6/5/2021 - New Paris Speedway
6/5/2021 - New Paris Speedway

6/5/2021
New Paris Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

12 Laps

Bennett Drive Away Diva HornetsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 15 Kylie Horn Kylie Horn Howe, IN Howe, IN 3
2 2 00R Jazmine Reams Jazmine Reams Bristol, IN Bristol, IN -
3 3 00 Kelsea Fletcher Kelsea Fletcher Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN -
4 DNF 1 18R Brittany Rumbaugh Rumbaugh Brittany Rumbaugh Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -3
8 Laps

Bennett Drive Away Diva HornetsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 15 Kylie Horn Kylie Horn Howe, IN Howe, IN 3
2 2 00R Jazmine Reams Jazmine Reams Bristol, IN Bristol, IN -
3 3 00 Kelsea Fletcher Kelsea Fletcher Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN -
All transfer
2 Laps

Bennett Drive Away Diva HornetsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 15 Kylie Horn Kylie Horn Howe, IN Howe, IN 17.545
2 1 00 Kelsea Fletcher Kelsea Fletcher Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 17.680
3 2 00R Jazmine Reams Jazmine Reams Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 18.007
4 4 18R Brittany Rumbaugh Rumbaugh Brittany Rumbaugh Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 23.891
All transfer
0 Laps

Bennett Drive Away Diva HornetsHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 00R Jazmine Reams Jazmine Reams Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 17.844
2 2 15 Kylie Horn Kylie Horn Howe, IN Howe, IN 17.887
0 Laps

Bennett Drive Away Diva HornetsHot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 00 Kelsea Fletcher Kelsea Fletcher Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 17.398
2 2 15 Kylie Horn Kylie Horn Howe, IN Howe, IN 17.506
3 18R Brittany Rumbaugh Rumbaugh Brittany Rumbaugh Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 24.250
20 Laps

HornetsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 03C Ryan Crocker Ryan Crocker Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 11
2 11 5X Andrew Hamilton Andrew Hamilton Osceola, IN Osceola, IN 9
3 8 27G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 5
4 10 03W Kevin Witmer Kevin Witmer New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 6
5 9 14V Curtis Vitali Curtis Vitali IN, IN IN, IN 4
6 7 91W Justin Wallace Justin Wallace 1
7 4 51X George Flowers George Flowers Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -3
8 6 05 Mark Allen Mark Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN -2
9 14 6A Josh Arriola Josh Arriola Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 5
10 DNF 3 05A Xavier Allen Allen Xavier Allen Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN -7
11 DNF 2 98 John Jager John Jager Kimmell, IN Kimmell, IN -9
12 DNF 1 19W Emma Wohlford Emma Wohlford Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -11
13 DNF 5 98T Tyler Miller Tyler Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN -8
14 DNF 13 00R John Reames John Reames -1
12 Laps

HornetsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 35S Chris Scarberry Chris Scarberry Jones, MI Jones, MI 4
2 2 57B Alekzander Bonee Alekzander Bonee Howe, IN Howe, IN -
3 1 18M Payton Mullins Payton Mullins Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -2
4 3 4E Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN -1
5 4 51S Bradley Schuh Bradley Schuh Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN -1
8 Laps

HornetsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN -
2 2 14V Curtis Vitali Curtis Vitali IN, IN IN, IN -
3 3 03W Kevin Witmer Kevin Witmer New Paris, IN New Paris, IN -
4 5 03C Ryan Crocker Ryan Crocker Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 1
5 4 5X Andrew Hamilton Andrew Hamilton Osceola, IN Osceola, IN -1
6 6 00R John Reames John Reames -
8 Laps

HornetsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 91W Justin Wallace Justin Wallace 6
2 3 05A Xavier Allen Allen Xavier Allen Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN 1
3 5 98T Tyler Miller Tyler Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 2
4 4 51X George Flowers George Flowers Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -
5 6 05 Mark Allen Mark Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN 1
6 2 98 John Jager John Jager Kimmell, IN Kimmell, IN -4
7 1 6A Josh Arriola Josh Arriola Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -6
8 Laps

HornetsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 51S Bradley Schuh Bradley Schuh Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN 4
2 4 4E Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 2
3 6 19W Emma Wohlford Emma Wohlford Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 3
4 1 18M Payton Mullins Payton Mullins Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -3
5 2 35S Chris Scarberry Chris Scarberry Jones, MI Jones, MI -3
6 3 57B Alekzander Bonee Alekzander Bonee Howe, IN Howe, IN -3
DNS 7 43E Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN -
2 Laps

HornetsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 14 00R John Reames John Reames 17.318
2 4 03C Ryan Crocker Ryan Crocker Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 17.356
3 8 5X Andrew Hamilton Andrew Hamilton Osceola, IN Osceola, IN 17.397
4 17 03W Kevin Witmer Kevin Witmer New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.492
5 22 14V Curtis Vitali Curtis Vitali IN, IN IN, IN 17.571
6 7 27G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.667
7 23 99E Richard Evans Richard Evans Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 17.899
8 1 05 Mark Allen Mark Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN 17.935
9 11 98T Tyler Miller Tyler Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 18.015
10 6 51X George Flowers George Flowers Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 18.056
11 2 05A Xavier Allen Allen Xavier Allen Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN 18.058
12 10 98 John Jager John Jager Kimmell, IN Kimmell, IN 18.317
13 21 6A Josh Arriola Josh Arriola Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 18.335
14 18 19W Emma Wohlford Emma Wohlford Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 18.411
Top 14 transfer
15 16 51S Bradley Schuh Bradley Schuh Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN 18.465
16 19 4E Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 18.551
17 3 57B Alekzander Bonee Alekzander Bonee Howe, IN Howe, IN 18.639
18 15 35S Chris Scarberry Chris Scarberry Jones, MI Jones, MI 18.720
19 12 18M Payton Mullins Payton Mullins Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 19.246
20 5 43E Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 19.246
21 20 91W Justin Wallace Justin Wallace 19.246
0 Laps

HornetsHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 00 Brian Reames Brian Reames Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 17.282
2 9 13J Justin Holdeman Justin Holdeman Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 17.305
3 4 03C Ryan Crocker Ryan Crocker Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 17.416
4 8 5X Andrew Hamilton Andrew Hamilton Osceola, IN Osceola, IN 17.507
5 7 27G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.510
6 14 00R John Reames John Reames 17.551
7 17 03W Kevin Witmer Kevin Witmer New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.668
8 1 05 Mark Allen Mark Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN 17.964
9 2 05A Xavier Allen Allen Xavier Allen Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN 18.163
10 3 57B Alekzander Bonee Alekzander Bonee Howe, IN Howe, IN 18.208
11 11 98T Tyler Miller Tyler Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 18.310
12 10 98 John Jager John Jager Kimmell, IN Kimmell, IN 18.328
13 16 51S Bradley Schuh Bradley Schuh Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN 18.387
14 18 19W Emma Wohlford Emma Wohlford Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 18.407
15 15 35S Chris Scarberry Chris Scarberry Jones, MI Jones, MI 18.885
16 12 18M Payton Mullins Payton Mullins Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 19.660
17 5 43E Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 26.551
0 Laps

HornetsHot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 15 13J Justin Holdeman Justin Holdeman Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 17.205
2 14 5X Andrew Hamilton Andrew Hamilton Osceola, IN Osceola, IN 17.380
3 10 03C Ryan Crocker Ryan Crocker Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 17.385
4 13 27G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.492
5 18 05A Xavier Allen Allen Xavier Allen Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN 18.057
6 1 98T Tyler Miller Tyler Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 18.118
7 17 05 Mark Allen Mark Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN 18.119
8 16 98 John Jager John Jager Kimmell, IN Kimmell, IN 18.218
9 8 19W Emma Wohlford Emma Wohlford Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 18.316
10 19 4E Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 18.442
11 5 35S Chris Scarberry Chris Scarberry Jones, MI Jones, MI 18.933
12 2 18M Payton Mullins Payton Mullins Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 19.179
13 11 43E Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 26.204
20 Laps

Outlaw Front Wheel DrivesA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 85C Jason Clevenger Jason Clevenger Osceola, IN Osceola, IN 4
2 3 95B Luke Barnett Sr. Luke Barnett Sr. Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 1
3 1 13H Justin Holdeman Justin Holdeman Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -2
4 6 00 Brian Reames Brian Reames Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 2
5 DNF 2 51S Bryan Schuh Bryan Schuh Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN -3
DNS 4 05 Leonard Davis Leonard Davis Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -
8 Laps

