9/17/2021 - US 30 Speedway
9/17/2021 - US 30 Speedway

9/17/2021
US 30 Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Eric Haase

Eric Haase

Norfolk, NE

IMCA Stock Car Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 15 7 8
B Feature 1 9 3 6
Heat 1 4 6 -2

Clear Selection

15 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 42 Kevin Betzen Kevin Betzen David City, NE David City, NE 11
2 10 83 Jeff Ware Jeff Ware Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 8
3 2 04 Sal Hernandez Sal Hernandez Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -1
4 5 3H Taylor Huss Taylor Huss Fairbury, NE Fairbury, NE 1
5 6 52 Jason Wilkinson Jason Wilkinson Neligh, NE Neligh, NE 1
6 7 7 Lance Mielke Lance Mielke Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 1
7 4 2B Brooke Fluckiger Brooke Fluckiger Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -3
8 13 39 Colby Kaspar Colby Kaspar Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 5
9 3 56 Nate Buck Nate Buck Neligh, NE Neligh, NE -6
10 14 6 Wyatt Lehman Wyatt Lehman Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 4
11 9 12X Michael Wade Michael Wade Dorchester, NE Dorchester, NE -2
12 11 3 Ryan Fajman Ryan Fajman Albion, NE Albion, NE -1
13 18 12 Tanner Jones Tanner Jones Cairo, NE Cairo, NE 5
14 17 5A Anthony Nelson Anthony Nelson Randolph, NE Randolph, NE 3
15 15 55 Austin Bruhn Austin Bruhn creston, NE creston, NE -
16 19 22X Dustin Jackson Dustin Jackson O'Neill, NE O'Neill, NE 3
17 20 17T Troy Dowty Troy Dowty Fremont, NE Fremont, NE 3
18 16 2C David Carter David Carter Fremont, NE Fremont, NE -2
19 DNF 8 45 Travis Landauer Travis Landauer Albion, NE Albion, NE -11
20 DNF 1 23R Dylan Reicks Dylan Reicks Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -19
10 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 39 Colby Kaspar Colby Kaspar Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 8
2 4 55 Austin Bruhn Austin Bruhn creston, NE creston, NE 2
3 6 5A Anthony Nelson Anthony Nelson Randolph, NE Randolph, NE 3
4 7 22X Dustin Jackson Dustin Jackson O'Neill, NE O'Neill, NE 3
5 2 98X Konner Adamy Konner Adamy David City, NE David City, NE -3
6 3 4 Mark Arduser Mark Arduser Battle Creek, NE Battle Creek, NE -3
7 8 94F Trevor Frisch Trevor Frisch Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 1
8 10 24 Nick Langan Nick Langan Albion, NE Albion, NE 2
9 5 06I Dillon Ives Dillon Ives Verdigree, NE Verdigree, NE -4
10 1 3J Joe Rosberg Joe Rosberg Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -9
10 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6 Wyatt Lehman Wyatt Lehman Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -
2 2 2C David Carter David Carter Fremont, NE Fremont, NE -
3 3 12 Tanner Jones Tanner Jones Cairo, NE Cairo, NE -
4 4 17T Troy Dowty Troy Dowty Fremont, NE Fremont, NE -
5 5 6I Toby Ives Toby Ives Verdigre, NE Verdigre, NE -
6 6 44 Zachary Sweigard Zachary Sweigard Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -
7 7 N26 Bo Cleveland Bo Cleveland Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -
8 DNF 8 74 Creighton Hoebelheinrich Creighton Hoebelheinrich Norfol, NE Norfol, NE -
8 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 52 Jason Wilkinson Jason Wilkinson Neligh, NE Neligh, NE 2
2 2 45 Travis Landauer Travis Landauer Albion, NE Albion, NE -
3 8 3 Ryan Fajman Ryan Fajman Albion, NE Albion, NE 5
4 6 3J Joe Rosberg Joe Rosberg Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 2
5 7 4 Mark Arduser Mark Arduser Battle Creek, NE Battle Creek, NE 2
6 4 06I Dillon Ives Dillon Ives Verdigree, NE Verdigree, NE -2
7 DNF 1 22X Dustin Jackson Dustin Jackson O'Neill, NE O'Neill, NE -6
8 DNF 5 39 Colby Kaspar Colby Kaspar Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -3
