8/14/2021 - New Paris Speedway
8/14/2021 - New Paris Speedway

8/14/2021
New Paris Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Alekzander Bonee

Alekzander Bonee

Howe, IN

Hornets Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 5 14 DNF -9
Heat 2 7 5 2
Qualifying 1 17.979 10 3
Hot Laps 1 17.979 11 -
Hot Laps 2 - -

Clear Selection

12 Laps

Bennett Drive Away Diva HornetsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 00 Kelsea Fletcher Kelsea Fletcher Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 5
2 5 15 Kylie Horn Kylie Horn Howe, IN Howe, IN 3
3 3 61S Cindy Schlabach Cindy Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN -
4 2 4E Alyssa Evans Alyssa Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN -2
5 4 03 Leslie Luley Leslie Luley Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN -1
6 1 18R Brittany Rumbaugh Rumbaugh Brittany Rumbaugh Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -5
8 Laps

Bennett Drive Away Diva HornetsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 15 Kylie Horn Kylie Horn Howe, IN Howe, IN 4
2 6 00 Kelsea Fletcher Kelsea Fletcher Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 4
3 2 4E Alyssa Evans Alyssa Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN -1
4 3 61S Cindy Schlabach Cindy Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN -1
5 4 03 Leslie Luley Leslie Luley Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN -1
6 1 18R Brittany Rumbaugh Rumbaugh Brittany Rumbaugh Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -5
All transfer
2 Laps

Bennett Drive Away Diva HornetsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 00 Kelsea Fletcher Kelsea Fletcher Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 17.318
2 5 15 Kylie Horn Kylie Horn Howe, IN Howe, IN 17.688
3 6 03 Leslie Luley Leslie Luley Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 18.307
4 2 61S Cindy Schlabach Cindy Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 18.418
5 4 4E Alyssa Evans Alyssa Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 18.650
6 3 18R Brittany Rumbaugh Rumbaugh Brittany Rumbaugh Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 19.774
All transfer
20 Laps

HornetsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 13 14V Curtis Vitali Curtis Vitali IN, IN IN, IN 12
2 11 27G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 9
3 7 03W Kevin Witmer Kevin Witmer New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 4
4 10 5X Andrew Hamilton Andrew Hamilton Osceola, IN Osceola, IN 6
5 6 51X George Flowers George Flowers Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 1
6 9 18A Lee Adkins Lee Adkins Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 3
7 8 98T Tyler Miller Tyler Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 1
8 1 98 John Jager John Jager Kimmell, IN Kimmell, IN -7
9 12 51S Bradley Schuh Bradley Schuh Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN 3
10 4 19W Emma Wohlford Emma Wohlford Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -6
11 3 14S Jeffery Smith Jeffery Smith Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -8
12 15 03C Ryan Crocker Ryan Crocker Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 3
13 DNF 2 05A Xavier Allen Allen Xavier Allen Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN -11
14 DNF 5 57B Alekzander Bonee Alekzander Bonee Howe, IN Howe, IN -9
12 Laps

HornetsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4E Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 1
2 6 13R Ray Roberts Ray Roberts 4
3 3 05 Mark Allen Mark Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN -
4 10 43E Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 6
5 4 6A Josh Arriola Josh Arriola Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -1
6 9 35L Kane Lackey Kane Lackey Bourbon, IN Bourbon, IN 3
7 7 44L Cody Lindsey Cody Lindsey Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN -
DNS 5 02B Nick Baldwin Nick Baldwin Three Rivers, MI Three Rivers, MI -
DNS 8 99E Richard Evans Richard Evans Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -
8 Laps

HornetsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 51S Bradley Schuh Bradley Schuh Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN 5
2 1 03W Kevin Witmer Kevin Witmer New Paris, IN New Paris, IN -1
3 4 5X Andrew Hamilton Andrew Hamilton Osceola, IN Osceola, IN 1
4 2 98T Tyler Miller Tyler Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN -2
5 5 27G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN -
6 3 18A Lee Adkins Lee Adkins Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -3
7 7 14V Curtis Vitali Curtis Vitali IN, IN IN, IN -
DNS 8 13J Justin Holdeman Justin Holdeman Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -
8 Laps

HornetsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4E Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN -
2 3 98 John Jager John Jager Kimmell, IN Kimmell, IN 1
3 8 51X George Flowers George Flowers Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 5
4 5 14S Jeffery Smith Jeffery Smith Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 1
5 7 57B Alekzander Bonee Alekzander Bonee Howe, IN Howe, IN 2
6 6 19W Emma Wohlford Emma Wohlford Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -
7 2 99C Doug Clingerman Doug Clingerman Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN -5
8 4 05A Xavier Allen Allen Xavier Allen Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN -4
8 Laps

HornetsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 13R Ray Roberts Ray Roberts 1
2 8 43E Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 6
3 5 05 Mark Allen Mark Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN 2
4 4 6A Josh Arriola Josh Arriola Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -
5 9 03C Ryan Crocker Ryan Crocker Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 4
6 7 35L Kane Lackey Kane Lackey Bourbon, IN Bourbon, IN 1
7 1 44L Cody Lindsey Cody Lindsey Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN -6
8 DNF 3 02B Nick Baldwin Nick Baldwin Three Rivers, MI Three Rivers, MI -5
DNS 6 99E Richard Evans Richard Evans Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -
2 Laps

HornetsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 13J Justin Holdeman Justin Holdeman Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 17.401
2 2 14V Curtis Vitali Curtis Vitali IN, IN IN, IN 17.508
3 12 51S Bradley Schuh Bradley Schuh Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN 17.515
4 3 27G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.522
5 23 5X Andrew Hamilton Andrew Hamilton Osceola, IN Osceola, IN 17.536
6 11 18A Lee Adkins Lee Adkins Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 17.695
7 6 98T Tyler Miller Tyler Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.770
8 7 03W Kevin Witmer Kevin Witmer New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.850
9 9 51X George Flowers George Flowers Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 17.873
10 13 57B Alekzander Bonee Alekzander Bonee Howe, IN Howe, IN 17.979
11 8 19W Emma Wohlford Emma Wohlford Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 17.997
12 10 14S Jeffery Smith Jeffery Smith Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 18.077
13 18 05A Xavier Allen Allen Xavier Allen Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN 18.085
14 5 98 John Jager John Jager Kimmell, IN Kimmell, IN 18.089
Top 14 transfer
15 19 99C Doug Clingerman Doug Clingerman Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 18.114
16 14 4E Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 18.195
17 17 05 Mark Allen Mark Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN 18.205
18 21 6A Josh Arriola Josh Arriola Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 18.281
19 25 02B Nick Baldwin Nick Baldwin Three Rivers, MI Three Rivers, MI 18.483
20 24 13R Ray Roberts Ray Roberts 18.876
21 20 44L Cody Lindsey Cody Lindsey Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 21.368
0 Laps

HornetsHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 03C Ryan Crocker Ryan Crocker Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 21.368
2 8 13J Justin Holdeman Justin Holdeman Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 17.401
3 2 14V Curtis Vitali Curtis Vitali IN, IN IN, IN 17.508
4 12 51S Bradley Schuh Bradley Schuh Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN 17.515
5 3 27G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.522
6 5X Andrew Hamilton Andrew Hamilton Osceola, IN Osceola, IN 17.536
7 11 18A Lee Adkins Lee Adkins Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 17.695
8 5 98T Tyler Miller Tyler Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.770
9 6 03W Kevin Witmer Kevin Witmer New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.850
10 9 51X George Flowers George Flowers Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 17.873
11 57B Alekzander Bonee Alekzander Bonee Howe, IN Howe, IN 17.979
12 7 19W Emma Wohlford Emma Wohlford Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 17.997
13 10 14S Jeffery Smith Jeffery Smith Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 18.077
14 05A Xavier Allen Allen Xavier Allen Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN 18.085
15 4 98 John Jager John Jager Kimmell, IN Kimmell, IN 18.089
16 99C Doug Clingerman Doug Clingerman Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 18.114
17 4E Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 18.195
18 05 Mark Allen Mark Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN 18.205
19 6A Josh Arriola Josh Arriola Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 18.281
20 13 02B Nick Baldwin Nick Baldwin Three Rivers, MI Three Rivers, MI 18.483
21 13R Ray Roberts Ray Roberts 18.876
22 44L Cody Lindsey Cody Lindsey Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 21.368
20 Laps