Outlaw Front Wheel DrivesHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 85C Jason Clevenger Jason Clevenger Osceola, IN Osceola, IN 5
2 4 95B Luke Barnett Sr. Luke Barnett Sr. Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 2
3 2 00 Brian Reames Brian Reames Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -1
4 1 13H Justin Holdeman Justin Holdeman Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -3
5 DNF 5 05 Leonard Davis Leonard Davis Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -
6 DNF 3 51S Bryan Schuh Bryan Schuh Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN -3
2 Laps

Outlaw Front Wheel DrivesQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 85C Jason Clevenger Jason Clevenger Osceola, IN Osceola, IN 15.230
2 2 05 Leonard Davis Leonard Davis Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.655
3 4 95B Luke Barnett Sr. Luke Barnett Sr. Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 16.186
4 3 51S Bryan Schuh Bryan Schuh Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN 16.768
5 6 00 Brian Reames Brian Reames Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 17.053
6 5 13H Justin Holdeman Justin Holdeman Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 17.279
All transfer
0 Laps

Outlaw Front Wheel DrivesHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 85C Jason Clevenger Jason Clevenger Osceola, IN Osceola, IN 15.401
2 2 05 Leonard Davis Leonard Davis Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.813
3 3 51S Bryan Schuh Bryan Schuh Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN 16.987
0 Laps

Outlaw Front Wheel DrivesHot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 85C Jason Clevenger Jason Clevenger Osceola, IN Osceola, IN 15.332
2 2 05 Leonard Davis Leonard Davis Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.502
25 Laps

Swi's Guys Mini-StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 42S Mike smith Mike smith Sunapee, NH Sunapee, NH 2
2 1 44C Michael Conner Michael Conner Kewanna, IN Kewanna, IN -1
3 4 4H Harley Borntrager Harley Borntrager Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 1
4 2 32 Nathan Kiser Nathan Kiser Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN -2
5 5 15V Marcus Vitali Marcus Vitali na, IN na, IN -
8 Laps

Swi's Guys Mini-StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 4H Harley Borntrager Harley Borntrager Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 3
2 3 42S Mike smith Mike smith Sunapee, NH Sunapee, NH 1
3 2 32 Nathan Kiser Nathan Kiser Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN -1
4 1 44C Michael Conner Michael Conner Kewanna, IN Kewanna, IN -3
3 Laps

Swi's Guys Mini-StocksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 4H Harley Borntrager Harley Borntrager Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 15.902
2 3 42S Mike smith Mike smith Sunapee, NH Sunapee, NH 16.169
3 2 32 Nathan Kiser Nathan Kiser Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 17.114
4 5 44C Michael Conner Michael Conner Kewanna, IN Kewanna, IN 18.466
All transfer
0 Laps

Swi's Guys Mini-StocksHot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 532W Spencer Wortinger Spencer Wortinger Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.523
2 4 4H Harley Borntrager Harley Borntrager Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 16.012
3 2 42S Mike smith Mike smith Sunapee, NH Sunapee, NH 16.242
4 1 32 Nathan Kiser Nathan Kiser Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 17.536
30 Laps

Monteith's Street StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 20 Travis Schlabach Travis Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 10
2 12 61 Cameron Schlabach Cameron Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 10
3 9 37S Dylan Stremme Dylan Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 6
4 4 6C Doug Chilcutt Doug Chilcutt -
5 2 64 Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN -3
6 6 15 Mark Beers Mark Beers Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -
7 DNF 3 22 Jason Luley Jason Luley Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN -4
8 DNF 13 64V Don Vitali Don Vitali Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 5
9 DNF 7 02S Sie Sharp Sie Sharp Bristol, IN Bristol, IN -2
10 DNF 5 32 Ryan Sutton Ryan Sutton Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN -5
11 DNF 8 69V Mark Vance Mark Vance Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -3
12 DNF 10 136 Calvin Kelley Calvin Kelley Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -2
13 DNF 1 18R Briana Rumbaugh Briana Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -12
8 Laps