8 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 42 Kevin Betzen Kevin Betzen David City, NE David City, NE 3
2 2 2B Brooke Fluckiger Brooke Fluckiger Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -
3 3 12X Michael Wade Michael Wade Dorchester, NE Dorchester, NE -
4 5 98X Konner Adamy Konner Adamy David City, NE David City, NE 1
5 7 55 Austin Bruhn Austin Bruhn creston, NE creston, NE 2
6 6 5A Anthony Nelson Anthony Nelson Randolph, NE Randolph, NE -
7 1 94F Trevor Frisch Trevor Frisch Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -6
8 8 24 Nick Langan Nick Langan Albion, NE Albion, NE -
8 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 83 Jeff Ware Jeff Ware Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 2
2 6 7 Lance Mielke Lance Mielke Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 4
3 2 23R Dylan Reicks Dylan Reicks Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -1
4 4 6 Wyatt Lehman Wyatt Lehman Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -
5 7 12 Tanner Jones Tanner Jones Cairo, NE Cairo, NE 2
6 5 6I Toby Ives Toby Ives Verdigre, NE Verdigre, NE -1
7 1 N26 Bo Cleveland Bo Cleveland Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -6
8 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 3H Taylor Huss Taylor Huss Fairbury, NE Fairbury, NE 2
2 7 04 Sal Hernandez Sal Hernandez Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 5
3 4 56 Nate Buck Nate Buck Neligh, NE Neligh, NE 1
4 5 2C David Carter David Carter Fremont, NE Fremont, NE 1
5 2 17T Troy Dowty Troy Dowty Fremont, NE Fremont, NE -3
6 6 44 Zachary Sweigard Zachary Sweigard Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -
7 1 74 Creighton Hoebelheinrich Creighton Hoebelheinrich Norfol, NE Norfol, NE -6
20 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1T Robbie Thome Robbie Thome Spalding, NE Spalding, NE 2
2 1 16J Justin Svoboda Justin Svoboda David City, NE David City, NE -1
3 2 18W Cole Wayman Cole Wayman Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -1
4 9 22 Matthew Andrews Matthew Andrews Seward, NE Seward, NE 5
5 16 1J Colby Langenberg Colby Langenberg Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 11
6 5 7V Adam Vrbka Adam Vrbka Eagle, NE Eagle, NE -1
7 4 21B Wes Hochstein Wes Hochstein Randolph, NE Randolph, NE -3
8 12 40 Shawn Harker Shawn Harker Nebraska City, NE Nebraska City, NE 4
9 7 97 David Johnson David Johnson Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -2
10 6 16T Kyle Ligenza Kyle Ligenza Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -4
11 10 35 Spencer Galaway Spencer Galaway York, NE York, NE -1
12 20 1S Justin Klynsma Justin Klynsma Hospers, IA Hospers, IA 8
13 13 15D Jacob Slough Jacob Slough Doniphan, NE Doniphan, NE -
14 17 31S Jacob Swanson Jacob Swanson Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 3
15 15 9T Logan Thomsen Logan Thomsen Milford, NE Milford, NE -
16 18 6M Matt McAtee Matt McAtee Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA 2
17 22 14 Tony Acierno Tony Acierno Arvado, CO Arvado, CO 5
18 21 8X Justin Bell Justin Bell Louisville, NE Louisville, NE 3
19 DNF 8 66 Trevor Noonan Trevor Noonan Dorchester, NE Dorchester, NE -11
20 DNF 19 99RE Arie Schouten Arie Schouten Blair, NE Blair, NE -1
21 DNF 14 81 James Hopkins James Hopkins Waterloo, NE Waterloo, NE -7
22 DNF 11 93S Jake Kubik Jake Kubik Stuart, NE Stuart, NE -11
10 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15D Jacob Slough Jacob Slough Doniphan, NE Doniphan, NE -
2 6 1J Colby Langenberg Colby Langenberg Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 4
3 4 99RE Arie Schouten Arie Schouten Blair, NE Blair, NE 1
4 8 0NA Ahnna Schouten Ahnna Schouten Blair, NE Blair, NE 4
5 10 25 Jonathan Jensen Jonathan Jensen Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 5
6 12 M22 Mitch Coble Mitch Coble Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 6
7 11 56 Travis Suhr Travis Suhr Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 4
8 9 6SJ Shawn Pospisil Shawn Pospisil Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
9 3 99 Darick Lamberson Darick Lamberson Grand Island, NE Grand Island, NE -6
10 2 14 Tony Acierno Tony Acierno Arvado, CO Arvado, CO -8
11 14 6I Stephen Ives Stephen Ives VERDIGRE, NE VERDIGRE, NE 3
12 5 19 Shawn Kelley Shawn Kelley Albion, NE Albion, NE -7
DNS 13 21H Douglas Hilkemann Douglas Hilkemann Wynot, NE Wynot, NE -
DNS 7 33B Breanna Pfanstiel Breanna Pfanstiel Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
10 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 81 James Hopkins James Hopkins Waterloo, NE Waterloo, NE 1
2 3 31S Jacob Swanson Jacob Swanson Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
3 6 1S Justin Klynsma Justin Klynsma Hospers, IA Hospers, IA 3
4 4 11A Tyler Afrank Tyler Afrank Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -
5 7 15F Logan Fernau Logan Fernau Creighton, NE Creighton, NE 2
6 9 413 Beau Riffel Beau Riffel Fremont, NE Fremont, NE 3
7 12 64 Nick Hermsen Nick Hermsen Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 5
8 13 35C Carol Shockley Carol Shockley Octavia, NE Octavia, NE 5
9 5 62 Robert Draper Robert Draper Valparaiso, NE Valparaiso, NE -4
10 8 36 Dana Deeke Dana Deeke Waverly, NE Waverly, NE -2
11 11 7W James Kleinheksel James Kleinheksel Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -
12 DNF 1 19XX Brandon Spanjer Brandon Spanjer Crete, NE Crete, NE -11
13 DNF 10 51 Mike Scheinost Mike Scheinost Cereso, NE Cereso, NE -3
10 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9T Logan Thomsen Logan Thomsen Milford, NE Milford, NE 1
2 4 6M Matt McAtee Matt McAtee Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA 2
3 6 8X Justin Bell Justin Bell Louisville, NE Louisville, NE 3
4 3 79 Brian Barber Brian Barber Platte Center, NE Platte Center, NE -1
5 8 17 Mary Lenz Mary Lenz Elmwood, NE Elmwood, NE 3
6 1 2 Ryan Arbogast Ryan Arbogast Goehner, NE Goehner, NE -5
7 5 25X Raymond Wallingford Raymond Wallingford Schuyler, NE Schuyler, NE -2
8 11 27W Andrew Whitmore Andrew Whitmore Fairbury, NE Fairbury, NE 3
9 9 77 Shawn Davis Shawn Davis Burr, NE Burr, NE -
10 12 9 Amber Cook Amber Cook Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
11 10 57J Rudy Brunkhorst Rudy Brunkhorst Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -1
12 7 26 AJ Oaks AJ Oaks Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -5
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7V Adam Vrbka Adam Vrbka Eagle, NE Eagle, NE -
2 7 97 David Johnson David Johnson Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 5
3 3 15D Jacob Slough Jacob Slough Doniphan, NE Doniphan, NE -
4 6 99 Darick Lamberson Darick Lamberson Grand Island, NE Grand Island, NE 2
5 8 19 Shawn Kelley Shawn Kelley Albion, NE Albion, NE 3
6 4 33B Breanna Pfanstiel Breanna Pfanstiel Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -2
7 2 6SJ Shawn Pospisil Shawn Pospisil Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -5
8 9 56 Travis Suhr Travis Suhr Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 1
9 DNF 5 21H Douglas Hilkemann Douglas Hilkemann Wynot, NE Wynot, NE -4
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 93S Jake Kubik Jake Kubik Stuart, NE Stuart, NE 2
2 1 16T Kyle Ligenza Kyle Ligenza Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -1
3 7 14 Tony Acierno Tony Acierno Arvado, CO Arvado, CO 4
4 9 99RE Arie Schouten Arie Schouten Blair, NE Blair, NE 5
5 5 1J Colby Langenberg Colby Langenberg Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -
6 2 0NA Ahnna Schouten Ahnna Schouten Blair, NE Blair, NE -4
7 8 25 Jonathan Jensen Jonathan Jensen Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 1
8 DNF 4 M22 Mitch Coble Mitch Coble Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -4
9 DNF 6 6I Stephen Ives Stephen Ives VERDIGRE, NE VERDIGRE, NE -3
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 40 Shawn Harker Shawn Harker Nebraska City, NE Nebraska City, NE 1
2 8 22 Matthew Andrews Matthew Andrews Seward, NE Seward, NE 6
3 7 19XX Brandon Spanjer Brandon Spanjer Crete, NE Crete, NE 4
4 3 31S Jacob Swanson Jacob Swanson Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -1
5 1 62 Robert Draper Robert Draper Valparaiso, NE Valparaiso, NE -4
6 6 15F Logan Fernau Logan Fernau Creighton, NE Creighton, NE -
7 4 413 Beau Riffel Beau Riffel Fremont, NE Fremont, NE -3
8 5 7W James Kleinheksel James Kleinheksel Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -3
9 9 35C Carol Shockley Carol Shockley Octavia, NE Octavia, NE -
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1T Robbie Thome Robbie Thome Spalding, NE Spalding, NE -
2 7 35 Spencer Galaway Spencer Galaway York, NE York, NE 5
3 5 81 James Hopkins James Hopkins Waterloo, NE Waterloo, NE 2
4 4 11A Tyler Afrank Tyler Afrank Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -
5 6 1S Justin Klynsma Justin Klynsma Hospers, IA Hospers, IA 1
6 8 36 Dana Deeke Dana Deeke Waverly, NE Waverly, NE 2
7 2 51 Mike Scheinost Mike Scheinost Cereso, NE Cereso, NE -5
8 3 64 Nick Hermsen Nick Hermsen Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -5
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 66 Trevor Noonan Trevor Noonan Dorchester, NE Dorchester, NE -
2 4 21B Wes Hochstein Wes Hochstein Randolph, NE Randolph, NE 2
3 8 2 Ryan Arbogast Ryan Arbogast Goehner, NE Goehner, NE 5
4 6 79 Brian Barber Brian Barber Platte Center, NE Platte Center, NE 2
5 7 25X Raymond Wallingford Raymond Wallingford Schuyler, NE Schuyler, NE 2
6 2 26 AJ Oaks AJ Oaks Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -4
7 5 77 Shawn Davis Shawn Davis Burr, NE Burr, NE -2
8 DNF 3 27W Andrew Whitmore Andrew Whitmore Fairbury, NE Fairbury, NE -5
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18W Cole Wayman Cole Wayman Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
2 7 16J Justin Svoboda Justin Svoboda David City, NE David City, NE 5
3 5 9T Logan Thomsen Logan Thomsen Milford, NE Milford, NE 2
4 6 6M Matt McAtee Matt McAtee Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA 2
5 4 8X Justin Bell Justin Bell Louisville, NE Louisville, NE -1
6 8 17 Mary Lenz Mary Lenz Elmwood, NE Elmwood, NE 2
7 2 57J Rudy Brunkhorst Rudy Brunkhorst Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -5
8 3 9 Amber Cook Amber Cook Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -5
20 Laps

IMCA Stock CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 98T Tyler Iverson Tyler Iverson Albion, NE Albion, NE 7
2 10 5 Cameron Wilkinson Cameron Wilkinson Neligh, NE Neligh, NE 8
3 11 63 Mike Nichols Mike Nichols Harlan, IA Harlan, IA 8
4 3 1R Cade Richards Cade Richards Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -1
5 1 17 Austin Brands Austin Brands Boyden, IA Boyden, IA -4
6 6 50 Scott Smith Scott Smith Davenport, NE Davenport, NE -
7 15 20 Eric Haase Eric Haase Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 8
8 13 11 Chad Bruns Chad Bruns Wakefield, NE Wakefield, NE 5
9 12 52 Kyle Wilkinson Kyle Wilkinson Neligh, NE Neligh, NE 3
10 7 X Anthony Roth Anthony Roth Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -3
11 16 15 Jaycee Bruns Jaycee Bruns Wayne, NE Wayne, NE 5
12 9 24S Dave Langan Dave Langan Albion, NE Albion, NE -3
