9/9/2021 - River Cities Speedway
9/9/2021 - River Cities Speedway

9/9/2021
River Cities Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Brian Johanson

Brian Johanson

Edmore, ND

WISSOTA Street Stock Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 21 17 4
B Feature 1 12 5 7
Heat 4 7 7 -

Clear Selection

25 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 58 A.J. Diemel A.J. Diemel Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 4
2 1 42S Don Shaw Don Shaw Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN -1
3 2 71S Dustin Strand Dustin Strand East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -1
4 13 12S Brad Seng Brad Seng Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 9
5 10 17G Mike Greseth Mike Greseth Harwood, ND Harwood, ND 5
6 18 14 Brody Troftgruben Brody Troftgruben Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 12
7 4 27 Jake Redetzke Jake Redetzke Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -3
8 6 17 Lance Schill Lance Schill Langdon, ND Langdon, ND -2
9 17 37 Scott Ward Scott Ward Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 8
10 12 2 Dave Mass Dave Mass East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN 2
11 16 10 Cole Searing Cole Searing Huron, SD Huron, SD 5
12 8 5E Shane Edginton Shane Edginton Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB -4
13 3 10B Mike Balcaen Mike Balcaen Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB -10
14 15 1-2 Bryce Sward Bryce Sward Nelson, MN Nelson, MN 1
15 20 37JR Morgan Ward Morgan Ward Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 5
16 21 55C Chad Mahder Chad Mahder Bloomer, WI Bloomer, WI 5
17 14 44 Cole Schill Cole Schill Horace, ND Horace, ND -3
18 23 9 Steve Anderson Steve Anderson Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 5
19 22 10R Kevin Robertson Kevin Robertson Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND 3
20 DNF 9 C4 Ryan Corbett Ryan Corbett East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -11
21 DNF 24 9R Erik Robertson Erik Robertson Casselton, ND Casselton, ND 3
22 DNF 19 21 Aaron Turnbull Aaron Turnbull Estevan, SK Estevan, SK -3
23 DNF 11 T1 Tom Corcoran Tom Corcoran East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -12
24 DNF 25 9A Blake Anderson Blake Anderson Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 1
25 DNF 7 2* Cole Babcock Cole Babcock Rothsay, MN Rothsay, MN -18
26 DNF 26 7P Joey Pederson Joey Pederson East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -
12 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10 Cole Searing Cole Searing Huron, SD Huron, SD 1
2 4 14 Brody Troftgruben Brody Troftgruben Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 2
3 8 37JR Morgan Ward Morgan Ward Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 5
4 5 32 Jordan Tollakson Jordan Tollakson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 1
5 15 7P Joey Pederson Joey Pederson East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 10
6 6 9 Steve Anderson Steve Anderson Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -
7 7 F9 Brandon Fuller Brandon Fuller Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -
8 1 11 Troy Schill Troy Schill Thompson, ND Thompson, ND -7
9 12 1M Nicholas Minske Nicholas Minske East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 3
10 10 9A Blake Anderson Blake Anderson Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -
11 13 14M Greg Moore Greg Moore Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 2
12 11 16S Jeff Hapala Jeff Hapala West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND -1
13 14 5S Chris Smeby Chris Smeby Erskine, MN Erskine, MN 1
14 DNF 9 10R Kevin Robertson Kevin Robertson Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND -5
