8/28/2021 - New Paris Speedway
8/28/2021 - New Paris Speedway

8/28/2021
New Paris Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


John Reames

John Reames

Hornets Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 5 4 1
Heat 2 7 3 4
Qualifying 1 17.749 10 4
Hot Laps 1 17.534 3 11
Hot Laps 2 - -

Clear Selection

12 Laps

Bennett Drive Away Diva HornetsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 00 Kelsea Fletcher Kelsea Fletcher Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 5
2 7 00R Jazmine Reams Jazmine Reams Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 5
3 5 15 Kylie Horn Kylie Horn Howe, IN Howe, IN 2
4 2 4E Alyssa Evans Alyssa Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN -2
5 3 03 Leslie Luley Leslie Luley Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN -2
6 DNF 4 61S Cindy Schlabach Cindy Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN -2
7 DNF 1 18R Brittany Rumbaugh Rumbaugh Brittany Rumbaugh Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -6
8 Laps

Bennett Drive Away Diva HornetsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 00 Kelsea Fletcher Kelsea Fletcher Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 5
2 4 61S Cindy Schlabach Cindy Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 2
3 5 15 Kylie Horn Kylie Horn Howe, IN Howe, IN 2
4 2 4E Alyssa Evans Alyssa Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN -2
5 3 03 Leslie Luley Leslie Luley Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN -2
6 1 18R Brittany Rumbaugh Rumbaugh Brittany Rumbaugh Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -5
7 7 00R Jazmine Reams Jazmine Reams Bristol, IN Bristol, IN -
0 Laps

Bennett Drive Away Diva HornetsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 00 Kelsea Fletcher Kelsea Fletcher Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 17.347
2 3 15 Kylie Horn Kylie Horn Howe, IN Howe, IN 17.610
3 7 61S Cindy Schlabach Cindy Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 18.231
4 4 03 Leslie Luley Leslie Luley Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 18.448
5 1 4E Alyssa Evans Alyssa Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 19.140
6 6 18R Brittany Rumbaugh Rumbaugh Brittany Rumbaugh Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 20.166
All transfer
0 Laps

Bennett Drive Away Diva HornetsHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 00 Kelsea Fletcher Kelsea Fletcher Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 17.277
2 5 00R Jazmine Reams Jazmine Reams Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 17.432
3 3 15 Kylie Horn Kylie Horn Howe, IN Howe, IN 17.586
4 7 61S Cindy Schlabach Cindy Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 18.092
5 6 18R Brittany Rumbaugh Rumbaugh Brittany Rumbaugh Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 19.415
0 Laps

Bennett Drive Away Diva HornetsHot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 00R Jazmine Reams Jazmine Reams Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 17.116
2 4 03 Leslie Luley Leslie Luley Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 18.804
3 1 4E Alyssa Evans Alyssa Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 19.019
20 Laps

HornetsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 57B Alekzander Bonee Alekzander Bonee Howe, IN Howe, IN 11
2 4 5X Andrew Hamilton Andrew Hamilton Osceola, IN Osceola, IN 2
3 14 27G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 11
4 5 00R John Reames John Reames 1
5 15 14V Curtis Vitali Curtis Vitali IN, IN IN, IN 10
6 8 14JR Kevin Grubb Sr. Kevin Grubb Sr. Elwood, IN Elwood, IN 2
7 6 03W Kevin Witmer Kevin Witmer New Paris, IN New Paris, IN -1
8 1 51A Seth Alford Seth Alford Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -7
9 DNF 2 19W Emma Wohlford Emma Wohlford Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -7
10 DNF 11 03C Ryan Crocker Ryan Crocker Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 1
11 DNF 13 13J Justin Holdeman Justin Holdeman Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 2
12 DNF 9 00 Brian Reames Brian Reames Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -3
13 DNF 10 18A Lee Adkins Lee Adkins Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -3
14 DNF 7 98T Tyler Miller Tyler Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN -7
DNS 3 2V Marcus Vitali Marcus Vitali na, IN na, IN -
12 Laps

HornetsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 4E Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 5
2 9 6A Josh Arriola Josh Arriola Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 7
3 7 05A Xavier Allen Allen Xavier Allen Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN 4
4 2 14C Brandon Conner Brandon Conner Kewanna, IN Kewanna, IN -2
5 1 44L Cody Lindsey Cody Lindsey Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN -4
6 DNF 5 98 John Jager John Jager Kimmell, IN Kimmell, IN -1
7 DNF 4 91W Justin Wallace Justin Wallace -3
8 DNF 8 64 Cade Clark Cade Clark Granger, IN Granger, IN -
9 DNF 10 43E Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 1
10 DNF 3 05 Mark Allen Mark Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN -7
8 Laps

HornetsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 13J Justin Holdeman Justin Holdeman Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 6
2 1 98T Tyler Miller Tyler Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN -1
3 2 14JR Kevin Grubb Sr. Kevin Grubb Sr. Elwood, IN Elwood, IN -1
4 8 27G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 4
5 3 00 Brian Reames Brian Reames Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -2
6 DNF 4 18A Lee Adkins Lee Adkins Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -2
7 DNF 5 03C Ryan Crocker Ryan Crocker Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN -2
DNS 6 57B Alekzander Bonee Alekzander Bonee Howe, IN Howe, IN -
8 Laps

HornetsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 5X Andrew Hamilton Andrew Hamilton Osceola, IN Osceola, IN 5
2 8 03W Kevin Witmer Kevin Witmer New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 6
3 7 00R John Reames John Reames 4
4 2 05A Xavier Allen Allen Xavier Allen Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN -2
5 4 19W Emma Wohlford Emma Wohlford Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -1
6 3 51A Seth Alford Seth Alford Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -3
7 1 64 Cade Clark Cade Clark Granger, IN Granger, IN -6
8 5 2V Marcus Vitali Marcus Vitali na, IN na, IN -3
8 Laps

HornetsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 4E Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 6
2 6 98 John Jager John Jager Kimmell, IN Kimmell, IN 4
3 3 6A Josh Arriola Josh Arriola Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -
4 9 43E Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 5
5 4 05 Mark Allen Mark Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN -1
6 8 14V Curtis Vitali Curtis Vitali IN, IN IN, IN 2
7 1 44L Cody Lindsey Cody Lindsey Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN -6
8 2 14C Brandon Conner Brandon Conner Kewanna, IN Kewanna, IN -6
9 DNF 5 91W Justin Wallace Justin Wallace -4
0 Laps

HornetsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 27G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.347
2 10 13J Justin Holdeman Justin Holdeman Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 17.404
3 27 57B Alekzander Bonee Alekzander Bonee Howe, IN Howe, IN 17.429
4 5 03C Ryan Crocker Ryan Crocker Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 17.502
5 1 18A Lee Adkins Lee Adkins Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 17.530
6 13 00 Brian Reames Brian Reames Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 17.586
7 21 14JR Kevin Grubb Sr. Kevin Grubb Sr. Elwood, IN Elwood, IN 17.586
8 12 98T Tyler Miller Tyler Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.649
9 19 03W Kevin Witmer Kevin Witmer New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.693
10 14 00R John Reames John Reames 17.749
11 9 5X Andrew Hamilton Andrew Hamilton Osceola, IN Osceola, IN 17.760
12 22 2V Marcus Vitali Marcus Vitali na, IN na, IN 17.873
13 20 19W Emma Wohlford Emma Wohlford Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 17.951
14 23 51A Seth Alford Seth Alford Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 18.004
Top 14 transfer
15 3 05A Xavier Allen Allen Xavier Allen Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN 18.209
16 24 64 Cade Clark Cade Clark Granger, IN Granger, IN 18.331
17 6 4E Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 18.474
18 11 98 John Jager John Jager Kimmell, IN Kimmell, IN 18.479
19 18 91W Justin Wallace Justin Wallace 18.536
20 2 05 Mark Allen Mark Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN 18.581
21 4 6A Josh Arriola Josh Arriola Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 18.597
22 26 14C Brandon Conner Brandon Conner Kewanna, IN Kewanna, IN 18.901
23 25 44L Cody Lindsey Cody Lindsey Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 19.463
0 Laps

HornetsHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 22 2V Marcus Vitali Marcus Vitali na, IN na, IN 17.226
2 8 27G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.497
3 14 00R John Reames John Reames 17.534
4 12 98T Tyler Miller Tyler Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.628
5 19 03W Kevin Witmer Kevin Witmer New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.655
6 9 5X Andrew Hamilton Andrew Hamilton Osceola, IN Osceola, IN 17.730
7 5 03C Ryan Crocker Ryan Crocker Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 17.731
8 1 18A Lee Adkins Lee Adkins Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 17.750
9 10 13J Justin Holdeman Justin Holdeman Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 17.805
10 13 00 Brian Reames Brian Reames Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 17.832
11 20 19W Emma Wohlford Emma Wohlford Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 17.983
12 23 51A Seth Alford Seth Alford Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 17.990
13 3 05A Xavier Allen Allen Xavier Allen Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN 18.164
14 2 05 Mark Allen Mark Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN 18.222
15 24 64 Cade Clark Cade Clark Granger, IN Granger, IN 18.338
16 15 51S Bryan Schuh Bryan Schuh Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN 18.479
17 21 14JR Kevin Grubb Sr. Kevin Grubb Sr. Elwood, IN Elwood, IN 26.425
18 4 6A Josh Arriola Josh Arriola Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 26.425
19 6 4E Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 26.425
20 7 60 Brandon Fink Brandon Fink Nappanee, IN Nappanee, IN 26.425
21 11 98 John Jager John Jager Kimmell, IN Kimmell, IN 26.425
22 25 44L Cody Lindsey Cody Lindsey Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 26.425
23 16 14S Jeffery Smith Jeffery Smith Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 26.425
24 17 14V Curtis Vitali Curtis Vitali IN, IN IN, IN 26.425
25 18 91W Justin Wallace Justin Wallace 26.425
0 Laps

HornetsHot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 27G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.518
2 10 13J Justin Holdeman Justin Holdeman Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 17.553
3 9 5X Andrew Hamilton Andrew Hamilton Osceola, IN Osceola, IN 17.632
4 5 03C Ryan Crocker Ryan Crocker Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 17.720
5 12 98T Tyler Miller Tyler Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.911
6 4 6A Josh Arriola Josh Arriola Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 17.989
7 24 64 Cade Clark Cade Clark Granger, IN Granger, IN 17.994
8 21 14JR Kevin Grubb Sr. Kevin Grubb Sr. Elwood, IN Elwood, IN 18.027
9 3 05A Xavier Allen Allen Xavier Allen Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN 18.088
10 2 05 Mark Allen Mark Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN 18.353
11 11 98 John Jager John Jager Kimmell, IN Kimmell, IN 18.359
12 23 51A Seth Alford Seth Alford Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 18.502
13 18 91W Justin Wallace Justin Wallace 18.679
14 44L Cody Lindsey Cody Lindsey Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 32.114
20 Laps

Outlaw Front Wheel DrivesA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 58 Jason Harman Jason Harman Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 4
2 6 85C Jason Clevenger Jason Clevenger Osceola, IN Osceola, IN 4
3 4 86C John Clevenger John Clevenger Osceola, IN Osceola, IN 1
4 2 95B Luke Barnett Sr. Luke Barnett Sr. Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -2
5 1 3S Sean Stuart Sean Stuart North Liberty , IN North Liberty , IN -4
6 3 05 Leonard Davis Leonard Davis Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -3
7 DNF 7 23H Billy Hurst Billy Hurst Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -
0 Laps

Outlaw Front Wheel DrivesHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 58 Jason Harman Jason Harman Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 4
2 4 86C John Clevenger John Clevenger Osceola, IN Osceola, IN 2
3 2 95B Luke Barnett Sr. Luke Barnett Sr. Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -1
4 1 3S Sean Stuart Sean Stuart North Liberty , IN North Liberty , IN -3
5 7 23H Billy Hurst Billy Hurst Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 2
6 DNF 3 05 Leonard Davis Leonard Davis Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -3
DNS 6 85C Jason Clevenger Jason Clevenger Osceola, IN Osceola, IN -
0 Laps

Outlaw Front Wheel DrivesQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 85C Jason Clevenger Jason Clevenger Osceola, IN Osceola, IN 15.310
2 4 58 Jason Harman Jason Harman Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.360
3 2 86C John Clevenger John Clevenger Osceola, IN Osceola, IN 15.759
4 3 05 Leonard Davis Leonard Davis Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.929
5 5 95B Luke Barnett Sr. Luke Barnett Sr. Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 16.202
6 6 3S Sean Stuart Sean Stuart North Liberty , IN North Liberty , IN 16.361
All transfer
0 Laps

