9/18/2021 - Cedar Lake Speedway
9/18/2021 - Cedar Lake Speedway

9/18/2021
Cedar Lake Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

20 Laps

USRA Limited LatesA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 50 Gavin Tarras Gavin Tarras New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 2
2 2 11 Lance Hofer Lance Hofer Cochrane, WI Cochrane, WI -
3 8 32 Max Nelson Max Nelson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 5
4 5 9 Dylan Kromschroeder Dylan Kromschroeder Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN 1
5 11 14J James Kannegieser James Kannegieser Hayward, WI Hayward, WI 6
6 1 22P Nick Panitzke Nick Panitzke Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale, MN -5
7 13 18 Ken Dallman Ken Dallman New Germany, MN New Germany, MN 6
8 20 28 Miranda Carlson Miranda Carlson Afton, MN Afton, MN 12
9 4 22 Brett Shafer Brett Shafer Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -5
10 19 73 Larry Fitzsimmons Larry Fitzsimmons East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN 9
11 18 2 Patrick Kelley Patrick Kelley Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN 7
12 25 42K Patrick Kletschka Patrick Kletschka New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 13
13 16 34 Triton Krause Triton Krause Fountain City, WI Fountain City, WI 3
14 14 27 Jarrett Huus Jarrett Huus Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -
15 28 34J Jordan Langer Jordan Langer Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 13
16 12 14 Steven O'Brien Jr. Steven O'Brien Jr. Red Wing, MN Red Wing, MN -4
17 15 17 Matt LaDuke Matt LaDuke Cochrane, WI Cochrane, WI -2
18 27 71B Barry Johnson Barry Johnson Nelson, WI Nelson, WI 9
19 23 11X Derek Nelson Derek Nelson Buffalo City, WI Buffalo City, WI 4
20 17 99 Mitchell Fenske Mitchell Fenske New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -3
21 26 26D Chad Dawson Chad Dawson Isanti, MN Isanti, MN 5
22 6 LXV Lucas Peterson Lucas Peterson Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN -16
23 21 74 Roger McVitty Roger McVitty Somerset, WI Somerset, WI -2
24 30 19A Nick Axelsen Nick Axelsen Star Prairie, WI Star Prairie, WI 6
25 24 333 Colton Budreau Colton Budreau Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -1
26 10 54 Chad Prissel Chad Prissel Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI -16
27 29 007 Jess Seim Jess Seim Glenwood City, WI Glenwood City, WI 2
28 9 208 Kory Ressie Kory Ressie Alma, WI Alma, WI -19
29 22 24 Justin Sass Justin Sass Elgin, MN Elgin, MN -7
30 7 89 Joe Provinzino Joe Provinzino Chanhassen, MN Chanhassen, MN -23
40 Laps

Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 58 A.J. Diemel A.J. Diemel Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -
2 2 44D Darrell Nelson Darrell Nelson Hermantown, MN Hermantown, MN -
3 3 11 Pat Doar Pat Doar New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -
4 4 11G James Giossi James Giossi Hudson, WI Hudson, WI -
5 7 85 John Kaanta John Kaanta Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 2
6 5 519 Steve Laursen Steve Laursen Cumberland, WI Cumberland, WI -1
7 10 7C Jim Carlson Jim Carlson Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN 3
8 6 22 Nick Panitzke Nick Panitzke Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale, MN -2
9 16 55N Greg Nippoldt Greg Nippoldt Roberts, WI Roberts, WI 7
10 14 21X Joel Collins Joel Collins Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 4
11 9 7 Harry Hanson Harry Hanson Eveleth, MN Eveleth, MN -2
12 20 92 Aaron Wilson Aaron Wilson Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 8
13 15 89 Scott Meeds Scott Meeds Shell Lake, WI Shell Lake, WI 2
14 8 C4 Ryan Corbett Ryan Corbett East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -6
15 19 76 Dustin Johanneck Dustin Johanneck Litchfield, MN Litchfield, MN 4
16 22 T18 T.J. Adams T.J. Adams Hayward, WI Hayward, WI 6
17 18 44 Brad Parson Brad Parson Long Prairie, MN Long Prairie, MN 1
18 12 65 Jake Miller Jake Miller Somerset, WI Somerset, WI -6
19 DNF 13 95 Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN -6
20 DNF 11 27 Jake Redetzke Jake Redetzke Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -9
21 DNF 21 44X Jarrett Loe Jarrett Loe Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -
22 DNF 24 14 Robbie Johnson Robbie Johnson Wilson, WI Wilson, WI 2
DNS 25 42 Johnny Emerson Johnny Emerson Clear Lake, WI Clear Lake, WI -
DNS 23 15H Steve Hucovski Steve Hucovski Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN -
DNS 17 9T Tim Isenberg Tim Isenberg Marshfield, WI Marshfield, WI -
30 Laps

ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 10 Daniel Bargender Daniel Bargender Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 3
2 8 44 Darrell Nelson Darrell Nelson Hermantown, MN Hermantown, MN 6
3 1 81 Ashley Anderson Ashley Anderson Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -2
4 7 57 Mike Anderson Mike Anderson Jim Falls, WI Jim Falls, WI 3
5 2 89 A.J. Diemel A.J. Diemel Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -3
6 11 15W Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN 5
7 12 16C Cole Varsho Cole Varsho Stratford, WI Stratford, WI 5
8 17 16 Jason VandeKamp Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN Scandia, MN 9
9 20 1M Curt Myers Curt Myers Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 11
10 5 44H Adam Hensel Adam Hensel Baldwin, WI Baldwin, WI -5
11 6 37X Skeeter Estey Skeeter Estey Kelly Lake, MN Kelly Lake, MN -5
12 24 21 Jake Smith Jake Smith Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 12
13 9 3JR Shane Halopka Shane Halopka Greenwood, WI Greenwood, WI -4
14 19 30 Matt Leer Matt Leer Bruce, WI Bruce, WI 5
15 13 W Cory Williams Cory Williams Spring Valley, WI Spring Valley, WI -2
16 DNF 15 42 Paul Niznik Paul Niznik Medford, WI Medford, WI -1
17 DNF 10 22 Michael Truscott Michael Truscott Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -7
18 DNF 16 97 Cole Anderson Cole Anderson Le Center, MN Le Center, MN -2
19 DNF 22 T40 Danny Thomas Danny Thomas Knapp, WI Knapp, WI 3
20 DNF 3 49 Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN -17
21 DNF 23 8S Tony Schill Tony Schill Oakdale, MN Oakdale, MN 2
22 DNF 14 04JR Adam Ayotte Adam Ayotte St. Paul, MN St. Paul, MN -8
23 DNF 18 71 A.J. Roschen A.J. Roschen Somerset, WI Somerset, WI -5
24 DNF 21 98 Al Uotinen Al Uotinen Superior, WI Superior, WI -3
12 Laps

ModifiedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 16 Jason VandeKamp Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN Scandia, MN 1
2 1 30 Matt Leer Matt Leer Bruce, WI Bruce, WI -1
3 3 98 Al Uotinen Al Uotinen Superior, WI Superior, WI -
Top 3 transfer
4 4 7J Corey Jones Corey Jones Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -
5 6 96 Taton Hansen Taton Hansen Spicer, MN Spicer, MN 1
6 7 11 Sam Fankhauser Sam Fankhauser Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 1
7 12 24JR Jeff Lien Jeff Lien Mora, MN Mora, MN 5
8 5 22B Alan Bohlman Alan Bohlman Isanti, MN Isanti, MN -3
9 10 F1 Chase Friendt Chase Friendt New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 1
DNS 11 1L Donnie Lofdahl Donnie Lofdahl Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -
DNS 9 .308 Pat Hoffman Pat Hoffman Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -
DNS 8 10H Kyle Helling Kyle Helling Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -
12 Laps

ModifiedB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 71 A.J. Roschen A.J. Roschen Somerset, WI Somerset, WI -
2 5 1M Curt Myers Curt Myers Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 3
3 6 T40 Danny Thomas Danny Thomas Knapp, WI Knapp, WI 3
Top 3 transfer
4 4 21 Jake Smith Jake Smith Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -
5 8 8S Tony Schill Tony Schill Oakdale, MN Oakdale, MN 3
6 9 18M Mason McEvers Mason McEvers Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 3
7 12 212 Mike Klippenstein Mike Klippenstein Fort McMurray, AB Fort McMurray, AB 5
8 DNF 2 25B Adam Bohlman Adam Bohlman Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -6
9 DNF 3 12 Jason Gross Jason Gross Osceola, WI Osceola, WI -6
10 DNF 7 48 Marcus Simonson Marcus Simonson Luck, WI Luck, WI -3
DNS 11 03 Cody Hudson Cody Hudson Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -
DNS 10 1H Paul Harelstad Paul Harelstad Bloomer, WI Bloomer, WI -
10 Laps

