8/29/2021 - Petaluma Speedway
8/29/2021 - Petaluma Speedway

8/29/2021
Petaluma Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Sean Becker

Roseville, CA

410 Sprints - Winged Start Finish +/-
Heat 1 1 3 -2
Qualifying 1 10 7

Clear Selection

8 Laps

Super StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 07 Rich Denman Rich Denman Paso Robles, CA Paso Robles, CA 3
2 3 11H Mike Learn Mike Learn Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA 1
3 5 3 Matthew While Matthew While Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA 2
4 1 13A Mike Walko Mike Walko Knightsen, CA Knightsen, CA -3
5 6 2 David Spindell David Spindell Vallejo, CA Vallejo, CA 1
6 2 81 Randy Miramontez Randy Miramontez Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -4
All transfer
8 Laps

Super StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2J Justin Zwicker Justin Zwicker Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA 1
2 5 HR59 Matt Hagemann Matt Hagemann Bodega Bay, CA Bodega Bay, CA 3
3 4 22M Mitch Machado Mitch Machado Rohnert Park, CA Rohnert Park, CA 1
4 3 60 Shawn McCoy Shawn McCoy Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -1
5 1 51D Sid Hess Sid Hess Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -4
All transfer
20 Laps

Redwood DwarfA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 79R Mark Hanson Mark Hanson OccidentaL, CA OccidentaL, CA -
2 7 31R Carroll Mendenhall Carroll Mendenhall 5
3 5 99N gage meyers gage meyers Placerville, CA Placerville, CA 2
4 3 66R John Gomes John Gomes Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -1
5 11 22R Zack Albers Zack Albers Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 6
6 2 14DN Tim Fitzpatrick Tim Fitzpatrick Virginia City, NV Virginia City, NV -4
7 10 57R Matthew Hagemann Matthew Hagemann Bodgea Bay, CA Bodgea Bay, CA 3
8 8 27R Danny Marsh Danny Marsh Mill Valley, CA Mill Valley, CA -
9 15 9R Chad Matthias Chad Matthias Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA 6
10 18 71R John Peters John Peters Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 8
11 17 88DD Travis Day Travis Day Concord, CA Concord, CA 6
12 19 43R Michael Williams Michael Williams Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 7
13 14 88R Adam Freitas Adam Freitas Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 1
14 20 15R Shiloh Borland Shiloh Borland Windsor, CA Windsor, CA 6
15 9 08R Mike Dahle Mike Dahle Cadaero, CA Cadaero, CA -6
16 16 03R Michael Affonso Michael Affonso Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -
17 22 2R Kylee Johnson Kylee Johnson Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 5
18 12 25R Jimmy Damron Jimmy Damron Gustine, CA Gustine, CA -6
19 6 12R Sam Borland Sam Borland Windsor, CA Windsor, CA -13
20 13 088DD Antonio Miramontez Antonio Miramontez Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -7
21 4 29N Corey Eaton Corey Eaton Placerville, CA Placerville, CA -17
22 23 3D Giorgioo Dileonardo Giorgioo Dileonardo Paradise, CA Paradise, CA 1
23 24 30N Gene Herndon Gene Herndon Chico, CA Chico, CA 1
24 21 23B Mack Aceves Mack Aceves San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -3
0 Laps

Redwood DwarfB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 88DD Travis Day Travis Day Concord, CA Concord, CA 2
2 2 71R John Peters John Peters Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -
3 6 43R Michael Williams Michael Williams Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 3
4 10 15R Shiloh Borland Shiloh Borland Windsor, CA Windsor, CA 6
5 9 23B Mack Aceves Mack Aceves San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 4
6 4 2R Kylee Johnson Kylee Johnson Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -2
7 12 3D Giorgioo Dileonardo Giorgioo Dileonardo Paradise, CA Paradise, CA 5
8 11 30N Gene Herndon Gene Herndon Chico, CA Chico, CA 3
Top 8 transfer
9 7 127R Alysa Gallegos Alysa Gallegos Auburn, CA Auburn, CA -2
10 DNF 1 34R Chevelle Borja Chevelle Borja Healdsburg, CA Healdsburg, CA -9
DNS 5 59N Austin Struthers Austin Struthers Placerville, CA Placerville, CA -
DNS 8 8R tim steger tim steger Cazadero, CA Cazadero, CA -
8 Laps

