10/9/2021 - I-80 Speedway
10/9/2021 - I-80 Speedway

10/9/2021
I-80 Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Nate Thompson

Nate Thompson

Fremont, NE

Modifieds Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 23 18 5
B Feature 2 1 3 -2
Stock Cars Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 24 22 2
B Feature 2 8 4 4

Clear Selection

40 Laps

ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 11X Tom Berry Jr. Tom Berry Jr. Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 6
2 10 3B Eddie Belec Eddie Belec Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 8
3 3 30 Jordan Grabouski Jordan Grabouski Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -
4 6 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA 2
5 11 25C Cody Thompson Cody Thompson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 6
6 5 1X Chris Abelson Chris Abelson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -1
7 16 13H Travis Hatcher Travis Hatcher Honey Creek, IA Honey Creek, IA 9
8 20 96 Jaxon Saathoff Jaxon Saathoff Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 12
9 13 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 4
10 2 5 Todd Shute Todd Shute Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -8
11 8 08 Dakota Sproul Dakota Sproul Hays, KS Hays, KS -3
12 19 15H Jared Hoefelman Jared Hoefelman Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 7
13 9 82 Eston Whisler Eston Whisler Otis, OR Otis, OR -4
14 21 75W Ian Whisler Ian Whisler Otis, OR Otis, OR 7
15 12 8C Chad Andersen Chad Andersen Ft. Calhoun, NE Ft. Calhoun, NE -3
16 15 96J Johnny Saathoff Johnny Saathoff Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -1
17 22 20M Mark Leiting Mark Leiting Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 5
18 23 3T Nate Thompson Nate Thompson Fremont, NE Fremont, NE 5
19 18 3L Bub Lerette Bub Lerette Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -1
20 1 01J Jacob Hobscheidt Jacob Hobscheidt Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE -19
21 14 7 Justin Gregg Justin Gregg Hastings, NE Hastings, NE -7
22 17 70 Jesse Dennis Jesse Dennis Corning, IA Corning, IA -5
23 24 0 Tony Hardisty Tony Hardisty Corning, IA Corning, IA 1
24 4 35D Dylan Sillman Dylan Sillman Alvo, NE Alvo, NE -20
8 Laps

ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13H Travis Hatcher Travis Hatcher Honey Creek, IA Honey Creek, IA -
2 2 15H Jared Hoefelman Jared Hoefelman Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -
3 4 20M Mark Leiting Mark Leiting Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
Top 3 transfer
4 6 127 Glen Hibbard Glen Hibbard Euless, TX Euless, TX 2
5 3 16 Austin Svoboda Austin Svoboda David City, NE David City, NE -2
6 7 12 Reed Payne Reed Payne Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID 1
7 5 3W Garett Wilson Garett Wilson Carlisle, IA Carlisle, IA -2
8 8 97 Ryan Sample Ryan Sample Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
9 9 33M James Mesenbrink James Mesenbrink Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
8 Laps

ModifiedsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 70 Jesse Dennis Jesse Dennis Corning, IA Corning, IA 3
2 2 96 Jaxon Saathoff Jaxon Saathoff Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -
3 1 3T Nate Thompson Nate Thompson Fremont, NE Fremont, NE -2
Top 3 transfer
4 5 27 Clint Homan Clint Homan Bellevue, NE Bellevue, NE 1
5 3 6U Dominic Ursetta Dominic Ursetta Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -2
6 6 72 Mike Lineberry Mike Lineberry Fremont, NE Fremont, NE -
7 8 1Z Norm Ziegenbein Norm Ziegenbein Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
8 7 12A Ayden Steffens Ayden Steffens North Platte, NE North Platte, NE -1
9 9 7S Bob Fleshman Bob Fleshman Merrill, IA Merrill, IA -
8 Laps

