9/17/2021 - River Cities Speedway
9/17/2021 - River Cities Speedway

9/17/2021
River Cities Speedway

Entries

20 entries

NOSA SPRINTSNorthern Outlaw Sprint Association

Jordan Adams

Jordan Adams

Reynolds, ND

20A

Rick Bates

Rick Bates

Badger, MN

42

Jack Croaker

Jack Croaker

East Grand Forks, MN

8BALL

Mark Dobmeier

Mark Dobmeier

Grand Forks, ND

13JT

Blake Egeland

Blake Egeland

Climax, MN

26

Tom Egeland

Tom Egeland

Climax, MN

14

Tim Estenson

Tim Estenson

Fargo, ND

14T

Jordan Graham

Jordan Graham

Grand Forks, ND

99

Jade Hastings

Jade Hastings

Grand Forks, ND

8H

Bob Martin

Bob Martin

East Grand Forks, MN

10TRB

91M

Brendan Mullen

Brendan Mullen

Grand Forks, ND

11M

Wade Nygaard

Wade Nygaard

Grand Forks, ND

9N

Nick Omdahl

Nick Omdahl

East Grand Forks, MN

0

Zach Omdahl

Zach Omdahl

East Grand Forks, MN

17

Austin Pierce

Austin Pierce

Grand Forks, ND

2A

Nick Ranten

Nick Ranten

East Grand Forks, MN

55

Shane Roemeling

Shane Roemeling

Grand Forks, ND

31

Travis Strandell

Travis Strandell

East Grand Forks, MN

41

Zach Wilde

Zach Wilde

Thief River Falls, MN

6

14 entries

LIGHTNING SPRINTSPOWRi Minn-Kota Lightning Sprints

Jason Berg

Jason Berg

West Fargo, ND

100

Dexter Dvergsten

Dexter Dvergsten

Greenbush, MN

11

Paul Ericson

Paul Ericson

Grand Forks, ND

16E

Bryce Haugeberg

Bryce Haugeberg

West Fargo, ND

24

Dylan Langevin

Dylan Langevin

Thief River Falls, MN

4

5G

Weston Olson

Weston Olson

Warren, MN

27

19S

Kate Taves

Kate Taves

Detroit Lakes, MN

72

Alan Truscinski

Alan Truscinski

Greenbush, MN

13

Alex Truscinski

Alex Truscinski

Greenbush, MN

10

8

40

Mark Williams

Mark Williams

Grand Forks, ND

1W

Build your brand with MRP Digital Ads

13 entries

IMCA NORTHERN SPORTS MOD

Matthew Clark

Matthew Clark

West Fargo, ND

15

Torey Fischer

Torey Fischer

West Fargo, ND

9

51

5

Justin Jones

Justin Jones

Bemidji, MN

69

Landon Maatz

Landon Maatz

Walcott, ND

22

Rich Pavliceck

Rich Pavliceck

Casselton, ND

17

Dean Precht

Dean Precht

Detroit Lakes, MN

15P

Thomas Sandvig

Thomas Sandvig

West Fargo, ND

14S

Brandon Tendeland

Brandon Tendeland

West Fargo, ND

12T

Tim Veralrud

Tim Veralrud

Horace, ND

66

3X

69Z

7 entries

IMCA HOBBY STOCKS

Brodee Eckerdt

Brodee Eckerdt

Grand Forks, ND

B2

Todd Gettel

Todd Gettel

Mahnomen, MN

73

Hudson Hooker

Hudson Hooker

Rugby, ND

4

15

Jay Loughman

Jay Loughman

Rugby, ND

7

Skyla Miller

Skyla Miller

Harwood, ND

9

Brad Orvedal

Brad Orvedal

Fargo, ND

3XL

Build your brand with MRP Digital Ads

14 entries

NORTHERN RENEGADE WINGLESS SPRINTS

Ross Cummings

Ross Cummings

Minot, ND

16

Tom Cummings

Tom Cummings

Grandin, ND

69

Ken Hron

Ken Hron

Grand Rapids, MN

46H

Joshua Johnson

Joshua Johnson

Harwood, ND

84

Matt Knudson

Matt Knudson

Mayville, ND

16K

Chris Lewis

Chris Lewis

Grand Rapids, MN

30M

Doug Mccambridge

Doug Mccambridge

Park River, ND

15B

Steve Nordrum

Steve Nordrum

Devils Lake, ND

37

Nolan Olmstead

Nolan Olmstead

Badger, MN

11T

Cory Palm

Cory Palm

Bismarck, ND

21

Nathan Sletto

Nathan Sletto

Brandon, MN

3S

Adam Sobolik

Adam Sobolik

Grand Forks, ND

52

Myles Tomlinson

Myles Tomlinson

Turtle Lake, ND

15T

Parker Vilandre

Parker Vilandre

Devils Lake, ND

8

13 entries

IMCA STOCK CAR

Thomas Ahrndt

Thomas Ahrndt

Hawley, MN

86

Mike Anderson

Mike Anderson

Walcott, ND

10X

Dustin Bluhm

Dustin Bluhm

Herman, MN

45

Brennan Borg

Brennan Borg

Harwood, ND

52

Brody Carlsrud

Brody Carlsrud

Moorhead, MN

B1

Adam Goff

Adam Goff

Minot, ND

30A

Chad Hunteman

Chad Hunteman

Moorhead, MN

17

Tyler McDougall

Tyler McDougall

Hawley, MN

1

Billy Preston

Billy Preston

Burlington, ND

2X

Travis Robertson

Travis Robertson

Moorhead, MN

10R

Brandon Schmidt

Brandon Schmidt

Hillsboro, ND

219

Rick Schulz

Rick Schulz

Horace, ND

4

Rob VanMil

Rob VanMil

Barnesville, MN

40

Build your brand with MRP Digital Ads