Redwood DwarfHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 79R Mark Hanson Mark Hanson OccidentaL, CA OccidentaL, CA -
2 5 99N gage meyers gage meyers Placerville, CA Placerville, CA 3
3 6 08R Mike Dahle Mike Dahle Cadaero, CA Cadaero, CA 3
4 7 088DD Antonio Miramontez Antonio Miramontez Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 3
Top 4 transfer
5 4 34R Chevelle Borja Chevelle Borja Healdsburg, CA Healdsburg, CA -1
6 3 59N Austin Struthers Austin Struthers Placerville, CA Placerville, CA -3
7 2 23B Mack Aceves Mack Aceves San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -5
8 Laps

Redwood DwarfHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14DN Tim Fitzpatrick Tim Fitzpatrick Virginia City, NV Virginia City, NV -
2 3 12R Sam Borland Sam Borland Windsor, CA Windsor, CA 1
3 5 57R Matthew Hagemann Matthew Hagemann Bodgea Bay, CA Bodgea Bay, CA 2
4 2 88R Adam Freitas Adam Freitas Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -2
Top 4 transfer
5 7 71R John Peters John Peters Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 2
6 4 43R Michael Williams Michael Williams Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -2
7 6 15R Shiloh Borland Shiloh Borland Windsor, CA Windsor, CA -1
8 Laps

Redwood DwarfHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 66R John Gomes John Gomes Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 1
2 4 31R Carroll Mendenhall Carroll Mendenhall 2
3 6 22R Zack Albers Zack Albers Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 3
4 7 9R Chad Matthias Chad Matthias Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA 3
Top 4 transfer
5 3 88DD Travis Day Travis Day Concord, CA Concord, CA -2
6 5 127R Alysa Gallegos Alysa Gallegos Auburn, CA Auburn, CA -1
7 1 30N Gene Herndon Gene Herndon Chico, CA Chico, CA -6
8 Laps

Redwood DwarfHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 29N Corey Eaton Corey Eaton Placerville, CA Placerville, CA 5
2 2 27R Danny Marsh Danny Marsh Mill Valley, CA Mill Valley, CA -
3 7 25R Jimmy Damron Jimmy Damron Gustine, CA Gustine, CA 4
4 3 03R Michael Affonso Michael Affonso Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -1
Top 4 transfer
5 1 2R Kylee Johnson Kylee Johnson Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -4
6 4 8R tim steger tim steger Cazadero, CA Cazadero, CA -2
7 5 3D Giorgioo Dileonardo Giorgioo Dileonardo Paradise, CA Paradise, CA -2
0 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17W Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA 1
2 3 16A Colby Copeland Colby Copeland Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 1
3 1 83V Sean Becker Sean Becker Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -2
4 4 46JR Joel Myers Joel Myers Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA -
5 5 88N D.J. Netto D.J. Netto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -
6 6 53 Jessie Attard Jessie Attard Landilo, NSW Landilo, NSW -
All transfer
0 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 69 Bud Kaeding Bud Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 1
2 4 41S Dominic Scelzi Dominic Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 2
3 3 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA -
4 1 92 Andy Forsberg Andy Forsberg Auburn, CA Auburn, CA -3
5 5 21 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -
6 6 26 Billy Aton Billy Aton Benicia, CA Benicia, CA -
All transfer
0 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 35 Kaleb Montgomery Kaleb Montgomery Templeton, CA Templeton, CA 1
2 4 57 Justin Sanders Justin Sanders Aromas, CA Aromas, CA 2
3 3 42X Tim Kaeding Tim Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
4 1 98 Sean Watts Sean Watts Atwater, CA Atwater, CA -3
5 5 21P Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC -
6 6 12J John Clark John Clark Windsor, CA Windsor, CA -
All transfer
0 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 46JR Joel Myers Joel Myers Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA
2 18 41S Dominic Scelzi Dominic Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA
3 7 57 Justin Sanders Justin Sanders Aromas, CA Aromas, CA
4 14 16A Colby Copeland Colby Copeland Roseville, CA Roseville, CA
5 3 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA
6 6 42X Tim Kaeding Tim Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA
7 4 17W Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA
8 11 69 Bud Kaeding Bud Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA
9 13 35 Kaleb Montgomery Kaleb Montgomery Templeton, CA Templeton, CA
10 17 83V Sean Becker Sean Becker Roseville, CA Roseville, CA
11 8 92 Andy Forsberg Andy Forsberg Auburn, CA Auburn, CA
12 1 98 Sean Watts Sean Watts Atwater, CA Atwater, CA
13 12 88N D.J. Netto D.J. Netto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA
14 15 21 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA
15 10 21P Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC
16 16 53 Jessie Attard Jessie Attard Landilo, NSW Landilo, NSW
17 5 26 Billy Aton Billy Aton Benicia, CA Benicia, CA
18 2 12J John Clark John Clark Windsor, CA Windsor, CA