ModifiedSpecial 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 8S Tony Schill Tony Schill Oakdale, MN Oakdale, MN 3
2 2 21 Jake Smith Jake Smith Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -
3 3 96 Taton Hansen Taton Hansen Spicer, MN Spicer, MN -
4 6 18M Mason McEvers Mason McEvers Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 2
5 8 212 Mike Klippenstein Mike Klippenstein Fort McMurray, AB Fort McMurray, AB 3
6 1 7J Corey Jones Corey Jones Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -5
7 5 11 Sam Fankhauser Sam Fankhauser Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -2
8 9 22B Alan Bohlman Alan Bohlman Isanti, MN Isanti, MN 1
9 DNF 7 24JR Jeff Lien Jeff Lien Mora, MN Mora, MN -2
DNS 12 12 Jason Gross Jason Gross Osceola, WI Osceola, WI -
DNS 10 25B Adam Bohlman Adam Bohlman Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -
DNS 11 F1 Chase Friendt Chase Friendt New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -
25 Laps

Midwest ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21B Brandon Jensen Brandon Jensen Ellsworth, WI Ellsworth, WI 1
2 4 112 Brennan Gave Brennan Gave Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 2
3 3 5S David Swearingen David Swearingen Stacy, MN Stacy, MN -
4 5 16S Ryan Savoy Ryan Savoy Superior, WI Superior, WI 1
5 6 343 J.D. Ford J.D. Ford Somerset, WI Somerset, WI 1
6 1 16 Jason VandeKamp Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN Scandia, MN -5
7 7 2 Kyle Kirberger Kyle Kirberger Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN -
8 8 21 Jake Smith Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN -
9 12 68K Shadow Kitchner Shadow Kitchner Arkansaw, WI Arkansaw, WI 3
10 9 25A Jesse Aho Jesse Aho Toivola, MI Toivola, MI -1
11 14 B37 Cody Borgeson Cody Borgeson New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 3
12 11 43K Kaden Blaeser Kaden Blaeser Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -1
13 20 12M Jason Miller Jason Miller Osceola, WI Osceola, WI 7
14 21 20E Austin Ellis Austin Ellis Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 7
15 10 9 Brady Uotinen Brady Uotinen Superior, WI Superior, WI -5
16 18 30 Joey Jensen Joey Jensen Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN 2
17 25 2S Scott Splittstoesser Scott Splittstoesser Cottage Grove, MN Cottage Grove, MN 8
18 16 19D Dane Durbin Dane Durbin Maple Grove, MN Maple Grove, MN -2
19 23 7P Paul Niznik Paul Niznik Medford, WI Medford, WI 4
20 17 21L Jimmy Latvala Jimmy Latvala Solon Springs, WI Solon Springs, WI -3
21 13 43 Zach Brom Zach Brom Winona, MN Winona, MN -8
22 19 F2 Chase Friendt Chase Friendt New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -3
23 26 33C Cole Boston Cole Boston Wyoming, MN Wyoming, MN 3
24 DNF 15 04N Nick Ayotte Nick Ayotte St. Paul, MN St. Paul, MN -9
25 DNF 24 55 Josh Bazey Josh Bazey Frederic, WI Frederic, WI -1
26 DNF 22 28 Parker Hale Parker Hale Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN -4
12 Laps

Midwest ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 F2 Chase Friendt Chase Friendt New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 1
2 1 28 Parker Hale Parker Hale Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN -1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 .08 Eric Klemetson Eric Klemetson Dorchester, WI Dorchester, WI 1
4 8 93 C.J. Wagner C.J. Wagner Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 4
5 3 M2 Chris Magistad Chris Magistad Floodwood, MN Floodwood, MN -2
6 6 32M Mason Musel Mason Musel Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -
7 7 40S Mike Schnider Mike Schnider Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -
8 5 20 Carson Madsen Carson Madsen Bayport, MN Bayport, MN -3
9 15 68 Nick Lindquist Nick Lindquist Prescott, WI Prescott, WI 6
10 11 75 Joe Neisius Joe Neisius Rosemount, MN Rosemount, MN 1
11 16 F3 Rick Friendt Rick Friendt Oakdale, MN Oakdale, MN 5
12 9 454 Patrick Kelley Patrick Kelley Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN -3
13 DNF 14 110 Mike Harsh Mike Harsh Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 1
14 DNF 12 1M Josh Mattick Josh Mattick Rose Creek, MN Rose Creek, MN -2
15 DNF 17 97II Josh Winsky Josh Winsky Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 2
DNS 18 2 Kyle Kirberger Kyle Kirberger Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN -
DNS 10 63JR Brady Larson Brady Larson Amery, WI Amery, WI -
DNS 13 63X Grayson Pratt Grayson Pratt Dayton, MN Dayton, MN -
12 Laps