Monteith's Street StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 136 Calvin Kelley Calvin Kelley Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 4
2 4 37S Dylan Stremme Dylan Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 2
3 7 61 Cameron Schlabach Cameron Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 4
4 3 69V Mark Vance Mark Vance Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -1
5 DNF 2 02S Sie Sharp Sie Sharp Bristol, IN Bristol, IN -3
6 DNF 1 15 Mark Beers Mark Beers Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -5
8 Laps

Monteith's Street StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 22 Jason Luley Jason Luley Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 2
2 6 32 Ryan Sutton Ryan Sutton Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 4
3 5 6C Doug Chilcutt Doug Chilcutt 2
4 2 64 Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN -2
5 1 18R Briana Rumbaugh Briana Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -4
6 4 64V Don Vitali Don Vitali Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -2
3 Laps

Monteith's Street StocksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 61 Cameron Schlabach Cameron Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 14.945
2 6 20 Travis Schlabach Travis Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 14.978
3 12 136 Calvin Kelley Calvin Kelley Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.215
4 7 37S Dylan Stremme Dylan Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 15.324
5 10 69V Mark Vance Mark Vance Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.366
6 13 02S Sie Sharp Sie Sharp Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 15.426
7 1 15 Mark Beers Mark Beers Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.665
8 8 32 Ryan Sutton Ryan Sutton Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 16.001
9 2 6C Doug Chilcutt Doug Chilcutt 16.043
10 14 64V Don Vitali Don Vitali Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 16.098
11 4 22 Jason Luley Jason Luley Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 16.501
12 11 64 Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 16.768
13 9 18R Briana Rumbaugh Briana Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 17.465
14 3 31E Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 17.465
Top 14 transfer
15 15 88V Marcus Vitali Marcus Vitali na, IN na, IN 17.465
0 Laps

Monteith's Street StocksHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 37S Dylan Stremme Dylan Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 15.280
2 69V Mark Vance Mark Vance Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.410
3 1 15 Mark Beers Mark Beers Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.795
4 8 32 Ryan Sutton Ryan Sutton Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 15.891
5 2 6C Doug Chilcutt Doug Chilcutt 16.315
6 4 22 Jason Luley Jason Luley Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 16.531
0 Laps

Monteith's Street StocksHot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 69V Mark Vance Mark Vance Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.315
2 7 37S Dylan Stremme Dylan Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 15.377
3 5 61 Cameron Schlabach Cameron Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 15.411
4 13 02S Sie Sharp Sie Sharp Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 15.521
5 12 136 Calvin Kelley Calvin Kelley Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.771
6 8 32 Ryan Sutton Ryan Sutton Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 15.923
7 2 6C Doug Chilcutt Doug Chilcutt 16.194
8 11 64 Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 16.944
9 10 18R Briana Rumbaugh Briana Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 17.696
10 1 15 Mark Beers Mark Beers Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 17.696
11 3 31E Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 17.696
12 4 22 Jason Luley Jason Luley Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 17.696
13 6 20 Travis Schlabach Travis Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 17.696
14 14 64V Don Vitali Don Vitali Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 17.696
15 15 88V Marcus Vitali Marcus Vitali na, IN na, IN 17.696
30 Laps

Hunter Engineering Limited Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 86H Cody Hawn Cody Hawn Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 2
2 1 2R Scott Reel Scott Reel Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -1
3 DNF 2 13W Spencer Wortinger Spencer Wortinger Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -1
8 Laps

Hunter Engineering Limited Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 13W Spencer Wortinger Spencer Wortinger Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 2
2 1 86H Cody Hawn Cody Hawn Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN -1
3 2 2R Scott Reel Scott Reel Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -1
All transfer
2 Laps

Hunter Engineering Limited Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 13W Spencer Wortinger Spencer Wortinger Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 14.751
2 1 2R Scott Reel Scott Reel Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 14.759
3 2 86H Cody Hawn Cody Hawn Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 15.399
0 Laps

Hunter Engineering Limited Late ModelsHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 86H Cody Hawn Cody Hawn Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 14.427
2 3 2R Scott Reel Scott Reel Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 14.917
0 Laps

Hunter Engineering Limited Late ModelsHot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 13R Aaron Flora Aaron Flora Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 14.657
2 3 2R Scott Reel Scott Reel Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 14.941
3 2 86H Cody Hawn Cody Hawn Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 14.941