6/18/2021 - Gondik Law Speedway
6/18/2021 - Gondik Law Speedway

6/18/2021
Gondik Law Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Anthony Woodhull

Anthony Woodhull

Superior, WI

WISSOTA Pure Stock Start Finish +/-
Feature 10 11 -1
Heat 2 6 5 1

Clear Selection

20 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 21(B) Mike Bellefeuille Mike Bellefeuille Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 4
2 2 11D Tim McMann Tim McMann Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -
3 8 16 Derek Vesel Derek Vesel Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 5
4 7 24L Terry Lillo Terry Lillo Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 3
5 4 63 Aaron Lillo Aaron Lillo Proctor, MN Proctor, MN -1
6 6 17 Deven VanHouse Deven VanHouse Silver Bay, MN Silver Bay, MN -
7 1 11B Jody Bellefeuille Jody Bellefeuille Carlton, MN Carlton, MN -6
8 9 79 Kevin Carlson Kevin Carlson Hermantown, MN Hermantown, MN 1
9 10 42 Tim Lillo Tim Lillo Superior, WI Superior, WI 1
10 DNF 3 23 Kyle Peterlin Kyle Peterlin Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -7
8 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 63 Aaron Lillo Aaron Lillo Proctor, MN Proctor, MN -
2 4 21(B) Mike Bellefeuille Mike Bellefeuille Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 2
3 3 11D Tim McMann Tim McMann Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -
4 5 23 Kyle Peterlin Kyle Peterlin Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 1
5 2 79 Kevin Carlson Kevin Carlson Hermantown, MN Hermantown, MN -3
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24L Terry Lillo Terry Lillo Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 1
2 4 16 Derek Vesel Derek Vesel Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 2
3 3 17 Deven VanHouse Deven VanHouse Silver Bay, MN Silver Bay, MN -
4 1 11B Jody Bellefeuille Jody Bellefeuille Carlton, MN Carlton, MN -3
5 5 42 Tim Lillo Tim Lillo Superior, WI Superior, WI -
All transfer
12 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11 Jody Bellefeuille Jody Bellefeuille Carlton, MN Carlton, MN 1
2 1 95 Rick Rivord Rick Rivord Superior, WI Superior, WI -1
3 6 45 Bob Broking Bob Broking Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 3
4 8 22 Brandon Copp Brandon Copp Brule, WI Brule, WI 4
5 7 45J Johnny Broking Johnny Broking Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 2
6 5 98 Al Uotinen Al Uotinen Superior, WI Superior, WI -1
7 4 47 Danny Vang Danny Vang Deerwood, MN Deerwood, MN -3
8 3 68K Dan Kingsley Dan Kingsley Superior, WI Superior, WI -5
9 10 2 Todd Gehl Todd Gehl Solon Springs, WI Solon Springs, WI 1
10 12 12 Jason Gross Jason Gross Osceola, WI Osceola, WI 2
11 11 88 Tyler Luger Tyler Luger Oxford, WI Oxford, WI -
12 9 212 Mike Klippenstein Mike Klippenstein Fort McMurray, AB Fort McMurray, AB -3
8 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 45 Bob Broking Bob Broking Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 1
2 3 11 Jody Bellefeuille Jody Bellefeuille Carlton, MN Carlton, MN 1
