10/2/2021 - Madison Speedway
10/2/2021 - Madison Speedway

10/2/2021
Madison Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Lucas Rodin

Lucas Rodin

Marion, ND

WISSOTA Midwest Mods Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 22 21 DNF 1
Heat 2 7 6 1

Clear Selection

16 Laps

Madison Pure StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 51 TJ Brockman TJ Brockman Echo, MN Echo, MN 1
2 9 9M Austin Moen Austin Moen Boyd, MN Boyd, MN 7
3 1 2 Joe Martin Joe Martin Willmar, MN Willmar, MN -2
4 8 9 Cody Hatch Cody Hatch Olivia, MN Olivia, MN 4
5 12 45 Tad Peterson Tad Peterson Dawson, MN Dawson, MN 7
6 10 87T Ian Tjaden Ian Tjaden Boyd, MN Boyd, MN 4
7 5 22B Ethan Beckler Ethan Beckler Granite Falls, MN Granite Falls, MN -2
8 6 18J Justin Peterson Justin Peterson Hancock, MN Hancock, MN -2
9 13 13 Brett Hedtke Brett Hedtke Willmar, MN Willmar, MN 4
10 3 44X Alex Grinager Alex Grinager Clarkfield, MN Clarkfield, MN -7
11 11 21K Brandon Fry Brandon Fry Hanley Falls, MN Hanley Falls, MN -
12 7 16S Ty Schuler Ty Schuler Granite Falls, MN Granite Falls, MN -5
13 15 14 JR Flickinger JR Flickinger Kandiyohi, MN Kandiyohi, MN 2
14 14 82JR Sophie Anderson Sophie Anderson Chokio, MN Chokio, MN -
15 18 69 Dominick Platow Dominick Platow Paynesville, MN Paynesville, MN 3
16 16 50 Taylor Olson Taylor Olson Atwater, MN Atwater, MN -
17 17 27A Jacob Aasgaard Jacob Aasgaard Raymond, MN Raymond, MN -
18 DNF 4 4 Micheal Brockman Micheal Brockman Echo, MN Echo, MN -14
6 Laps

Madison Pure StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 51 TJ Brockman TJ Brockman Echo, MN Echo, MN 1
2 1 16S Ty Schuler Ty Schuler Granite Falls, MN Granite Falls, MN -1
3 3 18J Justin Peterson Justin Peterson Hancock, MN Hancock, MN -
4 4 87T Ian Tjaden Ian Tjaden Boyd, MN Boyd, MN -
5 6 13 Brett Hedtke Brett Hedtke Willmar, MN Willmar, MN 1
6 5 50 Taylor Olson Taylor Olson Atwater, MN Atwater, MN -1
All transfer
6 Laps

Madison Pure StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 44X Alex Grinager Alex Grinager Clarkfield, MN Clarkfield, MN 2
2 5 22B Ethan Beckler Ethan Beckler Granite Falls, MN Granite Falls, MN 3
3 4 9 Cody Hatch Cody Hatch Olivia, MN Olivia, MN 1
4 6 21K Brandon Fry Brandon Fry Hanley Falls, MN Hanley Falls, MN 2
5 2 82JR Sophie Anderson Sophie Anderson Chokio, MN Chokio, MN -3
6 1 27A Jacob Aasgaard Jacob Aasgaard Raymond, MN Raymond, MN -5
All transfer
6 Laps

Madison Pure StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 9M Austin Moen Austin Moen Boyd, MN Boyd, MN 3
2 2 4 Micheal Brockman Micheal Brockman Echo, MN Echo, MN -
3 5 2 Joe Martin Joe Martin Willmar, MN Willmar, MN 2
4 3 45 Tad Peterson Tad Peterson Dawson, MN Dawson, MN -1
5 1 14 JR Flickinger JR Flickinger Kandiyohi, MN Kandiyohi, MN -4
DNS 6 69 Dominick Platow Dominick Platow Paynesville, MN Paynesville, MN -
All transfer
14 Laps