Midwest ModifiedsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12M Jason Miller Jason Miller Osceola, WI Osceola, WI 1
2 1 7P Paul Niznik Paul Niznik Medford, WI Medford, WI -1
Top 2 transfer
3 5 33C Cole Boston Cole Boston Wyoming, MN Wyoming, MN 2
4 6 RED1 Dan Wheeler Dan Wheeler Savage, MN Savage, MN 2
5 3 97 Ron Schreiner Ron Schreiner Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -2
6 4 5D Jeff Dorriott Jeff Dorriott New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -2
7 7 13 Derrick Reed Derrick Reed Emerald, WI Emerald, WI -
8 10 23B Britt Olson Jr Britt Olson Jr New Richland, MN New Richland, MN 2
9 15 15N Caden Neisius Caden Neisius Hastings, MN Hastings, MN 6
10 11 12 Kenny Rogers Kenny Rogers Unity, WI Unity, WI 1
11 9 22G Gavin Olson Gavin Olson Osceola, WI Osceola, WI -2
12 13 5 Hannah Burba Hannah Burba New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 1
13 16 133 Jon Starnes Jon Starnes Montrose, MN Montrose, MN 3
14 17 61 Andrea Keeney Andrea Keeney Ridgeland, WI Ridgeland, WI 3
DNS 18 2M Ariel Mueller Ariel Mueller Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -
DNS 8 91 Douglas Toepper Douglas Toepper Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN -
DNS 14 3P David Pixley David Pixley East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN -
DNS 12 4W Joey Wagamon Joey Wagamon Blaine, MN Blaine, MN -
12 Laps

Midwest ModifiedsB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20E Austin Ellis Austin Ellis Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -
2 5 55 Josh Bazey Josh Bazey Frederic, WI Frederic, WI 3
Top 2 transfer
3 9 2S Scott Splittstoesser Scott Splittstoesser Cottage Grove, MN Cottage Grove, MN 6
4 4 15P Paul Neisius Paul Neisius Hastings, MN Hastings, MN -
5 2 11 Peter Leuschner Peter Leuschner Comstock, WI Comstock, WI -3
6 8 03X Bob Carver Jr. Bob Carver Jr. Maplewood, MN Maplewood, MN 2
7 3 5K Todd Kamish Todd Kamish Lakeville, MN Lakeville, MN -4
8 10 07 Logan Alseth Logan Alseth Winona, MN Winona, MN 2
9 15 11J Jacob Lynch Jacob Lynch Winona, MN Winona, MN 6
10 12 19 David Madsen David Madsen Amery, WI Amery, WI 2
11 17 2D Daniel Berglund Daniel Berglund Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 6
12 DNF 6 15 Cole Neisius Cole Neisius Hastings, MN Hastings, MN -6
13 DNF 7 18 Tyler Werner Tyler Werner Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -6
14 DNF 13 42 Ryan Kamish Ryan Kamish Farmington, MN Farmington, MN -1
DNS 16 11C Corey Fogleson Corey Fogleson North Branch, MN North Branch, MN -
DNS 14 5G Patrick McCarthy Patrick McCarthy Bloomington, MN Bloomington, MN -
DNS 11 55S Shawn Phillips Shawn Phillips Fridley, MN Fridley, MN -
10 Laps

Midwest ModifiedsSpecial 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 2S Scott Splittstoesser Scott Splittstoesser Cottage Grove, MN Cottage Grove, MN 2
2 2 33C Cole Boston Cole Boston Wyoming, MN Wyoming, MN -
3 1 .08 Eric Klemetson Eric Klemetson Dorchester, WI Dorchester, WI -2
4 5 RED1 Dan Wheeler Dan Wheeler Savage, MN Savage, MN 1
5 7 M2 Chris Magistad Chris Magistad Floodwood, MN Floodwood, MN 2
6 9 11 Peter Leuschner Peter Leuschner Comstock, WI Comstock, WI 3
7 6 15P Paul Neisius Paul Neisius Hastings, MN Hastings, MN -1
8 4 93 C.J. Wagner C.J. Wagner Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -4
9 10 32M Mason Musel Mason Musel Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 1
10 12 03X Bob Carver Jr. Bob Carver Jr. Maplewood, MN Maplewood, MN 2
11 DNF 8 97 Ron Schreiner Ron Schreiner Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -3
12 DNF 11 5D Jeff Dorriott Jeff Dorriott New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -1
20 Laps

