9/18/2021 - Antioch Speedway
9/18/2021 - Antioch Speedway

9/18/2021
Antioch Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

20 Laps

DwarfA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 11DD Danny Wagner Danny Wagner Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA 4
2 3 812DD Chance Russell Chance Russell Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 1
3 6 40DD Kevin Miraglio Kevin Miraglio Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA 3
4 8 2DD David Michael Rosa David Michael Rosa Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 4
5 9 88DD Travis Day Travis Day Concord, CA Concord, CA 4
6 12 47 Mario Marques Mario Marques Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 6
7 2 43DD Sean Catucci Sean Catucci Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -5
8 13 68 David Rosa David Rosa Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 5
9 1 31DD Ellie Russo Ellie Russo Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA -8
10 4 85DD Jack Haverty Jack Haverty -6
11 11 7XL Roberto Monroy Roberto Monroy Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -
12 10 18DD Devan Kammermann Devan Kammermann Dublin, CA Dublin, CA -2
13 7 80N Shawn Jones Shawn Jones San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -6
DNS 14 111DD Tom VanTuyl Tom VanTuyl Foresthill, CA Foresthill, CA -
8 Laps

DwarfHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2DD David Michael Rosa David Michael Rosa Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -
2 6 40DD Kevin Miraglio Kevin Miraglio Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA 4
3 5 85DD Jack Haverty Jack Haverty 2
4 2 43DD Sean Catucci Sean Catucci Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -2
5 4 88DD Travis Day Travis Day Concord, CA Concord, CA -1
6 3 7XL Roberto Monroy Roberto Monroy Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -3
7 7 68 David Rosa David Rosa Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -
8 Laps

DwarfHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 80N Shawn Jones Shawn Jones San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 1
2 4 11DD Danny Wagner Danny Wagner Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA 2
3 7 812DD Chance Russell Chance Russell Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 4
4 3 31DD Ellie Russo Ellie Russo Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA -1
5 5 18DD Devan Kammermann Devan Kammermann Dublin, CA Dublin, CA -
6 1 47 Mario Marques Mario Marques Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -5
DNS 6 111DD Tom VanTuyl Tom VanTuyl Foresthill, CA Foresthill, CA -
0 Laps

DwarfHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 11DD Danny Wagner Danny Wagner Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA 16.924
2 9 85DD Jack Haverty Jack Haverty 17.144
3 11 40DD Kevin Miraglio Kevin Miraglio Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA 17.406
4 1 2DD David Michael Rosa David Michael Rosa Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 17.539
5 14 812DD Chance Russell Chance Russell Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 17.691
6 3 43DD Sean Catucci Sean Catucci Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 17.793
7 13 68 David Rosa David Rosa Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 17.818
8 6 31DD Ellie Russo Ellie Russo Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA 17.884
9 7 88DD Travis Day Travis Day Concord, CA Concord, CA 17.915
10 10 18DD Devan Kammermann Devan Kammermann Dublin, CA Dublin, CA 18.064
11 12 111DD Tom VanTuyl Tom VanTuyl Foresthill, CA Foresthill, CA 18.451
12 2 47 Mario Marques Mario Marques Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 18.526
13 5 7XL Roberto Monroy Roberto Monroy Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 19.516
20 Laps