ModifiedsB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3L Bub Lerette Bub Lerette Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA 1
2 1 75W Ian Whisler Ian Whisler Otis, OR Otis, OR -1
3 4 0 Tony Hardisty Tony Hardisty Corning, IA Corning, IA 1
Top 3 transfer
4 6 777 Cody Olsen Cody Olsen Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 2
5 8 3F Nick Frey Nick Frey Fremont, NE Fremont, NE 3
6 9 4B Brandon Verbeek Brandon Verbeek Hickman, NE Hickman, NE 3
7 3 36K Jayden Larson Jayden Larson Mankato, MN Mankato, MN -4
8 5 29 Josh Most Josh Most Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA -3
9 7 1RS Rodney Stopak Rodney Stopak Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -2
30 Laps

Sport ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 7CT Cody Thompson Cody Thompson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 7
2 1 21 Josh Most Josh Most Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA -1
3 5 5T Tyler Nerud Tyler Nerud Dorchester, NE Dorchester, NE 2
4 9 19XX Brandon Spanjer Brandon Spanjer Crete, NE Crete, NE 5
5 16 76 Lance Borgman Lance Borgman Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 11
6 19 11 Izac Mallicoat Izac Mallicoat Boone, IA Boone, IA 13
7 27 60 Kevin Zeitner Kevin Zeitner Bellevue, NE Bellevue, NE 20
8 20 40 Shawn Harker Shawn Harker Nebraska City, NE Nebraska City, NE 12
9 14 T1 Rusty Montagne Rusty Montagne North Sioux City, SD North Sioux City, SD 5
10 25 8 Dusty Masolini Dusty Masolini Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 15
11 22 93 Hunter Longnecker Hunter Longnecker Woodward, IA Woodward, IA 11
12 15 86J Jerod Weston Jerod Weston Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA 3
13 10 16J Justin Svoboda Justin Svoboda David City, NE David City, NE -3
14 18 25P Dan Paplow Dan Paplow Dundee, MN Dundee, MN 4
15 7 1J John Foreman John Foreman Hospers, IA Hospers, IA -8
16 23 58 Hunter Poston Hunter Poston Villisca, IA Villisca, IA 7
17 6 1S Justin Klynsma Justin Klynsma Hospers, IA Hospers, IA -11
18 13 24T Thomas Etherton Thomas Etherton Denton, NE Denton, NE -5
19 26 5 Josh Sink Josh Sink Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA 7
20 24 99X Darick Lamberson Darick Lamberson Grand Island, NE Grand Island, NE 4
21 11 8TTB Tommy Hensley Tommy Hensley Bedford, IA Bedford, IA -10
22 3 1T Robbie Thome Robbie Thome Spalding, NE Spalding, NE -19
23 2 5D Devyn Peterson Devyn Peterson Milford, NE Milford, NE -21
24 4 81 Jared Boumeester Jared Boumeester Waseca, MN Waseca, MN -20
25 12 6 Matt McAtee Matt McAtee Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -13
26 21 5I Todd Inman Todd Inman Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -5
27 17 5TI Tyler Inman Tyler Inman Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -10
9 Laps

Sport ModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 76 Lance Borgman Lance Borgman Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 1
2 4 40 Shawn Harker Shawn Harker Nebraska City, NE Nebraska City, NE 2
3 5 99X Darick Lamberson Darick Lamberson Grand Island, NE Grand Island, NE 2
Top 3 transfer
4 6 25 Buddy Ray Jones Buddy Ray Jones Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA 2
5 3 9T Logan Thomsen Logan Thomsen Milford, NE Milford, NE -2
6 8 19X Evan Hrabik Evan Hrabik Bellevue, NE Bellevue, NE 2
7 11 49 Ford Rohde Ford Rohde Hooper, NE Hooper, NE 4
8 7 77 Shawn Davis Shawn Davis Burr, NE Burr, NE -1
9 12 16W Bryce Walker Bryce Walker Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 3
10 10 54N Scott Naggatz Scott Naggatz Carter Lake, IA Carter Lake, IA -
11 9 21H Douglas Hilkemann Douglas Hilkemann Wynot, NE Wynot, NE -2
12 1 92 Dyllan Ricks Dyllan Ricks Boyden, IA Boyden, IA -11
9 Laps

Sport ModsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5TI Tyler Inman Tyler Inman Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
2 2 5I Todd Inman Todd Inman Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
3 3 8 Dusty Masolini Dusty Masolini Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
Top 3 transfer
4 8 0 Tyler Dolch Tyler Dolch Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA 4
5 7 9 Amber Cook Amber Cook Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
6 5 21B Wes Hochstein Wes Hochstein Randolph, NE Randolph, NE -1
7 6 33 Joe Hendricks Joe Hendricks Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -1
8 12 33B Breanna Pfanstiel Breanna Pfanstiel Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 4
9 11 96 Matt Smith Matt Smith Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 2
10 4 37 Thomas Behle Thomas Behle Polk City, IA Polk City, IA -6
11 9 62 Rick Barton Rick Barton Riverton, IA Riverton, IA -2
12 10 19 Jaylen Fairchild Jaylen Fairchild Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -2
9 Laps

Sport ModsB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25P Dan Paplow Dan Paplow Dundee, MN Dundee, MN -
2 4 93 Hunter Longnecker Hunter Longnecker Woodward, IA Woodward, IA 2
3 2 5 Josh Sink Josh Sink Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA -1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 86W Willy Kirk Willy Kirk Sloan, IA Sloan, IA -1
5 5 27M Dane Martindale Dane Martindale Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
6 7 14 Braydon Latture Braydon Latture Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 1
7 12 81H James Hopkins James Hopkins Waterloo, NE Waterloo, NE 5
8 10 87X steven biggerstaff steven biggerstaff Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA 2
9 8 14S Brian Sullivan Brian Sullivan Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -1
10 6 76D Dave Orr Dave Orr Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -4
11 11 14M Daniel Latture Daniel Latture Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
12 9 18J Lil Larry Robinson Lil Larry Robinson Underwood, IA Underwood, IA -3
9 Laps

Sport ModsB Feature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11 Izac Mallicoat Izac Mallicoat Boone, IA Boone, IA 1
2 3 58 Hunter Poston Hunter Poston Villisca, IA Villisca, IA 1
3 1 60 Kevin Zeitner Kevin Zeitner Bellevue, NE Bellevue, NE -2
Top 3 transfer
4 4 5H Hayden Hillgartner Hayden Hillgartner Harlan, IA Harlan, IA -
5 12 5M Scott March Scott March Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 7
6 6 35 Spencer Galaway Spencer Galaway York, NE York, NE -
7 7 15D Jacob Slough Jacob Slough Doniphan, NE Doniphan, NE -
8 10 64 Nick Hermsen Nick Hermsen Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 2
9 11 11H Nick Morris Nick Morris Bellevue, NE Bellevue, NE 2
10 8 413 Beau Riffel Beau Riffel Fremont, NE Fremont, NE -2
11 9 7B Brandon Baker Brandon Baker Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -2
12 5 25X Joe Feyen Joe Feyen Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE -7
30 Laps

