9/5/2021 - East Moline Speedway
9/5/2021 - East Moline Speedway

9/5/2021
East Moline Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Robert Cottom

Robert Cottom

Galesburg, IL

County Waste Services Street Stocks Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 8 14 -6
Heat 4 - Top 3 Redraw 4 2 2

Clear Selection

20 Laps

J&J Camper Sales IMCA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1A Donovan Lodge Donovan Lodge Andover, IL Andover, IL 3
2 8 15D Brandon Durbin Brandon Durbin Colona, IL Colona, IL 6
3 6 8 Jaden Fryer Jaden Fryer Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 3
4 10 19B Austin Blume Austin Blume Mt. Morris, IL Mt. Morris, IL 6
5 9 C9 Brandt Cole Brandt Cole Rock Falls, IL Rock Falls, IL 4
6 1 G1 Mike Garland Mike Garland Morrison, IL Morrison, IL -5
7 12 85 Leland Bushong Leland Bushong Colona, IL Colona, IL 5
8 7 57 Tim Hamburg Tim Hamburg Dixon, IL Dixon, IL -1
9 2 35 Chance Huston Chance Huston East Moline, IL East Moline, IL -7
10 13 9G George Spence III George Spence III Sherrard, IL Sherrard, IL 3
11 3 J1 Jim Sandusky Jim Sandusky Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL -8
12 11 313 Doug Lenth Doug Lenth Colona, IL Colona, IL -1
13 5 613 Dan Hahn Dan Hahn Hoopole, IL Hoopole, IL -8
8 Laps

J&J Camper Sales IMCA ModifiedsHeat 1 - Top 5 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 G1 Mike Garland Mike Garland Morrison, IL Morrison, IL 1
2 3 19B Austin Blume Austin Blume Mt. Morris, IL Mt. Morris, IL 1
3 6 C9 Brandt Cole Brandt Cole Rock Falls, IL Rock Falls, IL 3
4 7 8 Jaden Fryer Jaden Fryer Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 3
5 1 35 Chance Huston Chance Huston East Moline, IL East Moline, IL -4
6 5 313 Doug Lenth Doug Lenth Colona, IL Colona, IL -1
7 4 9G George Spence III George Spence III Sherrard, IL Sherrard, IL -3
All transfer
8 Laps

J&J Camper Sales IMCA ModifiedsHeat 2 - Top 5 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 57 Tim Hamburg Tim Hamburg Dixon, IL Dixon, IL 1
2 4 15D Brandon Durbin Brandon Durbin Colona, IL Colona, IL 2
3 1 613 Dan Hahn Dan Hahn Hoopole, IL Hoopole, IL -2
4 6 1A Donovan Lodge Donovan Lodge Andover, IL Andover, IL 2
5 3 J1 Jim Sandusky Jim Sandusky Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL -2
6 5 85 Leland Bushong Leland Bushong Colona, IL Colona, IL -1
All transfer
15 Laps

Legacy Corporation IMCA Sport ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 17C Shane Paris Shane Paris Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA 4
2 7 33 Jarett Franzen Jarett Franzen Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA 5
3 1 65 David Engelkens David Engelkens Morrison, IL Morrison, IL -2
4 6 8C Logan Cumby Logan Cumby Quincy, IL Quincy, IL 2
5 9 B33 Cody Calam Cody Calam Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 4
6 4 17L Levi Laymon Levi Laymon Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA -2
7 11 43LV Logan Veloz Logan Veloz Colona, IL Colona, IL 4
8 14 S4 Steven Spiker Steven Spiker Hampton, IL Hampton, IL 6
9 2 39 Perry Gellerstedt Perry Gellerstedt Carbon Cliff, IL Carbon Cliff, IL -7
10 10 4G Kevin Goben Kevin Goben Sherrard, IL Sherrard, IL -
11 3 44 Joe Grant Joe Grant Fulton, IL Fulton, IL -8
12 12 18C Dakota Cole Dakota Cole Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -
13 8 99 Brandon Jewell Brandon Jewell Clinton, IA Clinton, IA -5
14 17 115 Jacob Lenth Jacob Lenth Colona, IL Colona, IL 3
15 13 88 Trey Grimm Trey Grimm East Moline, IL East Moline, IL -2
16 19 34 Josh Marth Josh Marth Tampico , IL Tampico , IL 3
17 20 16 Joel Payne Joel Payne Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA 3
18 16 85 Erick Turner Erick Turner Barstow, IL Barstow, IL -2
19 18 09R Rob Nylin Rob Nylin Colona, IL Colona, IL -1
20 15 12 Jared Coppejans Jared Coppejans Hillsdale, IL Hillsdale, IL -5
21 22 33X Jeff Waterfall Jeff Waterfall Moline, IL Moline, IL 1
DNS 21 2K Tony Kraklio Tony Kraklio BENNETT, IA BENNETT, IA -
8 Laps

