9/3/2021 - Tri-City Motor Speedway
9/3/2021 - Tri-City Motor Speedway

9/3/2021
Tri-City Motor Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Johnny Staszak

Johnny Staszak

4-6 Cylinders Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 4 18 -14
Heat 2 1 1 -

Clear Selection

40 Laps

UMP Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6M Dona Marcoullier Dona Marcoullier Houghton Lake, MI Houghton Lake, MI 1
2 10 M14 Brandon Thirlby Brandon Thirlby Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 8
3 6 15 Dave Baker Dave Baker Grand Rapids, MI Grand Rapids, MI 3
4 7 19X Cody Bauer Cody Bauer Farwell, MI Farwell, MI 3
5 1 4 Travis Stemler Travis Stemler Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -4
6 15 14N Tyler Norton Tyler Norton Midland, MI Midland, MI 9
7 16 16B Joey Burch Joey Burch Rosebush, MI Rosebush, MI 9
8 9 21D David Hilliker David Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI 1
9 14 11X Ryan Lanphierd Ryan Lanphierd Midland, MI Midland, MI 5
10 17 6 Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL 7
11 4 4T Andrew Terrill Andrew Terrill Sanford, MI Sanford, MI -7
12 11 19 Derrick Hilliker Derrick Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI -1
13 5 9R Curtis Roberts Curtis Roberts Coleman, MI Coleman, MI -8
14 8 27 Eric Spangler Eric Spangler Lake City, MI Lake City, MI -6
15 20 03 JC Witherspoon JC Witherspoon Kinde, MI Kinde, MI 5
16 21 16 Mike Staszak Mike Staszak Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI 5
17 18 21S Steven Hilliker Steven Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI 1
18 12 24 Alex Hupert Alex Hupert Augres, MI Augres, MI -6
19 3 42 Chad Finley Chad Finley St Johns, MI St Johns, MI -16
20 13 25 Jimmy Gallagher Jimmy Gallagher St Johns, MI St Johns, MI -7
21 19 6R Carl Ries Carl Ries Blanchard, MI Blanchard, MI -2
12 Laps

UMP Late ModelsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 16B Joey Burch Joey Burch Rosebush, MI Rosebush, MI 3
2 1 6 Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL -1
3 2 21S Steven Hilliker Steven Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI -1
4 3 6R Carl Ries Carl Ries Blanchard, MI Blanchard, MI -1
5 7 03 JC Witherspoon JC Witherspoon Kinde, MI Kinde, MI 2
Top 5 transfer
6 5 75 Rod Laney Rod Laney Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI -1
7 11 26R Scott Gonion Scott Gonion Smith Creek, MI Smith Creek, MI 4
8 6 3 Chuck Powell Chuck Powell Harrison, MI Harrison, MI -2
9 9 67 Bill Marenich Bill Marenich Hamlock, MI Hamlock, MI -
10 10 16 Mike Staszak Mike Staszak Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI -
10 Laps

UMP Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4 Travis Stemler Travis Stemler Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 1
2 1 9R Curtis Roberts Curtis Roberts Coleman, MI Coleman, MI -1
3 4 27 Eric Spangler Eric Spangler Lake City, MI Lake City, MI 1
4 5 M14 Brandon Thirlby Brandon Thirlby Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 1
5 3 25 Jimmy Gallagher Jimmy Gallagher St Johns, MI St Johns, MI -2
Top 5 transfer
6 7 6 Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL 1
7 6 16B Joey Burch Joey Burch Rosebush, MI Rosebush, MI -1
8 8 03 JC Witherspoon JC Witherspoon Kinde, MI Kinde, MI -
9 9 16 Mike Staszak Mike Staszak Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI -
10 Laps

UMP Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6M Dona Marcoullier Dona Marcoullier Houghton Lake, MI Houghton Lake, MI -
2 2 15 Dave Baker Dave Baker Grand Rapids, MI Grand Rapids, MI -
3 4 21D David Hilliker David Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI 1
4 3 19 Derrick Hilliker Derrick Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI -1
5 9 11X Ryan Lanphierd Ryan Lanphierd Midland, MI Midland, MI 4
Top 5 transfer
6 7 21S Steven Hilliker Steven Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI 1
7 6 75 Rod Laney Rod Laney Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI -1
8 8 07 Rylee Knoll Rylee Knoll Lake, MI Lake, MI -
9 5 26R Scott Gonion Scott Gonion Smith Creek, MI Smith Creek, MI -4
10 Laps

UMP Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 42 Chad Finley Chad Finley St Johns, MI St Johns, MI -
2 2 4T Andrew Terrill Andrew Terrill Sanford, MI Sanford, MI -
3 3 19X Cody Bauer Cody Bauer Farwell, MI Farwell, MI -
4 4 24 Alex Hupert Alex Hupert Augres, MI Augres, MI -
5 5 14N Tyler Norton Tyler Norton Midland, MI Midland, MI -
Top 5 transfer
6 6 6R Carl Ries Carl Ries Blanchard, MI Blanchard, MI -
7 7 3 Chuck Powell Chuck Powell Harrison, MI Harrison, MI -
8 9 67 Bill Marenich Bill Marenich Hamlock, MI Hamlock, MI 1
9 8 17 Keith Finkbeiner Keith Finkbeiner Sebewaing, MI Sebewaing, MI -1
0 Laps

UMP Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 9R Curtis Roberts Curtis Roberts Coleman, MI Coleman, MI 12.270
2 8 4 Travis Stemler Travis Stemler Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 12.394
3 3 25 Jimmy Gallagher Jimmy Gallagher St Johns, MI St Johns, MI 12.522
4 7 27 Eric Spangler Eric Spangler Lake City, MI Lake City, MI 12.800
5 4 M14 Brandon Thirlby Brandon Thirlby Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 12.819
6 5 16B Joey Burch Joey Burch Rosebush, MI Rosebush, MI 12.902
7 6 6 Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL 13.169
8 1 03 JC Witherspoon JC Witherspoon Kinde, MI Kinde, MI 13.743
9 9 16 Mike Staszak Mike Staszak Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI 13.743
0 Laps

UMP Late ModelsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 6M Dona Marcoullier Dona Marcoullier Houghton Lake, MI Houghton Lake, MI 12.571
2 6 15 Dave Baker Dave Baker Grand Rapids, MI Grand Rapids, MI 12.822
3 4 19 Derrick Hilliker Derrick Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI 12.899
4 3 21D David Hilliker David Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI 13.460
5 2 26R Scott Gonion Scott Gonion Smith Creek, MI Smith Creek, MI 13.472
6 7 75 Rod Laney Rod Laney Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI 14.197
7 8 21S Steven Hilliker Steven Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI 14.218
8 5 07 Rylee Knoll Rylee Knoll Lake, MI Lake, MI 14.218
9 9 11X Ryan Lanphierd Ryan Lanphierd Midland, MI Midland, MI 14.218
0 Laps

UMP Late ModelsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 42 Chad Finley Chad Finley St Johns, MI St Johns, MI 12.370
2 3 4T Andrew Terrill Andrew Terrill Sanford, MI Sanford, MI 12.396
3 4 19X Cody Bauer Cody Bauer Farwell, MI Farwell, MI 12.405
4 8 24 Alex Hupert Alex Hupert Augres, MI Augres, MI 12.908
5 6 14N Tyler Norton Tyler Norton Midland, MI Midland, MI 13.171
6 5 6R Carl Ries Carl Ries Blanchard, MI Blanchard, MI 13.319
7 2 3 Chuck Powell Chuck Powell Harrison, MI Harrison, MI 14.666
8 1 17 Keith Finkbeiner Keith Finkbeiner Sebewaing, MI Sebewaing, MI 18.894
9 9 67 Bill Marenich Bill Marenich Hamlock, MI Hamlock, MI 18.894
20 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 47 Collin Thirlby Collin Thirlby Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI -
2 10 7D Myron DeYoung Myron DeYoung Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 8
3 5 12 Jeff Reay Jeff Reay Portland, MI Portland, MI 2
4 3 19JR Kody Johnson Kody Johnson Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI -1
5 9 50 Chad Bennett Chad Bennett Caro, MI Caro, MI 4
6 13 71D Brenten Deyoung Brenten Deyoung Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 7
7 7 K11 Kendall Morrison Kendall Morrison Bay City, MI Bay City, MI -
8 19 79 Nate Jones Nate Jones Alma, MI Alma, MI 11
9 17 27 Matt Szecsodi Matt Szecsodi Clio, MI Clio, MI 8
10 8 27K Kevin McFarland Kevin McFarland Bay City, MI Bay City, MI -2
11 4 13 Garrett Bennett Garrett Bennett Davison, MI Davison, MI -7
12 12 10 Jaycob Truemner Jaycob Truemner Imlay, MI Imlay, MI -
13 2 42 Craig Vance Craig Vance Midland, MI Midland, MI -11
14 11 95E Blake Edmonds Blake Edmonds Muir, MI Muir, MI -3
15 15 80 Aaron Mieske Aaron Mieske Midland, MI Midland, MI -
16 16 2 Tanner Pray Tanner Pray Mt. Morris, MI Mt. Morris, MI -
17 6 15H Austin Harnick Austin Harnick Clare, MI Clare, MI -11
18 18 18G Zac Gilliland Zac Gilliland Muir, MI Muir, MI -
19 14 3B Brian Brindley Brian Brindley West Branch, MI West Branch, MI -5
20 20 0 Will Small Will Small Comins, MI Comins, MI -
12 Laps

