4/11/2021 - Petaluma Speedway
4/11/2021 - Petaluma Speedway

4/11/2021
Petaluma Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

25 Laps

360 SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 92 Andy Forsberg Andy Forsberg Auburn, CA Auburn, CA 5
2 3 4 Jodie Robinson Jodie Robinson Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 1
3 8 38B Blake Carrick Blake Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 5
4 11 38 Colby Johnson Colby Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 7
5 10 26 Billy Aton Billy Aton Benicia, CA Benicia, CA 5
6 5 24 Justin Henry Justin Henry Elverta, CA Elverta, CA -1
7 13 44HR Geoff Ensign Geoff Ensign Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA 6
8 16 27T Jason Toft Jason Toft Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA 8
9 9 46JR Joel Myers Joel Myers Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA -
10 17 7B Brent Bjork Brent Bjork Fremont, CA Fremont, CA 7
11 15 83SA Isaiah Vasquez Isaiah Vasquez Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 4
12 14 78 Bret Barney Bret Barney Rohnert Park, CA Rohnert Park, CA 2
13 7 7H Jake Haulot Jake Haulot Cotati, CA Cotati, CA -6
14 4 2XM Max Mittry Max Mittry Redding, CA Redding, CA -10
15 12 43 Bradley Terrell Bradley Terrell Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA -3
16 1 83T Tanner Carrick Tanner Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -15
17 2 2X Chase Majdic Chase Majdic Redding, CA Redding, CA -15
DNS 18 551 Angelique Bell Angelique Bell Rio Linda, CA Rio Linda, CA -
8 Laps

360 SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 83T Tanner Carrick Tanner Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 1
2 1 46JR Joel Myers Joel Myers Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA -1
3 4 2XM Max Mittry Max Mittry Redding, CA Redding, CA 1
4 3 92 Andy Forsberg Andy Forsberg Auburn, CA Auburn, CA -1
5 6 27T Jason Toft Jason Toft Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA 1
6 5 83SA Isaiah Vasquez Isaiah Vasquez Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -1
All transfer
8 Laps

360 SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 38B Blake Carrick Blake Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 1
2 3 2X Chase Majdic Chase Majdic Redding, CA Redding, CA 1
3 4 7H Jake Haulot Jake Haulot Cotati, CA Cotati, CA 1
4 5 38 Colby Johnson Colby Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 1
5 1 78 Bret Barney Bret Barney Rohnert Park, CA Rohnert Park, CA -4
6 6 7B Brent Bjork Brent Bjork Fremont, CA Fremont, CA -
All transfer
8 Laps

360 SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24 Justin Henry Justin Henry Elverta, CA Elverta, CA 1
2 1 26 Billy Aton Billy Aton Benicia, CA Benicia, CA -1
3 4 4 Jodie Robinson Jodie Robinson Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 1
4 5 43 Bradley Terrell Bradley Terrell Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA 1
5 3 44HR Geoff Ensign Geoff Ensign Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA -2
DNS 6 551 Angelique Bell Angelique Bell Rio Linda, CA Rio Linda, CA -
All transfer
0 Laps

360 SprintsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 2XM Max Mittry Max Mittry Redding, CA Redding, CA
2 2 7H Jake Haulot Jake Haulot Cotati, CA Cotati, CA
3 6 4 Jodie Robinson Jodie Robinson Roseville, CA Roseville, CA
4 15 92 Andy Forsberg Andy Forsberg Auburn, CA Auburn, CA
5 9 2X Chase Majdic Chase Majdic Redding, CA Redding, CA
6 11 44HR Geoff Ensign Geoff Ensign Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA
7 4 83T Tanner Carrick Tanner Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA
8 3 38B Blake Carrick Blake Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA
9 12 24 Justin Henry Justin Henry Elverta, CA Elverta, CA
10 14 46JR Joel Myers Joel Myers Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA
11 18 78 Bret Barney Bret Barney Rohnert Park, CA Rohnert Park, CA
12 5 26 Billy Aton Billy Aton Benicia, CA Benicia, CA
13 16 83SA Isaiah Vasquez Isaiah Vasquez Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA
14 8 38 Colby Johnson Colby Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA
15 17 43 Bradley Terrell Bradley Terrell Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA
16 13 27T Jason Toft Jason Toft Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA
17 1 7B Brent Bjork Brent Bjork Fremont, CA Fremont, CA
18 7 551 Angelique Bell Angelique Bell Rio Linda, CA Rio Linda, CA
25 Laps

Super StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 401K Richard Brace Jr Richard Brace Jr Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 4
2 3 15 Cole Oreta Cole Oreta Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA 1
3 4 21JT Justin Crockett Justin Crockett Arroyo Grande, CA Arroyo Grande, CA 1
4 10 33 Robert Gilbertson Robert Gilbertson Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA 6
5 8 55 Matt Kile Matt Kile San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 3
6 7 51D Sid Hess Sid Hess Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA 1
7 9 81 Randy Miramontez Randy Miramontez Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 2
8 11 17 Bill Hall Bill Hall Redding, CA Redding, CA 3
9 12 17C Duane Croft Duane Croft Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 3
10 13 2J Justin Zwicker Justin Zwicker Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA 3
11 2 11H Mike Learn Mike Learn Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -9
12 6 250 Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Calistoga, CA Calistoga, CA -6
13 14 5 Lyle Hopper Lyle Hopper Marysville, CA Marysville, CA 1
14 1 60 Shawn McCoy Shawn McCoy Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -13
8 Laps

Super StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 250 Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Calistoga, CA Calistoga, CA 1
2 6 21JT Justin Crockett Justin Crockett Arroyo Grande, CA Arroyo Grande, CA 4
3 4 11H Mike Learn Mike Learn Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA 1
4 3 51D Sid Hess Sid Hess Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -1
5 5 81 Randy Miramontez Randy Miramontez Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -
6 7 17 Bill Hall Bill Hall Redding, CA Redding, CA 1
7 1 2J Justin Zwicker Justin Zwicker Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -6
All transfer
8 Laps

Super StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 401K Richard Brace Jr Richard Brace Jr Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 1
2 1 15 Cole Oreta Cole Oreta Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA -1
3 3 60 Shawn McCoy Shawn McCoy Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -
4 6 55 Matt Kile Matt Kile San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 2
5 7 33 Robert Gilbertson Robert Gilbertson Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA 2
6 5 17C Duane Croft Duane Croft Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -1
7 DNF 4 5 Lyle Hopper Lyle Hopper Marysville, CA Marysville, CA -3
All transfer
20 Laps

Redwood DwarfA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 43DD Sean Catucci Sean Catucci Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 3
2 6 36DD Dennis Gilcrease Dennis Gilcrease Pittsburg, CA Pittsburg, CA 4
3 2 29N Corey Eaton Corey Eaton Placerville, CA Placerville, CA -1
4 3 12N Mike Grenert Mike Grenert Fairfield, CA Fairfield, CA -1
5 21 9R Chad Matthias Chad Matthias Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA 16
6 10 66B Mark Biscardi Mark Biscardi San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 4
7 11 25R Jimmy Damron Jimmy Damron Gustine, CA Gustine, CA 4
8 22 71R John Peters John Peters Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 14
9 9 88DD Travis Day Travis Day Concord, CA Concord, CA -
10 20 11R Carroll Mendenhall Carroll Mendenhall 10
11 12 66R John Gomes John Gomes Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 1
12 1 27R Danny Marsh Danny Marsh Mill Valley, CA Mill Valley, CA -11
13 18 08R Mike Dahle Mike Dahle Cadaero, CA Cadaero, CA 5
14 7 64B Eric Weisler Eric Weisler Campbell, CA Campbell, CA -7
15 15 03R Michael Affonso Michael Affonso Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -
16 13 10B Barry Waddell Barry Waddell Redwood City, CA Redwood City, CA -3
17 14 2R Kylee Johnson Kylee Johnson Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -3
18 24 12R Sam Borland Sam Borland Windsor, CA Windsor, CA 6
19 19 69B Eddy Claessen Eddy Claessen Monterrey , CA Monterrey , CA -
20 8 15R Shiloh Borland Shiloh Borland Windsor, CA Windsor, CA -12
21 16 26N Dan Zuger Dan Zuger San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -5
22 17 88R Adam Freitas Adam Freitas Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -5
23 23 13R Trevor Mendenhall Trevor Mendenhall Forestville, CA Forestville, CA -
DQ 5 16R Joey Lingron Joey Lingron Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -
12 Laps

Redwood DwarfB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 9R Chad Matthias Chad Matthias Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA 5
2 2 71R John Peters John Peters Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -
3 10 13R Trevor Mendenhall Trevor Mendenhall Forestville, CA Forestville, CA 7
4 5 12R Sam Borland Sam Borland Windsor, CA Windsor, CA 1
Top 4 transfer
5 3 43R Michael Williams Michael Williams Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -2
6 11 8R tim steger tim steger Cazadero, CA Cazadero, CA 5
7 12 42 Keith Costas Keith Costas Half Moon Bay, CA Half Moon Bay, CA 5
8 4 57 Kieran Costas Kieran Costas Half Moon Bay, CA Half Moon Bay, CA -4
9 13 127R Alysa Gallegos Alysa Gallegos Auburn, CA Auburn, CA 4
10 1 2 Lonnie Tekaat Lonnie Tekaat Atwater, CA Atwater, CA -9
11 15 11B Cody Bolles Cody Bolles Sonoma, CA Sonoma, CA 4
DNS 7 79R Mark Hanson Mark Hanson OccidentaL, CA OccidentaL, CA -
DNS 14 088R Antonio Miramontez Antonio Miramontez Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -
DNS 9 81R Randy Miramontez Randy Miramontez Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -
DNS 8 4R Zach Whitacre Zach Whitacre Kenwood, CA Kenwood, CA -
8 Laps

Redwood DwarfHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 36DD Dennis Gilcrease Dennis Gilcrease Pittsburg, CA Pittsburg, CA 2
2 2 27R Danny Marsh Danny Marsh Mill Valley, CA Mill Valley, CA -
3 1 25R Jimmy Damron Jimmy Damron Gustine, CA Gustine, CA -2
4 6 26N Dan Zuger Dan Zuger San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 2
Top 4 transfer
5 8 2 Lonnie Tekaat Lonnie Tekaat Atwater, CA Atwater, CA 3
6 5 9R Chad Matthias Chad Matthias Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -1
7 4 8R tim steger tim steger Cazadero, CA Cazadero, CA -3
8 7 11B Cody Bolles Cody Bolles Sonoma, CA Sonoma, CA -1
8 Laps

Redwood DwarfHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 16R Joey Lingron Joey Lingron Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 3
2 2 64B Eric Weisler Eric Weisler Campbell, CA Campbell, CA -
3 5 66R John Gomes John Gomes Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 2
4 3 88R Adam Freitas Adam Freitas Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 71R John Peters John Peters Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 2
6 6 79R Mark Hanson Mark Hanson OccidentaL, CA OccidentaL, CA -
7 1 42 Keith Costas Keith Costas Half Moon Bay, CA Half Moon Bay, CA -6
8 Laps

Redwood DwarfHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 43DD Sean Catucci Sean Catucci Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 5
2 5 15R Shiloh Borland Shiloh Borland Windsor, CA Windsor, CA 3
3 3 10B Barry Waddell Barry Waddell Redwood City, CA Redwood City, CA -
4 7 08R Mike Dahle Mike Dahle Cadaero, CA Cadaero, CA 3
Top 4 transfer
5 2 43R Michael Williams Michael Williams Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -3
6 4 4R Zach Whitacre Zach Whitacre Kenwood, CA Kenwood, CA -2
7 1 127R Alysa Gallegos Alysa Gallegos Auburn, CA Auburn, CA -6
8 Laps

Redwood DwarfHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 12N Mike Grenert Mike Grenert Fairfield, CA Fairfield, CA 4
2 7 88DD Travis Day Travis Day Concord, CA Concord, CA 5
3 1 2R Kylee Johnson Kylee Johnson Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -2
4 2 69B Eddy Claessen Eddy Claessen Monterrey , CA Monterrey , CA -2
Top 4 transfer
5 3 57 Kieran Costas Kieran Costas Half Moon Bay, CA Half Moon Bay, CA -2
6 DNF 4 81R Randy Miramontez Randy Miramontez Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -2
DNS 6 088R Antonio Miramontez Antonio Miramontez Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -
8 Laps

Redwood DwarfHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 29N Corey Eaton Corey Eaton Placerville, CA Placerville, CA 1
2 3 66B Mark Biscardi Mark Biscardi San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 1
3 1 03R Michael Affonso Michael Affonso Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -2
4 6 11R Carroll Mendenhall Carroll Mendenhall 2
Top 4 transfer
5 4 12R Sam Borland Sam Borland Windsor, CA Windsor, CA -1
6 5 13R Trevor Mendenhall Trevor Mendenhall Forestville, CA Forestville, CA -1
20 Laps

Mini StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22R Roberta Broze Roberta Broze Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -
2 3 23X JB Hagemann JB Hagemann Bodega Bay, CA Bodega Bay, CA 1
3 2 3R Tom Brown Tom Brown Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -1
4 5 22Z Sophie Shelley Sophie Shelley Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 1
5 6 14 Joe Silveria Joe Silveria Graton, CA Graton, CA 1
6 4 5150 Jake Barretta Jake Barretta Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -2
7 7 M1A Maddy Ayers Maddy Ayers Sonoma, CA Sonoma, CA -
8 Laps

Mini StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 22R Roberta Broze Roberta Broze Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 2
2 4 3R Tom Brown Tom Brown Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 2
3 1 23X JB Hagemann JB Hagemann Bodega Bay, CA Bodega Bay, CA -2
4 6 5150 Jake Barretta Jake Barretta Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 2
5 2 22Z Sophie Shelley Sophie Shelley Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -3
6 7 14 Joe Silveria Joe Silveria Graton, CA Graton, CA 1
7 5 M1A Maddy Ayers Maddy Ayers Sonoma, CA Sonoma, CA -2
All transfer