Outlaw Front Wheel DrivesA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 58 Jason Harman Jason Harman Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 4
2 7 05 Leonard Davis Leonard Davis Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 5
3 4 9M Clyde Milliken Clyde Milliken Benton Harbor, MI Benton Harbor, MI 1
4 8 13H Justin Holdeman Justin Holdeman Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 4
5 3 27G Kevin Grubb Sr. Kevin Grubb Sr. Elwood, IN Elwood, IN -2
6 1 3S Sean Stuart Sean Stuart North Liberty , IN North Liberty , IN -5
7 DNF 6 85C Jason Clevenger Jason Clevenger Osceola, IN Osceola, IN -1
8 Laps

Outlaw Front Wheel DrivesHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 58 Jason Harman Jason Harman Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 4
2 6 85C Jason Clevenger Jason Clevenger Osceola, IN Osceola, IN 4
3 4 9M Clyde Milliken Clyde Milliken Benton Harbor, MI Benton Harbor, MI 1
4 8 13H Justin Holdeman Justin Holdeman Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 4
5 3 27G Kevin Grubb Sr. Kevin Grubb Sr. Elwood, IN Elwood, IN -2
6 7 05 Leonard Davis Leonard Davis Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 1
7 1 3S Sean Stuart Sean Stuart North Liberty , IN North Liberty , IN -6
2 Laps

Outlaw Front Wheel DrivesQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 85C Jason Clevenger Jason Clevenger Osceola, IN Osceola, IN 15.269
2 4 58 Jason Harman Jason Harman Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.322
3 5 9M Clyde Milliken Clyde Milliken Benton Harbor, MI Benton Harbor, MI 16.202
4 2 27G Kevin Grubb Sr. Kevin Grubb Sr. Elwood, IN Elwood, IN 16.742
5 8 13H Justin Holdeman Justin Holdeman Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 16.795
6 3 05 Leonard Davis Leonard Davis Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 16.814
7 6 3S Sean Stuart Sean Stuart North Liberty , IN North Liberty , IN 17.068
All transfer
25 Laps

Swi's Guys Mini-StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 21L Bobby Laughter Bobby Laughter Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 11
2 15 30W Dustin Williams Dustin Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 13
3 13 35M Lance Miller Lance Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 10
4 11 5S Jason Shepherd Jason Shepherd Milford, IN Milford, IN 7
5 9 31E Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 4
6 8 42S Mike smith Mike smith Sunapee, NH Sunapee, NH 2
7 10 47 Louis Davis Louis Davis Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 3
8 14 41W Steve Williams Steve Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 6
9 4 8M Galen Mealor Galen Mealor Sturgis, MI Sturgis, MI -5
10 3 32 Nathan Kiser Nathan Kiser Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN -7
11 2 44C Michael Conner Michael Conner Kewanna, IN Kewanna, IN -9
12 DNF 5 34H Mark Hughes Mark Hughes Mentone, IN Mentone, IN -7
13 DNF 1 07G Juan Glassburn Juan Glassburn Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -12
14 DNF 6 96M Ryan McKinney Ryan McKinney N. Webster, IN N. Webster, IN -8
15 DNF 7 03B Billy Blair Billy Blair Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -8
16 DNF 16 4H Harley Borntrager Harley Borntrager Bristol, IN Bristol, IN -
8 Laps

Swi's Guys Mini-StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 47 Louis Davis Louis Davis Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 2
2 5 21L Bobby Laughter Bobby Laughter Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 3
3 8 30W Dustin Williams Dustin Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 5
4 4 5S Jason Shepherd Jason Shepherd Milford, IN Milford, IN -
5 7 41W Steve Williams Steve Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 2
6 6 35M Lance Miller Lance Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN -
7 2 4H Harley Borntrager Harley Borntrager Bristol, IN Bristol, IN -5
8 DNF 1 31E Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN -7
8 Laps