15 DNF 3 15* Ryan Mikkelson Ryan Mikkelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -12
12 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 37 Scott Ward Scott Ward Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
2 3 21 Aaron Turnbull Aaron Turnbull Estevan, SK Estevan, SK 1
3 4 55C Chad Mahder Chad Mahder Bloomer, WI Bloomer, WI 1
4 2 20 Trevor Anderson Trevor Anderson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -2
5 5 29K Ryan Kereluk Ryan Kereluk St. Andrews, MB St. Andrews, MB -
6 7 12F Greg Friestad Greg Friestad Valley City, ND Valley City, ND 1
7 8 73 David Carlson David Carlson Huron, SD Huron, SD 1
8 9 28 Cory Dumpert Cory Dumpert York, NE York, NE 1
9 12 71 Steffen Snare Steffen Snare Greenbush, MN Greenbush, MN 3
10 6 9R Erik Robertson Erik Robertson Casselton, ND Casselton, ND -4
11 10 35 George Ledin Jr George Ledin Jr Britt, MN Britt, MN -1
12 13 47 Kreig Kasin Kreig Kasin West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND 1
13 11 3 Clarence Washburn Clarence Washburn Hector, MN Hector, MN -2
14 14 42 Matthew Jarvis Matthew Jarvis Thompson, ND Thompson, ND -
10 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 42S Don Shaw Don Shaw Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN 1
2 3 2* Cole Babcock Cole Babcock Rothsay, MN Rothsay, MN 1
3 7 T1 Tom Corcoran Tom Corcoran East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 4
Top 3 transfer
4 1 11 Troy Schill Troy Schill Thompson, ND Thompson, ND -3
5 8 21 Aaron Turnbull Aaron Turnbull Estevan, SK Estevan, SK 3
6 6 9 Steve Anderson Steve Anderson Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -
7 4 73 David Carlson David Carlson Huron, SD Huron, SD -3
8 9 16S Jeff Hapala Jeff Hapala West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND 1
9 5 47 Kreig Kasin Kreig Kasin West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND -4
10 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 5E Shane Edginton Shane Edginton Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB 4
2 7 27 Jake Redetzke Jake Redetzke Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 5
3 3 2 Dave Mass Dave Mass East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN -
Top 3 transfer
4 9 37 Scott Ward Scott Ward Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 5
5 8 14 Brody Troftgruben Brody Troftgruben Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 3
6 2 9R Erik Robertson Erik Robertson Casselton, ND Casselton, ND -4
7 1 10R Kevin Robertson Kevin Robertson Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND -6
8 6 3 Clarence Washburn Clarence Washburn Hector, MN Hector, MN -2
9 DNF 4 7P Joey Pederson Joey Pederson East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -5
10 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 71S Dustin Strand Dustin Strand East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 1
2 1 C4 Ryan Corbett Ryan Corbett East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -1
3 6 12S Brad Seng Brad Seng Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 3
Top 3 transfer
4 5 10 Cole Searing Cole Searing Huron, SD Huron, SD 1
5 9 55C Chad Mahder Chad Mahder Bloomer, WI Bloomer, WI 4
6 3 F9 Brandon Fuller Brandon Fuller Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -3
7 8 28 Cory Dumpert Cory Dumpert York, NE York, NE 1
8 7 1M Nicholas Minske Nicholas Minske East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -1
9 4 5S Chris Smeby Chris Smeby Erskine, MN Erskine, MN -5
10 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 58 A.J. Diemel A.J. Diemel Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 4
2 1 17 Lance Schill Lance Schill Langdon, ND Langdon, ND -1
3 2 44 Cole Schill Cole Schill Horace, ND Horace, ND -1
Top 3 transfer
4 4 20 Trevor Anderson Trevor Anderson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