IMCA ModifiedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 Tanner Pray Tanner Pray Mt. Morris, MI Mt. Morris, MI -
2 8 27 Matt Szecsodi Matt Szecsodi Clio, MI Clio, MI 6
3 2 18G Zac Gilliland Zac Gilliland Muir, MI Muir, MI -1
4 7 79 Nate Jones Nate Jones Alma, MI Alma, MI 3
5 5 0 Will Small Will Small Comins, MI Comins, MI -
Top 5 transfer
6 3 4S Toby Steele Toby Steele Beaverton, MI Beaverton, MI -3
7 6 3Z Zach Ohenley Zach Ohenley Indian River, MI Indian River, MI -1
8 4 92 Kyle Osentoski Kyle Osentoski Owendale, MI Owendale, MI -4
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 50 Chad Bennett Chad Bennett Caro, MI Caro, MI 2
2 9 7D Myron DeYoung Myron DeYoung Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 7
3 8 10 Jaycob Truemner Jaycob Truemner Imlay, MI Imlay, MI 5
4 5 27K Kevin McFarland Kevin McFarland Bay City, MI Bay City, MI 1
5 6 71D Brenten Deyoung Brenten Deyoung Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 1
Top 5 transfer
6 7 2 Tanner Pray Tanner Pray Mt. Morris, MI Mt. Morris, MI 1
7 1 92 Kyle Osentoski Kyle Osentoski Owendale, MI Owendale, MI -6
8 2 79 Nate Jones Nate Jones Alma, MI Alma, MI -6
9 4 152 Bobby Cunningham Bobby Cunningham -5
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 K11 Kendall Morrison Kendall Morrison Bay City, MI Bay City, MI 1
2 6 47 Collin Thirlby Collin Thirlby Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI 4
3 1 95E Blake Edmonds Blake Edmonds Muir, MI Muir, MI -2
4 3 13 Garrett Bennett Garrett Bennett Davison, MI Davison, MI -1
5 7 3B Brian Brindley Brian Brindley West Branch, MI West Branch, MI 2
Top 5 transfer
6 5 18G Zac Gilliland Zac Gilliland Muir, MI Muir, MI -1
7 8 0 Will Small Will Small Comins, MI Comins, MI 1
8 4 27 Matt Szecsodi Matt Szecsodi Clio, MI Clio, MI -4
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 42 Craig Vance Craig Vance Midland, MI Midland, MI 4
2 6 12 Jeff Reay Jeff Reay Portland, MI Portland, MI 4
3 2 15H Austin Harnick Austin Harnick Clare, MI Clare, MI -1
4 7 19JR Kody Johnson Kody Johnson Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI 3
5 8 80 Aaron Mieske Aaron Mieske Midland, MI Midland, MI 3
Top 5 transfer
6 4 4S Toby Steele Toby Steele Beaverton, MI Beaverton, MI -2
7 3 3Z Zach Ohenley Zach Ohenley Indian River, MI Indian River, MI -4
8 1 18 Dale Kaake III Dale Kaake III Cass City, MI Cass City, MI -7
20 Laps