Legacy Corporation IMCA Sport ModsHeat 1 - Top 4 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 17C Shane Paris Shane Paris Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA 6
2 5 43LV Logan Veloz Logan Veloz Colona, IL Colona, IL 3
3 2 39 Perry Gellerstedt Perry Gellerstedt Carbon Cliff, IL Carbon Cliff, IL -1
4 3 B33 Cody Calam Cody Calam Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -1
5 4 88 Trey Grimm Trey Grimm East Moline, IL East Moline, IL -1
6 1 85 Erick Turner Erick Turner Barstow, IL Barstow, IL -5
7 6 34 Josh Marth Josh Marth Tampico , IL Tampico , IL -1
8 8 33X Jeff Waterfall Jeff Waterfall Moline, IL Moline, IL -
All transfer
8 Laps

Legacy Corporation IMCA Sport ModsHeat 2 - Top 4 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 33 Jarett Franzen Jarett Franzen Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA 3
2 1 65 David Engelkens David Engelkens Morrison, IL Morrison, IL -1
3 2 18C Dakota Cole Dakota Cole Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -1
4 5 44 Joe Grant Joe Grant Fulton, IL Fulton, IL 1
5 3 S4 Steven Spiker Steven Spiker Hampton, IL Hampton, IL -2
6 6 115 Jacob Lenth Jacob Lenth Colona, IL Colona, IL -
7 7 16 Joel Payne Joel Payne Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA -
All transfer
8 Laps

Legacy Corporation IMCA Sport ModsHeat 3 - Top 4 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 8C Logan Cumby Logan Cumby Quincy, IL Quincy, IL 2
2 1 4G Kevin Goben Kevin Goben Sherrard, IL Sherrard, IL -1
3 4 17L Levi Laymon Levi Laymon Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA 1
4 6 99 Brandon Jewell Brandon Jewell Clinton, IA Clinton, IA 2
5 2 12 Jared Coppejans Jared Coppejans Hillsdale, IL Hillsdale, IL -3
6 5 09R Rob Nylin Rob Nylin Colona, IL Colona, IL -1
7 7 2K Tony Kraklio Tony Kraklio BENNETT, IA BENNETT, IA -
All transfer
30 Laps

County Waste Services Street StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 95 Jesse Owen Jesse Owen Colona, IL Colona, IL -
2 6 37X Lance Evans Lance Evans Westville, IL Westville, IL 4
3 7 4S Jeff Struck Jr. Jeff Struck Jr. Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 4
4 3 70 Joe Bonney Joe Bonney Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA -1
5 2 00 Rob Henry Rob Henry Port Byron, IL Port Byron, IL -3
6 19 42 Jesse Simmons Jesse Simmons Danville, IL Danville, IL 13
7 22 9 Ryan Arnett Ryan Arnett Demotte, IN Demotte, IN 15
8 10 27H Derrick Hufford Derrick Hufford 2
9 9 22G Steve Grotz Steve Grotz Quincy, IL Quincy, IL -
10 21 8H Kyler Hickenbottom Kyler Hickenbottom Cambridge, IL Cambridge, IL 11
11 23 R00 Veronica Anderson Veronica Anderson Moline, IL Moline, IL 12
12 20 61S Jeff Streitmatter Jeff Streitmatter East Moline, IL East Moline, IL 8
13 4 4Z Zach Zuberbier Zach Zuberbier Kingston, IL Kingston, IL -9
14 8 1C Robert Cottom Robert Cottom Galesburg, IL Galesburg, IL -6
15 24 36 Ben Odell Ben Odell Marseils, IL Marseils, IL 9
16 13 14 Megan Erwin Megan Erwin Attica, IN Attica, IN -3
17 14 81 Cary Brown Cary Brown Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -3
18 18 7R Austin Riggs Austin Riggs Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -
19 12 37 Peter Odell Peter Odell Streator, IL Streator, IL -7
20 16 99 Mitch Current Mitch Current Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA -4
21 11 383 James Comins James Comins East Moline, IL East Moline, IL -10
22 15 71 Dwayne Smith Jr Dwayne Smith Jr East Moline, IL East Moline, IL -7
23 5 20 Tanner Sullivan Tanner Sullivan Pontiac, IL Pontiac, IL -18
24 17 7T Justin Thomas Justin Thomas Streator, IL Streator, IL -7
8 Laps

