6/12/2021 - Greenbush Race Park
6/12/2021 - Greenbush Race Park

6/12/2021
Greenbush Race Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Cole Schill

Cole Schill

Horace, ND

WISSOTA Late Model Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 4 3 1
Heat 2 5 2 3

Clear Selection

15 Laps

Outlaw Mini ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 69 Kelly Steele Kelly Steele International Falls, MN International Falls, MN 3
2 5 10 Justin Besch Justin Besch International Falls, MN International Falls, MN 3
3 3 18J Tyler Jonson Tyler Jonson International Falls, MN International Falls, MN -
4 2 81 Jerry Larson Jerry Larson Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -2
5 1 11 Levi Randt Levi Randt Siren, WI Siren, WI -4
8 Laps

Outlaw Mini ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18J Tyler Jonson Tyler Jonson International Falls, MN International Falls, MN 1
2 4 81 Jerry Larson Jerry Larson Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 2
3 1 11 Levi Randt Levi Randt Siren, WI Siren, WI -2
4 DNF 3 69 Kelly Steele Kelly Steele International Falls, MN International Falls, MN -1
5 DNF 5 10 Justin Besch Justin Besch International Falls, MN International Falls, MN -
All transfer
15 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 5BA Aaron Blacklance Aaron Blacklance Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN 8
2 8 169 Justin Olson Justin Olson Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN 6
3 12 11H Harley Kroening Harley Kroening Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 9
4 1 180 Scott Kaml Scott Kaml Greenbush, MN Greenbush, MN -3
5 10 5W Jacob Wilde Jacob Wilde Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN 5
6 13 47W Tony Wensloff Tony Wensloff Roseau, MN Roseau, MN 7
7 5 15C Chris Edmonds Chris Edmonds Larimore, ND Larimore, ND -2
8 17 48J Justin Johnson Justin Johnson BAUDETTE, MN BAUDETTE, MN 9
9 6 64 Shane Wahl Shane Wahl Greenbush, MN Greenbush, MN -3
10 4 B1 Ronnie Novacek Ronnie Novacek Greenbush, MN Greenbush, MN -6
11 14 77 Ryan Anderson Ryan Anderson Newfolden, MN Newfolden, MN 3
12 2 18X Connor Drewry Connor Drewry Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -10
13 15 21 Joel Olson Joel Olson Karlstad, MN Karlstad, MN 2
14 3 8 Sherman Rogalski Sr Sherman Rogalski Sr Solway, MN Solway, MN -11
15 DNF 11 333 Sherman Rogalski Jr Sherman Rogalski Jr Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -4
16 DNF 16 33G Connor Graff Connor Graff Greenbush, MN Greenbush, MN -
17 DNF 7 99 Ed Lehrke Ed Lehrke Hallock, MN Hallock, MN -10
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 5BA Aaron Blacklance Aaron Blacklance Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN 5
2 5 180 Scott Kaml Scott Kaml Greenbush, MN Greenbush, MN 3
3 2 B1 Ronnie Novacek Ronnie Novacek Greenbush, MN Greenbush, MN -1
4 4 5W Jacob Wilde Jacob Wilde Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN -
5 3 47W Tony Wensloff Tony Wensloff Roseau, MN Roseau, MN -2
6 1 21 Joel Olson Joel Olson Karlstad, MN Karlstad, MN -5
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 169 Justin Olson Justin Olson Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN -
2 3 18X Connor Drewry Connor Drewry Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 1
3 5 8 Sherman Rogalski Sr Sherman Rogalski Sr Solway, MN Solway, MN 2
4 4 333 Sherman Rogalski Jr Sherman Rogalski Jr Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -
5 2 77 Ryan Anderson Ryan Anderson Newfolden, MN Newfolden, MN -3
DNS 6 48J Justin Johnson Justin Johnson BAUDETTE, MN BAUDETTE, MN -
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 64 Shane Wahl Shane Wahl Greenbush, MN Greenbush, MN 2
2 2 15C Chris Edmonds Chris Edmonds Larimore, ND Larimore, ND -
3 4 99 Ed Lehrke Ed Lehrke Hallock, MN Hallock, MN 1
4 5 11H Harley Kroening Harley Kroening Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 1
DNS 1 33G Connor Graff Connor Graff Greenbush, MN Greenbush, MN -
All transfer
15 Laps

WISSOTA Pure StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 74 Steve Nordhagen Steve Nordhagen Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN 1
2 5 5 Dusty Caspers Dusty Caspers Bagley, MN Bagley, MN 3
3 1 39 Deryk Weleski Deryk Weleski Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -2
4 6 42 Jace Gust Jace Gust Strathcona, MN Strathcona, MN 2
5 3 77E Tra Ewalt Tra Ewalt Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN -2
6 8 17N Faith Novacek Faith Novacek Greenbush, MN Greenbush, MN 2
7 9 72 Dakota Johnson Dakota Johnson Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN 2
8 7 88 Macey Anderson Macey Anderson Viking, MN Viking, MN -1
9 4 26 Kyle Davis Kyle Davis Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -5
8 Laps

WISSOTA Pure StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 39 Deryk Weleski Deryk Weleski Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -
2 3 74 Steve Nordhagen Steve Nordhagen Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN 1
3 2 26 Kyle Davis Kyle Davis Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -1
4 8 77E Tra Ewalt Tra Ewalt Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN 4
5 4 5 Dusty Caspers Dusty Caspers Bagley, MN Bagley, MN -1
6 7 42 Jace Gust Jace Gust Strathcona, MN Strathcona, MN 1
7 6 88 Macey Anderson Macey Anderson Viking, MN Viking, MN -1
8 9 17N Faith Novacek Faith Novacek Greenbush, MN Greenbush, MN 1
9 5 72 Dakota Johnson Dakota Johnson Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN -4
All transfer
15 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5BA Aaron Blacklance Aaron Blacklance Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN 1
2 1 25 Ryan Johnson Ryan Johnson Karlstad, MN Karlstad, MN -1
3 7 28 Greg Jose Greg Jose Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 4
4 6 4 Trey Hess Trey Hess Lakota, ND Lakota, ND 2
5 5 34U Ryne Uhrich Ryne Uhrich Langdon, ND Langdon, ND -
6 9 87 Alan Lane Alan Lane Williams, MN Williams, MN 3
7 15 21 Cadin Brekkestran Cadin Brekkestran Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN 8
8 12 00C Brandon Corbett Brandon Corbett Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 4
9 17 5S Chris Smeby Chris Smeby Erskine, MN Erskine, MN 8
10 8 99 Josh Barker Josh Barker Thompson, ND Thompson, ND -2
11 3 30 Seth Klostreich Seth Klostreich Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -8
12 DNF 4 27P Tucker Pederson Tucker Pederson East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -8
13 DNF 16 48 Paul Boen Paul Boen Karlstad, MN Karlstad, MN 3
14 DNF 10 87M Dave Meyer Dave Meyer Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN -4
15 DNF 11 0 Chad Hagen Chad Hagen Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN -4
16 DNF 13 65 Jerome Berger Jerome Berger Roseau, MN Roseau, MN -3
17 DNF 14 34 Bill Gustafson Bill Gustafson Clearbrook, MN Clearbrook, MN -3
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27P Tucker Pederson Tucker Pederson East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -
2 6 25 Ryan Johnson Ryan Johnson Karlstad, MN Karlstad, MN 4
3 5 4 Trey Hess Trey Hess Lakota, ND Lakota, ND 2
4 2 87M Dave Meyer Dave Meyer Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN -2
5 3 65 Jerome Berger Jerome Berger Roseau, MN Roseau, MN -2
6 DNF 4 48 Paul Boen Paul Boen Karlstad, MN Karlstad, MN -2
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 28 Greg Jose Greg Jose Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 3
2 5 99 Josh Barker Josh Barker Thompson, ND Thompson, ND 3
3 3 87 Alan Lane Alan Lane Williams, MN Williams, MN -
4 6 0 Chad Hagen Chad Hagen Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN 2
5 2 34 Bill Gustafson Bill Gustafson Clearbrook, MN Clearbrook, MN -3
6 DNF 1 5S Chris Smeby Chris Smeby Erskine, MN Erskine, MN -5
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5BA Aaron Blacklance Aaron Blacklance Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN -
2 2 34U Ryne Uhrich Ryne Uhrich Langdon, ND Langdon, ND -
3 3 30 Seth Klostreich Seth Klostreich Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -
4 5 00C Brandon Corbett Brandon Corbett Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 1
5 4 21 Cadin Brekkestran Cadin Brekkestran Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN -1
All transfer
25 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17 Mike Greseth Mike Greseth Harwood, ND Harwood, ND -
2 5 71S Dustin Strand Dustin Strand East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 3
3 4 44 Cole Schill Cole Schill Horace, ND Horace, ND 1
4 9 5E Shane Edginton Shane Edginton Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB 5
5 3 1-2 Bryce Sward Bryce Sward Nelson, MN Nelson, MN -2
6 10 71 Steffen Snare Steffen Snare Greenbush, MN Greenbush, MN 4
7 6 12S Brad Seng Brad Seng Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -1
8 8 10 Kevin Robertson Kevin Robertson Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND -
9 13 E85 Jason Strand Jason Strand Portland, ND Portland, ND 4
10 7 14 Brody Troftgruben Brody Troftgruben Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -3
11 16 7P Joey Pederson Joey Pederson East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 5
12 12 9 Steve Anderson Steve Anderson Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -
13 14 9R Erik Robertson Erik Robertson Casselton, ND Casselton, ND 1
14 11 9A Blake Anderson Blake Anderson Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -3
15 15 21 Brady Pengilly Brady Pengilly Langdon, ND Langdon, ND -
16 2 2* Cole Babcock Cole Babcock Rothsay, MN Rothsay, MN -14
17 DNF 17 11 Troy Schill Troy Schill Thompson, ND Thompson, ND -
10 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2* Cole Babcock Cole Babcock Rothsay, MN Rothsay, MN 1
2 4 17 Mike Greseth Mike Greseth Harwood, ND Harwood, ND 2
3 1 14 Brody Troftgruben Brody Troftgruben Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -2
4 6 71 Steffen Snare Steffen Snare Greenbush, MN Greenbush, MN 2
5 3 E85 Jason Strand Jason Strand Portland, ND Portland, ND -2
6 5 7P Joey Pederson Joey Pederson East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -1
All transfer
10 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 71S Dustin Strand Dustin Strand East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -
2 5 44 Cole Schill Cole Schill Horace, ND Horace, ND 3
3 4 10 Kevin Robertson Kevin Robertson Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND 1
4 2 9A Blake Anderson Blake Anderson Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -2
5 3 9R Erik Robertson Erik Robertson Casselton, ND Casselton, ND -2
6 6 11 Troy Schill Troy Schill Thompson, ND Thompson, ND -
All transfer
10 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1-2 Bryce Sward Bryce Sward Nelson, MN Nelson, MN 1
2 5 12S Brad Seng Brad Seng Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 3
3 1 5E Shane Edginton Shane Edginton Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB -2
4 3 9 Steve Anderson Steve Anderson Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -1
5 4 21 Brady Pengilly Brady Pengilly Langdon, ND Langdon, ND -1
All transfer