Outlaw Front Wheel DrivesHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 85C Jason Clevenger Jason Clevenger Osceola, IN Osceola, IN 15.400
2 4 58 Jason Harman Jason Harman Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.483
3 2 86C John Clevenger John Clevenger Osceola, IN Osceola, IN 16.112
4 3 05 Leonard Davis Leonard Davis Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 16.138
5 6 3S Sean Stuart Sean Stuart North Liberty , IN North Liberty , IN 16.623
6 5 95B Luke Barnett Sr. Luke Barnett Sr. Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 16.623
0 Laps

Outlaw Front Wheel DrivesHot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 85C Jason Clevenger Jason Clevenger Osceola, IN Osceola, IN 15.410
2 4 58 Jason Harman Jason Harman Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.516
3 3 05 Leonard Davis Leonard Davis Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 16.069
4 2 86C John Clevenger John Clevenger Osceola, IN Osceola, IN 16.195
5 5 95B Luke Barnett Sr. Luke Barnett Sr. Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 16.350
6 6 3S Sean Stuart Sean Stuart North Liberty , IN North Liberty , IN 16.523
25 Laps

Swi's Guys Mini-StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 30W Dustin Williams Dustin Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 9
2 8 31E Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 6
3 9 35M Lance Miller Lance Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 6
4 4 96M Ryan McKinney Ryan McKinney N. Webster, IN N. Webster, IN -
5 5 47 Louis Davis Louis Davis Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -
6 3 42S Mike smith Mike smith Sunapee, NH Sunapee, NH -3
7 1 32 Nathan Kiser Nathan Kiser Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN -6
8 2 44C Michael Conner Michael Conner Kewanna, IN Kewanna, IN -6
9 DNF 6 5S Jason Shepherd Jason Shepherd Milford, IN Milford, IN -3
10 DNF 7 41W Steve Williams Steve Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -3
8 Laps

Swi's Guys Mini-StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5S Jason Shepherd Jason Shepherd Milford, IN Milford, IN -
2 3 31E Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 1
3 2 41W Steve Williams Steve Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -1
4 5 30W Dustin Williams Dustin Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 1
5 4 35M Lance Miller Lance Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN -1
8 Laps

Swi's Guys Mini-StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 96M Ryan McKinney Ryan McKinney N. Webster, IN N. Webster, IN 3
2 5 47 Louis Davis Louis Davis Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 3
3 3 42S Mike smith Mike smith Sunapee, NH Sunapee, NH -
4 1 32 Nathan Kiser Nathan Kiser Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN -3
5 2 44C Michael Conner Michael Conner Kewanna, IN Kewanna, IN -3
0 Laps

Swi's Guys Mini-StocksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 30W Dustin Williams Dustin Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.272
2 3 35M Lance Miller Lance Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 15.447
3 10 31E Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 15.489
4 7 41W Steve Williams Steve Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.499
5 4 5S Jason Shepherd Jason Shepherd Milford, IN Milford, IN 15.520
6 8 47 Louis Davis Louis Davis Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.597
7 2 96M Ryan McKinney Ryan McKinney N. Webster, IN N. Webster, IN 15.824
8 5 42S Mike smith Mike smith Sunapee, NH Sunapee, NH 15.869
9 9 44C Michael Conner Michael Conner Kewanna, IN Kewanna, IN 16.825
10 1 32 Nathan Kiser Nathan Kiser Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 16.833
All transfer
0 Laps

Swi's Guys Mini-StocksHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 41W Steve Williams Steve Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.564
2 3 35M Lance Miller Lance Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 15.583
3 6 30W Dustin Williams Dustin Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.597
4 8 47 Louis Davis Louis Davis Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.678
5 4 5S Jason Shepherd Jason Shepherd Milford, IN Milford, IN 15.749
6 5 42S Mike smith Mike smith Sunapee, NH Sunapee, NH 15.981
0 Laps

Swi's Guys Mini-StocksHot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 30W Dustin Williams Dustin Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.361
2 3 35M Lance Miller Lance Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 15.602
3 8 47 Louis Davis Louis Davis Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.632
4 5 42S Mike smith Mike smith Sunapee, NH Sunapee, NH 15.703
5 4 5S Jason Shepherd Jason Shepherd Milford, IN Milford, IN 15.707
6 1 32 Nathan Kiser Nathan Kiser Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 17.081
7 9 44C Michael Conner Michael Conner Kewanna, IN Kewanna, IN 17.081
8 2 96M Ryan McKinney Ryan McKinney N. Webster, IN N. Webster, IN 17.081
9 7 41W Steve Williams Steve Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 17.081
30 Laps