13 17 93 Doug Adamy Doug Adamy Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 4
14 4 64 John Bruegman John Bruegman Elkhorn, NE Elkhorn, NE -10
15 19 6 Nick Bruegman Nick Bruegman Elkhorn, NE Elkhorn, NE 4
16 18 75 Troy Bruns Troy Bruns Wayne, NE Wayne, NE 2
17 20 714 Scott Styskal Scott Styskal David City, NE David City, NE 3
18 5 5ELI Marty Steinbach Marty Steinbach Fremont, NE Fremont, NE -13
19 DNF 2 68 Damon Richards Damon Richards David City, NE David City, NE -17
DNS 14 26 Jeremy Hoskinson Jeremy Hoskinson Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -
10 Laps

IMCA Stock CarB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 11 Chad Bruns Chad Bruns Wakefield, NE Wakefield, NE 4
2 1 26 Jeremy Hoskinson Jeremy Hoskinson Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -1
3 9 20 Eric Haase Eric Haase Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 6
4 2 15 Jaycee Bruns Jaycee Bruns Wayne, NE Wayne, NE -2
5 10 93 Doug Adamy Doug Adamy Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 5
6 14 75 Troy Bruns Troy Bruns Wayne, NE Wayne, NE 8
7 4 6 Nick Bruegman Nick Bruegman Elkhorn, NE Elkhorn, NE -3
8 13 714 Scott Styskal Scott Styskal David City, NE David City, NE 5
9 6 83Z Allen Zimmerman Allen Zimmerman Central City, NE Central City, NE -3
10 11 7 Tyler Steckelberg Tyler Steckelberg Pierce, NE Pierce, NE 1
11 7 5X Jeremiah Slough Jeremiah Slough Grand Island, NE Grand Island, NE -4
12 15 48 Justin Bertschinger Justin Bertschinger Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 3
13 12 5B Matt Boucher Matt Boucher Murdock, NE Murdock, NE -1
14 16 17K Travis Patterson Travis Patterson Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
15 8 31K Fred DeSive Fred DeSive O'Neill, NE O'Neill, NE -7
16 DNF 3 10A Austin Brauner Austin Brauner Platte Center, NE Platte Center, NE -13
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 52 Kyle Wilkinson Kyle Wilkinson Neligh, NE Neligh, NE 1
2 6 1R Cade Richards Cade Richards Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 4
3 1 X Anthony Roth Anthony Roth Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -2
4 3 26 Jeremy Hoskinson Jeremy Hoskinson Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -1
5 7 11 Chad Bruns Chad Bruns Wakefield, NE Wakefield, NE 2
6 4 20 Eric Haase Eric Haase Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -2
7 5 714 Scott Styskal Scott Styskal David City, NE David City, NE -2
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 63 Mike Nichols Mike Nichols Harlan, IA Harlan, IA 2
2 6 5 Cameron Wilkinson Cameron Wilkinson Neligh, NE Neligh, NE 4
3 2 24S Dave Langan Dave Langan Albion, NE Albion, NE -1
4 1 15 Jaycee Bruns Jaycee Bruns Wayne, NE Wayne, NE -3
5 7 83Z Allen Zimmerman Allen Zimmerman Central City, NE Central City, NE 2
6 5 93 Doug Adamy Doug Adamy Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -1
7 4 75 Troy Bruns Troy Bruns Wayne, NE Wayne, NE -3
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 68 Damon Richards Damon Richards David City, NE David City, NE 5
2 7 17 Austin Brands Austin Brands Boyden, IA Boyden, IA 5
3 2 50 Scott Smith Scott Smith Davenport, NE Davenport, NE -1
4 1 10A Austin Brauner Austin Brauner Platte Center, NE Platte Center, NE -3
5 5 5X Jeremiah Slough Jeremiah Slough Grand Island, NE Grand Island, NE -
6 3 7 Tyler Steckelberg Tyler Steckelberg Pierce, NE Pierce, NE -3
7 4 48 Justin Bertschinger Justin Bertschinger Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -3
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 98T Tyler Iverson Tyler Iverson Albion, NE Albion, NE 3
2 1 64 John Bruegman John Bruegman Elkhorn, NE Elkhorn, NE -1
3 6 5ELI Marty Steinbach Marty Steinbach Fremont, NE Fremont, NE 3
4 7 6 Nick Bruegman Nick Bruegman Elkhorn, NE Elkhorn, NE 3
5 5 31K Fred DeSive Fred DeSive O'Neill, NE O'Neill, NE -
6 2 5B Matt Boucher Matt Boucher Murdock, NE Murdock, NE -4
7 3 17K Travis Patterson Travis Patterson Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -4
25 Laps

IMCA RaceSaver Sprint CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 14 Joey Danley Joey Danley Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 11
2 2 5 Stuart Snyder Stuart Snyder Waverly, NE Waverly, NE -
3 13 20P Shon Pointer Shon Pointer Grand Island, NE Grand Island, NE 10
4 9 4X Jason Danley Jason Danley Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 5
5 3 25 Gunnar Pike Gunnar Pike South Bend, NE South Bend, NE -2
6 10 11 Toby Chapman Toby Chapman Panama, NE Panama, NE 4
7 4 14G Gene Ackland Gene Ackland Martell, NE Martell, NE -3
8 19 2E Jake Galusha Jake Galusha Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 11
9 5 51 Mike Boston Mike Boston Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -4
10 8 97 Nate Johnson Nate Johnson Hastings, NE Hastings, NE -2
11 7 12 Tyler Drueke Tyler Drueke Eagle, NE Eagle, NE -4
12 21 00 Justin Bolte Justin Bolte Fremont, NE Fremont, NE 9
13 15 X Nick Bryan Nick Bryan Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
14 20 29 Jeff Pendergast Jeff Pendergast Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 6
15 11 91 Adam Gullion Adam Gullion Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -4
16 18 3G Bill Garrow Bill Garrow Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
17 DNF 6 10G Marcus Thomas Marcus Thomas Corsicana, TX Corsicana, TX -11
18 DNF 16 49 Nick Lingenfelter Nick Lingenfelter Plainview, NE Plainview, NE -2
19 DNF 14 20 Tim Hilfiker Tim Hilfiker Greenwood, NE Greenwood, NE -5
20 DNF 17 30 Dennis Engelhaupt Dennis Engelhaupt Page, NE Page, NE -3
DQ 1 12N Neil Nickolite Neil Nickolite Bellwood, NE Bellwood, NE -
8 Laps

IMCA RaceSaver Sprint CarHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 4X Jason Danley Jason Danley Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
2 4 91 Adam Gullion Adam Gullion Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
3 6 14 Joey Danley Joey Danley Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 3
4 5 20P Shon Pointer Shon Pointer Grand Island, NE Grand Island, NE 1
5 1 30 Dennis Engelhaupt Dennis Engelhaupt Page, NE Page, NE -4
6 2 00 Justin Bolte Justin Bolte Fremont, NE Fremont, NE -4
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA RaceSaver Sprint CarHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10G Marcus Thomas Marcus Thomas Corsicana, TX Corsicana, TX -
2 3 25 Gunnar Pike Gunnar Pike South Bend, NE South Bend, NE 1
3 4 14G Gene Ackland Gene Ackland Martell, NE Martell, NE 1
4 2 20 Tim Hilfiker Tim Hilfiker Greenwood, NE Greenwood, NE -2
5 5 3G Bill Garrow Bill Garrow Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA RaceSaver Sprint CarHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 12 Tyler Drueke Tyler Drueke Eagle, NE Eagle, NE 2
2 1 97 Nate Johnson Nate Johnson Hastings, NE Hastings, NE -1
3 4 12N Neil Nickolite Neil Nickolite Bellwood, NE Bellwood, NE 1
4 2 X Nick Bryan Nick Bryan Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -2
5 5 2E Jake Galusha Jake Galusha Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA RaceSaver Sprint CarHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11 Toby Chapman Toby Chapman Panama, NE Panama, NE 1
2 5 5 Stuart Snyder Stuart Snyder Waverly, NE Waverly, NE 3
3 3 51 Mike Boston Mike Boston Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
4 1 49 Nick Lingenfelter Nick Lingenfelter Plainview, NE Plainview, NE -3
5 4 29 Jeff Pendergast Jeff Pendergast Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -1
All transfer