3/12/2021 - Southern Raceway
3/12/2021 - Southern Raceway

3/12/2021
Southern Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

0 Laps

Pure StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 21 Dallas Listvan Dallas Listvan Milton, FL Milton, FL 2
2 2 0 Bubba Fletcher Bubba Fletcher Navarre, FL Navarre, FL -
3 4 32R Kacee Rice Kacee Rice Milton, FL Milton, FL 1
4 5 1 Justin Adams Justin Adams Baker, FL Baker, FL 1
5 7 13 Charlie Walker Charlie Walker Panama City, FL Panama City, FL 2
6 6 51 David Jones David Jones Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL -
7 1 2 Landen Harris Landen Harris Molino, FL Molino, FL -6
0 Laps

Pure StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 B24 Owen Barnhill Owen Barnhill Milton, FL Milton, FL 3
2 5 32 Christian Porter Christian Porter 3
3 1 77 Michael Edmondson Michael Edmondson Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL -2
4 2 33 Chase Jenkins Chase Jenkins Jay, FL Jay, FL -2
5 6 7 Kyle Smith Kyle Smith Pace, FL Pace, FL 1
6 3 84 Braison Maness Braison Maness -3
0 Laps

Street StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27 Tommy Lowery Tommy Lowery Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL -
2 3 11 Charlie Walker Charlie Walker Panama City, FL Panama City, FL 1
3 4 12 Bryan Moseley Bryan Moseley Panama City, FL Panama City, FL 1
4 5 4 Bubba Hart Bubba Hart Panama City, FL Panama City, FL 1
5 2 64 Sunny Gilmore Sunny Gilmore -3
0 Laps

Street StockQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 27 Tommy Lowery Tommy Lowery Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 17.479
2 3 64 Sunny Gilmore Sunny Gilmore 17.731
3 5 11 Charlie Walker Charlie Walker Panama City, FL Panama City, FL 18.000
4 4 12 Bryan Moseley Bryan Moseley Panama City, FL Panama City, FL 18.020
5 1 4 Bubba Hart Bubba Hart Panama City, FL Panama City, FL 18.781
All transfer
0 Laps

VintageHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 52 JD Fuqua JD Fuqua 1
2 1 11 Robo Hutchinson Robo Hutchinson -1
3 6 3V Larry Faulk Larry Faulk 3
4 3 83 Nick Poole Nick Poole -1
5 4 3 Ben Dalton Ben Dalton Panama City, FL Panama City, FL -1
6 5 50 Trevor Andrews Trevor Andrews Harold, FL Harold, FL -1
7 7 19 William Tirrell William Tirrell Milton, FL Milton, FL -
0 Laps

VintageHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 12 Ricky Haugen Ricky Haugen Pace, FL Pace, FL 4
2 3 94 Caden White Caden White Milton, FL Milton, FL 1
3 1 56 Chris Bayhi Chris Bayhi Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL -2
4 4 31 Tommy Gilmore Tommy Gilmore Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL -
5 6 75 Gueston Rogers Gueston Rogers Milton, FL Milton, FL 1
6 2 81 Henry Bailey Henry Bailey Pace, FL Pace, FL -4
0 Laps

ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 37R Kyle Rutkoski Kyle Rutkoski -
2 2 25 Joseph Phillips Joseph Phillips -
3 3 141 Justin Galbreath Justin Galbreath Chipley, FL Chipley, FL -
4 4 20S Eddie Smith Eddie Smith Milton, FL Milton, FL -
5 6 10 Johnathan Williams Johnathan Williams Bagdad, FL Bagdad, FL 1
6 5 7 Jonathan Pinkard Jonathan Pinkard Pace, FL Pace, FL -1
DNS 7 59 Eli Williams Eli Williams Elberta, AL Elberta, AL -
0 Laps

ModifiedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 37R Kyle Rutkoski Kyle Rutkoski 16.292
2 6 25 Joseph Phillips Joseph Phillips 16.695
3 4 141 Justin Galbreath Justin Galbreath Chipley, FL Chipley, FL 17.104
4 5 20S Eddie Smith Eddie Smith Milton, FL Milton, FL 17.245
5 2 7 Jonathan Pinkard Jonathan Pinkard Pace, FL Pace, FL 19.271
6 3 10 Johnathan Williams Johnathan Williams Bagdad, FL Bagdad, FL 20.049
DNS 1 59 Eli Williams Eli Williams Elberta, AL Elberta, AL 20.049
All transfer
0 Laps

StingerA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 42 Brandin Sidner Brandin Sidner Cantonment, FL Cantonment, FL -
2 7 K20 Kody Cook Kody Cook Crestview, FL Crestview, FL 5
3 11 1776 Steve Sidner Steve Sidner Cantonment, FL Cantonment, FL 8
4 6 41 Ben Lisenbee Ben Lisenbee Fort Myers, FL Fort Myers, FL 2
5 13 16 Desmend Mouton Desmend Mouton Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 8
6 3 27M Mater Bolton Mater Bolton Walnut hill, FL Walnut hill, FL -3
7 12 5 Jessie Savage Jessie Savage Milton, FL Milton, FL 5
8 4 66 Teihan Galkowski Teihan Galkowski Milton, FL Milton, FL -4
9 2 1 Josh Douglas Josh Douglas -7
10 5 13 Scott Maher Scott Maher -5
11 8 57 Johnathan Adams Johnathan Adams Holt, FL Holt, FL -3
12 10 07 Dewayne Keith Dewayne Keith Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -2
13 15 22 Kevin Williams Kevin Williams Milton, FL Milton, FL 2
14 9 0C Jason Philyaw Jason Philyaw -5
DNS 14 21R Robert Chapman Robert Chapman Milton, FL Milton, FL -
0 Laps

StingerHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 42 Brandin Sidner Brandin Sidner Cantonment, FL Cantonment, FL 7
2 2 27M Mater Bolton Mater Bolton Walnut hill, FL Walnut hill, FL -
3 3 13 Scott Maher Scott Maher -
4 7 K20 Kody Cook Kody Cook Crestview, FL Crestview, FL 3
5 5 0C Jason Philyaw Jason Philyaw -
6 6 1776 Steve Sidner Steve Sidner Cantonment, FL Cantonment, FL -
7 4 16 Desmend Mouton Desmend Mouton Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL -3
8 1 22 Kevin Williams Kevin Williams Milton, FL Milton, FL -7
All transfer
0 Laps

StingerHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 1 Josh Douglas Josh Douglas 5
2 4 66 Teihan Galkowski Teihan Galkowski Milton, FL Milton, FL 2
3 5 41 Ben Lisenbee Ben Lisenbee Fort Myers, FL Fort Myers, FL 2
4 3 57 Johnathan Adams Johnathan Adams Holt, FL Holt, FL -1
5 7 07 Dewayne Keith Dewayne Keith Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 2
6 2 5 Jessie Savage Jessie Savage Milton, FL Milton, FL -4
7 1 21R Robert Chapman Robert Chapman Milton, FL Milton, FL -6
All transfer
0 Laps

SlingshotA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 64 Abbey Cauley Abbey Cauley -
2 2 5 Madyson Tugmon Madyson Tugmon Crestview, FL Crestview, FL -
3 3 9 Cayson Broxton Cayson Broxton Altha, FL Altha, FL -
4 4 27 Erika Hayes Erika Hayes Milton, FL Milton, FL -
0 Laps

SlingshotHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 64 Abbey Cauley Abbey Cauley -
2 3 5 Madyson Tugmon Madyson Tugmon Crestview, FL Crestview, FL 1
3 2 9 Cayson Broxton Cayson Broxton Altha, FL Altha, FL -1
4 4 27 Erika Hayes Erika Hayes Milton, FL Milton, FL -
All transfer
0 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 N/A -
2 N/A -
3 N/A -
4 N/A -
5 Payton Freeman Payton Freeman Commerce, GA Commerce, GA -
6 15 Colin Shipley Colin Shipley Weston, OH Weston, OH 9
0 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 N/A -
2 N/A -
3 Colin Shipley Colin Shipley Weston, OH Weston, OH -