Stock CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 66Z Elijah Zevenbergen Elijah Zevenbergen Ocheyedan, IA Ocheyedan, IA 1
2 6 33VH Dusty Van Horn Dusty Van Horn Atlantic, IA Atlantic, IA 4
3 3 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -
4 17 19 Kyle Vanover Kyle Vanover Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 13
5 9 22S Shane Stutzman Shane Stutzman Milford, NE Milford, NE 4
6 10 84 Benji Legg Benji Legg Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 4
7 11 81D Scott Davis Scott Davis Madrid, IA Madrid, IA 4
8 7 55X Tim Drake Tim Drake Murray, NE Murray, NE -1
9 4 37D Brad Derry Brad Derry Bedford, IA Bedford, IA -5
10 5 007 John Kinser John Kinser Corning, IA Corning, IA -5
11 15 1C Scott Carlson Scott Carlson Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE 4
12 14 49 Ryan Harris Ryan Harris Homer, NE Homer, NE 2
13 21 77 Jed Williams Jed Williams Edgar, NE Edgar, NE 8
14 16 31 Nick Woodard Nick Woodard Corning, IA Corning, IA 2
15 19 67II Chris Toot Chris Toot Albert Lea, MN Albert Lea, MN 4
16 13 61B Brandon Wergin Brandon Wergin Milford, NE Milford, NE -3
17 20 72H Miciah Hidlebaugh Miciah Hidlebaugh Menlo, IA Menlo, IA 3
18 1 30 Jordan Grabouski Jordan Grabouski Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -17
19 23 5ELI Marty Steinbach Marty Steinbach Fremont, NE Fremont, NE 4
20 12 76 Lance Borgman Lance Borgman Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -8
21 22 14 Tim Cooney Tim Cooney Corning, IA Corning, IA 1
22 24 21X Nate Thompson Nate Thompson Fremont, NE Fremont, NE 2
23 8 77X Cory Dumpert Cory Dumpert York, NE York, NE -15
24 18 24 Bob Chalupa Bob Chalupa McCook, NE McCook, NE -6
8 Laps

Stock CarsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 19 Kyle Vanover Kyle Vanover Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 3
2 2 67II Chris Toot Chris Toot Albert Lea, MN Albert Lea, MN -
3 1 77 Jed Williams Jed Williams Edgar, NE Edgar, NE -2
4 6 5ELI Marty Steinbach Marty Steinbach Fremont, NE Fremont, NE 2
Top 4 transfer
5 3 55 Curt Drake Curt Drake Murray, NE Murray, NE -2
6 5 2X Hunter Wergin Hunter Wergin Milford, NE Milford, NE -1
7 7 48 Larry Robinson Jr Larry Robinson Jr Underwood, IA Underwood, IA -
8 9 64 John Bruegman John Bruegman Elkhorn, NE Elkhorn, NE 1
9 10 78M Joseph Merrill Joseph Merrill Whiting, IA Whiting, IA 1
10 11 29S Josh Sousa Josh Sousa Alden, MN Alden, MN 1
11 8 2 Cody Hillgartner Cody Hillgartner Harlan, IA Harlan, IA -3
8 Laps

Stock CarsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24 Bob Chalupa Bob Chalupa McCook, NE McCook, NE 1
2 1 72H Miciah Hidlebaugh Miciah Hidlebaugh Menlo, IA Menlo, IA -1
3 5 14 Tim Cooney Tim Cooney Corning, IA Corning, IA 2
4 8 21X Nate Thompson Nate Thompson Fremont, NE Fremont, NE 4
Top 4 transfer
5 6 5B Matt Boucher Matt Boucher Murdock, NE Murdock, NE 1
6 10 51 Deven Schelm Deven Schelm Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 4
7 3 12T Tanner Jones Tanner Jones Cairo, NE Cairo, NE -4
8 4 53R Lil Larry Robinson Lil Larry Robinson Underwood, IA Underwood, IA -4
9 9 17 Chad Heater Chad Heater Utica, NE Utica, NE -
10 7 4E Dakota Eccles Dakota Eccles Harlan, IA Harlan, IA -3
11 11 53C Daniel Hoevet Daniel Hoevet Blair, NE Blair, NE -
30 Laps