5 7 32 Jordan Tollakson Jordan Tollakson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 2
6 3 12F Greg Friestad Greg Friestad Valley City, ND Valley City, ND -3
7 8 9A Blake Anderson Blake Anderson Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 1
8 9 71 Steffen Snare Steffen Snare Greenbush, MN Greenbush, MN 1
9 6 42 Matthew Jarvis Matthew Jarvis Thompson, ND Thompson, ND -3
10 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 17G Mike Greseth Mike Greseth Harwood, ND Harwood, ND 2
2 2 10B Mike Balcaen Mike Balcaen Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB -
3 6 1-2 Bryce Sward Bryce Sward Nelson, MN Nelson, MN 3
Top 3 transfer
4 8 15* Ryan Mikkelson Ryan Mikkelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 4
5 5 29K Ryan Kereluk Ryan Kereluk St. Andrews, MB St. Andrews, MB -
6 7 37JR Morgan Ward Morgan Ward Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 1
7 4 35 George Ledin Jr George Ledin Jr Britt, MN Britt, MN -3
8 1 14M Greg Moore Greg Moore Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -7
20 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 19 Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND 4
2 4 2 Rusty Kollman Rusty Kollman Carrington, ND Carrington, ND 2
3 3 5BA Aaron Blacklance Aaron Blacklance Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN -
4 8 71 Trent Grager Trent Grager Sykeston, ND Sykeston, ND 4
5 7 2S Matt Schow Matt Schow McIntosh, MN McIntosh, MN 2
6 18 87S Reise Stenberg Reise Stenberg Argusville, ND Argusville, ND 12
7 17 111 Jason Halverson Jason Halverson Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND 10
8 1 B0 Jory Berg Jory Berg Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -7
9 10 12 Jaden Varnson Jaden Varnson Lakota, ND Lakota, ND 1
10 12 35 Tanner Theis Tanner Theis New Rockford, ND New Rockford, ND 2
11 15 16 Randy Thompson Randy Thompson Lakota, ND Lakota, ND 4
12 21 86C Darren Pfau Darren Pfau West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND 9
13 6 39 Jamie Dietzler Jamie Dietzler Larimore, ND Larimore, ND -7
14 13 57 Nathan Raasakka Nathan Raasakka Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -1
15 19 33 Jeff Nelson Jeff Nelson Perham, MN Perham, MN 4
16 23 54 Terry Nelson Terry Nelson Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 7
17 22 27 Les Schoon Les Schoon Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 5
18 20 29X Brandon Bahr Brandon Bahr TENSTRIKE, MN TENSTRIKE, MN 2
19 16 18X Connor Drewry Connor Drewry Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -3
20 14 33G Connor Graff Connor Graff Greenbush, MN Greenbush, MN -6
21 24 8 Jason Schuh Jason Schuh Lakota, ND Lakota, ND 3
22 9 007 Alex Johnson Alex Johnson Karlstad, MN Karlstad, MN -13
23 DNF 11 77B Logan Bauer Logan Bauer Erskine, MN Erskine, MN -12
24 DNF 2 5C Preston Carr Preston Carr Carrington, ND Carrington, ND -22
12 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 111 Jason Halverson Jason Halverson Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND 1
2 4 87S Reise Stenberg Reise Stenberg Argusville, ND Argusville, ND 2
3 1 33 Jeff Nelson Jeff Nelson Perham, MN Perham, MN -2
4 8 29X Brandon Bahr Brandon Bahr TENSTRIKE, MN TENSTRIKE, MN 4
5 3 86C Darren Pfau Darren Pfau West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND -2
6 6 27 Les Schoon Les Schoon Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
7 11 54 Terry Nelson Terry Nelson Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 4
8 9 8 Jason Schuh Jason Schuh Lakota, ND Lakota, ND 1
9 12 88 Chad Puschinsky Chad Puschinsky Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 3
10 DNF 10 06 Chris Vargason Chris Vargason Edinburg, ND Edinburg, ND -
11 DNF 7 21 Joel Olson Joel Olson Karlstad, MN Karlstad, MN -4
12 DNF 5 15C Chris Edmonds Chris Edmonds Larimore, ND Larimore, ND -7