Pro StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 69 Nate Murphy Nate Murphy Coleman, MI Coleman, MI 7
2 9 J3 Tim Murphy Tim Murphy Holland, OH Holland, OH 7
3 2 00 Ray Meylan Ray Meylan Bay City, MI Bay City, MI -1
4 10 28 Jared Rizer Jared Rizer Freeland, MI Freeland, MI 6
5 11 316 Teri Lynn Murphy Teri Lynn Murphy Holland, OH Holland, OH 6
6 7 25 Richard Yaroch Richard Yaroch Sanford, MI Sanford, MI 1
7 1 11 Danielle Robinson Danielle Robinson Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI -6
8 4 27 Rob Westergard Rob Westergard Bay City, MI Bay City, MI -4
9 6 19S Andrew Steele Andrew Steele Twining, MI Twining, MI -3
10 5 33S Kent Strong Kent Strong Riverdale, MI Riverdale, MI -5
DQ 3 104 Adam Erickson Adam Erickson Mesick, MI Mesick, MI -
8 Laps

Pro StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 00 Ray Meylan Ray Meylan Bay City, MI Bay City, MI -
2 2 33S Kent Strong Kent Strong Riverdale, MI Riverdale, MI -
3 11 104 Adam Erickson Adam Erickson Mesick, MI Mesick, MI 8
4 3 69 Nate Murphy Nate Murphy Coleman, MI Coleman, MI -1
5 4 19S Andrew Steele Andrew Steele Twining, MI Twining, MI -1
6 7 11 Danielle Robinson Danielle Robinson Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI 1
7 6 25 Richard Yaroch Richard Yaroch Sanford, MI Sanford, MI -1
8 8 27 Rob Westergard Rob Westergard Bay City, MI Bay City, MI -
9 10 J3 Tim Murphy Tim Murphy Holland, OH Holland, OH 1
10 9 28 Jared Rizer Jared Rizer Freeland, MI Freeland, MI -1
11 5 316 Teri Lynn Murphy Teri Lynn Murphy Holland, OH Holland, OH -6
All transfer
20 Laps

Factory StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 X5 Eric Lake Eric Lake Montrose, MI Montrose, MI -
2 5 41N Ryan Nethers Ryan Nethers Mt. Pleasant, MI Mt. Pleasant, MI 3
3 4 18 Nick Putman Nick Putman Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI 1
4 3 12OZ Dean Rake Sr. Dean Rake Sr. Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -1
5 7 69 Blake Meylan Blake Meylan Harrison, MI Harrison, MI 2
6 6 74 Jacob Flickinger Jacob Flickinger Gaylord, MI Gaylord, MI -
7 14 50 Jake Thompson Jake Thompson Birch Run, MI Birch Run, MI 7
8 2 15G Cameron Gordon Cameron Gordon Twining, MI Twining, MI -6
9 16 9M Jim Miller Jr Jim Miller Jr Clio, MI Clio, MI 7
10 9 58 Ty Papkey Ty Papkey Davison, MI Davison, MI -1
11 17 20 Brian Cook Brian Cook 6
12 20 7 Chevy Romans Chevy Romans Davison, MI Davison, MI 8
13 13 15 Katie Robinson Katie Robinson Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI -
14 12 152 Robert Cunningham Robert Cunningham Linwood, MI Linwood, MI -2
15 15 72 Ethan Champagne Ethan Champagne Bad Axe, MI Bad Axe, MI -
16 18 25 Jaiden Boyd Jaiden Boyd Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI 2
17 19 85 Todd Winchell Todd Winchell Rhodes, MI Rhodes, MI 2
18 8 84 Eric Watz Eric Watz North Branch, MI North Branch, MI -10
19 11 K26 Kyle Andrzejewski Kyle Andrzejewski Baycity, MI Baycity, MI -8
20 10 55 Mike Vandecar Mike Vandecar Caro, MI Caro, MI -10
12 Laps