Bragging Rights Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 92 Jacob Brown Jacob Brown Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 7
2 3 76Z Zach Zeitner Zach Zeitner Bellevue, NE Bellevue, NE 1
3 2 18W Cole Wayman Cole Wayman Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -1
4 18 12B Cory Dumpert Cory Dumpert York, NE York, NE 14
5 4 55 Chase Brown Chase Brown Yutan, NE Yutan, NE -1
6 6 53 Andrew Kosiski Andrew Kosiski Lavista, NE Lavista, NE -
7 7 47 AJ Jorgensen AJ Jorgensen Elkhorn, NE Elkhorn, NE -
8 10 32G Curtis Glover Curtis Glover Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 2
9 13 95X Jimmy Judd Jimmy Judd Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 4
10 5 83 Jake Bridge Jake Bridge Waverly, NE Waverly, NE -5
11 11 18 Jarrett Getzschman Jarrett Getzschman Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -
12 16 1150 Todd Bell Todd Bell Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 4
13 17 41 Robbie Jorgensen Robbie Jorgensen Elkhorn, NE Elkhorn, NE 4
14 20 14 Bill Kubik Bill Kubik Grand Island, NE Grand Island, NE 6
15 15 07 Ben Sukup Ben Sukup Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -
16 1 8K Josh Most Josh Most Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA -15
17 19 97W Eric Wolf Jr Eric Wolf Jr Blair, NE Blair, NE 2
18 9 21 Tracy Harr Tracy Harr Ashland, NE Ashland, NE -9
19 14 56T Andrew Tilley Andrew Tilley Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -5
20 12 24X Micah Brown Micah Brown Blair, NE Blair, NE -8
8 Laps

Bragging Rights Late ModelsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 07 Ben Sukup Ben Sukup Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -
2 4 41 Robbie Jorgensen Robbie Jorgensen Elkhorn, NE Elkhorn, NE 2
3 2 97W Eric Wolf Jr Eric Wolf Jr Blair, NE Blair, NE -1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 10 Jack Hearty Jack Hearty Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -1
5 5 22 Jake Jorgensen Jake Jorgensen Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
6 6 4X Bob Ryan Bob Ryan Fremont, NE Fremont, NE -
7 7 00 Cooper Tilley Cooper Tilley Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
8 8 67 Greg Niemoller Greg Niemoller Papillion, NE Papillion, NE -
8 Laps

Bragging Rights Late ModelsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1150 Todd Bell Todd Bell Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 1
2 5 14 Bill Kubik Bill Kubik Grand Island, NE Grand Island, NE 3
3 7 32 Cory Beckstrom Cory Beckstrom Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 4
Top 3 transfer
4 3 8BALL Joe Robey Joe Robey Carter Lake, IA Carter Lake, IA -1
5 6 7 Jenna Johnson Jenna Johnson Mitchellville, IA Mitchellville, IA 1
6 1 0Z Mike Nanfito Mike Nanfito Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -5
7 4 J2 Jaymison Coffelt Jaymison Coffelt Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -3
8 8 12B Cory Dumpert Cory Dumpert York, NE York, NE -
25 Laps

Hobby StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 17 Luke Ramsey Luke Ramsey Bedford, IA Bedford, IA 3
2 13 95 Jerid Lund Jerid Lund Greenfield, IA Greenfield, IA 11
3 3 83 Jeff Ware Jeff Ware Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -
4 19 7H Adam Hensel Adam Hensel Atlantic, IA Atlantic, IA 15
5 6 3Z Zach Hemmingsen Zach Hemmingsen Marne, IA Marne, IA 1
6 14 77 Cody Williams Cody Williams Minneapolis, KS Minneapolis, KS 8
7 8 46 Ryan Gilland Ryan Gilland Sterling, NE Sterling, NE 1
8 10 94 Mike Hansen Mike Hansen Weeping Water, NE Weeping Water, NE 2
9 12 8X Andy Hoffman Andy Hoffman Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 3
10 18 11B Solomon Bennett Solomon Bennett Minburn, IA Minburn, IA 8
11 15 14JR Tyler Barribo Tyler Barribo Grand Island, NE Grand Island, NE 4
12 5 87 MIke Steier MIke Steier Bennington, NE Bennington, NE -7
13 16 10 Brad Schreiner Brad Schreiner Weeping Water, NE Weeping Water, NE 3
14 7 16 Wayne Haidsiak II Wayne Haidsiak II Bedford, IA Bedford, IA -7
15 9 69 Jason Tetzlaff Jason Tetzlaff Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -6
16 1 24R Dillon Richards Dillon Richards Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -15
17 11 22 Tanner Dixon Tanner Dixon Nodaway, IA Nodaway, IA -6
18 17 7 Tom Myers Tom Myers Glenwood, IA Glenwood, IA -1
19 2 11R Braden Richards Braden Richards Madrid, IA Madrid, IA -17
20 20 5 Derek Myers Derek Myers Glenwood, IA Glenwood, IA -
8 Laps