DNS 13 2R Jeff Reed Jeff Reed Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 B0 Jory Berg Jory Berg Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 3
2 1 71 Trent Grager Trent Grager Sykeston, ND Sykeston, ND -1
3 8 19 Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND 5
4 2 77B Logan Bauer Logan Bauer Erskine, MN Erskine, MN -2
5 3 33G Connor Graff Connor Graff Greenbush, MN Greenbush, MN -2
6 7 33 Jeff Nelson Jeff Nelson Perham, MN Perham, MN 1
7 10 111 Jason Halverson Jason Halverson Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND 3
8 9 27 Les Schoon Les Schoon Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 1
9 5 8 Jason Schuh Jason Schuh Lakota, ND Lakota, ND -4
10 DNF 6 2R Jeff Reed Jeff Reed Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -4
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2 Rusty Kollman Rusty Kollman Carrington, ND Carrington, ND 1
2 6 5BA Aaron Blacklance Aaron Blacklance Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN 4
3 5 12 Jaden Varnson Jaden Varnson Lakota, ND Lakota, ND 2
4 9 2S Matt Schow Matt Schow McIntosh, MN McIntosh, MN 5
5 3 16 Randy Thompson Randy Thompson Lakota, ND Lakota, ND -2
6 8 18X Connor Drewry Connor Drewry Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 2
7 4 87S Reise Stenberg Reise Stenberg Argusville, ND Argusville, ND -3
8 1 21 Joel Olson Joel Olson Karlstad, MN Karlstad, MN -7
9 7 06 Chris Vargason Chris Vargason Edinburg, ND Edinburg, ND -2
10 10 88 Chad Puschinsky Chad Puschinsky Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 5C Preston Carr Preston Carr Carrington, ND Carrington, ND 3
2 1 007 Alex Johnson Alex Johnson Karlstad, MN Karlstad, MN -1
3 6 39 Jamie Dietzler Jamie Dietzler Larimore, ND Larimore, ND 3
4 3 35 Tanner Theis Tanner Theis New Rockford, ND New Rockford, ND -1
5 2 57 Nathan Raasakka Nathan Raasakka Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -3
6 5 86C Darren Pfau Darren Pfau West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND -1
7 7 15C Chris Edmonds Chris Edmonds Larimore, ND Larimore, ND -
8 8 29X Brandon Bahr Brandon Bahr TENSTRIKE, MN TENSTRIKE, MN -
9 9 54 Terry Nelson Terry Nelson Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -
20 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27 Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -
2 8 10V Justin Vogel Justin Vogel Brooten, MN Brooten, MN 6
3 5 539 Aaron Blacklance Aaron Blacklance Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN 2
4 6 33 Daniel Aberle Daniel Aberle Finley, ND Finley, ND 2
5 7 65 Jerome Berger Jerome Berger Roseau, MN Roseau, MN 2
6 3 30 Seth Klostreich Seth Klostreich Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -3
7 14 25 Ryan Johnson Ryan Johnson Karlstad, MN Karlstad, MN 7
8 4 35 John Halvorson John Halvorson Warren, MN Warren, MN -4
9 11 27P Tucker Pederson Tucker Pederson East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 2
10 10 4 Trey Hess Trey Hess Lakota, ND Lakota, ND -
11 9 8T Doug VanMill Doug VanMill Bagley, MN Bagley, MN -2
12 19 12X1 Kurt Becken Kurt Becken Big Lake, MN Big Lake, MN 7
13 20 29 Dan McNamee Dan McNamee Arvilla, ND Arvilla, ND 7
14 15 10 Joe Potter Joe Potter Euclid, MN Euclid, MN 1
15 16 19 Cole Greseth Cole Greseth Harwood, ND Harwood, ND 1
16 22 1CJ Jason Halverson Jason Halverson Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND 6
17 21 21J Brian Johanson Brian Johanson Edmore, ND Edmore, ND 4
18 13 22 Alex Minks Alex Minks Larimore, ND Larimore, ND -5
19 17 48 Chase Boen Chase Boen Karlstad, MN Karlstad, MN -2
20 DNF 23 10T Darek Turner Darek Turner Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 3
21 DNF 12 43 Rory Opp Rory Opp Hannaford, ND Hannaford, ND -9
22 DNF 24 99 Josh Barker Josh Barker Thompson, ND Thompson, ND 2