Hobby StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 55 Brad Coelho Brad Coelho Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 3
2 2 75 Misty Welborn Misty Welborn Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA -
3 5 02 Albert Ballinger Albert Ballinger Fairfield, CA Fairfield, CA 2
4 12 66 Mitchell Dana Mitchell Dana Suisun, CA Suisun, CA 8
5 7 9Z Grayson Baca Grayson Baca Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 2
6 13 44 Jon Haney Jon Haney Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 7
7 22 07 Jared Baugh Jared Baugh Pittsburg, CA Pittsburg, CA 15
8 11 24M Larry McKinzie Jr Larry McKinzie Jr Discovery Bay, CA Discovery Bay, CA 3
9 24 225 Aiden Ponciano Aiden Ponciano Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 15
10 10 47 Gavin Griffiths Gavin Griffiths Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -
11 19 44G James Graessle James Graessle Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 8
12 16 16 Adam Kujala Adam Kujala Concord, CA Concord, CA 4
13 18 28S Anthony Silva Anthony Silva Merced, CA Merced, CA 5
14 14 29 Jake Bentancourt Jake Bentancourt Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -
15 8 54 Vigna Anthony Vigna Anthony Concord, CA Concord, CA -7
16 15 11A Charlie Bryant Charlie Bryant Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -1
17 23 5 Michael Mates Michael Mates Benicia, CA Benicia, CA 6
18 17 1144 Emilie Bryant Emilie Bryant Folsom, CA Folsom, CA -1
19 9 45 Gene Haney Gene Haney Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -10
20 1 78K Kenneth Robles Kenneth Robles Rio Vista, CA Rio Vista, CA -19
21 6 71A Michaela Taylor Michaela Taylor Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -15
22 21 3 Jewell Crandall Jewell Crandall Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -1
23 20 98 Butch Concillo Butch Concillo Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -3
24 3 70S Jeff Bentancourt Jeff Bentancourt Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -21
8 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 55 Brad Coelho Brad Coelho Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 5
2 1 02 Albert Ballinger Albert Ballinger Fairfield, CA Fairfield, CA -1
3 4 45 Gene Haney Gene Haney Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 1
4 5 44 Jon Haney Jon Haney Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 1
5 3 1144 Emilie Bryant Emilie Bryant Folsom, CA Folsom, CA -2
6 2 3 Jewell Crandall Jewell Crandall Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -4
All transfer
8 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 70S Jeff Bentancourt Jeff Bentancourt Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 1
2 3 71A Michaela Taylor Michaela Taylor Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 1
3 1 47 Gavin Griffiths Gavin Griffiths Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -2
4 5 29 Jake Bentancourt Jake Bentancourt Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 1
5 4 28S Anthony Silva Anthony Silva Merced, CA Merced, CA -1
6 6 07 Jared Baugh Jared Baugh Pittsburg, CA Pittsburg, CA -
All transfer
8 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 75 Misty Welborn Misty Welborn Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA 1
2 1 9Z Grayson Baca Grayson Baca Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -1
3 5 24M Larry McKinzie Jr Larry McKinzie Jr Discovery Bay, CA Discovery Bay, CA 2
4 4 11A Charlie Bryant Charlie Bryant Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -
5 6 44G James Graessle James Graessle Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 1
6 3 5 Michael Mates Michael Mates Benicia, CA Benicia, CA -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 78K Kenneth Robles Kenneth Robles Rio Vista, CA Rio Vista, CA 2
2 2 54 Vigna Anthony Vigna Anthony Concord, CA Concord, CA -
3 4 66 Mitchell Dana Mitchell Dana Suisun, CA Suisun, CA 1
4 1 16 Adam Kujala Adam Kujala Concord, CA Concord, CA -3
5 6 98 Butch Concillo Butch Concillo Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 1
6 5 225 Aiden Ponciano Aiden Ponciano Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -1
All transfer
0 Laps

Hobby StocksHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 15 11A Charlie Bryant Charlie Bryant Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 19.685
2 3 9Z Grayson Baca Grayson Baca Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 19.842
3 19 24M Larry McKinzie Jr Larry McKinzie Jr Discovery Bay, CA Discovery Bay, CA 19.957
4 20 225 Aiden Ponciano Aiden Ponciano Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 20.042
5 16 66 Mitchell Dana Mitchell Dana Suisun, CA Suisun, CA 20.492
6 10 71A Michaela Taylor Michaela Taylor Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 20.541
7 7 75 Misty Welborn Misty Welborn Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA 20.557
8 1 02 Albert Ballinger Albert Ballinger Fairfield, CA Fairfield, CA 20.711
9 21 55 Brad Coelho Brad Coelho Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 21.330
10 6 70S Jeff Bentancourt Jeff Bentancourt Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 21.352
11 8 54 Vigna Anthony Vigna Anthony Concord, CA Concord, CA 21.459
12 4 16 Adam Kujala Adam Kujala Concord, CA Concord, CA 21.642
13 12 78K Kenneth Robles Kenneth Robles Rio Vista, CA Rio Vista, CA 22.031
14 23 44G James Graessle James Graessle Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 22.291
15 14 28S Anthony Silva Anthony Silva Merced, CA Merced, CA 22.349
16 11 5 Michael Mates Michael Mates Benicia, CA Benicia, CA 22.623
17 18 29 Jake Bentancourt Jake Bentancourt Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 22.648
18 5 3 Jewell Crandall Jewell Crandall Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 23.206
19 22 07 Jared Baugh Jared Baugh Pittsburg, CA Pittsburg, CA 31.946
20 Laps