Limited Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Brad Staples Brad Staples Herman, MN Herman, MN -
2 2 29 Johnny Lindgren Johnny Lindgren Willmar, MN Willmar, MN -
3 8 49 Andrew Tysdal Andrew Tysdal Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 5
4 9 87 Curt Kranz Curt Kranz Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 5
5 10 27 Jarrett Huus Jarrett Huus Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 5
6 3 9 Kyle Greiner Kyle Greiner Morris, MN Morris, MN -3
7 7 2 Derek Quinn Derek Quinn Brandon, MN Brandon, MN -
8 DNF 5 14 Scott Harrington Scott Harrington Waubay, SD Waubay, SD -3
9 DNF 4 85 Blake Saathoff Blake Saathoff Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -5
10 DNF 6 89 Kris Wilke Kris Wilke Porter, MN Porter, MN -4
8 Laps

Limited Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 29 Johnny Lindgren Johnny Lindgren Willmar, MN Willmar, MN 1
2 4 49 Andrew Tysdal Andrew Tysdal Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 2
3 1 2 Derek Quinn Derek Quinn Brandon, MN Brandon, MN -2
4 3 89 Kris Wilke Kris Wilke Porter, MN Porter, MN -1
5 5 87 Curt Kranz Curt Kranz Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
All transfer
8 Laps

Limited Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 14 Scott Harrington Scott Harrington Waubay, SD Waubay, SD 3
2 5 10 Brad Staples Brad Staples Herman, MN Herman, MN 3
3 3 85 Blake Saathoff Blake Saathoff Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -
4 2 9 Kyle Greiner Kyle Greiner Morris, MN Morris, MN -2
5 DNF 1 27 Jarrett Huus Jarrett Huus Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -4
All transfer
14 Laps

WISSOTA HornetA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 13 Curtis Huseth Curtis Huseth Underwood, MN Underwood, MN 4
2 4 17A Jacob Aarhus Jacob Aarhus Canby, MN Canby, MN 2
3 6 32 Brady Hagen Brady Hagen Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 3
4 3 17B Ethan Beckler Ethan Beckler Granite Falls, MN Granite Falls, MN -1
5 9 25 Brayden Begalka Brayden Begalka Arlington, SD Arlington, SD 4
6 2 92 Payton Asche Payton Asche Granite Falls, MN Granite Falls, MN -4
7 11 16 Brady Albertson Brady Albertson Sauk Rapids, MN Sauk Rapids, MN 4
8 7 5AR Adam VanDerostyne Adam VanDerostyne Canby, MN Canby, MN -1
9 15 17 Dylan Tirrel Dylan Tirrel Toronto, SD Toronto, SD 6
10 13 3J Tanner Freese Tanner Freese Maynard, MN Maynard, MN 3
11 14 95 Darren Weiss-Dunphy Darren Weiss-Dunphy Echo, MN Echo, MN 3
12 12 68JR Victoria Telkamp Victoria Telkamp Brookings, SD Brookings, SD -
13 DNF 1 7 Jerik Stabler Jerik Stabler Ethan, SD Ethan, SD -12
14 DNF 10 52 Maddie Swenson Maddie Swenson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -4
15 DNF 8 15 James Weiss-Dunphy James Weiss-Dunphy Echo, MN Echo, MN -7
6 Laps

WISSOTA HornetHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 13 Curtis Huseth Curtis Huseth Underwood, MN Underwood, MN 4
2 2 32 Brady Hagen Brady Hagen Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -
3 1 5AR Adam VanDerostyne Adam VanDerostyne Canby, MN Canby, MN -2
4 3 7 Jerik Stabler Jerik Stabler Ethan, SD Ethan, SD -1
5 4 25 Brayden Begalka Brayden Begalka Arlington, SD Arlington, SD -1
6 6 16 Brady Albertson Brady Albertson Sauk Rapids, MN Sauk Rapids, MN -
7 8 3J Tanner Freese Tanner Freese Maynard, MN Maynard, MN 1
8 7 95 Darren Weiss-Dunphy Darren Weiss-Dunphy Echo, MN Echo, MN -1
All transfer
6 Laps

