simon Wahlstrom Simon Wahlstrom Mikana, WI Mikana, WI 17.644
13 15 17 Mike Loomis Mike Loomis Columbus, MN Columbus, MN 17.650
14 37 8 Matthew Larson Matthew Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 17.683
15 22 12 Cody Kummer Cody Kummer Medford, WI Medford, WI 17.700
16 28 9M Ronnie Malecki Ronnie Malecki Superior, WI Superior, WI 17.707
17 10 11Q Tucker Quinn Tucker Quinn Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI 17.764
18 32 01X Marcus Simonson Marcus Simonson Luck, WI Luck, WI 17.767
19 14 207 Jesse Redetzke Jesse Redetzke Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 17.813
20 26 24R Robert Lore Robert Lore Embarrass , MN Embarrass , MN 17.896
21 36 11 Denny Schouveller Denny Schouveller Hugo, MN Hugo, MN 17.897
22 33 14X Leslie Leu Leslie Leu Medford, WI Medford, WI 17.905
23 12 10B Rich Bishop Rich Bishop New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 17.931
24 24 71 Brandon Clemens Brandon Clemens Lakeville, MN Lakeville, MN 17.946
25 2 1776 Wayne Dean Wayne Dean Strum, WI Strum, WI 18.026
26 34 33C Cody Emmans Cody Emmans Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN 18.091
27 27 05 Chris West Chris West Burnsville, MN Burnsville, MN 18.111
28 23 00 Jason Quarders Jason Quarders Prairie Farm, WI Prairie Farm, WI 18.200
29 19 99 Phil Kendrick Phil Kendrick Winona, MN Winona, MN 18.295
30 6 69 John Adams John Adams St. Croix Falls, WI St. Croix Falls, WI 18.337
31 4 17D Lucas Christiansen Lucas Christiansen Hugo, MN Hugo, MN 18.386
32 35 29G Devin Odegard Devin Odegard Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 18.461
33 11 35 Dennis Dunbar Dennis Dunbar Winona, MN Winona, MN 18.473
34 25 22AT Austin Tilton Austin Tilton CLAYTON, WI CLAYTON, WI 18.649
35 9 9G Tom Gebauer Tom Gebauer White Bear Lake, MN White Bear Lake, MN 19.098
36 31 214 Tucker Budreau Tucker Budreau Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 19.354
37 16 18B Dean Butler Dean Butler Wheeler, WI Wheeler, WI 19.354
38 18 28 Josh Cappo Josh Cappo Almena, WI Almena, WI 19.354
15 Laps

Pure StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 AK Mitchell Kesan Mitchell Kesan Medford, WI Medford, WI 4
2 1 7X Andrew Eischens Andrew Eischens Taopi, MN Taopi, MN -1
3 3 17P Jack Paulson Jack Paulson Morristown, MN Morristown, MN -
4 2 31 Travis Hazelton Travis Hazelton Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -2
5 6 23R James Rahn James Rahn Haugen, WI Haugen, WI 1
6 7 1 Ryan Olson Ryan Olson Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI 1
7 4 2 Nate Szymoniak Nate Szymoniak Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -3
8 8 18M Trenten Holub Trenten Holub Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -
9 10 101 Michael Grover Michael Grover Chetek, WI Chetek, WI 1
10 9 63 Ken Larson Ken Larson Clear Lake, WI Clear Lake, WI -1
11 11 17W Michael Wick Michael Wick Faribault, MN Faribault, MN -
12 12 17 Chris Gross Chris Gross Turtle Lake, WI Turtle Lake, WI -
13 13 91 Michael Holmstrom Michael Holmstrom Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -
2 Laps

Pure StockQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 7X Andrew Eischens Andrew Eischens Taopi, MN Taopi, MN 17.696
2 4 31 Travis Hazelton Travis Hazelton Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 17.717
3 2 17P Jack Paulson Jack Paulson Morristown, MN Morristown, MN 17.726
4 12 2 Nate Szymoniak Nate Szymoniak Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 17.800
5 11 AK Mitchell Kesan Mitchell Kesan Medford, WI Medford, WI 17.813
6 5 23R James Rahn James Rahn Haugen, WI Haugen, WI 17.962
7 8 1 Ryan Olson Ryan Olson Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI 17.998
8 10 18M Trenten Holub Trenten Holub Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 18.264
9 7 63 Ken Larson Ken Larson Clear Lake, WI Clear Lake, WI 18.313
10 9 101 Michael Grover Michael Grover Chetek, WI Chetek, WI 18.313
11 3 17W Michael Wick Michael Wick Faribault, MN Faribault, MN 18.491
12 6 17 Chris Gross Chris Gross Turtle Lake, WI Turtle Lake, WI 18.491
15 Laps

Street StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 40T Nick Traynor Nick Traynor Barron, WI Barron, WI -
2 5 84 Hunter VanGilder Hunter VanGilder Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 3
3 4 3R Danny Richards Danny Richards Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI 1
4 3 40 Travis Loew Travis Loew Barron, WI Barron, WI -1
5 2 20 Andrew Hanson Andrew Hanson Iron River, WI Iron River, WI -3
6 7 8K Cody Cimfl Cody Cimfl Chetek, WI Chetek, WI 1
7 8 9 Adam Soltis Adam Soltis Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI 1
8 10 1R Cole Richards Cole Richards Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI 2
9 19 16 Warren Bartelt Warren Bartelt Medford, WI Medford, WI 10
10 15 14W Brady Williamson Brady Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN 5
11 13 T20 Michael Tuma Michael Tuma Weyerhaeuser, WI Weyerhaeuser, WI 2
12 18 5 Brittany Smith Brittany Smith St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN 6
13 11 17 Zach Beaulieu Zach Beaulieu Chetek, WI Chetek, WI -2
14 9 16K Kevin Vogt Kevin Vogt Rose Creek, MN Rose Creek, MN -5
15 6 71X William Fisher William Fisher Shell Lake, WI Shell Lake, WI -9
16 21 7 Caiden Engel Caiden Engel Bruce, WI Bruce, WI 5
17 16 0 Brian Adams Brian Adams Montgomery, MN Montgomery, MN -1
18 17 00 Brandon Corbett Brandon Corbett Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -1
19 14 2 Marcus Berndt Marcus Berndt Austin, MN Austin, MN -5
20 20 12R Kammron Rose Kammron Rose Dorchester, WI Dorchester, WI -
DNS 12 26 Ty Agen Ty Agen Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -
2 Laps

Street StocksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 40T Nick Traynor Nick Traynor Barron, WI Barron, WI 17.014
2 15 20 Andrew Hanson Andrew Hanson Iron River, WI Iron River, WI 17.164
3 12 40 Travis Loew Travis Loew Barron, WI Barron, WI 17.175
4 2 3R Danny Richards Danny Richards Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI 17.217
5 16 84 Hunter VanGilder Hunter VanGilder Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 17.264
6 3 71X William Fisher William Fisher Shell Lake, WI Shell Lake, WI 17.305
7 5 8K Cody Cimfl Cody Cimfl Chetek, WI Chetek, WI 17.371
8 20 9 Adam Soltis Adam Soltis Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI 17.424
9 11 16K Kevin Vogt Kevin Vogt