Wingless SprintA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 36 Bob Newberry Bob Newberry Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 1
2 6 7EJ Josh Young Josh Young Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 4
3 4 2N Shannon Newton Shannon Newton Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 1
4 10 21 Nathan Schank Nathan Schank Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 6
5 8 2STX Brent Steck Brent Steck Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 3
6 11 2 Kevin Box Kevin Box Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 5
7 22 11 Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Discovery Bay, CA Discovery Bay, CA 15
8 3 14 Shawn Jones Shawn Jones San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -5
9 14 50 Tony Bernard Tony Bernard Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 5
10 17 71 James East James East Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 7
11 13 77 Ryon Siverling Ryon Siverling Concord, CA Concord, CA 2
12 9 31P Eathon Lanfri Eathon Lanfri Milpitas, CA Milpitas, CA -3
13 16 21F Roy Fisher Roy Fisher Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 3
14 21 27 Steve Maionchi Steve Maionchi Sonora, CA Sonora, CA 7
15 1 32X Daniel Whitley Daniel Whitley Ferndale, CA Ferndale, CA -14
16 7 5150 Dave Lindt Jr Dave Lindt Jr Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA -9
17 19 17N MacKenzie Newton MacKenzie Newton Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 2
18 15 48 Troy Ferry Troy Ferry Vallejo, CA Vallejo, CA -3
19 12 66S Zack Albers Zack Albers Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -7
20 5 32 Jimmy Christian Jimmy Christian Morgan Hill, CA Morgan Hill, CA -15
21 24 5 Chris Geilfuss Chris Geilfuss Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 3
22 18 3R Bob Davis Bob Davis Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -4
23 20 92A Jeff Scotto Jeff Scotto Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -3
24 23 73 Keith Calvino Keith Calvino Gilroy, CA Gilroy, CA -1
25 25 63 Dylan Newberry Dylan Newberry Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -
8 Laps

Wingless SprintHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 32X Daniel Whitley Daniel Whitley Ferndale, CA Ferndale, CA -
2 2 7EJ Josh Young Josh Young Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -
3 4 21 Nathan Schank Nathan Schank Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 1
4 3 77 Ryon Siverling Ryon Siverling Concord, CA Concord, CA -1
5 5 71 James East James East Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -
6 6 27 Steve Maionchi Steve Maionchi Sonora, CA Sonora, CA -
DNS 7 63 Dylan Newberry Dylan Newberry Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -
All transfer
8 Laps

Wingless SprintHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 36 Bob Newberry Bob Newberry Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 1
2 5 66S Zack Albers Zack Albers Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 3
3 4 2 Kevin Box Kevin Box Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 1
4 3 50 Tony Bernard Tony Bernard Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -1
5 6 3R Bob Davis Bob Davis Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA 1
6 1 11 Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Discovery Bay, CA Discovery Bay, CA -5
All transfer
8 Laps

Wingless SprintHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14 Shawn Jones Shawn Jones San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
2 2 32 Jimmy Christian Jimmy Christian Morgan Hill, CA Morgan Hill, CA -
3 3 2STX Brent Steck Brent Steck Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -
4 5 48 Troy Ferry Troy Ferry Vallejo, CA Vallejo, CA 1
5 4 17N MacKenzie Newton MacKenzie Newton Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA -1
DNS 6 73 Keith Calvino Keith Calvino Gilroy, CA Gilroy, CA -
All transfer
8 Laps

Wingless SprintHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2N Shannon Newton Shannon Newton Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA -
2 2 5150 Dave Lindt Jr Dave Lindt Jr Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA -
3 3 31P Eathon Lanfri Eathon Lanfri Milpitas, CA Milpitas, CA -
4 4 21F Roy Fisher Roy Fisher Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -
5 5 92A Jeff Scotto Jeff Scotto Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -
6 6 5 Chris Geilfuss Chris Geilfuss Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -
All transfer
2 Laps

Wingless SprintQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 20 32X Daniel Whitley Daniel Whitley Ferndale, CA Ferndale, CA 13.700
2 5 11 Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Discovery Bay, CA Discovery Bay, CA 14.054
3 1 14 Shawn Jones Shawn Jones San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 14.067
4 9 2N Shannon Newton Shannon Newton Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 14.184
5 7 7EJ Josh Young Josh Young Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 14.280
6 25 36 Bob Newberry Bob Newberry Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 14.312
7 8 32 Jimmy Christian Jimmy Christian Morgan Hill, CA Morgan Hill, CA 14.321
8 23 5150 Dave Lindt Jr Dave Lindt Jr Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA 14.380
9 2 77 Ryon Siverling Ryon Siverling Concord, CA Concord, CA 14.416
10 16 50 Tony Bernard Tony Bernard Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 14.616
11 17 2STX Brent Steck Brent Steck Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 14.706
12 14 31P Eathon Lanfri Eathon Lanfri Milpitas, CA Milpitas, CA 14.715
13 24 21 Nathan Schank Nathan Schank Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 14.779
14 21 2 Kevin Box Kevin Box Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 14.843
15 11 17N MacKenzie Newton MacKenzie Newton Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 14.890
16 15 21F Roy Fisher Roy Fisher Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 14.900
17 6 71 James East James East Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 14.960
18 12 66S Zack Albers Zack Albers Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 14.985
19 3 48 Troy Ferry Troy Ferry Vallejo, CA Vallejo, CA 15.243
20 13 92A Jeff Scotto Jeff Scotto Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 15.671
21 18 27 Steve Maionchi Steve Maionchi Sonora, CA Sonora, CA 15.934
22 4 3R Bob Davis Bob Davis Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA 16.239
0 Laps

Wingless SprintHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 20 32X Daniel Whitley Daniel Whitley Ferndale, CA Ferndale, CA 14.473
2 14 31P Eathon Lanfri Eathon Lanfri Milpitas, CA Milpitas, CA 14.507
3 1 14 Shawn Jones Shawn Jones San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 14.692
4 5 11 Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Discovery Bay, CA Discovery Bay, CA 14.919
5 11 17N MacKenzie Newton MacKenzie Newton Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 14.951
6 8 32 Jimmy Christian Jimmy Christian Morgan Hill, CA Morgan Hill, CA 15.064
7 25 36 Bob Newberry Bob Newberry Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 15.180
8 15 21F Roy Fisher Roy Fisher Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 15.199
9 3 48 Troy Ferry Troy Ferry Vallejo, CA Vallejo, CA 15.246
10 9 2N Shannon Newton Shannon Newton Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 15.267
11 23 5150 Dave Lindt Jr Dave Lindt Jr Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA 15.270
12 21 2 Kevin Box Kevin Box Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 15.276
13 7 7EJ Josh Young Josh Young Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 15.354
14 24 21 Nathan Schank Nathan Schank Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 15.359
15 16 50 Tony Bernard Tony Bernard Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 15.370
16 17 2STX Brent Steck Brent Steck Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 15.438
17 12 66S Zack Albers Zack Albers Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 15.636
18 4 3R Bob Davis Bob Davis Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA 15.726
19 6 71 James East James East Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 15.840
20 2 77 Ryon Siverling Ryon Siverling Concord, CA Concord, CA 16.048
21 18 27 Steve Maionchi Steve Maionchi Sonora, CA Sonora, CA 17.705
22 19 5 Chris Geilfuss Chris Geilfuss Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 17.748
23 22 73 Keith Calvino Keith Calvino Gilroy, CA Gilroy, CA 29.704
24 10 63 Dylan Newberry Dylan Newberry Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 30.571
20 Laps

Mini StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 3R Tom Brown Tom Brown Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 7
2 7 37 Dana Gardner Dana Gardner San Bruno, CA San Bruno, CA 5
3 5 23 Don Abitz Don Abitz Pittsburg, CA Pittsburg, CA 2
4 4 22Z Sophie Shelley Sophie Shelley Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -
5 1 405 Benito Gomez Benito Gomez Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -4
6 2 4 Carson Glover Carson Glover Windsor, CA Windsor, CA -4
7 10 8 Mike Lodin Mike Lodin Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 3
8 9 22 Laina Bales Laina Bales Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 1
9 6 25 Austin Lodin Austin Lodin Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -3
10 3 3RD Eddie Humphrey III Eddie Humphrey III Torrance, CA Torrance, CA -7
8 Laps

Mini StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 3R Tom Brown Tom Brown Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 3
2 5 25 Austin Lodin Austin Lodin Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 3
3 1 22Z Sophie Shelley Sophie Shelley Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -2
4 2 4 Carson Glover Carson Glover Windsor, CA Windsor, CA -2
5 3 22 Laina Bales Laina Bales Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -2
8 Laps

Mini StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 37 Dana Gardner Dana Gardner San Bruno, CA San Bruno, CA -
2 3 23 Don Abitz Don Abitz Pittsburg, CA Pittsburg, CA 1
3 5 3RD Eddie Humphrey III Eddie Humphrey III Torrance, CA Torrance, CA 2
4 4 405 Benito Gomez Benito Gomez Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -
5 2 8 Mike Lodin Mike Lodin Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -3
0 Laps

Mini StocksHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 37 Dana Gardner Dana Gardner San Bruno, CA San Bruno, CA 21.085
2 7 3R Tom Brown Tom Brown Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 21.129
3 6 23 Don Abitz Don Abitz Pittsburg, CA Pittsburg, CA 21.580
4 10 3RD Eddie Humphrey III Eddie Humphrey III Torrance, CA Torrance, CA 21.738
5 8 405 Benito Gomez Benito Gomez Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 21.746
6 1 22Z Sophie Shelley Sophie Shelley Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 23.411
7 5 22 Laina Bales Laina Bales Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 24.525
8 4 8 Mike Lodin Mike Lodin Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 27.602
9 3 4 Carson Glover Carson Glover Windsor, CA Windsor, CA 27.602
10 9 25 Austin Lodin Austin Lodin Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 27.602