3 6 22 Brandon Copp Brandon Copp Brule, WI Brule, WI 3
4 4 68K Dan Kingsley Dan Kingsley Superior, WI Superior, WI -
5 1 212 Mike Klippenstein Mike Klippenstein Fort McMurray, AB Fort McMurray, AB -4
6 5 88 Tyler Luger Tyler Luger Oxford, WI Oxford, WI -1
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 45J Johnny Broking Johnny Broking Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 1
2 3 95 Rick Rivord Rick Rivord Superior, WI Superior, WI 1
3 4 98 Al Uotinen Al Uotinen Superior, WI Superior, WI 1
4 5 47 Danny Vang Danny Vang Deerwood, MN Deerwood, MN 1
5 6 2 Todd Gehl Todd Gehl Solon Springs, WI Solon Springs, WI 1
6 1 12 Jason Gross Jason Gross Osceola, WI Osceola, WI -5
All transfer
12 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 29F Dave Flynn Dave Flynn Superior, WI Superior, WI 2
2 9 12K Duane (D.J.) Keeler Duane (D.J.) Keeler Superior, WI Superior, WI 7
3 8 21F Nick Oreskovich Nick Oreskovich Mason, WI Mason, WI 5
4 1 12 Jim Campbell Jim Campbell Two Harbors, MN Two Harbors, MN -3
5 10 26 Kyle Copp Kyle Copp Brule, WI Brule, WI 5
6 11 7 Andrew Mackey Andrew Mackey Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 5
7 4 24 Andy Grymala Andy Grymala Superior, WI Superior, WI -3
8 5 32F Brian Carl Brian Carl Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -3
9 14 21C Patrick Beeksma Patrick Beeksma Ironwood, MI Ironwood, MI 5
10 16 36 Darin Meierotto Darin Meierotto Superior, WI Superior, WI 6
11 13 22 Mike Sirois Mike Sirois Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 2
12 18 22(K) Jack Koranda Jack Koranda Bluffton, MN Bluffton, MN 6
13 17 2F Jeffrey Frey Jeffrey Frey Ogilvie, MN Ogilvie, MN 4
14 15 11R Rita Anderson Rita Anderson South Range, WI South Range, WI 1
15 DNF 12 11 Justin Weinberger Justin Weinberger Butternut, WI Butternut, WI -3
16 DNF 2 77 Scott Lawrence Scott Lawrence Superior, WI Superior, WI -14
17 DNF 19 6 Dan Peterson Dan Peterson Foxboro, WI Foxboro, WI 2
18 DNF 6 8 Keith Kern Keith Kern Superior, WI Superior, WI -12
19 DNF 7 30 Kevin Burdick Kevin Burdick Proctor, MN Proctor, MN -12
8 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24 Andy Grymala Andy Grymala Superior, WI Superior, WI 1
2 5 32F Brian Carl Brian Carl Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 3
3 8 8 Keith Kern Keith Kern Superior, WI Superior, WI 5
4 4 12 Jim Campbell Jim Campbell Two Harbors, MN Two Harbors, MN -
5 7 12K Duane (D.J.) Keeler Duane (D.J.) Keeler Superior, WI Superior, WI 2
6 6 7 Andrew Mackey Andrew Mackey Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -
7 9 22 Mike Sirois Mike Sirois Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 2
8 1 11R Rita Anderson Rita Anderson South Range, WI South Range, WI -7
9 3 2F Jeffrey Frey Jeffrey Frey Ogilvie, MN Ogilvie, MN -6
10 10 6 Dan Peterson Dan Peterson Foxboro, WI Foxboro, WI -
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 29F Dave Flynn Dave Flynn Superior, WI Superior, WI 5
2 3 30 Kevin Burdick Kevin Burdick Proctor, MN Proctor, MN 1
3 4 21F Nick Oreskovich Nick Oreskovich Mason, WI Mason, WI 1
4 5 77 Scott Lawrence Scott Lawrence Superior, WI Superior, WI 1
5 9 26 Kyle Copp Kyle Copp Brule, WI Brule, WI 4
6 1 11 Justin Weinberger Justin Weinberger Butternut, WI Butternut, WI -5
7 7 21C Patrick Beeksma Patrick Beeksma Ironwood, MI Ironwood, MI -
8 8 36 Darin Meierotto Darin Meierotto Superior, WI Superior, WI -
9 2 22(K) Jack Koranda Jack Koranda Bluffton, MN Bluffton, MN -7
All transfer
20 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 L1 Shane Howell Shane Howell Buffalo, MN Buffalo, MN 5
2 13 32III Cody Carlson Cody Carlson Superior, WI Superior, WI 11
3 3 3M McLean Andrews McLean Andrews Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -
4 8 16 Ryan Savoy Ryan Savoy Superior, WI Superior, WI 4
5 2 21 Wyatt Boyum Wyatt Boyum International Falls, MN International Falls, MN -3
6 11 21(L) Jimmy Latvala Jimmy Latvala Solon Springs, WI Solon Springs, WI 5
7 9 7M Dalton Mains Dalton Mains Foxboro, WI Foxboro, WI 2
8 5 94 Matt Sorenson Matt Sorenson Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -3
9 10 63X Grayson Pratt Grayson Pratt Dayton, MN Dayton, MN 1
10 16 13 Chris Bretting Chris Bretting Washburn, WI Washburn, WI 6
11 15 46 Zach Slayton Zach Slayton Springbrook, WI Springbrook, WI 4
12 1 28 Paul Ripley Paul Ripley Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -11
13 DNF 14 2 Tanner Gehl Tanner Gehl Solon Springs, WI Solon Springs, WI 1
14 DNF 18 11JR Andrew Inman Andrew Inman Canyon, MN Canyon, MN 4
15 DNF 17 23 Rick Siiter Rick Siiter Esko, MN Esko, MN 2
16 DNF 12 55 Jesse Polson Jesse Polson Superior, WI Superior, WI -4
17 DNF 4 19J Jack Rivord Jack Rivord Superior, WI Superior, WI -13
18 DNF 7 9 Brady Uotinen Brady Uotinen Superior, WI Superior, WI -11
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19J Jack Rivord Jack Rivord Superior, WI Superior, WI -
2 3 9 Brady Uotinen Brady Uotinen Superior, WI Superior, WI 1
3 8 L1 Shane Howell Shane Howell Buffalo, MN Buffalo, MN 5
4 2 21 Wyatt Boyum Wyatt Boyum International Falls, MN International Falls, MN -2
5 4 7M Dalton Mains Dalton Mains Foxboro, WI Foxboro, WI -1
6 7 21(L) Jimmy Latvala Jimmy Latvala Solon Springs, WI Solon Springs, WI 1
7 9 32III Cody Carlson Cody Carlson Superior, WI Superior, WI 2
8 5 46 Zach Slayton Zach Slayton Springbrook, WI Springbrook, WI -3
9 DNF 6 11JR Andrew Inman Andrew Inman Canyon, MN Canyon, MN -3
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 16 Ryan Savoy Ryan Savoy Superior, WI Superior, WI 2
2 2 28 Paul Ripley Paul Ripley Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -
3 4 3M McLean Andrews McLean Andrews Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 1
4 6 94 Matt Sorenson Matt Sorenson Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 2
5 1 63X Grayson Pratt Grayson Pratt Dayton, MN Dayton, MN -4
6 5 55 Jesse Polson Jesse Polson Superior, WI Superior, WI -1
7 8 2 Tanner Gehl Tanner Gehl Solon Springs, WI Solon Springs, WI 1
8 7 13 Chris Bretting Chris Bretting Washburn, WI Washburn, WI -1
9 9 23 Rick Siiter Rick Siiter Esko, MN Esko, MN -
All transfer
12 Laps