County Waste Services Street StocksB Feature 1 - Top 6 to A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 14 Megan Erwin Megan Erwin Attica, IN Attica, IN 10
2 1 71 Dwayne Smith Jr Dwayne Smith Jr East Moline, IL East Moline, IL -1
3 5 7T Justin Thomas Justin Thomas Streator, IL Streator, IL 2
4 2 42 Jesse Simmons Jesse Simmons Danville, IL Danville, IL -2
5 8 8H Kyler Hickenbottom Kyler Hickenbottom Cambridge, IL Cambridge, IL 3
6 10 R00 Veronica Anderson Veronica Anderson Moline, IL Moline, IL 4
Top 6 transfer
7 3 17 Andrew Chelf Andrew Chelf Lost Nation, IA Lost Nation, IA -4
8 13 8 Rick Schriner Rick Schriner Rock Island, IL Rock Island, IL 5
9 7 72 Kyle Fuget Kyle Fuget Streator, IL Streator, IL -2
10 6 26N Kori Murphy Kori Murphy Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -4
11 12 127 Matthew Weibel Matthew Weibel Streator, IL Streator, IL 1
12 9 86 Logan Gustaf Logan Gustaf Hillsdale, IL Hillsdale, IL -3
13 4 2 Nick Hixson Nick Hixson Orion, IL Orion, IL -9
8 Laps

County Waste Services Street StocksB Feature 2 - Top 6 to A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 81 Cary Brown Cary Brown Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 4
2 4 99 Mitch Current Mitch Current Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA 2
3 10 7R Austin Riggs Austin Riggs Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 7
4 13 61S Jeff Streitmatter Jeff Streitmatter East Moline, IL East Moline, IL 9
5 6 9 Ryan Arnett Ryan Arnett Demotte, IN Demotte, IN 1
6 8 36 Ben Odell Ben Odell Marseils, IL Marseils, IL 2
Top 6 transfer
7 1 27 Frank Waters Frank Waters Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -6
8 2 3P Alex Pappas Alex Pappas Moline, IL Moline, IL -6
9 9 1X Alan Cottom Alan Cottom -
10 12 91 Jason Bielema Jason Bielema Colona, IL Colona, IL 2
11 7 1 Rob Nylin Rob Nylin Colona, IL Colona, IL -4
DNS 3 83 Jim Rutsaert Jim Rutsaert East Moline, IL East Moline, IL -
DNS 11 7 Brandon Vorbeck Brandon Vorbeck Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA -
12 Laps

County Waste Services Street StocksNon Qualifier Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 8 Rick Schriner Rick Schriner Rock Island, IL Rock Island, IL 2
2 4 3P Alex Pappas Alex Pappas Moline, IL Moline, IL 2
3 10 1 Rob Nylin Rob Nylin Colona, IL Colona, IL 7
4 1 17 Andrew Chelf Andrew Chelf Lost Nation, IA Lost Nation, IA -3
5 7 26N Kori Murphy Kori Murphy Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 2
6 5 72 Kyle Fuget Kyle Fuget Streator, IL Streator, IL -1
7 2 27 Frank Waters Frank Waters Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -5
8 6 1X Alan Cottom Alan Cottom -2
9 8 91 Jason Bielema Jason Bielema Colona, IL Colona, IL -1
10 9 127 Matthew Weibel Matthew Weibel Streator, IL Streator, IL -1
11 11 86 Logan Gustaf Logan Gustaf Hillsdale, IL Hillsdale, IL -
12 12 83 Jim Rutsaert Jim Rutsaert East Moline, IL East Moline, IL -
13 13 2 Nick Hixson Nick Hixson Orion, IL Orion, IL -
14 14 7 Brandon Vorbeck Brandon Vorbeck Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA -
8 Laps

County Waste Services Street StocksHeat 1 - Top 3 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 00 Rob Henry Rob Henry Port Byron, IL Port Byron, IL -
2 6 20 Tanner Sullivan Tanner Sullivan Pontiac, IL Pontiac, IL 4
3 2 383 James Comins James Comins East Moline, IL East Moline, IL -1
Top 3 transfer
4 4 71 Dwayne Smith Jr Dwayne Smith Jr East Moline, IL East Moline, IL -
5 3 17 Andrew Chelf Andrew Chelf Lost Nation, IA Lost Nation, IA -2
6 5 7T Justin Thomas Justin Thomas Streator, IL Streator, IL -1
7 8 72 Kyle Fuget Kyle Fuget Streator, IL Streator, IL 1
8 9 86 Logan Gustaf Logan Gustaf Hillsdale, IL Hillsdale, IL 1
9 7 14 Megan Erwin Megan Erwin Attica, IN Attica, IN -2
10 10 8 Rick Schriner Rick Schriner Rock Island, IL Rock Island, IL -
8 Laps