Monteith's Street StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 13 20 Travis Schlabach Travis Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 12
2 11 66S Nick Stremme Nick Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 9
3 4 37S Dylan Stremme Dylan Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 1
4 12 61 Cameron Schlabach Cameron Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 8
5 10 2B Bug Schisler Bug Schisler 5
6 6 41W Dustin Williams Dustin Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -
7 14 51H Josh Highbaugh Josh Highbaugh Edwardsburg, MI Edwardsburg, MI 7
8 7 07R Michael Richardson Michael Richardson Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -1
9 8 14S Josh Sommers Josh Sommers -1
10 20 60M Austin Meads Austin Meads Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 10
11 17 6C Doug Chilcutt Doug Chilcutt 6
12 DNF 1 15 Mark Beers Mark Beers Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -11
13 DNF 3 71 Zackery Courson Zackery Courson Larwill, IN Larwill, IN -10
14 DNF 15 05SH Andrew Meads Andrew Meads Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 1
15 DNF 18 22 Jason Luley Jason Luley Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 3
16 DNF 9 4 Todd Hall Todd Hall Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -7
17 DNF 16 64 Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN -1
18 DNF 5 11B Devin Beer Devin Beer Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN -13
19 DNF 2 55C Kameron Cox Kameron Cox Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN -17
20 DNF 19 18R Briana Rumbaugh Briana Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -1
8 Laps

Monteith's Street StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4 Todd Hall Todd Hall Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -
2 3 66S Nick Stremme Nick Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 1
3 4 61 Cameron Schlabach Cameron Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 1
4 5 20 Travis Schlabach Travis Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 1
5 2 2B Bug Schisler Bug Schisler -3
6 DNF 6 51H Josh Highbaugh Josh Highbaugh Edwardsburg, MI Edwardsburg, MI -
8 Laps

Monteith's Street StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 37S Dylan Stremme Dylan Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 1
2 1 71 Zackery Courson Zackery Courson Larwill, IN Larwill, IN -1
3 6 14S Josh Sommers Josh Sommers 3
4 3 11B Devin Beer Devin Beer Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN -1
5 5 07R Michael Richardson Michael Richardson Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -
6 4 41W Dustin Williams Dustin Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -2
8 Laps

Monteith's Street StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22 Jason Luley Jason Luley Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 1
2 60M Austin Meads Austin Meads Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
3 1 18R Briana Rumbaugh Briana Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -2
4 3 6C Doug Chilcutt Doug Chilcutt -1
5 6 15 Mark Beers Mark Beers Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 1
6 7 55C Kameron Cox Kameron Cox Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 1
7 4 64 Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN -3
8 5 05SH Andrew Meads Andrew Meads Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -3
0 Laps

Monteith's Street StocksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 51H Josh Highbaugh Josh Highbaugh Edwardsburg, MI Edwardsburg, MI 14.927
2 16 20 Travis Schlabach Travis Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 14.979
3 15 61 Cameron Schlabach Cameron Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 15.014
4 19 66S Nick Stremme Nick Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 15.018
5 14 2B Bug Schisler Bug Schisler 15.163
6 8 4 Todd Hall Todd Hall Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.200
7 17 14S Josh Sommers Josh Sommers 15.239
8 12 07R Michael Richardson Michael Richardson Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.297
9 20 41W Dustin Williams Dustin Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.348
10 1 11B Devin Beer Devin Beer Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 15.357
11 18 37S Dylan Stremme Dylan Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 15.409
12 4 71 Zackery Courson Zackery Courson Larwill, IN Larwill, IN 15.467
13 5 55C Kameron Cox Kameron Cox Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 15.685
14 2 15 Mark Beers Mark Beers Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.733
15 21 05SH Andrew Meads Andrew Meads Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 15.864
16 6 64 Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 16.094
17 3 6C Doug Chilcutt Doug Chilcutt 16.145
18 10 22 Jason Luley Jason Luley Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 16.502
19 13 18R Briana Rumbaugh Briana Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 17.330
All transfer
0 Laps

