9/3/2021 - Hartford Speedway
9/3/2021 - Hartford Speedway

9/3/2021
Hartford Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

0 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 5S Max Stambaugh Max Stambaugh Elida, OH Elida, OH 9
2 5 22M Dan McCarron Dan McCarron Britton, MI Britton, MI 3
3 7 19M Brett Mann Brett Mann Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 4
4 4 19 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -
5 3 3C Cale Conley Cale Conley Vienna, WV Vienna, WV -2
6 9 12 Corbin Gurley Corbin Gurley Hebron, IN Hebron, IN 3
7 1 4 Josh Turner Josh Turner Hanover, MI Hanover, MI -6
8 11 39 Tylar Rankin Tylar Rankin Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI 3
9 13 2 Mike Kane Mike Kane De Leon Springs, FL De Leon Springs, FL 4
10 17 7 Alex Aldrich Alex Aldrich Dundee, MI Dundee, MI 7
11 6 81 Lee Jacobs Lee Jacobs Holmesville, OH Holmesville, OH -5
12 2 27QB Quentin Blonde Quentin Blonde Concord, MI Concord, MI -10
13 16 19J Jett Mann Jett Mann Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 3
14 12 23 Jordan Harble Jordan Harble Newark, OH Newark, OH -2
15 14 29 Daryl Shaffer Daryl Shaffer Tekonsha, MI Tekonsha, MI -1
16 8 14R Sean Rayhall Sean Rayhall Norton, MA Norton, MA -8
DNS 15 87E Logan Easterday Logan Easterday Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI -
DNS 18 27K Zac Broughman Zac Broughman Pittsford, MI Pittsford, MI -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4 Josh Turner Josh Turner Hanover, MI Hanover, MI 1
2 3 19M Brett Mann Brett Mann Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 1
3 1 12 Corbin Gurley Corbin Gurley Hebron, IN Hebron, IN -2
4 4 19 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -
5 5 2 Mike Kane Mike Kane De Leon Springs, FL De Leon Springs, FL -
DNS 6 27K Zac Broughman Zac Broughman Pittsford, MI Pittsford, MI -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 27QB Quentin Blonde Quentin Blonde Concord, MI Concord, MI 1
2 4 3C Cale Conley Cale Conley Vienna, WV Vienna, WV 2
3 3 5S Max Stambaugh Max Stambaugh Elida, OH Elida, OH -
4 6 23 Jordan Harble Jordan Harble Newark, OH Newark, OH 2
5 1 29 Daryl Shaffer Daryl Shaffer Tekonsha, MI Tekonsha, MI -4
6 5 19J Jett Mann Jett Mann Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -1
0 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 81 Lee Jacobs Lee Jacobs Holmesville, OH Holmesville, OH 3
2 2 14R Sean Rayhall Sean Rayhall Norton, MA Norton, MA -
3 1 39 Tylar Rankin Tylar Rankin Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI -2
4 3 22M Dan McCarron Dan McCarron Britton, MI Britton, MI -1
5 5 87E Logan Easterday Logan Easterday Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI -
6 6 7 Alex Aldrich Alex Aldrich Dundee, MI Dundee, MI -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 81 Lee Jacobs Lee Jacobs Holmesville, OH Holmesville, OH 13.997
2 18 19 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL 14.036
3 4 3C Cale Conley Cale Conley Vienna, WV Vienna, WV 14.068
4 16 5S Max Stambaugh Max Stambaugh Elida, OH Elida, OH 14.117
5 12 22M Dan McCarron Dan McCarron Britton, MI Britton, MI 14.169
6 10 19M Brett Mann Brett Mann Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 14.238
7 14 14R Sean Rayhall Sean Rayhall Norton, MA Norton, MA 14.246
8 17 4 Josh Turner Josh Turner Hanover, MI Hanover, MI 14.319
9 13 39 Tylar Rankin Tylar Rankin Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI 14.412
10 6 12 Corbin Gurley Corbin Gurley Hebron, IN Hebron, IN 14.750
11 9 2 Mike Kane Mike Kane De Leon Springs, FL De Leon Springs, FL 14.940
12 2 27QB Quentin Blonde Quentin Blonde Concord, MI Concord, MI 15.030
13 15 29 Daryl Shaffer Daryl Shaffer Tekonsha, MI Tekonsha, MI 15.031
14 5 87E Logan Easterday Logan Easterday Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI 15.198
15 1 7 Alex Aldrich Alex Aldrich Dundee, MI Dundee, MI 15.300
16 11 19J Jett Mann Jett Mann Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.891
17 3 27K Zac Broughman Zac Broughman Pittsford, MI Pittsford, MI 59.999
18 7 23 Jordan Harble Jordan Harble Newark, OH Newark, OH 59.999
20 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1E Jeff Erickson Jr Jeff Erickson Jr Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 1
2 4 117 Kevin Reeve Kevin Reeve Hanover, MI Hanover, MI 2
3 8 42 Bob Baldwin Bob Baldwin Hartford, MI Hartford, MI 5
4 6 53 Bobby Stremme Bobby Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 2
5 5 11 Tyler Spalding Tyler Spalding Watervlict, MI Watervlict, MI -
6 7 9 Garrett Rons Garrett Rons Livonia, MI Livonia, MI 1
7 9 81 Rick Swartout Rick Swartout Union City, MI Union City, MI 2
8 11 13 Eric Sernau Eric Sernau St. Joe, MI St. Joe, MI 3
9 3 32 Dan Hubbell Dan Hubbell Hastings, MI Hastings, MI -6
8 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 11 Tyler Spalding Tyler Spalding Watervlict, MI Watervlict, MI 3
2 1 32 Dan Hubbell Dan Hubbell Hastings, MI Hastings, MI -1
3 5 124 Zeke McKenzie Zeke McKenzie Claypool, IN Claypool, IN 2
4 2 9 Garrett Rons Garrett Rons Livonia, MI Livonia, MI -2
5 3 81 Rick Swartout Rick Swartout Union City, MI Union City, MI -2
6 6 13 Eric Sernau Eric Sernau St. Joe, MI St. Joe, MI -
All transfer
8 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 117 Kevin Reeve Kevin Reeve Hanover, MI Hanover, MI 1
2 1 1E Jeff Erickson Jr Jeff Erickson Jr Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -1
3 3 53 Bobby Stremme Bobby Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN -
4 5 42 Bob Baldwin Bob Baldwin Hartford, MI Hartford, MI 1
5 4 87Z George Zieman George Zieman HORTON, MI HORTON, MI -1
All transfer
20 Laps

Stock CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1 Tyler Spalding Tyler Spalding Watervlict, MI Watervlict, MI 1
2 5 75A Andy Barr Andy Barr Dowagiac, MI Dowagiac, MI 3
3 4 6 Steven Pena Steven Pena Coloma, MI Coloma, MI 1
4 3 32 Eric Teunissen Eric Teunissen Sister Lakes, MI Sister Lakes, MI -1
5 6 222 Ryan Flagel Ryan Flagel Hartford, MI Hartford, MI 1
6 8 52 William Harrison William Harrison Portage, IN Portage, IN 2
7 7 31 Matthew Lambrecht Matthew Lambrecht Waterviet, MI Waterviet, MI -
8 1 99 Paul Nelson Paul Nelson Coloma, MI Coloma, MI -7
9 9 44 Josh Frye Josh Frye Coopersvile, MI Coopersvile, MI -
10 10 84 Brandon Beeching Brandon Beeching Lawrence, MI Lawrence, MI -
8 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 75A Andy Barr Andy Barr Dowagiac, MI Dowagiac, MI 2
2 2 32 Eric Teunissen Eric Teunissen Sister Lakes, MI Sister Lakes, MI -
3 4 99 Paul Nelson Paul Nelson Coloma, MI Coloma, MI 1
4 6 31 Matthew Lambrecht Matthew Lambrecht Waterviet, MI Waterviet, MI 2
5 1 44 Josh Frye Josh Frye Coopersvile, MI Coopersvile, MI -4
6 5 00 Jeremy Baldwin Jeremy Baldwin Watervliet, MI Watervliet, MI -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6 Steven Pena Steven Pena Coloma, MI Coloma, MI 1
2 5 1 Tyler Spalding Tyler Spalding Watervlict, MI Watervlict, MI 3
3 3 222 Ryan Flagel Ryan Flagel Hartford, MI Hartford, MI -
4 1 52 William Harrison William Harrison Portage, IN Portage, IN -3
5 6 84 Brandon Beeching Brandon Beeching Lawrence, MI Lawrence, MI 1
6 4 3D Dan Williams Dan Williams Lawrence, MI Lawrence, MI -2
All transfer
15 Laps

Cyber StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 23 Ryan Price Ryan Price Coloma, MI Coloma, MI 2
2 2 53W Edward Walsh Jr. Edward Walsh Jr. Dowagiac, MI Dowagiac, MI -
3 6 68 Chad Freed Chad Freed Watervliet, MI Watervliet, MI 3
4 12 85M Richard Loraff Richard Loraff Buchanan, MI Buchanan, MI 8
5 5 59 Mark Barrett, Jr. Mark Barrett, Jr. Dowagiac, MI Dowagiac, MI -
6 1 27 Bryan Woodall Bryan Woodall Benton Harbor, MI Benton Harbor, MI -5
7 8 2 Josh Beeching Josh Beeching 1
8 10 31 Nick Ott Nick Ott South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 2
9 4 20 Kyle Hemenway Kyle Hemenway Dowagiac, MI Dowagiac, MI -5
10 11 12 Rikki Baker Rikki Baker New Carlisle, IN New Carlisle, IN 1
11 7 0 Josh Nelson Josh Nelson Lawton, MI Lawton, MI -4
6 Laps

Cyber StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 68 Chad Freed Chad Freed Watervliet, MI Watervliet, MI -
2 3 20 Kyle Hemenway Kyle Hemenway Dowagiac, MI Dowagiac, MI 1
3 6 53W Edward Walsh Jr. Edward Walsh Jr. Dowagiac, MI Dowagiac, MI 3
4 7 0 Josh Nelson Josh Nelson Lawton, MI Lawton, MI 3
5 2 E23 Ethan Price Ethan Price Colema, MI Colema, MI -3
6 5 12 Rikki Baker Rikki Baker New Carlisle, IN New Carlisle, IN -1
7 4 44 Joseph McDonald Joseph McDonald Hartford, MI Hartford, MI -3
All transfer
6 Laps

Cyber StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 59 Mark Barrett, Jr. Mark Barrett, Jr. Dowagiac, MI Dowagiac, MI 3
2 3 23 Ryan Price Ryan Price Coloma, MI Coloma, MI 1
3 2 27 Bryan Woodall Bryan Woodall Benton Harbor, MI Benton Harbor, MI -1
4 6 2 Josh Beeching Josh Beeching 2
5 1 31 Nick Ott Nick Ott South Bend, IN South Bend, IN -4
6 8 94 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs Bangor, MI Bangor, MI 2
7 5 85M Richard Loraff Richard Loraff Buchanan, MI Buchanan, MI -2
All transfer