WISSOTA HornetHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 17A Jacob Aarhus Jacob Aarhus Canby, MN Canby, MN 3
2 2 17B Ethan Beckler Ethan Beckler Granite Falls, MN Granite Falls, MN -
3 6 92 Payton Asche Payton Asche Granite Falls, MN Granite Falls, MN 3
4 5 15 James Weiss-Dunphy James Weiss-Dunphy Echo, MN Echo, MN 1
5 7 52 Maddie Swenson Maddie Swenson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 2
6 3 68JR Victoria Telkamp Victoria Telkamp Brookings, SD Brookings, SD -3
7 DNF 1 17 Dylan Tirrel Dylan Tirrel Toronto, SD Toronto, SD -6
All transfer
20 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 L1 Shane Howell Shane Howell Buffalo, MN Buffalo, MN 1
2 7 34J Derek Rieck Derek Rieck Ortonville, MN Ortonville, MN 5
3 3 9B Brendan Blascyk Brendan Blascyk Kensington, MN Kensington, MN -
4 5 11 Shane Dejong Shane Dejong Boyd, MN Boyd, MN 1
5 11 5C Justin Bjorklund Justin Bjorklund Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN 6
6 21 11S Darren Engesser Darren Engesser Gary, SD Gary, SD 15
7 12 97 Michelle Hutt Michelle Hutt Brandon, MN Brandon, MN 5
8 18 82 Connor Blumhardt Connor Blumhardt Bath, SD Bath, SD 10
9 25 X14 Nick Schmidt Nick Schmidt Baltic, SD Baltic, SD 16
10 26 13 Scott Oeltjen Scott Oeltjen Villard, MN Villard, MN 16
11 24 8K Nick Preston Nick Preston Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 13
12 DNF 16 10 Justin VanEps Justin VanEps Pennock, MN Pennock, MN 4
13 DNF 4 2 Rusty Kollman Rusty Kollman Carrington, ND Carrington, ND -9
14 DNF 14 40 Patrick Sobolik Patrick Sobolik Hallock, MN Hallock, MN -
15 DNF 23 42 Kyle Preston Kyle Preston Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 8
16 DNF 20 77J Nathan Jager Nathan Jager Groton, SD Groton, SD 4
17 DNF 6 14X Adam Brotherton Adam Brotherton Huron, SD Huron, SD -11
18 DNF 9 17K Mason Lesmeister Mason Lesmeister Morris, MN Morris, MN -9
19 DNF 13 79M Josh Roggatz Josh Roggatz Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -6
20 DNF 1 55W Wes Drake Wes Drake Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -19
21 DNF 22 19R Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND 1
22 DNF 27 8 Jon Carlson Jon Carlson Brandon, MN Brandon, MN 5
23 DNF 19 31R Rob Revermann Rob Revermann New London, MN New London, MN -4
24 DNF 29 21 Jake Smith Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN 5
25 DNF 8 23 Mitch Weiss Mitch Weiss Scandia, MN Scandia, MN -17
DNS 15 3 Lorin Johnson Lorin Johnson Miller, SD Miller, SD -
DNS 17 57 Corey Storck Corey Storck Morris, MN Morris, MN -
DNS 28 34 Jamie Thorstad Jamie Thorstad Morris, MN Morris, MN -
DNS 10 28 Scott Tofte Scott Tofte Madison, MN Madison, MN -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2 Rusty Kollman Rusty Kollman Carrington, ND Carrington, ND 1
2 6 55W Wes Drake Wes Drake Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 4
3 4 17K Mason Lesmeister Mason Lesmeister Morris, MN Morris, MN 1
4 5 79M Josh Roggatz Josh Roggatz Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 1
5 3 57 Corey Storck Corey Storck Morris, MN Morris, MN -2
6 7 11S Darren Engesser Darren Engesser Gary, SD Gary, SD 1
7 8 X14 Nick Schmidt Nick Schmidt Baltic, SD Baltic, SD 1
8 1 13 Scott Oeltjen Scott Oeltjen Villard, MN Villard, MN -7
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 Shane Dejong Shane Dejong Boyd, MN Boyd, MN -
2 4 9B Brendan Blascyk Brendan Blascyk Kensington, MN Kensington, MN 2
3 3 28 Scott Tofte Scott Tofte Madison, MN Madison, MN -
4 6 40 Patrick Sobolik Patrick Sobolik Hallock, MN Hallock, MN 2
5 5 82 Connor Blumhardt Connor Blumhardt Bath, SD Bath, SD -
6 7 19R Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND 1
7 DNF 2 8 Jon Carlson Jon Carlson Brandon, MN Brandon, MN -5
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 14X Adam Brotherton Adam Brotherton Huron, SD Huron, SD 3
2 6 L1 Shane Howell Shane Howell Buffalo, MN Buffalo, MN 4
3 3 5C Justin Bjorklund Justin Bjorklund Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN -
4 7 3 Lorin Johnson Lorin Johnson Miller, SD Miller, SD 3
5 5 31R Rob Revermann Rob Revermann New London, MN New London, MN -
6 1 42 Kyle Preston Kyle Preston Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -5
7 DNF 2 34 Jamie Thorstad Jamie Thorstad Morris, MN Morris, MN -5
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 34J Derek Rieck Derek Rieck Ortonville, MN Ortonville, MN -
2 2 23 Mitch Weiss Mitch Weiss Scandia, MN Scandia, MN -
3 4 97 Michelle Hutt Michelle Hutt Brandon, MN Brandon, MN 1
4 3 10 Justin VanEps Justin VanEps Pennock, MN Pennock, MN -1
5 6 77J Nathan Jager Nathan Jager Groton, SD Groton, SD 1
6 7 8K Nick Preston Nick Preston Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 1
7 DNF 5 21 Jake Smith Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN -2
All transfer
16 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND 4
2 2 81 Jordan Duray Jordan Duray Halma, MN Halma, MN -
3 3 32 Jon Tollakson Jon Tollakson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -
4 7 20 Trevor Anderson Trevor Anderson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 3
5 6 22B Josh Beaulieu Josh Beaulieu Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 1
6 1 3 Arne Anderson Arne Anderson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -5
7 DNF 9 L1 Shane Howell Shane Howell Buffalo, MN Buffalo, MN 2
8 DNF 10 98 John Tobias John Tobias Nevis, MN Nevis, MN 2
9 DNF 11 9E Don Eischens Don Eischens Richmond, MN Richmond, MN 2
10 DNF 4 6* Brian Haben Brian Haben Appleton, MN Appleton, MN -6
DNS 8 5K Tyler Kaeter Tyler Kaeter St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -
8 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 32 Jon Tollakson Jon Tollakson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 3
2 2 6* Brian Haben Brian Haben Appleton, MN Appleton, MN -
3 1 5K Tyler Kaeter Tyler Kaeter St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -2
4 5 81 Jordan Duray Jordan Duray Halma, MN Halma, MN 1
5 3 L1 Shane Howell Shane Howell Buffalo, MN Buffalo, MN -2
6 6 98 John Tobias John Tobias Nevis, MN Nevis, MN -
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND 1
2 1 20 Trevor Anderson Trevor Anderson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -1
3 4 22B Josh Beaulieu Josh Beaulieu Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 1
4 3 3 Arne Anderson Arne Anderson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -1
5 DNF 5 9E Don Eischens Don Eischens Richmond, MN Richmond, MN -
All transfer
20 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 25 Mike Jans Mike Jans Clarkfield, MN Clarkfield, MN 5
2 3 10 Justin Vogel Justin Vogel Brooten, MN Brooten, MN 1
3 2 21 Joe Weber Joe Weber Benson, MN Benson, MN -1
4 1 15F Zachary Flickinger Zachary Flickinger Madison, MN Madison, MN -3
5 10 14 Maria Broksieck Maria Broksieck Goodwin, SD Goodwin, SD 5
6 11 51 Eric Riley Eric Riley Morris, MN Morris, MN 5
7 4 73 Cory Giessinger Cory Giessinger Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -3
8 9 17 Matt Goth Matt Goth Huron, SD Huron, SD 1
9 26 71 Josh Long Josh Long Canby, MN Canby, MN 17
10 18 19 Cole Kannegiesser Cole Kannegiesser Hancock, MN Hancock, MN 8
11 5 3D Dale Louwagie Dale Louwagie Cottonwood, MN Cottonwood, MN -6
12 19 8X Craig Gardner Craig Gardner Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 7
13 21 77 Daniel Harstad Daniel Harstad Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 8
14 17 86X Ron Hawkinson Ron Hawkinson Chokio, MN Chokio, MN 3
15 7 14K Russell Kostreba Russell Kostreba Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -8
16 23 58X Dylan Hartley Dylan Hartley Brookings, SD Brookings, SD 7
17 20 5F Mike Flickinger Mike Flickinger Kandiyohi, MN Kandiyohi, MN 3
18 DNF 22 I7 Ethan Iiams Ethan Iiams Kandiyohi, MN Kandiyohi, MN 4
19 DNF 8 08 Dean Nething Dean Nething Wood Lake, MN Wood Lake, MN -11
20 DNF 13 7A Ben Albertson Ben Albertson Cottonwood, MN Cottonwood, MN -7
21 DNF 14 79 Jeff Nowak Jeff Nowak Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -7
22 DNF 12 21H Scott Huston Scott Huston Benson, MN Benson, MN -10
23 DNF 15 29X Chad Andersen Chad Andersen Dent, MN Dent, MN -8
24 DNF 16 43X Chris Behrens Chris Behrens Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -8
25 DNF 25 47 Russell Carlson Russell Carlson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -
DNS 27 11 Kyle Dykhoff Kyle Dykhoff Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN -
DNS 24 16J Coltyn Schuler Coltyn Schuler Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 15F Zachary Flickinger Zachary Flickinger Madison, MN Madison, MN 5
2 2 73 Cory Giessinger Cory Giessinger Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
3 3 17 Matt Goth Matt Goth Huron, SD Huron, SD -
4 1 7A Ben Albertson Ben Albertson Cottonwood, MN Cottonwood, MN -3
5 7 86X Ron Hawkinson Ron Hawkinson Chokio, MN Chokio, MN 2
6 DNF 5 16J Coltyn Schuler Coltyn Schuler Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -1
7 DNF 4 47 Russell Carlson Russell Carlson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -3
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 25 Mike Jans Mike Jans Clarkfield, MN Clarkfield, MN 5
2 2 3D Dale Louwagie Dale Louwagie Cottonwood, MN Cottonwood, MN -
3 5 14 Maria Broksieck Maria Broksieck Goodwin, SD Goodwin, SD 2
4 3 79 Jeff Nowak Jeff Nowak Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -1
5 1 19 Cole Kannegiesser Cole Kannegiesser Hancock, MN Hancock, MN -4
6 7 77 Daniel Harstad Daniel Harstad Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 1
7 DNF 4 71 Josh Long Josh Long Canby, MN Canby, MN -3
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Justin Vogel Justin Vogel Brooten, MN Brooten, MN -
2 2 14K Russell Kostreba Russell Kostreba Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -
3 7 51 Eric Riley Eric Riley Morris, MN Morris, MN 4
4 4 29X Chad Andersen Chad Andersen Dent, MN Dent, MN -
5 5 8X Craig Gardner Craig Gardner Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -
6 3 I7 Ethan Iiams Ethan Iiams Kandiyohi, MN Kandiyohi, MN -3
7 DNF 6 11 Kyle Dykhoff Kyle Dykhoff Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN -1
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21 Joe Weber Joe Weber Benson, MN Benson, MN 1
2 3 08 Dean Nething Dean Nething Wood Lake, MN Wood Lake, MN 1
3 6 21H Scott Huston Scott Huston Benson, MN Benson, MN 3
4 5 43X Chris Behrens Chris Behrens Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 1
5 1 5F Mike Flickinger Mike Flickinger Kandiyohi, MN Kandiyohi, MN -4
6 4 58X Dylan Hartley Dylan Hartley Brookings, SD Brookings, SD -2
All transfer
20 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 99 Shawn Fernkes Shawn Fernkes Pennock, MN Pennock, MN 11
2 15 71 Trevor Nelson Trevor Nelson Warner, SD Warner, SD 13
3 6 66 Jacob Knapper Jacob Knapper Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 3
4 7 17 Ryan Kostreba Ryan Kostreba Elk River, MN Elk River, MN 3
5 18 22 Dan Nissalke Dan Nissalke Winona, MN Winona, MN 13
6 5 46 Dustin Nelson Dustin Nelson Ogilvie, MN Ogilvie, MN -1
7 3 25 Dylan Nelson Dylan Nelson Merrifield, MN Merrifield, MN -4
8 21 19 Justin Hedtke Justin Hedtke Atwater, MN Atwater, MN 13
9 1 2F Jeffrey Frey Jeffrey Frey Ogilvie, MN Ogilvie, MN -8
10 11 55 Gary Husmann Gary Husmann Litchfield, MN Litchfield, MN 1
11 13 1 Karter Reents Karter Reents Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN 2
12 DNF 9 15F Jeff Flaten Jeff Flaten Hancock, MN Hancock, MN -3
13 DNF 19 65 Luis Chavez Luis Chavez Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 6
14 DNF 8 71T Justin Tammen Justin Tammen Clara City, MN Clara City, MN -6
15 DNF 2 032 Nicholas Jacobson Nicholas Jacobson Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -13
16 DNF 14 40 Shawn Schnabel Shawn Schnabel Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -2
17 DNF 4 9 Dylan Kromschroeder Dylan Kromschroeder Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN -13
18 DNF 20 77J Jim Critser Jim Critser Cyrus, MN Cyrus, MN 2
19 DNF 10 71X Travis Scott Travis Scott Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN -9
20 DNF 16 32 Dominique Menzia Dominique Menzia Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -4
21 DNF 17 16C Dustin Feltman Dustin Feltman Dawson, MN Dawson, MN -4
8 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 66 Jacob Knapper Jacob Knapper Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 1
2 4 71T Justin Tammen Justin Tammen Clara City, MN Clara City, MN 2
3 1 9 Dylan Kromschroeder Dylan Kromschroeder Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN -2
4 3 71X Travis Scott Travis Scott Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN -1
5 5 1 Karter Reents Karter Reents Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN -
6 6 32 Dominique Menzia Dominique Menzia Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -
7 7 65 Luis Chavez Luis Chavez Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 17 Ryan Kostreba Ryan Kostreba Elk River, MN Elk River, MN 4
2 4 25 Dylan Nelson Dylan Nelson Merrifield, MN Merrifield, MN 2
3 6 2F Jeffrey Frey Jeffrey Frey Ogilvie, MN Ogilvie, MN 3
4 2 55 Gary Husmann Gary Husmann Litchfield, MN Litchfield, MN -2
5 3 40 Shawn Schnabel Shawn Schnabel Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -2
6 7 16C Dustin Feltman Dustin Feltman Dawson, MN Dawson, MN 1
7 1 77J Jim Critser Jim Critser Cyrus, MN Cyrus, MN -6
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 46 Dustin Nelson Dustin Nelson Ogilvie, MN Ogilvie, MN -
2 2 15F Jeff Flaten Jeff Flaten Hancock, MN Hancock, MN -
3 3 032 Nicholas Jacobson Nicholas Jacobson Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -
4 5 99 Shawn Fernkes Shawn Fernkes Pennock, MN Pennock, MN 1
5 6 71 Trevor Nelson Trevor Nelson Warner, SD Warner, SD 1
6 4 22 Dan Nissalke Dan Nissalke Winona, MN Winona, MN -2
All transfer