Monteith's Street StocksHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 16 66S Nick Stremme Nick Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 15.076
2 11 61 Cameron Schlabach Cameron Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 15.088
3 20 4 Todd Hall Todd Hall Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.247
4 2B Bug Schisler Bug Schisler 15.254
5 15 37S Dylan Stremme Dylan Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 15.455
6 17 41W Dustin Williams Dustin Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.505
7 4 71 Zackery Courson Zackery Courson Larwill, IN Larwill, IN 15.577
8 07R Michael Richardson Michael Richardson Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.604
9 1 11B Devin Beer Devin Beer Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 15.650
10 2 15 Mark Beers Mark Beers Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.916
11 18 05SH Andrew Meads Andrew Meads Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 16.030
12 5 64 Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 16.133
13 19 55C Kameron Cox Kameron Cox Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 16.187
14 9 60M Austin Meads Austin Meads Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 16.255
15 3 6C Doug Chilcutt Doug Chilcutt 16.286
16 10 18R Briana Rumbaugh Briana Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 16.875
17 6 60F Brandon Fink Brandon Fink Nappanee, IN Nappanee, IN 16.875
18 7 51H Josh Highbaugh Josh Highbaugh Edwardsburg, MI Edwardsburg, MI 16.875
19 8 22 Jason Luley Jason Luley Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 16.875
20 12 20 Travis Schlabach Travis Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 16.875
21 13 Jason Shepherd Jason Shepherd Milford, IN Milford, IN 16.875
22 14 14S Josh Sommers Josh Sommers 16.875
0 Laps

Monteith's Street StocksHot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 17 66S Nick Stremme Nick Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 15.092
2 7 51H Josh Highbaugh Josh Highbaugh Edwardsburg, MI Edwardsburg, MI 15.094
3 13 20 Travis Schlabach Travis Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 15.159
4 16 37S Dylan Stremme Dylan Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 15.210
5 20 4 Todd Hall Todd Hall Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.271
6 2B Bug Schisler Bug Schisler 15.305
7 12 41W Dustin Williams Dustin Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.378
8 4 71 Zackery Courson Zackery Courson Larwill, IN Larwill, IN 15.442
9 1 11B Devin Beer Devin Beer Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 15.454
10 07R Michael Richardson Michael Richardson Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.584
11 2 15 Mark Beers Mark Beers Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.805
12 18 05SH Andrew Meads Andrew Meads Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 15.929
13 5 64 Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 15.946
14 9 60M Austin Meads Austin Meads Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 16.093
15 3 6C Doug Chilcutt Doug Chilcutt 16.560
16 8 22 Jason Luley Jason Luley Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 16.630
17 19 55C Kameron Cox Kameron Cox Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 16.630
18 6 60F Brandon Fink Brandon Fink Nappanee, IN Nappanee, IN 16.630
19 10 18R Briana Rumbaugh Briana Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 16.630
20 11 61 Cameron Schlabach Cameron Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 16.630
21 14 Jason Shepherd Jason Shepherd Milford, IN Milford, IN 16.630
22 15 14S Josh Sommers Josh Sommers 16.630
25 Laps

Hunter Engineering Limited Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27C Tony Chapman Tony Chapman South Bend, IN South Bend, IN -
2 2 13R Aaron Flora Aaron Flora Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -
3 4 86H Cody Hawn Cody Hawn Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 1
4 3 454 Kyle Kline Kyle Kline Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN -1
8 Laps

Hunter Engineering Limited Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27C Tony Chapman Tony Chapman South Bend, IN South Bend, IN -
2 4 86H Cody Hawn Cody Hawn Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 2
3 3 454 Kyle Kline Kyle Kline Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN -
4 2 13R Aaron Flora Aaron Flora Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -2
0 Laps

Hunter Engineering Limited Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 86H Cody Hawn Cody Hawn Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 14.546
2 4 454 Kyle Kline Kyle Kline Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 14.705
3 2 13R Aaron Flora Aaron Flora Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 14.716
4 1 27C Tony Chapman Tony Chapman South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 14.769
All transfer
0 Laps

Hunter Engineering Limited Late ModelsHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 27C Tony Chapman Tony Chapman South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 14.528
2 2 13R Aaron Flora Aaron Flora Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 14.777
3 4 454 Kyle Kline Kyle Kline Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 30.747
0 Laps

Hunter Engineering Limited Late ModelsHot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 27C Tony Chapman Tony Chapman South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 14.621
2 4 454 Kyle Kline Kyle Kline Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 14.749