23 DNF 2 7 James Meagher James Meagher Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -21
DNS 18 31 Jason Marko Jason Marko Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
12 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 48 Chase Boen Chase Boen Karlstad, MN Karlstad, MN 3
2 8 31 Jason Marko Jason Marko Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 6
3 11 12X1 Kurt Becken Kurt Becken Big Lake, MN Big Lake, MN 8
4 7 29 Dan McNamee Dan McNamee Arvilla, ND Arvilla, ND 3
5 12 21J Brian Johanson Brian Johanson Edmore, ND Edmore, ND 7
6 14 1CJ Jason Halverson Jason Halverson Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND 8
7 16 10T Darek Turner Darek Turner Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 9
8 6 99 Josh Barker Josh Barker Thompson, ND Thompson, ND -2
Top 8 transfer
9 5 00 Terry Blacklance Terry Blacklance Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN -4
10 DNF 13 03 Bryce Reimer Bryce Reimer Cavalier, ND Cavalier, ND 3
11 DNF 10 87 Alan Lane Alan Lane Williams, MN Williams, MN -1
12 DNF 1 34R Ryne Uhrich Ryne Uhrich Langdon, ND Langdon, ND -11
13 DNF 15 51L Justin Lundeen Justin Lundeen Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 2
14 DNF 9 34 Bill Gustafson Bill Gustafson Clearbrook, MN Clearbrook, MN -5
15 DNF 2 1J Cody Armstrong Cody Armstrong Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND -13
DNS 3 67 Weston Ramsrud Weston Ramsrud Bagley, MN Bagley, MN -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 33 Daniel Aberle Daniel Aberle Finley, ND Finley, ND -
2 3 10V Justin Vogel Justin Vogel Brooten, MN Brooten, MN 1
3 7 65 Jerome Berger Jerome Berger Roseau, MN Roseau, MN 4
4 6 25 Ryan Johnson Ryan Johnson Karlstad, MN Karlstad, MN 2
5 8 19 Cole Greseth Cole Greseth Harwood, ND Harwood, ND 3
6 2 99 Josh Barker Josh Barker Thompson, ND Thompson, ND -4
7 4 87 Alan Lane Alan Lane Williams, MN Williams, MN -3
DNS 5 10T Darek Turner Darek Turner Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 539 Aaron Blacklance Aaron Blacklance Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN 1
2 7 7 James Meagher James Meagher Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 5
3 4 4 Trey Hess Trey Hess Lakota, ND Lakota, ND 1
4 1 1J Cody Armstrong Cody Armstrong Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND -3
5 6 67 Weston Ramsrud Weston Ramsrud Bagley, MN Bagley, MN 1
6 8 00 Terry Blacklance Terry Blacklance Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN 2
7 5 12X1 Kurt Becken Kurt Becken Big Lake, MN Big Lake, MN -2
8 3 03 Bryce Reimer Bryce Reimer Cavalier, ND Cavalier, ND -5
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 30 Seth Klostreich Seth Klostreich Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 2
2 6 35 John Halvorson John Halvorson Warren, MN Warren, MN 4
3 1 43 Rory Opp Rory Opp Hannaford, ND Hannaford, ND -2
4 7 27P Tucker Pederson Tucker Pederson East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 3
5 8 34R Ryne Uhrich Ryne Uhrich Langdon, ND Langdon, ND 3
6 4 31 Jason Marko Jason Marko Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -2
7 2 34 Bill Gustafson Bill Gustafson Clearbrook, MN Clearbrook, MN -5
8 5 1CJ Jason Halverson Jason Halverson Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND -3
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 27 Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 4
2 1 8T Doug VanMill Doug VanMill Bagley, MN Bagley, MN -1
3 2 22 Alex Minks Alex Minks Larimore, ND Larimore, ND -1
4 6 10 Joe Potter Joe Potter Euclid, MN Euclid, MN 2
5 4 48 Chase Boen Chase Boen Karlstad, MN Karlstad, MN -1
6 3 29 Dan McNamee Dan McNamee Arvilla, ND Arvilla, ND -3
7 7 21J Brian Johanson Brian Johanson Edmore, ND Edmore, ND -
8 8 51L Justin Lundeen Justin Lundeen Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -