9/5/2021 - Merritt Speedway
9/5/2021 - Merritt Speedway

9/5/2021
Merritt Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Brayden Hill

Brayden Hill

Elmria, MI

Mini Wedges RES Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 2 2 -
Heat 1 1 1 -

Clear Selection

50 Laps

UMP Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 91 Rusty Schlenk Rusty Schlenk McClure, OH McClure, OH 3
2 2 4 Travis Stemler Travis Stemler Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -
3 7 6M Dona Marcoullier Dona Marcoullier Houghton Lake, MI Houghton Lake, MI 4
4 3 19X Cody Bauer Cody Bauer Farwell, MI Farwell, MI -1
5 6 27 Eric Spangler Eric Spangler Lake City, MI Lake City, MI 1
6 5 50 Greg Gokey Greg Gokey Buckley, MI Buckley, MI -1
7 11 M14 Brandon Thirlby Brandon Thirlby Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 4
8 8 4T Andrew Terrill Andrew Terrill Sanford, MI Sanford, MI -
9 10 11X Ryan Lanphierd Ryan Lanphierd Midland, MI Midland, MI 1
10 14 16B Joey Burch Joey Burch Rosebush, MI Rosebush, MI 4
11 13 3 Chuck Powell Chuck Powell Harrison, MI Harrison, MI 2
12 16 03 JC Witherspoon JC Witherspoon Kinde, MI Kinde, MI 4
13 12 73L Logan Love Logan Love Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI -1
14 9 6S Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL -5
15 17 33 Dave Bowen Dave Bowen Sterling, MI Sterling, MI 2
16 19 21SH Steven Hilliker Steven Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI 3
17 15 T18 Jeff Geis Jeff Geis Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH -2
18 1 42 Chad Finley Chad Finley St Johns, MI St Johns, MI -17
19 21 29H Dan Hersey Dan Hersey Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI 2
20 18 24 Chad Foster Sr. Chad Foster Sr. Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI -2
21 20 07 Rylee Knoll Rylee Knoll Lake, MI Lake, MI -1
12 Laps

UMP Late ModelsLCQ

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 03 JC Witherspoon JC Witherspoon Kinde, MI Kinde, MI 1
2 3 33 Dave Bowen Dave Bowen Sterling, MI Sterling, MI 1
3 4 24 Chad Foster Sr. Chad Foster Sr. Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI 1
4 6 21SH Steven Hilliker Steven Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI 2
5 12 07 Rylee Knoll Rylee Knoll Lake, MI Lake, MI 7
Top 5 transfer
6 10 29 Jerry Kent Jerry Kent Central Lake, MI Central Lake, MI 4
7 7 00 Rob Lewis Rob Lewis Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI -
8 11 29H Dan Hersey Dan Hersey Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI 3
9 5 44 Chad Hunt Chad Hunt Manton, MI Manton, MI -4
10 9 18M Randy Wynett Randy Wynett Circlevile, OH Circlevile, OH -1
11 1 16 Mike Staszak Mike Staszak Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI -10
12 8 25JB Jim Billett Jim Billett Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI -4
10 Laps

UMP Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19X Cody Bauer Cody Bauer Farwell, MI Farwell, MI -
2 2 27 Eric Spangler Eric Spangler Lake City, MI Lake City, MI -
3 3 6S Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL -
4 4 11X Ryan Lanphierd Ryan Lanphierd Midland, MI Midland, MI -
5 5 3 Chuck Powell Chuck Powell Harrison, MI Harrison, MI -
Top 5 transfer
6 6 16 Mike Staszak Mike Staszak Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI -
7 9 24 Chad Foster Sr. Chad Foster Sr. Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI 2
8 8 00 Rob Lewis Rob Lewis Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI -
9 7 29 Jerry Kent Jerry Kent Central Lake, MI Central Lake, MI -2
10 Laps

UMP Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 42 Chad Finley Chad Finley St Johns, MI St Johns, MI -
2 3 91 Rusty Schlenk Rusty Schlenk McClure, OH McClure, OH 1
3 4 6M Dona Marcoullier Dona Marcoullier Houghton Lake, MI Houghton Lake, MI 1
4 2 M14 Brandon Thirlby Brandon Thirlby Buckley, MI Buckley, MI -2
5 5 16B Joey Burch Joey Burch Rosebush, MI Rosebush, MI -
Top 5 transfer
6 6 03 JC Witherspoon JC Witherspoon Kinde, MI Kinde, MI -
7 8 44 Chad Hunt Chad Hunt Manton, MI Manton, MI 1
8 7 25JB Jim Billett Jim Billett Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI -1
9 9 29H Dan Hersey Dan Hersey Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI -
10 Laps

UMP Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4 Travis Stemler Travis Stemler Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -
2 2 50 Greg Gokey Greg Gokey Buckley, MI Buckley, MI -
3 3 4T Andrew Terrill Andrew Terrill Sanford, MI Sanford, MI -
4 4 73L Logan Love Logan Love Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI -
5 6 T18 Jeff Geis Jeff Geis Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 1
Top 5 transfer
6 5 33 Dave Bowen Dave Bowen Sterling, MI Sterling, MI -1
7 7 21SH Steven Hilliker Steven Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI -
8 9 18M Randy Wynett Randy Wynett Circlevile, OH Circlevile, OH 1
9 8 07 Rylee Knoll Rylee Knoll Lake, MI Lake, MI -1
0 Laps

UMP Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 19X Cody Bauer Cody Bauer Farwell, MI Farwell, MI 14.027
2 3 27 Eric Spangler Eric Spangler Lake City, MI Lake City, MI 14.353
3 6 6S Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL 14.363
4 5 11X Ryan Lanphierd Ryan Lanphierd Midland, MI Midland, MI 14.564
5 9 3 Chuck Powell Chuck Powell Harrison, MI Harrison, MI 14.802
6 1 16 Mike Staszak Mike Staszak Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI 14.827
7 10 29 Jerry Kent Jerry Kent Central Lake, MI Central Lake, MI 15.007
8 4 00 Rob Lewis Rob Lewis Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI 15.071
9 2 24 Chad Foster Sr. Chad Foster Sr. Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI 15.282
10 7 18M Randy Wynett Randy Wynett Circlevile, OH Circlevile, OH 15.343
0 Laps

UMP Late ModelsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 42 Chad Finley Chad Finley St Johns, MI St Johns, MI 14.016
2 8 M14 Brandon Thirlby Brandon Thirlby Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 14.074
3 5 91 Rusty Schlenk Rusty Schlenk McClure, OH McClure, OH 14.189
4 1 6M Dona Marcoullier Dona Marcoullier Houghton Lake, MI Houghton Lake, MI 14.286
5 9 16B Joey Burch Joey Burch Rosebush, MI Rosebush, MI 14.301
6 7 03 JC Witherspoon JC Witherspoon Kinde, MI Kinde, MI 14.423
7 6 25JB Jim Billett Jim Billett Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI 14.741
8 2 44 Chad Hunt Chad Hunt Manton, MI Manton, MI 15.726
9 4 75 Rod Laney Rod Laney Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI 15.726
0 Laps

UMP Late ModelsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 4 Travis Stemler Travis Stemler Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 13.793
2 8 50 Greg Gokey Greg Gokey Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 13.876
3 4 4T Andrew Terrill Andrew Terrill Sanford, MI Sanford, MI 14.096
4 5 73L Logan Love Logan Love Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI 14.374
5 3 33 Dave Bowen Dave Bowen Sterling, MI Sterling, MI 14.416
6 7 T18 Jeff Geis Jeff Geis Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 14.663
7 9 21SH Steven Hilliker Steven Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI 14.668
8 2 07 Rylee Knoll Rylee Knoll Lake, MI Lake, MI 14.824
9 1 29H Dan Hersey Dan Hersey Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI 14.932
25 Laps