Swi's Guys Mini-StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 32 Nathan Kiser Nathan Kiser Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 2
2 5 34H Mark Hughes Mark Hughes Mentone, IN Mentone, IN 3
3 8 42S Mike smith Mike smith Sunapee, NH Sunapee, NH 5
4 6 96M Ryan McKinney Ryan McKinney N. Webster, IN N. Webster, IN 2
5 4 8M Galen Mealor Galen Mealor Sturgis, MI Sturgis, MI -1
6 7 03B Billy Blair Billy Blair Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 1
7 2 44C Michael Conner Michael Conner Kewanna, IN Kewanna, IN -5
8 DNF 1 07G Juan Glassburn Juan Glassburn Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -7
3 Laps

Swi's Guys Mini-StocksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 30W Dustin Williams Dustin Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.296
2 10 41W Steve Williams Steve Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.375
3 8 35M Lance Miller Lance Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 15.468
4 7 21L Bobby Laughter Bobby Laughter Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.505
5 3 5S Jason Shepherd Jason Shepherd Milford, IN Milford, IN 15.558
6 1 47 Louis Davis Louis Davis Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.651
7 14 4H Harley Borntrager Harley Borntrager Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 15.854
8 12 31E Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 15.865
9 2 42S Mike smith Mike smith Sunapee, NH Sunapee, NH 15.875
10 11 03B Billy Blair Billy Blair Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 15.891
11 5 96M Ryan McKinney Ryan McKinney N. Webster, IN N. Webster, IN 15.925
12 4 34H Mark Hughes Mark Hughes Mentone, IN Mentone, IN 16.073
13 6 8M Galen Mealor Galen Mealor Sturgis, MI Sturgis, MI 16.403
14 13 32 Nathan Kiser Nathan Kiser Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 16.443
15 16 44C Michael Conner Michael Conner Kewanna, IN Kewanna, IN 17.426
16 15 07G Juan Glassburn Juan Glassburn Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 18.062
All transfer
0 Laps

Swi's Guys Mini-StocksHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 30W Dustin Williams Dustin Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.296
2 9 41W Steve Williams Steve Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.375
3 7 35M Lance Miller Lance Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 15.468
4 10 21L Bobby Laughter Bobby Laughter Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.505
5 4 5S Jason Shepherd Jason Shepherd Milford, IN Milford, IN 15.558
6 1 47 Louis Davis Louis Davis Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.651
7 4H Harley Borntrager Harley Borntrager Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 15.854
8 12 31E Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 15.865
9 2 42S Mike smith Mike smith Sunapee, NH Sunapee, NH 15.875
10 11 03B Billy Blair Billy Blair Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 15.891
11 5 96M Ryan McKinney Ryan McKinney N. Webster, IN N. Webster, IN 15.925
12 3 34H Mark Hughes Mark Hughes Mentone, IN Mentone, IN 16.073
13 6 8M Galen Mealor Galen Mealor Sturgis, MI Sturgis, MI 16.403
14 13 32 Nathan Kiser Nathan Kiser Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 16.443
15 44C Michael Conner Michael Conner Kewanna, IN Kewanna, IN 17.426
16 07G Juan Glassburn Juan Glassburn Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 18.062
50 Laps

Monteith's Street StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 15 61 Cameron Schlabach Cameron Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 14
2 8 14S Josh Sommers Josh Sommers 6
3 14 37S Dylan Stremme Dylan Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 11
4 7 30S Steve Smith Jr Steve Smith Jr Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 3
5 10 66S Nick Stremme Nick Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 5
6 5 2B Bug Schisler Bug Schisler -1
7 4 88H Terence Hesters Terence Hesters Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN -3
8 13 9S Rodney Spencer Rodney Spencer Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 5
9 6 38T Tim Taylor Tim Taylor Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN -3
10 DNF 12 4 Todd Hall Todd Hall Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 2
11 DNF 18 32H Gage Harris Gage Harris Buchanan, MI Buchanan, MI 7
12 DNF 3 41W Dustin Williams Dustin Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -9
13 DNF 9 17 Bobby Schisler Bobby Schisler Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN -4
14 DNF 11 97B Danny Brown Danny Brown Galloway, OH Galloway, OH -3
15 DNF 1 26B Chase Brown Chase Brown Rolling Prairie, IN Rolling Prairie, IN -14
16 DNF 16 58M Ron Maynard Ron Maynard Edwardsburg, MI Edwardsburg, MI -
17 DNF 17 20 Travis Schlabach Travis Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN -
18 DNF 2 932W Spencer Wortinger Spencer Wortinger Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -16
25 Laps