Factory StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9M Jim Miller Jr Jim Miller Jr Clio, MI Clio, MI -
2 4 20 Brian Cook Brian Cook 2
3 2 25 Jaiden Boyd Jaiden Boyd Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI -1
4 10 85 Todd Winchell Todd Winchell Rhodes, MI Rhodes, MI 6
5 5 7 Chevy Romans Chevy Romans Davison, MI Davison, MI -
Top 5 transfer
6 7 05 Don Leddy Don Leddy Hope, MI Hope, MI 1
7 8 94 David Lester David Lester Auburn, MI Auburn, MI 1
8 9 44 Mike Essex Mike Essex Cass City, MI Cass City, MI 1
9 6 66 Mike Holcomb Mike Holcomb Marlette, MI Marlette, MI -3
10 3 9S Brian Schneidmiller Brian Schneidmiller Midland, MI Midland, MI -7
11 12 42 Rick Fowler Rick Fowler hemlock, MI hemlock, MI 1
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15G Cameron Gordon Cameron Gordon Twining, MI Twining, MI 1
2 3 12OZ Dean Rake Sr. Dean Rake Sr. Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 1
3 5 84 Eric Watz Eric Watz North Branch, MI North Branch, MI 2
4 8 55 Mike Vandecar Mike Vandecar Caro, MI Caro, MI 4
5 4 15 Katie Robinson Katie Robinson Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI -1
Top 5 transfer
6 7 9M Jim Miller Jr Jim Miller Jr Clio, MI Clio, MI 1
7 6 20 Brian Cook Brian Cook -1
8 1 05 Don Leddy Don Leddy Hope, MI Hope, MI -7
9 9 85 Todd Winchell Todd Winchell Rhodes, MI Rhodes, MI -
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 74 Jacob Flickinger Jacob Flickinger Gaylord, MI Gaylord, MI 8
2 3 18 Nick Putman Nick Putman Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI 1
3 2 58 Ty Papkey Ty Papkey Davison, MI Davison, MI -1
4 8 K26 Kyle Andrzejewski Kyle Andrzejewski Baycity, MI Baycity, MI 4
5 6 50 Jake Thompson Jake Thompson Birch Run, MI Birch Run, MI 1
Top 5 transfer
6 1 25 Jaiden Boyd Jaiden Boyd Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI -5
7 7 7 Chevy Romans Chevy Romans Davison, MI Davison, MI -
8 4 94 David Lester David Lester Auburn, MI Auburn, MI -4
9 5 11B Jeffrey Brush Jeffrey Brush Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI -4
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 41N Ryan Nethers Ryan Nethers Mt. Pleasant, MI Mt. Pleasant, MI 2
2 4 X5 Eric Lake Eric Lake Montrose, MI Montrose, MI 2
3 8 69 Blake Meylan Blake Meylan Harrison, MI Harrison, MI 5
4 5 152 Robert Cunningham Robert Cunningham Linwood, MI Linwood, MI 1
5 2 72 Ethan Champagne Ethan Champagne Bad Axe, MI Bad Axe, MI -3
Top 5 transfer
6 1 9S Brian Schneidmiller Brian Schneidmiller Midland, MI Midland, MI -5
7 7 66 Mike Holcomb Mike Holcomb Marlette, MI Marlette, MI -
8 9 44 Mike Essex Mike Essex Cass City, MI Cass City, MI 1
9 6 42 Rick Fowler Rick Fowler hemlock, MI hemlock, MI -3
15 Laps

4-6 CylindersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 9R Ethan Robarts Ethan Robarts Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI 6
2 10 23 Herb Freeman Herb Freeman Prescott, MI Prescott, MI 8
3 6 22 Nick Bullock Nick Bullock Bay City, MI Bay City, MI 3
4 22 88 Chad Freeman Chad Freeman Alger, MI Alger, MI 18
5 5 64 Nicholas Thurston Nicholas Thurston Sebewaing, MI Sebewaing, MI -
6 2 2 Cody Steinley Cody Steinley Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI -4
7 23 25 Chris Wassmann Chris Wassmann Whittamore, MI Whittamore, MI 16
8 8 15X Paul Streeter Jr. Paul Streeter Jr. Sanford, MI Sanford, MI -
9 13 M25 Don Frohm Don Frohm Lakeport, MI Lakeport, MI 4
10 18 50 Brad Wassmann Brad Wassmann Mikado, MI Mikado, MI 8
11 12 11 Brian Bullock Brian Bullock Midland, MI Midland, MI 1
12 15 22M Troy Miller Troy Miller Standish, MI Standish, MI 3
13 14 09 Jaydon Brodnex Jaydon Brodnex Bridgeport, MI Bridgeport, MI 1
14 1 28 William Withrow William Withrow West Branch, MI West Branch, MI -13
15 16 01TK Brad Treichel Brad Treichel Bay City, MI Bay City, MI 1
16 9 12H Peter Hennard Peter Hennard Prescott, MI Prescott, MI -7
17 11 33 Charles Ellithorpe Charles Ellithorpe Sanford, MI Sanford, MI -6
18 4 7 Johnny Staszak Johnny Staszak -14
19 17 83 Troy Deuscher Troy Deuscher Bay City, MI Bay City, MI -2
20 19 7P Griffin Proctor Griffin Proctor Brown City, MI Brown City, MI -1
21 3 J50 Jay Bradsher Jay Bradsher Clio, MI Clio, MI -18
22 20 78 Mike Colbeck Mike Colbeck Beaverton, MI Beaverton, MI -2
8 Laps