UMP ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 82 Jacob Poel Jacob Poel Spring Lake, MI Spring Lake, MI -
2 2 19 Chad Bauer Chad Bauer Farwell, MI Farwell, MI -
3 3 99 Brent Banning Brent Banning West Branch, MI West Branch, MI -
4 10 15R Rich Robinson Jr Rich Robinson Jr Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI 6
5 8 92 Caleb Kill Caleb Kill Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI 3
6 7 77 Joe Rokos Joe Rokos Interlochen, MI Interlochen, MI 1
7 12 47 Collin Thirlby Collin Thirlby Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI 5
8 6 18W Dan Wierman Dan Wierman Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI -2
9 5 1* Wyatt Baker Wyatt Baker Manton, MI Manton, MI -4
10 13 20 Kevin Miller Kevin Miller Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI 3
11 9 9 Garrett Rons Garrett Rons Livonia, MI Livonia, MI -2
12 11 18 Jacob Stuhr Jacob Stuhr Harrison, MI Harrison, MI -1
13 22 95 Chuck Powell Chuck Powell Harrison, MI Harrison, MI 9
14 18 84 Bill Endert Bill Endert Mayville, MI Mayville, MI 4
15 4 60 Nate Wilbur Nate Wilbur Manistee, MI Manistee, MI -11
16 17 66 Adam Hammer Adam Hammer Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI 1
17 14 4J Paul Johnson Paul Johnson Arcadia, MI Arcadia, MI -3
18 16 17C Larry Cade Larry Cade Buckley, MI Buckley, MI -2
19 15 29 Rick Swartout Rick Swartout Union City, MI Union City, MI -4
20 20 42 Matt Bouschor Matt Bouschor Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI -
21 19 17 Thomas Wilbur Thomas Wilbur Freesoil, MI Freesoil, MI -2
10 Laps

UMP ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 19 Chad Bauer Chad Bauer Farwell, MI Farwell, MI 1
2 5 99 Brent Banning Brent Banning West Branch, MI West Branch, MI 3
3 1 1* Wyatt Baker Wyatt Baker Manton, MI Manton, MI -2
4 11 77 Joe Rokos Joe Rokos Interlochen, MI Interlochen, MI 7
5 3 9 Garrett Rons Garrett Rons Livonia, MI Livonia, MI -2
6 4 18 Jacob Stuhr Jacob Stuhr Harrison, MI Harrison, MI -2
7 8 20 Kevin Miller Kevin Miller Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI 1
8 9 29 Rick Swartout Rick Swartout Union City, MI Union City, MI 1
9 7 66 Adam Hammer Adam Hammer Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI -2
10 6 17 Thomas Wilbur Thomas Wilbur Freesoil, MI Freesoil, MI -4
11 10 07W Ben Wagar Ben Wagar Bear Lake, MI Bear Lake, MI -1
All transfer
10 Laps

UMP ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 82 Jacob Poel Jacob Poel Spring Lake, MI Spring Lake, MI 3
2 2 60 Nate Wilbur Nate Wilbur Manistee, MI Manistee, MI -
3 6 18W Dan Wierman Dan Wierman Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI 3
4 9 92 Caleb Kill Caleb Kill Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI 5
5 7 15R Rich Robinson Jr Rich Robinson Jr Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI 2
6 10 47 Collin Thirlby Collin Thirlby Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI 4
7 11 4J Paul Johnson Paul Johnson Arcadia, MI Arcadia, MI 4
8 8 17C Larry Cade Larry Cade Buckley, MI Buckley, MI -
9 5 84 Bill Endert Bill Endert Mayville, MI Mayville, MI -4
10 1 42 Matt Bouschor Matt Bouschor Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI -9
11 3 95 Chuck Powell Chuck Powell Harrison, MI Harrison, MI -8
All transfer
20 Laps

B ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 711 Scott Payton Scott Payton Gaylord, MI Gaylord, MI 5
2 1 16 John Goodrich John Goodrich Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI -1
3 10 39 Chad Spencer Chad Spencer Kingston, MI Kingston, MI 7
4 14 22H MIchael Haynes MIchael Haynes Mt. Pleasant, MI Mt. Pleasant, MI 10
5 2 36 Joey Fowler Joey Fowler St. Charles, MI St. Charles, MI -3
6 17 10 Justin McGauley Justin McGauley St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 11
7 12 80 Aaron Mieske Aaron Mieske Midland, MI Midland, MI 5
8 13 68 Cody Wing Cody Wing Manton, MI Manton, MI 5
9 7 K68 Kevin Strehlke Kevin Strehlke Buckley, MI Buckley, MI -2
10 21 08 Richie Sutherland Richie Sutherland Merritt, MI Merritt, MI 11
11 3 1W Michael Luberda Jr Michael Luberda Jr Au Gres, MI Au Gres, MI -8
12 8 15H Austin Harnick Austin Harnick Clare, MI Clare, MI -4
13 15 88 Stan Sutten Stan Sutten Marion, MI Marion, MI 2
14 4 74 Scott Smith Scott Smith West Branch, MI West Branch, MI -10
15 18 84 Eric Watz Eric Watz North Branch, MI North Branch, MI 3
16 19 2K Kelly Morrow Kelly Morrow Midland, MI Midland, MI 3
17 5 47 Collin Thirlby Collin Thirlby Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI -12
18 11 3B Chase Rusebrugh Chase Rusebrugh West Branch, MI West Branch, MI -7
19 16 79 Rich Robinson Sr Rich Robinson Sr Sheperd, MI Sheperd, MI -3
20 20 11 Mike Shanteau Mike Shanteau Weidman, MI Weidman, MI -
DQ 9 13 Kyle Galgoci Kyle Galgoci Shepherd, MI Shepherd, MI -
8 Laps

B ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 47 Collin Thirlby Collin Thirlby Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI 4
2 3 74 Scott Smith Scott Smith West Branch, MI West Branch, MI 1
3 1 36 Joey Fowler Joey Fowler St. Charles, MI St. Charles, MI -2
4 7 K68 Kevin Strehlke Kevin Strehlke Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 3
5 9 13 Kyle Galgoci Kyle Galgoci Shepherd, MI Shepherd, MI 4
6 8 3B Chase Rusebrugh Chase Rusebrugh West Branch, MI West Branch, MI 2
7 4 68 Cody Wing Cody Wing Manton, MI Manton, MI -3
8 2 88 Stan Sutten Stan Sutten Marion, MI Marion, MI -6
9 11 10 Justin McGauley Justin McGauley St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 2
10 6 2K Kelly Morrow Kelly Morrow Midland, MI Midland, MI -4
11 10 08 Richie Sutherland Richie Sutherland Merritt, MI Merritt, MI -1
All transfer
8 Laps

B ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 711 Scott Payton Scott Payton Gaylord, MI Gaylord, MI 4
2 4 15H Austin Harnick Austin Harnick Clare, MI Clare, MI 2
3 9 1W Michael Luberda Jr Michael Luberda Jr Au Gres, MI Au Gres, MI 6
4 2 16 John Goodrich John Goodrich Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI -2
5 11 39 Chad Spencer Chad Spencer Kingston, MI Kingston, MI 6
6 1 80 Aaron Mieske Aaron Mieske Midland, MI Midland, MI -5
7 7 22H MIchael Haynes MIchael Haynes Mt. Pleasant, MI Mt. Pleasant, MI -
8 8 79 Rich Robinson Sr Rich Robinson Sr Sheperd, MI Sheperd, MI -
9 10 84 Eric Watz Eric Watz North Branch, MI North Branch, MI 1
10 3 11 Mike Shanteau Mike Shanteau Weidman, MI Weidman, MI -7
11 6 78 Paul Gerou Paul Gerou Marion, MI Marion, MI -5
All transfer
20 Laps

Pro StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 44 Timmy Near Timmy Near Midland, MI Midland, MI 6
2 1 45T Tim Tabaczka Tim Tabaczka Free Soil, MI Free Soil, MI -1
3 3 J3 Tim Murphy Tim Murphy Holland, OH Holland, OH -
4 6 69N Nate Murphy Nate Murphy Coleman, MI Coleman, MI 2
5 8 19S Andrew Steele Andrew Steele Twining, MI Twining, MI 3
6 4 104 Adam Erickson Adam Erickson Mesick, MI Mesick, MI -2
7 10 24 Merv Hudson Merv Hudson Alger, MI Alger, MI 3
8 17 09 Robert Hankinson Robert Hankinson Whittamore, MI Whittamore, MI 9
9 5 98 Cody Wing Cody Wing Manton, MI Manton, MI -4
10 12 95 Brendan Powell Brendan Powell Harrison, MI Harrison, MI 2
11 9 316 Teri Lynn Murphy Teri Lynn Murphy Holland, OH Holland, OH -2
12 11 7 Greg Fredrickson Greg Fredrickson -1
13 18 6 John Skaggs John Skaggs 5
14 16 11-11 Jim Gunderson Jim Gunderson Marion, MI Marion, MI 2
15 14 45 Ken Small Ken Small Midland, MI Midland, MI -1
16 2 11 Danielle Robinson Danielle Robinson Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI -14
17 15 10 Eli Hittle Eli Hittle Kalkaska, MI Kalkaska, MI -2
18 13 53 Roger McQueen Roger McQueen Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI -5
8 Laps

Pro StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 45T Tim Tabaczka Tim Tabaczka Free Soil, MI Free Soil, MI 1
2 7 44 Timmy Near Timmy Near Midland, MI Midland, MI 5
3 3 11 Danielle Robinson Danielle Robinson Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI -
4 4 J3 Tim Murphy Tim Murphy Holland, OH Holland, OH -
5 8 316 Teri Lynn Murphy Teri Lynn Murphy Holland, OH Holland, OH 3
6 5 7 Greg Fredrickson Greg Fredrickson -1
7 9 53 Roger McQueen Roger McQueen Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI 2
8 6 10 Eli Hittle Eli Hittle Kalkaska, MI Kalkaska, MI -2
9 1 09 Robert Hankinson Robert Hankinson Whittamore, MI Whittamore, MI -8
All transfer
8 Laps

Pro StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 69N Nate Murphy Nate Murphy Coleman, MI Coleman, MI 2
2 2 104 Adam Erickson Adam Erickson Mesick, MI Mesick, MI -
3 1 98 Cody Wing Cody Wing Manton, MI Manton, MI -2
4 5 19S Andrew Steele Andrew Steele Twining, MI Twining, MI 1
5 4 24 Merv Hudson Merv Hudson Alger, MI Alger, MI -1
6 8 95 Brendan Powell Brendan Powell Harrison, MI Harrison, MI 2
7 9 45 Ken Small Ken Small Midland, MI Midland, MI 2
8 6 11-11 Jim Gunderson Jim Gunderson Marion, MI Marion, MI -2
9 7 6 John Skaggs John Skaggs -2
All transfer
20 Laps

Factory StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 9M Jim Miller Jr Jim Miller Jr Clio, MI Clio, MI 4
2 6 84 Eric Watz Eric Watz North Branch, MI North Branch, MI 4
3 4 M65 Rick Spencer Rick Spencer Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI 1
4 11 20C Bryan Cook Bryan Cook Harrison, MI Harrison, MI 7
5 7 50T Jake Thompson Jake Thompson Birch Run, MI Birch Run, MI 2
6 1 18P Nick Putman Nick Putman Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI -5
7 9 20 Justin Miller Justin Miller Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI 2
8 3 15 Katie Robinson Katie Robinson Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI -5
9 8 74 Jacob Flickinger Jacob Flickinger Gaylord, MI Gaylord, MI -1
10 14 33 Pat Kisser Pat Kisser Twining, MI Twining, MI 4
11 13 ZERO Ritchie Montgomery Ritchie Montgomery Clare, MI Clare, MI 2
12 17 69X Justin Bennett Justin Bennett Bay City, MI Bay City, MI 5
13 18 303 Trevor Hodges Trevor Hodges Hersey, MI Hersey, MI 5
14 12 41 Chris Nethers Chris Nethers Water Town, NY Water Town, NY -2
15 20 7 Chevy Romans Chevy Romans Davison, MI Davison, MI 5
16 19 20S Kyle Spencer Kyle Spencer Caro, MI Caro, MI 3
17 16 37 Mike Spencer Mike Spencer Caro, MI Caro, MI -1
18 15 66 Mike Holcomb Mike Holcomb Marlette, MI Marlette, MI -3
19 2 15G Cameron Gordon Cameron Gordon Twining, MI Twining, MI -17
20 10 41N Ryan Nethers Ryan Nethers Mt. Pleasant, MI Mt. Pleasant, MI -10
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 50T Jake Thompson Jake Thompson Birch Run, MI Birch Run, MI 2
2 2 74 Jacob Flickinger Jacob Flickinger Gaylord, MI Gaylord, MI -
3 9 84 Eric Watz Eric Watz North Branch, MI North Branch, MI 6
4 11 M65 Rick Spencer Rick Spencer Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI 7
5 7 20 Justin Miller Justin Miller Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI 2
6 6 20C Bryan Cook Bryan Cook Harrison, MI Harrison, MI -
7 5 ZERO Ritchie Montgomery Ritchie Montgomery Clare, MI Clare, MI -2
8 1 66 Mike Holcomb Mike Holcomb Marlette, MI Marlette, MI -7
9 4 69X Justin Bennett Justin Bennett Bay City, MI Bay City, MI -5
10 12 20S Kyle Spencer Kyle Spencer Caro, MI Caro, MI 2
11 10 7H Benn Hinds Benn Hinds -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9M Jim Miller Jr Jim Miller Jr Clio, MI Clio, MI -
2 2 15 Katie Robinson Katie Robinson Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI -
3 5 18P Nick Putman Nick Putman Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI 2
4 7 15G Cameron Gordon Cameron Gordon Twining, MI Twining, MI 3
5 9 41N Ryan Nethers Ryan Nethers Mt. Pleasant, MI Mt. Pleasant, MI 4
6 10 41 Chris Nethers Chris Nethers Water Town, NY Water Town, NY 4
7 4 33 Pat Kisser Pat Kisser Twining, MI Twining, MI -3
8 12 37 Mike Spencer Mike Spencer Caro, MI Caro, MI 4
9 6 303 Trevor Hodges Trevor Hodges Hersey, MI Hersey, MI -3
10 3 7 Chevy Romans Chevy Romans Davison, MI Davison, MI -7
All transfer
15 Laps

4-6 CylindersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25 Chris Wassmann Chris Wassmann Whittamore, MI Whittamore, MI -
2 7 80S Travis Skaggs Travis Skaggs Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI 5
3 2 1WON Clay Lachcik Clay Lachcik OMER, MI OMER, MI -1
4 6 T21 David Harrington David Harrington Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI 2
5 5 26E Cheyanne Emery Cheyanne Emery Interlochen, MI Interlochen, MI -
6 11 88 Chad Freeman Chad Freeman Alger, MI Alger, MI 5
7 12 15X Paul Streeter Jr. Paul Streeter Jr. Sanford, MI Sanford, MI 5
8 16 77 Maston Conley Maston Conley Grand Rapids, MI Grand Rapids, MI 8
9 19 44 Brook Goodrich Brook Goodrich Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI 10
10 13 17A Ty Phillips Ty Phillips Bellaire, MI Bellaire, MI 3
11 4 2 Cody Steinley Cody Steinley Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI -7
12 15 071 Steven metz Steven metz Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 3
13 14 50 Brad Wassmann Brad Wassmann Mikado, MI Mikado, MI 1
14 9 39 Cody Anderson Cody Anderson Harbor Springs, MI Harbor Springs, MI -5
15 10 12H Peter Hennard Peter Hennard Prescott, MI Prescott, MI -5
16 3 13 Brandin Sharp Brandin Sharp Cadllic, MI Cadllic, MI -13
17 20 12M James Hittle James Hittle Alden, MI Alden, MI 3
18 17 11X Xavier Rizzi Xavier Rizzi Harrison, MI Harrison, MI -1
19 8 23 Herb Freeman Herb Freeman Prescott, MI Prescott, MI -11
20 18 48 Pat Golden Pat Golden HILLMAN, MI HILLMAN, MI -2
12 Laps

4-6 CylindersLCQ

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 77 Maston Conley Maston Conley Grand Rapids, MI Grand Rapids, MI 1
2 9 11X Xavier Rizzi Xavier Rizzi Harrison, MI Harrison, MI 7
3 6 48 Pat Golden Pat Golden HILLMAN, MI HILLMAN, MI 3
4 7 44 Brook Goodrich Brook Goodrich Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI 3
5 5 12M James Hittle James Hittle Alden, MI Alden, MI -
Top 5 transfer
6 4 20H Robert Hittle Robert Hittle Alden, MI Alden, MI -2
7 10 11R Elizabeth Ridge Elizabeth Ridge Harrison, MI Harrison, MI 3
8 11 29H Zack Hittle Zack Hittle Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI 3
9 1 33 Charles Ellithorpe Charles Ellithorpe Sanford, MI Sanford, MI -8
10 3 42 Austin Feriend Austin Feriend Mesick, MI Mesick, MI -7
11 8 53 Roger McQueen Roger McQueen Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI -3
12 12 99 Dustin Beauchamp Dustin Beauchamp Bay City, MI Bay City, MI -
8 Laps

4-6 CylindersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 25 Chris Wassmann Chris Wassmann Whittamore, MI Whittamore, MI 3
2 7 T21 David Harrington David Harrington Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI 5
3 6 39 Cody Anderson Cody Anderson Harbor Springs, MI Harbor Springs, MI 3
4 9 12H Peter Hennard Peter Hennard Prescott, MI Prescott, MI 5
5 5 17A Ty Phillips Ty Phillips Bellaire, MI Bellaire, MI -
Top 5 transfer
6 11 33 Charles Ellithorpe Charles Ellithorpe Sanford, MI Sanford, MI 5
7 8 20H Robert Hittle Robert Hittle Alden, MI Alden, MI 1
8 3 44 Brook Goodrich Brook Goodrich Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI -5
9 1 11R Elizabeth Ridge Elizabeth Ridge Harrison, MI Harrison, MI -8
10 10 99 Dustin Beauchamp Dustin Beauchamp Bay City, MI Bay City, MI -
8 Laps

4-6 CylindersHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 23 Herb Freeman Herb Freeman Prescott, MI Prescott, MI -
2 5 80S Travis Skaggs Travis Skaggs Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI 3
3 4 2 Cody Steinley Cody Steinley Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI 1
4 8 88 Chad Freeman Chad Freeman Alger, MI Alger, MI 4
5 3 50 Brad Wassmann Brad Wassmann Mikado, MI Mikado, MI -2
Top 5 transfer
6 9 77 Maston Conley Maston Conley Grand Rapids, MI Grand Rapids, MI 3
7 7 12M James Hittle James Hittle Alden, MI Alden, MI -
8 2 53 Roger McQueen Roger McQueen Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI -6
9 6 29H Zack Hittle Zack Hittle Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI -3
8 Laps

4-6 CylindersHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 13 Brandin Sharp Brandin Sharp Cadllic, MI Cadllic, MI 5
2 8 26E Cheyanne Emery Cheyanne Emery Interlochen, MI Interlochen, MI 6
3 5 1WON Clay Lachcik Clay Lachcik OMER, MI OMER, MI 2
4 3 15X Paul Streeter Jr. Paul Streeter Jr. Sanford, MI Sanford, MI -1
5 1 071 Steven metz Steven metz Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -4
Top 5 transfer
6 7 42 Austin Feriend Austin Feriend Mesick, MI Mesick, MI 1
7 10 48 Pat Golden Pat Golden HILLMAN, MI HILLMAN, MI 3
8 9 11X Xavier Rizzi Xavier Rizzi Harrison, MI Harrison, MI 1
10 Laps

Mini Wedges UnResA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 18T Jeremy Tabaczka Jeremy Tabaczka Freesoil, MI Freesoil, MI 3
2 1 78 DJ Mattish DJ Mattish HILLMAN, MI HILLMAN, MI -1
3 10 02 Addy Wade Addy Wade Lake City, MI Lake City, MI 7
4 6 7C Keeton Cade Keeton Cade Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 2
5 9 68 Leilynd Strehlke Leilynd Strehlke Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 4
6 8 80 Preston Mieske Preston Mieske Midland, MI Midland, MI 2
7 5 76 Aaron McQueen Aaron McQueen Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI -2
8 2 89S Riley Skaggs Riley Skaggs Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI -6
9 7 16Y Troy Yetter Troy Yetter -2
10 3 15T Hollie Tabaczka Hollie Tabaczka Freesoil, MI Freesoil, MI -7
8 Laps

Mini Wedges UnResHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7C Keeton Cade Keeton Cade Buckley, MI Buckley, MI -
2 3 02 Addy Wade Addy Wade Lake City, MI Lake City, MI 1
3 2 89S Riley Skaggs Riley Skaggs Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI -1
4 4 80 Preston Mieske Preston Mieske Midland, MI Midland, MI -
5 5 15T Hollie Tabaczka Hollie Tabaczka Freesoil, MI Freesoil, MI -
All transfer
8 Laps

Mini Wedges UnResHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 78 DJ Mattish DJ Mattish HILLMAN, MI HILLMAN, MI -
2 3 18T Jeremy Tabaczka Jeremy Tabaczka Freesoil, MI Freesoil, MI 1
3 5 76 Aaron McQueen Aaron McQueen Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI 2
4 4 68 Leilynd Strehlke Leilynd Strehlke Buckley, MI Buckley, MI -
5 2 16Y Troy Yetter Troy Yetter -3
All transfer
0 Laps

Mini Wedges RESA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 33 Colton Bowen Colton Bowen Sterling, MI Sterling, MI 3
2 2 23 Brayden Hill Brayden Hill Elmria, MI Elmria, MI -
3 3 333 Alexis Bowen Alexis Bowen Sterling, MI Sterling, MI -
4 1 77 Piper Weir Piper Weir TRAVERSE , MI TRAVERSE , MI -3
0 Laps

Mini Wedges RESHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 23 Brayden Hill Brayden Hill Elmria, MI Elmria, MI -
2 3 33 Colton Bowen Colton Bowen Sterling, MI Sterling, MI 1
3 4 333 Alexis Bowen Alexis Bowen Sterling, MI Sterling, MI 1
4 2 77 Piper Weir Piper Weir TRAVERSE , MI TRAVERSE , MI -2
All transfer