County Waste Services Street StocksHeat 2 -Top 3 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 70 Joe Bonney Joe Bonney Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA 1
2 8 37X Lance Evans Lance Evans Westville, IL Westville, IL 6
3 6 27H Derrick Hufford Derrick Hufford 3
Top 3 transfer
4 9 27 Frank Waters Frank Waters Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 5
5 1 83 Jim Rutsaert Jim Rutsaert East Moline, IL East Moline, IL -4
6 10 81 Cary Brown Cary Brown Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 4
7 5 1 Rob Nylin Rob Nylin Colona, IL Colona, IL -2
8 4 1X Alan Cottom Alan Cottom -4
9 7 7 Brandon Vorbeck Brandon Vorbeck Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA -2
10 3 61S Jeff Streitmatter Jeff Streitmatter East Moline, IL East Moline, IL -7
8 Laps

County Waste Services Street StocksHeat 3 - Top 3 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 95 Jesse Owen Jesse Owen Colona, IL Colona, IL 1
2 3 4S Jeff Struck Jr. Jeff Struck Jr. Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 1
3 5 22G Steve Grotz Steve Grotz Quincy, IL Quincy, IL 2
Top 3 transfer
4 8 42 Jesse Simmons Jesse Simmons Danville, IL Danville, IL 4
5 7 2 Nick Hixson Nick Hixson Orion, IL Orion, IL 2
6 4 26N Kori Murphy Kori Murphy Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -2
7 9 8H Kyler Hickenbottom Kyler Hickenbottom Cambridge, IL Cambridge, IL 2
8 1 R00 Veronica Anderson Veronica Anderson Moline, IL Moline, IL -7
9 6 127 Matthew Weibel Matthew Weibel Streator, IL Streator, IL -3
8 Laps

County Waste Services Street StocksHeat 4 - Top 3 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4Z Zach Zuberbier Zach Zuberbier Kingston, IL Kingston, IL 1
2 4 1C Robert Cottom Robert Cottom Galesburg, IL Galesburg, IL 2
3 6 37 Peter Odell Peter Odell Streator, IL Streator, IL 3
Top 3 transfer
4 1 3P Alex Pappas Alex Pappas Moline, IL Moline, IL -3
5 5 99 Mitch Current Mitch Current Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA -
6 9 9 Ryan Arnett Ryan Arnett Demotte, IN Demotte, IN 3
7 3 36 Ben Odell Ben Odell Marseils, IL Marseils, IL -4
8 8 7R Austin Riggs Austin Riggs Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -
9 7 91 Jason Bielema Jason Bielema Colona, IL Colona, IL -2
15 Laps

Riverbend Pizza Place Sport CompactsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 28 Cyle Hawkins Cyle Hawkins Blue Grass, IA Blue Grass, IA 6
2 5 813 Aaron Hitt Aaron Hitt Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 3
3 11 14 Drew Wise Drew Wise Hooppole, IL Hooppole, IL 8
4 2 A78 Austin Vorbeck Austin Vorbeck Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA -2
5 6 47 Thomas Adams Thomas Adams Moline, IL Moline, IL 1
6 12 11 Blake Dotson Blake Dotson Macomb, IL Macomb, IL 6
7 9 55C Adam Miller Adam Miller Rock Island, IL Rock Island, IL 2
8 16 X Rick DeFord Rick DeFord Canton, IL Canton, IL 8
9 3 53 Norm Marcov Norm Marcov Bettendorf, IA Bettendorf, IA -6
10 19 514 Jason Rhoads Jason Rhoads Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 9
11 20 11P Codie Proehl Codie Proehl Moline, IL Moline, IL 9
12 10 27 Michael Lundeen Michael Lundeen Rock Island, IL Rock Island, IL -2
13 18 19L Trent Lebarge Trent Lebarge Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 5
14 13 72X Gene Potter Gene Potter Delmar, IA Delmar, IA -1
15 14 24X Scott Delles Scott Delles East Moline, IL East Moline, IL -1
16 1 101 Nick Proehl Nick Proehl Milan, IL Milan, IL -15
17 8 00J Jimmy Dutlinger Jimmy Dutlinger Peoria, IL Peoria, IL -9
18 4 513 Josh Lane Josh Lane Silvis, IL Silvis, IL -14
19 15 516 Kristine Lane Kristine Lane Silvis, IL Silvis, IL -4
DNS 17 125T Tim Sibley Tim Sibley Moline, IL Moline, IL -
DNS 21 4R Ashley Reuman Ashley Reuman Hills, IA Hills, IA -
DNS 22 9 Eric Stogdell Eric Stogdell Colona, IL Colona, IL -
6 Laps

Riverbend Pizza Place Sport CompactsHeat 1 - Top 4 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11 Blake Dotson Blake Dotson Macomb, IL Macomb, IL 1
2 4 813 Aaron Hitt Aaron Hitt Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 2
3 5 513 Josh Lane Josh Lane Silvis, IL Silvis, IL 2
4 1 55C Adam Miller Adam Miller Rock Island, IL Rock Island, IL -3
5 8 72X Gene Potter Gene Potter Delmar, IA Delmar, IA 3
6 3 X Rick DeFord Rick DeFord Canton, IL Canton, IL -3
7 7 514 Jason Rhoads Jason Rhoads Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -
DNS 6 9 Eric Stogdell Eric Stogdell Colona, IL Colona, IL -
All transfer
6 Laps

Riverbend Pizza Place Sport CompactsHeat 2 - Top 4 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 101 Nick Proehl Nick Proehl Milan, IL Milan, IL 5
2 3 53 Norm Marcov Norm Marcov Bettendorf, IA Bettendorf, IA 1
3 5 28 Cyle Hawkins Cyle Hawkins Blue Grass, IA Blue Grass, IA 2
4 2 27 Michael Lundeen Michael Lundeen Rock Island, IL Rock Island, IL -2
5 1 24X Scott Delles Scott Delles East Moline, IL East Moline, IL -4
6 7 125T Tim Sibley Tim Sibley Moline, IL Moline, IL 1
DNS 4 11P Codie Proehl Codie Proehl Moline, IL Moline, IL -
All transfer
6 Laps

Riverbend Pizza Place Sport CompactsHeat 3 - Top 4 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 00J Jimmy Dutlinger Jimmy Dutlinger Peoria, IL Peoria, IL 3
2 2 47 Thomas Adams Thomas Adams Moline, IL Moline, IL -
3 5 14 Drew Wise Drew Wise Hooppole, IL Hooppole, IL 2
4 1 A78 Austin Vorbeck Austin Vorbeck Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA -3
5 6 516 Kristine Lane Kristine Lane Silvis, IL Silvis, IL 1
6 3 19L Trent Lebarge Trent Lebarge Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -3
7 7 4R Ashley Reuman Ashley Reuman Hills, IA Hills, IA -
All transfer
12 Laps

Nostalgia Auto Racing ClubA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 57 Andrew Hamburg Andrew Hamburg Dixon, IL Dixon, IL 1
2 9 00 Jeff Walker Jeff Walker Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 7
3 3 75K Ben Hamburg Ben Hamburg Amboy, IL Amboy, IL -
4 6 43 Terry Mattly Terry Mattly East Moline, IL East Moline, IL 2
5 5 95 Austin Honts Austin Honts Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA -
6 1 55 Mark Claeys Mark Claeys Grand Mound, IA Grand Mound, IA -5
7 8 112 Pat Tuttle Pat Tuttle East Moline, IL East Moline, IL 1
8 4 TR1 Terry Hirst Terry Hirst Bettendorf, IA Bettendorf, IA -4
9 7 14D Dan Schmidt Dan Schmidt Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS -2
10 10 Z1 Zane Zimmerman Zane Zimmerman Muscatine, IL Muscatine, IL -
6 Laps

Nostalgia Auto Racing ClubHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 43 Terry Mattly Terry Mattly East Moline, IL East Moline, IL -
2 3 00 Jeff Walker Jeff Walker Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 1
3 4 57 Andrew Hamburg Andrew Hamburg Dixon, IL Dixon, IL 1
4 2 TR1 Terry Hirst Terry Hirst Bettendorf, IA Bettendorf, IA -2
5 5 14D Dan Schmidt Dan Schmidt Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS -
6 Laps

Nostalgia Auto Racing ClubHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 75K Ben Hamburg Ben Hamburg Amboy, IL Amboy, IL 1
2 1 95 Austin Honts Austin Honts Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA -1
3 3 55 Mark Claeys Mark Claeys Grand Mound, IA Grand Mound, IA -
4 4 112 Pat Tuttle Pat Tuttle East Moline, IL East Moline, IL -
5 5 Z1 Zane Zimmerman Zane Zimmerman Muscatine, IL Muscatine, IL -