Monteith's Street StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 5S Jason Shepherd Jason Shepherd Milford, IN Milford, IN 8
2 10 51H Josh Highbaugh Josh Highbaugh Edwardsburg, MI Edwardsburg, MI 8
3 12 02S Sie Sharp Sie Sharp Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 9
4 6 71 Zackery Courson Zackery Courson Larwill, IN Larwill, IN 2
5 4 3C Clarence Chupp Clarence Chupp New Paris, IN New Paris, IN -1
6 5 11B Devin Beer Devin Beer Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN -1
7 7 15 Mark Beers Mark Beers Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -
8 8 79D Richard Davis Richard Davis Cassopolis, MI Cassopolis, MI -
9 3 23B Cory Brown Cory Brown New Carlisle, IN New Carlisle, IN -6
10 DNF 2 64 Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN -8
11 DNF 11 88V Marcus Vitali Marcus Vitali na, IN na, IN -
12 DNF 1 83K Vernon Knight Vernon Knight Michigan City, IN Michigan City, IN -11
15 Laps

Monteith's Street StocksC Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12H Gage Horvath Gage Horvath Niles, MI Niles, MI 1
2 5 6C Doug Chilcutt Doug Chilcutt 3
3 4 99C Jeremy Campbell Jeremy Campbell Laporte, IN Laporte, IN 1
4 3 60M Austin Meads Austin Meads Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -1
5 1 18R Briana Rumbaugh Briana Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -4
6 DNF 6 55C Kameron Cox Kameron Cox Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN -
8 Laps

Monteith's Street StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 66S Nick Stremme Nick Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN -
2 2 97B Danny Brown Danny Brown Galloway, OH Galloway, OH -
3 6 61 Cameron Schlabach Cameron Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 3
4 7 58M Ron Maynard Ron Maynard Edwardsburg, MI Edwardsburg, MI 3
5 5 37S Dylan Stremme Dylan Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN -
6 DNF 4 9S Rodney Spencer Rodney Spencer Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -2
7 DNF 3 4 Todd Hall Todd Hall Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -4
8 DNF 9 32H Gage Harris Gage Harris Buchanan, MI Buchanan, MI 1
DNS 8 20 Travis Schlabach Travis Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN -
8 Laps

Monteith's Street StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 14S Josh Sommers Josh Sommers 7
2 6 38T Tim Taylor Tim Taylor Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 4
3 7 30S Steve Smith Jr Steve Smith Jr Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 4
4 1 26B Chase Brown Chase Brown Rolling Prairie, IN Rolling Prairie, IN -3
5 3 41W Dustin Williams Dustin Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -2
6 DNF 9 17 Bobby Schisler Bobby Schisler Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 3
7 DNF 2 932W Spencer Wortinger Spencer Wortinger Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -5
8 DNF 5 2B Bug Schisler Bug Schisler -3
9 DNF 4 88H Terence Hesters Terence Hesters Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN -5
8 Laps

Monteith's Street StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 51H Josh Highbaugh Josh Highbaugh Edwardsburg, MI Edwardsburg, MI 7
2 7 5S Jason Shepherd Jason Shepherd Milford, IN Milford, IN 5
3 9 88V Marcus Vitali Marcus Vitali na, IN na, IN 6
4 6 79D Richard Davis Richard Davis Cassopolis, MI Cassopolis, MI 2
5 4 71 Zackery Courson Zackery Courson Larwill, IN Larwill, IN -1
6 1 3C Clarence Chupp Clarence Chupp New Paris, IN New Paris, IN -5
7 3 02S Sie Sharp Sie Sharp Bristol, IN Bristol, IN -4
8 2 11B Devin Beer Devin Beer Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN -6
9 DNF 5 15 Mark Beers Mark Beers Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -4
8 Laps

Monteith's Street StocksHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 64 Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 7
2 5 99C Jeremy Campbell Jeremy Campbell Laporte, IN Laporte, IN 3
3 4 60M Austin Meads Austin Meads Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 1
4 3 12H Gage Horvath Gage Horvath Niles, MI Niles, MI -1
5 6 6C Doug Chilcutt Doug Chilcutt 1
6 2 55C Kameron Cox Kameron Cox Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN -4
7 9 23B Cory Brown Cory Brown New Carlisle, IN New Carlisle, IN 2
8 7 83K Vernon Knight Vernon Knight Michigan City, IN Michigan City, IN -1
9 DNF 1 18R Briana Rumbaugh Briana Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -8
3 Laps

Monteith's Street StocksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 18 32H Gage Harris Gage Harris Buchanan, MI Buchanan, MI 14.738
2 15 20 Travis Schlabach Travis Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 14.790
3 23 58M Ron Maynard Ron Maynard Edwardsburg, MI Edwardsburg, MI 14.826
4 16 61 Cameron Schlabach Cameron Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 14.828
5 8 37S Dylan Stremme Dylan Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 14.837
6 10 9S Rodney Spencer Rodney Spencer Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 14.839
7 5 4 Todd Hall Todd Hall Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 14.917
8 32 97B Danny Brown Danny Brown Galloway, OH Galloway, OH 14.951
9 11 66S Nick Stremme Nick Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 14.953
10 26 17 Bobby Schisler Bobby Schisler Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 15.011
11 22 14S Josh Sommers Josh Sommers 15.063
12 28 30S Steve Smith Jr Steve Smith Jr Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.068
13 9 38T Tim Taylor Tim Taylor Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 15.088
14 27 2B Bug Schisler Bug Schisler 15.127
15 30 88H Terence Hesters Terence Hesters Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN 15.149
16 24 41W Dustin Williams Dustin Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.232
17 12 932W Spencer Wortinger Spencer Wortinger Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.337
18 14 26B Chase Brown Chase Brown Rolling Prairie, IN Rolling Prairie, IN 15.381
Top 18 transfer
19 7 88V Marcus Vitali Marcus Vitali na, IN na, IN 15.414
20 6 51H Josh Highbaugh Josh Highbaugh Edwardsburg, MI Edwardsburg, MI 15.432
21 20 5S Jason Shepherd Jason Shepherd Milford, IN Milford, IN 15.490
22 4 79D Richard Davis Richard Davis Cassopolis, MI Cassopolis, MI 15.525
23 1 15 Mark Beers Mark Beers Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.591
24 3 71 Zackery Courson Zackery Courson Larwill, IN Larwill, IN 15.627
25 37 02S Sie Sharp Sie Sharp Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 15.666
26 21 11B Devin Beer Devin Beer Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 15.709
27 31 3C Clarence Chupp Clarence Chupp New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 15.738
28 13 23B Cory Brown Cory Brown New Carlisle, IN New Carlisle, IN 15.821
29 29 64 Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 15.944
30 34 83K Vernon Knight Vernon Knight Michigan City, IN Michigan City, IN 15.994
31 2 6C Doug Chilcutt Doug Chilcutt 16.062
32 33 99C Jeremy Campbell Jeremy Campbell Laporte, IN Laporte, IN 16.075
33 19 60M Austin Meads Austin Meads Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 16.082
34 36 12H Gage Horvath Gage Horvath Niles, MI Niles, MI 16.503
35 17 55C Kameron Cox Kameron Cox Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 16.626
36 25 18R Briana Rumbaugh Briana Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 16.639
30 Laps

Hunter Engineering Limited Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 86H Cody Hawn Cody Hawn Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 2
2 1 27C Tony Chapman Tony Chapman South Bend, IN South Bend, IN -1
3 4 13R Aaron Flora Aaron Flora Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 1
4 2 2R Scott Reel Scott Reel Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -2
8 Laps

Hunter Engineering Limited Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27C Tony Chapman Tony Chapman South Bend, IN South Bend, IN -
2 2 2R Scott Reel Scott Reel Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -
3 DNF 3 86H Cody Hawn Cody Hawn Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN -
4 DNF 4 13R Aaron Flora Aaron Flora Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -
All transfer
2 Laps

Hunter Engineering Limited Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 86H Cody Hawn Cody Hawn Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 14.450
2 4 2R Scott Reel Scott Reel Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 14.699
3 1 27C Tony Chapman Tony Chapman South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 15.198