Traditional SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 87 Mike Mueller Mike Mueller Oak Grove, MN Oak Grove, MN 4
2 1 8 Nick DaRonco Nick DaRonco Britt, MN Britt, MN -1
3 2 12X Blake Anderson Blake Anderson Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -1
4 4 54 Cam Schafer Cam Schafer St. Paul, MN St. Paul, MN -
5 7 99 Bryan Roach Bryan Roach Welch, MN Welch, MN 2
6 9 65 Luke Nellis Luke Nellis Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN 3
7 3 7 Scott Brandt Scott Brandt Andover, MN Andover, MN -4
8 6 6 Jake Kouba Jake Kouba Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN -2
9 8 3K Jeremy Kerzman Jeremy Kerzman Grey Eagle, MN Grey Eagle, MN -1
10 10 10Z Zach Widdes Zach Widdes Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -
11 11 2C Brad Cunningham Brad Cunningham St. Paul Park, MN St. Paul Park, MN -
12 13 95 Kevin Bradwell Kevin Bradwell Luck, WI Luck, WI 1
13 15 04 Brian Trembath Brian Trembath Hastings, MN Hastings, MN 2
14 DNF 12 38S Allen Stettner Allen Stettner Hastings, MN Hastings, MN -2
15 DNF 14 3 Ryan Johnson Ryan Johnson East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN -1
DNS 16 69S Jon Lewerer Jon Lewerer Andover, MN Andover, MN -
25 Laps

Pro StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 26 Kyle Copp Kyle Copp Brule, WI Brule, WI 4
2 1 22T Terran Spacek Terran Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -1
3 4 9 Dylan Kromschroeder Dylan Kromschroeder Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN 1
4 6 29F Dave Flynn Dave Flynn Superior, WI Superior, WI 2
5 9 17 Mike Loomis Mike Loomis Columbus, MN Columbus, MN 4
6 2 207 Jesse Redetzke Jesse Redetzke Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -4
7 7 1E Eric Olson Eric Olson Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI -
8 11 11X Jason Schill Jason Schill Centuria, WI Centuria, WI 3
9 10 12 Cody Kummer Cody Kummer Medford, WI Medford, WI 1
10 17 1M Simon Wahlstrom Simon Wahlstrom Mikana, WI Mikana, WI 7
11 12 12K Duane (D.J.) Keeler Duane (D.J.) Keeler Superior, WI Superior, WI 1
12 15 12C Jim Campbell Jim Campbell Two Harbors, MN Two Harbors, MN 3
13 16 10 Jeff Eisner Jr Jeff Eisner Jr Merrill, WI Merrill, WI 3
14 19 11Q Tucker Quinn Tucker Quinn Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI 5
15 18 35 Dennis Dunbar Dennis Dunbar Winona, MN Winona, MN 3
16 14 33C Cody Emmans Cody Emmans Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN -2
17 20 01X Marcus Simonson Marcus Simonson Luck, WI Luck, WI 3
18 13 11 Denny Schouveller Denny Schouveller Hugo, MN Hugo, MN -5
19 23 20* Andrew Davis Andrew Davis Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 4
20 24 24R Robert Lore Robert Lore Embarrass , MN Embarrass , MN 4
21 DNF 8 18 Joey Jensen Joey Jensen Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN -13
22 DNF 3 52 Sam Fankhauser Sam Fankhauser Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -19
23 DNF 21 00 Jason Quarders Jason Quarders Prairie Farm, WI Prairie Farm, WI -2
24 DNF 22 8 Matthew Larson Matthew Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN -2
12 Laps