4-6 CylindersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 22 Nick Bullock Nick Bullock Bay City, MI Bay City, MI 3
2 2 28 William Withrow William Withrow West Branch, MI West Branch, MI -
3 9 9R Ethan Robarts Ethan Robarts Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI 6
4 10 J50 Jay Bradsher Jay Bradsher Clio, MI Clio, MI 6
5 12 12H Peter Hennard Peter Hennard Prescott, MI Prescott, MI 7
6 1 33 Charles Ellithorpe Charles Ellithorpe Sanford, MI Sanford, MI -5
7 7 M25 Don Frohm Don Frohm Lakeport, MI Lakeport, MI -
8 5 22M Troy Miller Troy Miller Standish, MI Standish, MI -3
9 8 83 Troy Deuscher Troy Deuscher Bay City, MI Bay City, MI -1
10 11 7P Griffin Proctor Griffin Proctor Brown City, MI Brown City, MI 1
11 3 99 Dustin Beauchamp Dustin Beauchamp Bay City, MI Bay City, MI -8
12 6 25 Chris Wassmann Chris Wassmann Whittamore, MI Whittamore, MI -6
All transfer
8 Laps

4-6 CylindersHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7 Johnny Staszak Johnny Staszak -
2 3 2 Cody Steinley Cody Steinley Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI 1
3 2 64 Nicholas Thurston Nicholas Thurston Sebewaing, MI Sebewaing, MI -1
4 8 15X Paul Streeter Jr. Paul Streeter Jr. Sanford, MI Sanford, MI 4
5 11 23 Herb Freeman Herb Freeman Prescott, MI Prescott, MI 6
6 7 11 Brian Bullock Brian Bullock Midland, MI Midland, MI 1
7 6 09 Jaydon Brodnex Jaydon Brodnex Bridgeport, MI Bridgeport, MI -1
8 10 01TK Brad Treichel Brad Treichel Bay City, MI Bay City, MI 2
9 12 50 Brad Wassmann Brad Wassmann Mikado, MI Mikado, MI 3
10 9 78 Mike Colbeck Mike Colbeck Beaverton, MI Beaverton, MI -1
11 4 88 Chad Freeman Chad Freeman Alger, MI Alger, MI -7
12 5 6 Scott Popielarz Scott Popielarz -7
All transfer
10 Laps

Mini Wedge RestrictedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3 Jett Gohr Jett Gohr Bay City, MI Bay City, MI 1
2 4 69 Cason Murphy Cason Murphy Coleman, MI Coleman, MI 2
3 3 77 Lincoln hughey Lincoln hughey Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI -
4 1 3X Cruz Gohr Cruz Gohr Bay City, MI Bay City, MI -3
DQ 5 711 Bowen Jaynes Bowen Jaynes Bay City, MI Bay City, MI -
8 Laps

Mini Wedge RestrictedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 711 Bowen Jaynes Bowen Jaynes Bay City, MI Bay City, MI 4
2 4 69 Cason Murphy Cason Murphy Coleman, MI Coleman, MI 2
3 2 77 Lincoln hughey Lincoln hughey Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI -1
4 3 3X Cruz Gohr Cruz Gohr Bay City, MI Bay City, MI -1
5 1 3 Jett Gohr Jett Gohr Bay City, MI Bay City, MI -4
All transfer
10 Laps

Mini Wedge UnRestrictedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 27 Pierson DeShano Pierson DeShano Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI 2
2 4 28 Kyron DeShano Kyron DeShano Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI 2
3 5 26 Brennan DeShano Brennan DeShano 2
4 2 7 Ella Gradowski Ella Gradowski Essexville, MI Essexville, MI -2
5 1 80 Preston Mieske Preston Mieske Midland, MI Midland, MI -4
8 Laps

Mini Wedge UnRestrictedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 26 Brennan DeShano Brennan DeShano -
2 5 27 Pierson DeShano Pierson DeShano Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI 3
3 2 28 Kyron DeShano Kyron DeShano Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI -1
4 4 7 Ella Gradowski Ella Gradowski Essexville, MI Essexville, MI -
5 3 80 Preston Mieske Preston Mieske Midland, MI Midland, MI -2
All transfer