WISSOTA Pure StockFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 19J Jared Akervik Jared Akervik Superior, WI Superior, WI 6
2 4 16 Cory Jorgensen Cory Jorgensen Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 2
3 8 231 Trevor Treviranus Trevor Treviranus Superior, WI Superior, WI 5
4 9 14A A.J. House A.J. House Cloquet, MN Cloquet, MN 5
5 3 31 Tom Treviranus Tom Treviranus Hawthorne, WI Hawthorne, WI -2
6 2 N8 Nate Rose Nate Rose Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -4
7 5 17 Aaron Bernick Aaron Bernick Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -2
8 13 53 Travis Zembo Travis Zembo Superior, WI Superior, WI 5
9 1 24 Eric Lillo Eric Lillo Proctor, MN Proctor, MN -8
10 11 131 Jessie Limberios Jessie Limberios Poplar, WI Poplar, WI 1
11 10 9W Anthony Woodhull Anthony Woodhull Superior, WI Superior, WI -1
12 DNF 12 11E Dylan Shelton Dylan Shelton Wrenshall, MN Wrenshall, MN -
DNS 6 17(S) Nick Shumansky Nick Shumansky Perham, MN Perham, MN -
6 Laps

WISSOTA Pure StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 231 Trevor Treviranus Trevor Treviranus Superior, WI Superior, WI 1
2 6 19J Jared Akervik Jared Akervik Superior, WI Superior, WI 4
3 3 17 Aaron Bernick Aaron Bernick Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -
4 4 N8 Nate Rose Nate Rose Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -
5 1 14A A.J. House A.J. House Cloquet, MN Cloquet, MN -4
6 7 131 Jessie Limberios Jessie Limberios Poplar, WI Poplar, WI 1
7 5 53 Travis Zembo Travis Zembo Superior, WI Superior, WI -2
All transfer
6 Laps

WISSOTA Pure StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 16 Cory Jorgensen Cory Jorgensen Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 4
2 3 31 Tom Treviranus Tom Treviranus Hawthorne, WI Hawthorne, WI 1
3 2 17(S) Nick Shumansky Nick Shumansky Perham, MN Perham, MN -1
4 4 24 Eric Lillo Eric Lillo Proctor, MN Proctor, MN -
5 6 9W Anthony Woodhull Anthony Woodhull Superior, WI Superior, WI 1
6 1 11E Dylan Shelton Dylan Shelton Wrenshall, MN Wrenshall, MN -5
All transfer
12 Laps

WISSOTA HornetFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 23 Kristy Marken Kristy Marken Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 2
2 8 0 DeJay Jarecki DeJay Jarecki Ashland, WI Ashland, WI 6
3 7 9G Carson Gotelaere Carson Gotelaere Superior, WI Superior, WI 4
4 6 74 Reid Johnson Reid Johnson Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 2
5 4 1 Hunter McDougall Hunter McDougall Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -1
6 12 13 Casey Fitzpatrick Casey Fitzpatrick Two Harbors, MN Two Harbors, MN 6
7 9 67 Patrick Passeri Patrick Passeri Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 2
8 2 73 Ken Hapy Ken Hapy Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -6
9 11 19R Nathan Rose Jr Nathan Rose Jr Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 2
10 DNF 5 16 Tyler Schramm Tyler Schramm Two Harbors, MN Two Harbors, MN -5
DNS 1 10JR Joshua Johnson Jr Joshua Johnson Jr Superior, WI Superior, WI -
DNS 10 95(R) Garet Rivord Garet Rivord Superior, WI Superior, WI -
6 Laps

WISSOTA HornetHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 0 DeJay Jarecki DeJay Jarecki Ashland, WI Ashland, WI 5
2 2 9G Carson Gotelaere Carson Gotelaere Superior, WI Superior, WI -
3 5 73 Ken Hapy Ken Hapy Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 2
4 3 10JR Joshua Johnson Jr Joshua Johnson Jr Superior, WI Superior, WI -1
5 DNF 1 19R Nathan Rose Jr Nathan Rose Jr Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -4
6 DNF 4 13 Casey Fitzpatrick Casey Fitzpatrick Two Harbors, MN Two Harbors, MN -2
All transfer
6 Laps

WISSOTA HornetHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 16 Tyler Schramm Tyler Schramm Two Harbors, MN Two Harbors, MN 5
2 3 1 Hunter McDougall Hunter McDougall Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 1
3 4 23 Kristy Marken Kristy Marken Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 1
4 5 74 Reid Johnson Reid Johnson Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 1
5 1 67 Patrick Passeri Patrick Passeri Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -4
6 2 95(R) Garet Rivord Garet Rivord Superior, WI Superior, WI -4
All transfer