Pro StockB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Jeff Eisner Jr Jeff Eisner Jr Merrill, WI Merrill, WI -
2 4 35 Dennis Dunbar Dennis Dunbar Winona, MN Winona, MN 2
3 5 01X Marcus Simonson Marcus Simonson Luck, WI Luck, WI 2
Top 3 transfer
4 2 8 Matthew Larson Matthew Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN -2
5 3 20* Andrew Davis Andrew Davis Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -2
6 7 71 Brandon Clemens Brandon Clemens Lakeville, MN Lakeville, MN 1
7 14 24 Jase Lien Jase Lien Mora, MN Mora, MN 7
8 8 69 John Adams John Adams St. Croix Falls, WI St. Croix Falls, WI -
9 9 214 Tucker Budreau Tucker Budreau Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -
10 13 18B Dean Butler Dean Butler Wheeler, WI Wheeler, WI 3
11 11 22AT Austin Tilton Austin Tilton CLAYTON, WI CLAYTON, WI -
12 DNF 10 9M Ronnie Malecki Ronnie Malecki Superior, WI Superior, WI -2
13 DNF 12 24W Chris Wark Chris Wark Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -1
14 DNF 6 17W Ryan Wiome Ryan Wiome Center City, MN Center City, MN -8
12 Laps

Pro StockB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 1M Simon Wahlstrom Simon Wahlstrom Mikana, WI Mikana, WI 5
2 4 11Q Tucker Quinn Tucker Quinn Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI 2
3 5 00 Jason Quarders Jason Quarders Prairie Farm, WI Prairie Farm, WI 2
Top 3 transfer
4 3 24R Robert Lore Robert Lore Embarrass , MN Embarrass , MN -1
5 7 1776 Wayne Dean Wayne Dean Strum, WI Strum, WI 2
6 2 10B Rich Bishop Rich Bishop New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -4
7 12 05 Chris West Chris West Burnsville, MN Burnsville, MN 5
8 9 17D Lucas Christiansen Lucas Christiansen Hugo, MN Hugo, MN 1
9 11 99 Phil Kendrick Phil Kendrick Winona, MN Winona, MN 2
10 10 9G Tom Gebauer Tom Gebauer White Bear Lake, MN White Bear Lake, MN -
11 8 29G Devin Odegard Devin Odegard Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -3
12 13 28 Josh Cappo Josh Cappo Almena, WI Almena, WI 1
13 1 14X Leslie Leu Leslie Leu Medford, WI Medford, WI -12
10 Laps

Pro StockSpecial 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8 Matthew Larson Matthew Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN -
2 3 20* Andrew Davis Andrew Davis Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 1
3 2 24R Robert Lore Robert Lore Embarrass , MN Embarrass , MN -1
4 5 71 Brandon Clemens Brandon Clemens Lakeville, MN Lakeville, MN 1
5 6 10B Rich Bishop Rich Bishop New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 1
6 4 1776 Wayne Dean Wayne Dean Strum, WI Strum, WI -2
7 10 17D Lucas Christiansen Lucas Christiansen Hugo, MN Hugo, MN 3
8 9 69 John Adams John Adams St. Croix Falls, WI St. Croix Falls, WI 1
9 7 24 Jase Lien Jase Lien Mora, MN Mora, MN -2
10 12 99 Phil Kendrick Phil Kendrick Winona, MN Winona, MN 2
11 11 214 Tucker Budreau Tucker Budreau Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -
12 8 05 Chris West Chris West Burnsville, MN Burnsville, MN -4
20 Laps

Pure StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 7X Andrew Eischens Andrew Eischens Taopi, MN Taopi, MN 3
2 7 1 Ryan Olson Ryan Olson Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI 5
3 2 AK Mitchell Kesan Mitchell Kesan Medford, WI Medford, WI -1
4 6 31 Travis Hazelton Travis Hazelton Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 2
5 10 17W Michael Wick Michael Wick Faribault, MN Faribault, MN 5
6 1 17P Jack Paulson Jack Paulson Morristown, MN Morristown, MN -5
7 11 17 Chris Gross Chris Gross Turtle Lake, WI Turtle Lake, WI 4
8 9 63 Ken Larson Ken Larson Clear Lake, WI Clear Lake, WI 1
9 DNF 12 101 Michael Grover Michael Grover Chetek, WI Chetek, WI 3
10 DNF 5 23R James Rahn James Rahn Haugen, WI Haugen, WI -5
11 DNF 13 91 Michael Holmstrom Michael Holmstrom Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 2
12 DNF 8 18M Trenten Holub Trenten Holub Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -4
DQ 3 2 Nate Szymoniak Nate Szymoniak Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -
20 Laps