Hobby StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14JR Tyler Barribo Tyler Barribo Grand Island, NE Grand Island, NE -
2 2 7 Tom Myers Tom Myers Glenwood, IA Glenwood, IA -
3 5 7H Adam Hensel Adam Hensel Atlantic, IA Atlantic, IA 2
Top 3 transfer
4 4 10K Lee Kracht Lee Kracht Scribner, NE Scribner, NE -
5 3 20 Jeremy Auten Jeremy Auten Clarinda, IA Clarinda, IA -2
6 6 24 Dave Langan Dave Langan Albion, NE Albion, NE -
7 7 17T Troy Dowty Troy Dowty Fremont, NE Fremont, NE -
8 9 81J Joe Copeland Joe Copeland Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 1
9 8 74 Jon Haase Jon Haase Plainview, NE Plainview, NE -1
8 Laps

Hobby StocksB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 10 Brad Schreiner Brad Schreiner Weeping Water, NE Weeping Water, NE 2
2 4 11B Solomon Bennett Solomon Bennett Minburn, IA Minburn, IA 2
3 1 5 Derek Myers Derek Myers Glenwood, IA Glenwood, IA -2
Top 3 transfer
4 5 21 Bennett Johnson Bennett Johnson Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA 1
5 8 13M Justin Myre Justin Myre Carter Lake, IA Carter Lake, IA 3
6 6 4Q Kris Chadwick Kris Chadwick Harlan, IA Harlan, IA -
7 9 51 Dillon Owens Dillon Owens Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA 2
8 7 8 Tommy Luft Tommy Luft Corning, IA Corning, IA -1
9 2 85 Albert Kiihne Albert Kiihne Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -7
15 Laps

Sport CompactA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24 Drake Bohlmeyer Drake Bohlmeyer Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 1
2 1 24Z Zach Bohlmeyer Zach Bohlmeyer Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -1
3 4 19 Anthony Clark Anthony Clark Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 1
4 10 24M Caine Mahlberg Caine Mahlberg Dunlap, IA Dunlap, IA 6
5 9 28R Trent Reed Trent Reed Missouri Valley, IA Missouri Valley, IA 4
6 16 6NLAW Joe Baker Joe Baker Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE 10
7 6 81 Steve Prusia Steve Prusia Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -1
8 11 45 Dave Kappel Dave Kappel Junction City, KS Junction City, KS 3
9 3 23 Dustin Sheppard Dustin Sheppard Malvern, IA Malvern, IA -6
10 7 6 Dan Markham Dan Markham Murray, NE Murray, NE -3
11 13 15V Bryan Vannausdle Bryan Vannausdle Shenandoah, IA Shenandoah, IA 2
12 14 29E Justin Schmidt Justin Schmidt Grand Island, NE Grand Island, NE 2
13 5 4J John Danaher John Danaher Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -8
14 15 70 Ray Harrington Ray Harrington Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
15 17 D1 Jim Cahill Jim Cahill Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 2
16 19 19J Jacob Schwab Jacob Schwab Crete, NE Crete, NE 3
17 18 6F Faithlynn Markham Faithlynn Markham Murray, MT Murray, MT 1
18 12 16 Jeff Rollings Jeff Rollings Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -6
19 8 26X Brad Gallagher Brad Gallagher Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE -11