7/10/2021 - Petaluma Speedway
7/10/2021 - Petaluma Speedway

7/10/2021
Petaluma Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Sean Becker

Sean Becker

Roseville, CA

410 Sprints - Winged Start Finish +/-
Qualifying 1 - -

Clear Selection

0 Laps

Wingless SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3X Nick Robfogel Nick Robfogel Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA 1
2 4 5150 David Lindt Jr David Lindt Jr Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA 2
3 3 33 Trevor Schmid Trevor Schmid Corte Madera, CA Corte Madera, CA -
4 5 6K Daniel Whitley Daniel Whitley Ferndale, CA Ferndale, CA 1
5 1 21X Marcus Hardina Marcus Hardina Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -4
6 9 2N Shannon Newton Shannon Newton Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 3
7 7 2 Kevin Box Kevin Box Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -
8 12 3R Bob Davis Bob Davis Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA 4
9 11 50 Tony Bernard Tony Bernard Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 2
10 6 66S Zack Albers Zack Albers Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -4
11 10 7J Jack McDonald Jack McDonald Novato, CA Novato, CA -1
12 8 31P Eathon Lanfri Eathon Lanfri Milpitas, CA Milpitas, CA -4
0 Laps

Wingless SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 21X Marcus Hardina Marcus Hardina Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 2
2 4 33 Trevor Schmid Trevor Schmid Corte Madera, CA Corte Madera, CA 2
3 1 6K Daniel Whitley Daniel Whitley Ferndale, CA Ferndale, CA -2
4 2 2 Kevin Box Kevin Box Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -2
5 6 2N Shannon Newton Shannon Newton Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 1
6 5 50 Tony Bernard Tony Bernard Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -1
All transfer
0 Laps

Wingless SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3X Nick Robfogel Nick Robfogel Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA 1
2 1 5150 David Lindt Jr David Lindt Jr Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA -1
3 4 66S Zack Albers Zack Albers Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 1
4 3 31P Eathon Lanfri Eathon Lanfri Milpitas, CA Milpitas, CA -1
5 6 7J Jack McDonald Jack McDonald Novato, CA Novato, CA 1
6 5 3R Bob Davis Bob Davis Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -1
All transfer
0 Laps

Wingless SprintsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 6K Daniel Whitley Daniel Whitley Ferndale, CA Ferndale, CA
2 5 5150 David Lindt Jr David Lindt Jr Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA
3 11 2 Kevin Box Kevin Box Antioch, CA Antioch, CA
4 10 3X Nick Robfogel Nick Robfogel Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA
5 9 21X Marcus Hardina Marcus Hardina Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA
6 7 31P Eathon Lanfri Eathon Lanfri Milpitas, CA Milpitas, CA
7 6 33 Trevor Schmid Trevor Schmid Corte Madera, CA Corte Madera, CA
8 4 66S Zack Albers Zack Albers Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA
9 12 50 Tony Bernard Tony Bernard Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA
10 8 3R Bob Davis Bob Davis Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA
11 3 2N Shannon Newton Shannon Newton Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA
12 1 7J Jack McDonald Jack McDonald Novato, CA Novato, CA
25 Laps

Super StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22 Dean Devolder Dean Devolder Pasifica, CA Pasifica, CA 1
2 4 2 David Spindell David Spindell Vallejo, CA Vallejo, CA 2
3 3 81 Randy Miramontez Randy Miramontez Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -
4 5 15 Cole Oreta Cole Oreta Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA 1
5 6 60 Shawn McCoy Shawn McCoy Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA 1
6 7 11H Mike Learn Mike Learn Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA 1
7 8 4T Brent Lawrence Brent Lawrence Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 1
8 1 HR59 Matt Hagemann Matt Hagemann Bodega Bay, CA Bodega Bay, CA -7
DNS 9 17C Duane Croft Duane Croft Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -
DNS 10 46 Steve Studebaker Steve Studebaker Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -
8 Laps

Super StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 HR59 Matt Hagemann Matt Hagemann Bodega Bay, CA Bodega Bay, CA -
2 5 81 Randy Miramontez Randy Miramontez Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 3
3 3 15 Cole Oreta Cole Oreta Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA -
4 4 11H Mike Learn Mike Learn Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -
5 2 17C Duane Croft Duane Croft Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Super StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22 Dean Devolder Dean Devolder Pasifica, CA Pasifica, CA 1
2 3 2 David Spindell David Spindell Vallejo, CA Vallejo, CA 1
3 4 60 Shawn McCoy Shawn McCoy Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA 1
4 5 4T Brent Lawrence Brent Lawrence Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 1
5 1 46 Steve Studebaker Steve Studebaker Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -4
All transfer
20 Laps

Redwood DwarfA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 79R Mark Hanson Mark Hanson OccidentaL, CA OccidentaL, CA 3
2 3 31R Carroll Mendenhall Carroll Mendenhall 1
3 9 25R Jimmy Damron Jimmy Damron Gustine, CA Gustine, CA 6
4 7 9R Chad Matthias Chad Matthias Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA 3
5 2 66R John Gomes John Gomes Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -3
6 5 71R John Peters John Peters Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -1
7 14 12R Sam Borland Sam Borland Windsor, CA Windsor, CA 7
8 13 08R Mike Dahle Mike Dahle Cadaero, CA Cadaero, CA 5
9 8 88R Adam Freitas Adam Freitas Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -1
10 12 11R Trevor Mendenhall Trevor Mendenhall Forestville, CA Forestville, CA 2
11 1 15R Shiloh Borland Shiloh Borland Windsor, CA Windsor, CA -10
12 10 2R Kylee Johnson Kylee Johnson Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -2
13 11 43R Michael Williams Michael Williams Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -2
14 18 6N Austin Quilty Austin Quilty 4
15 15 60R Shawn McCoy Shawn McCoy Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -
16 17 51N Robert Johnson Robert Johnson Fairfield, CA Fairfield, CA 1
17 19 4R Zach Whitacre Zach Whitacre Kenwood, CA Kenwood, CA 2
18 20 8R tim steger tim steger Cazadero, CA Cazadero, CA 2
19 22 3D Giorgioo Dileonardo Giorgioo Dileonardo Paradise, CA Paradise, CA 3
20 6 4N Ryan Winter Ryan Winter Galt, CA Galt, CA -14
DNS 21 57R Matthew Hagemann Matthew Hagemann Bodgea Bay, CA Bodgea Bay, CA -
DNS 16 16N Brian Quilty Brian Quilty Orangevale, CA Orangevale, CA -
8 Laps

Redwood DwarfHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 4N Ryan Winter Ryan Winter Galt, CA Galt, CA 5
2 2 66R John Gomes John Gomes Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -
3 5 25R Jimmy Damron Jimmy Damron Gustine, CA Gustine, CA 2
4 4 08R Mike Dahle Mike Dahle Cadaero, CA Cadaero, CA -
5 3 51N Robert Johnson Robert Johnson Fairfield, CA Fairfield, CA -2
6 1 57R Matthew Hagemann Matthew Hagemann Bodgea Bay, CA Bodgea Bay, CA -5
All transfer
8 Laps

Redwood DwarfHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 71R John Peters John Peters Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 1
2 4 15R Shiloh Borland Shiloh Borland Windsor, CA Windsor, CA 2
3 1 2R Kylee Johnson Kylee Johnson Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -2
4 5 12R Sam Borland Sam Borland Windsor, CA Windsor, CA 1
5 3 6N Austin Quilty Austin Quilty -2
6 6 3D Giorgioo Dileonardo Giorgioo Dileonardo Paradise, CA Paradise, CA -
All transfer
8 Laps

Redwood DwarfHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 79R Mark Hanson Mark Hanson OccidentaL, CA OccidentaL, CA -
2 5 9R Chad Matthias Chad Matthias Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA 3
3 3 43R Michael Williams Michael Williams Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -
4 4 60R Shawn McCoy Shawn McCoy Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -
5 2 4R Zach Whitacre Zach Whitacre Kenwood, CA Kenwood, CA -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Redwood DwarfHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 31R Carroll Mendenhall Carroll Mendenhall 2
2 4 88R Adam Freitas Adam Freitas Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 2
3 1 11R Trevor Mendenhall Trevor Mendenhall Forestville, CA Forestville, CA -2
4 2 16N Brian Quilty Brian Quilty Orangevale, CA Orangevale, CA -2
5 5 8R tim steger tim steger Cazadero, CA Cazadero, CA -
All transfer