Street StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 40T Nick Traynor Nick Traynor Barron, WI Barron, WI 1
2 1 12 Cody Kummer Cody Kummer Medford, WI Medford, WI -1
3 8 40 Travis Loew Travis Loew Barron, WI Barron, WI 5
4 10 1R Cole Richards Cole Richards Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI 6
5 5 20 Andrew Hanson Andrew Hanson Iron River, WI Iron River, WI -
6 7 7 Caiden Engel Caiden Engel Bruce, WI Bruce, WI 1
7 25 71H Ron Hanestad Ron Hanestad Glenwood City, WI Glenwood City, WI 18
8 16 T20 Michael Tuma Michael Tuma Weyerhaeuser, WI Weyerhaeuser, WI 8
9 11 17 Zach Beaulieu Zach Beaulieu Chetek, WI Chetek, WI 2
10 21 12R Kammron Rose Kammron Rose Dorchester, WI Dorchester, WI 11
11 12 16 Warren Bartelt Warren Bartelt Medford, WI Medford, WI 1
12 9 9 Adam Soltis Adam Soltis Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI -3
13 20 2 Marcus Berndt Marcus Berndt Austin, MN Austin, MN 7
14 18 00 Brandon Corbett Brandon Corbett Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 4
15 15 71X William Fisher William Fisher Shell Lake, WI Shell Lake, WI -
16 22 0 Brian Adams Brian Adams Montgomery, MN Montgomery, MN 6
17 14 14W Brady Williamson Brady Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN -3
18 17 8K Cody Cimfl Cody Cimfl Chetek, WI Chetek, WI -1
19 4 84 Hunter VanGilder Hunter VanGilder Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -15
20 24 D1 Dustin Doughty Dustin Doughty Oakdale, MN Oakdale, MN 4
21 23 32 Jason Newkirk Jason Newkirk Austin, MN Austin, MN 2
22 DNF 19 16K Kevin Vogt Kevin Vogt Rose Creek, MN Rose Creek, MN -3
23 DNF 3 26 Ty Agen Ty Agen Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -20
24 DNF 6 3R Danny Richards Danny Richards Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI -18
25 DNF 13 5 Brittany Smith Brittany Smith St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN -12
15 Laps

HornetsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 46 Brody Rivest Brody Rivest -
2 10 6T Randy Thompson Randy Thompson Lake Park, MN Lake Park, MN 8
3 2 59H Jason Helgeson Jason Helgeson Strum, WI Strum, WI -1
4 6 4P Matt Pederson Matt Pederson Lake Park, MN Lake Park, MN 2
5 3 41 Ashley Bell Ashley Bell Lakeville, MN Lakeville, MN -2
6 5 511 Shawn Poston Shawn Poston Red Wing, MN Red Wing, MN -1
7 12 19C Colin Wittenberg Colin Wittenberg Hastings, MN Hastings, MN 5
8 18 22 Shawn Grabinger Shawn Grabinger Lakeville, MN Lakeville, MN 10
9 8 7 Stephanie Coopman Stephanie Coopman Mankato, MN Mankato, MN -1
10 19 79T Taylor Pearson Taylor Pearson Prior Lake, MN Prior Lake, MN 9
11 23 3D Daniel Bjonfald Daniel Bjonfald Bloomington, MN Bloomington, MN 12
12 17 13X Nate Servaty Nate Servaty Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 5
13 9 11A Marcus Ammerman Marcus Ammerman Mora, MN Mora, MN -4
14 25 21X Maison Poston Maison Poston Red Wing, MN Red Wing, MN 11
15 14 17B Rachel Boston Rachel Boston Wyoming, MN Wyoming, MN -1
16 20 03 Bryce Huff Bryce Huff Big Lake, MN Big Lake, MN 4
17 16 24 Jamie Ammerman Jamie Ammerman Mora, MN Mora, MN -1
18 24 5 Trystan Hagen Trystan Hagen Winona, MN Winona, MN 6
19 21 59F Zachary Furbur Zachary Furbur Royalton, MN Royalton, MN 2
20 22 74 Brett Mickelson Brett Mickelson Apple Valley, MN Apple Valley, MN 2
21 DNF 15 37I Austen Indrehus Austen Indrehus Savage, MN Savage, MN -6
DNS 4 14 Justin Schelitzche Justin Schelitzche Watertown, MN Watertown, MN -
DNS 7 33 Dan Knish Dan Knish Kilkenny, MN Kilkenny, MN -
DNS 11 92 Karl Knopps Karl Knopps Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -
DNS 13 13 Mac Johnston Mac Johnston Rush City, MN Rush City, MN -
12 Laps

HornetsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 13X Nate Servaty Nate Servaty Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 2
2 10 22 Shawn Grabinger Shawn Grabinger Lakeville, MN Lakeville, MN 8
3 12 03 Bryce Huff Bryce Huff Big Lake, MN Big Lake, MN 9
4 7 59F Zachary Furbur Zachary Furbur Royalton, MN Royalton, MN 3
5 15 74 Brett Mickelson Brett Mickelson Apple Valley, MN Apple Valley, MN 10
6 20 3D Daniel Bjonfald Daniel Bjonfald Bloomington, MN Bloomington, MN 14
7 16 5 Trystan Hagen Trystan Hagen Winona, MN Winona, MN 9
8 6 21X Maison Poston Maison Poston Red Wing, MN Red Wing, MN -2
Top 8 transfer
9 2 06 David Groboski David Groboski New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -7
10 1 21S Brian Schott Brian Schott Redwing, MN Redwing, MN -9
11 13 79T Taylor Pearson Taylor Pearson Prior Lake, MN Prior Lake, MN 2
12 DNF 21 7F Neil Forsberg Neil Forsberg Slayton, MN Slayton, MN 9
DNS 11 15T Tim Thoennes Tim Thoennes Oakdale, MN Oakdale, MN -
DNS 14 9 Nate Coopman Nate Coopman Mankato, MN Mankato, MN -
DNS 4 46SSG Dannie Burkholder Dannie Burkholder Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -
DNS 5 80 Matthew Schaar Matthew Schaar Hastings, MN Hastings, MN -
DNS 17 19 Jerry Coopman Jerry Coopman Mankato, MN Mankato, MN -
DNS 19 21 Paul George Paul George Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -
DNS 9 20G Brandon Gleiter Brandon Gleiter Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI -
DNS 8 51X Gary Schumacher Gary Schumacher Maplewood, MN Maplewood, MN -
DNS 18 15K Joe Kacon Joe Kacon St. Paul, MN St. Paul, MN -
20 Laps

Limited Sprints - WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 50 Chase Viebrock Chase Viebrock New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -
2 3 93 Brad Peterson Brad Peterson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 1
3 2 P1 Mark Chevalier Mark Chevalier Blaine, MN Blaine, MN -1
4 15 3K Jeremy Kerzman Jeremy Kerzman Grey Eagle, MN Grey Eagle, MN 11
5 8 34DD Brady Donnohue Brady Donnohue Circle Pines, MN Circle Pines, MN 3
6 5 61 Luke Nellis Luke Nellis Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN -1
7 19 33S Jeremy Schultz Jeremy Schultz Stewart, MN Stewart, MN 12
8 4 7 Harry Hanson Harry Hanson Eveleth, MN Eveleth, MN -4
9 10 13 Patrick Heikkinen Patrick Heikkinen Eveleth, MN Eveleth, MN 1
10 28 3 Ryan Johnson Ryan Johnson East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN 18
11 11 57 Ryan Buck Ryan Buck Columbus, MN Columbus, MN -
12 18 2V Chris Vogel Chris Vogel Cottage Grove, MN Cottage Grove, MN 6
13 16 609 Casey Lang Casey Lang Linwood, MN Linwood, MN 3
14 17 7M Bob McVitty Bob McVitty Somerset, WI Somerset, WI 3
15 7 63 Todd Hansen Todd Hansen Shoreview, MN Shoreview, MN -8
16 27 95 Kevin Bradwell Kevin Bradwell Luck, WI Luck, WI 11
17 13 73 Sid Denzer Sid Denzer Lesueur, MN Lesueur, MN -4
18 22 7B James Berglund James Berglund Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 4
19 26 4 Mitch Hagen Mitch Hagen Cottage Grove, MN Cottage Grove, MN 7
20 25 17 Austin Phillips Austin Phillips Shafer, MN Shafer, MN 5
21 6 O7 Owen Carlson Owen Carlson Somerset, WI Somerset, WI -15
22 12 03 Jamey Ogston Jamey Ogston Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -10
23 9 05 Brandon Allen Brandon Allen St. Peter, MN St. Peter, MN -14
24 14 33 Trevor Reding Trevor Reding Cushing, WI Cushing, WI -10
25 21 55 Bruce Allen Bruce Allen Mankato, MN Mankato, MN -4
26 20 34 Denny Stordahl Denny Stordahl Centuria, WI Centuria, WI -6
27 29 10 Trevor Serbus Trevor Serbus Olivia, MN Olivia, MN 2
28 24 9 Dean Cornelius Dean Cornelius New Prague, MN New Prague, MN -4
29 23 2J John Lowe John Lowe Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -6