10/2/2021 - Petaluma Speedway
10/2/2021 - Petaluma Speedway

10/2/2021
Petaluma Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Devin Lahorgue

Devin Lahorgue

Grants Pass, OR

Redwood Dwarf Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 8 - -
Heat 4 1 2 -1

Clear Selection

0 Laps

Wingless SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 Bradley Terrell Bradley Terrell Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA -
2 4 21 Nathan Schank Nathan Schank Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
3 6 21X Marcus Hardina Marcus Hardina Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 3
4 2 56 Shawn Arriaga Shawn Arriaga Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -2
5 8 9 Cody Fendley Cody Fendley Placerville, CA Placerville, CA 3
6 10 66S Zack Albers Zack Albers Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 4
7 13 50 Tony Bernard Tony Bernard Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 6
8 16 60 Scott Clough Scott Clough Placerville, CA Placerville, CA 8
9 14 99 Scotty Dupont Scotty Dupont Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 5
10 12 6 Sparky Howard Sparky Howard Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 2
11 7 3R Bob Davis Bob Davis Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -4
12 5 31P Eathon Lanfri Eathon Lanfri Milpitas, CA Milpitas, CA -7
13 11 7J Jack McDonald Jack McDonald Novato, CA Novato, CA -2
14 15 X Antonio Aragon Antonio Aragon Reno, NV Reno, NV 1
15 9 7 Trey Walters Trey Walters Reno, NV Reno, NV -6
DNS 3 3 Nick Robfogel Nick Robfogel Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -
0 Laps

Wingless SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 11 Bradley Terrell Bradley Terrell Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA 6
2 1 21 Nathan Schank Nathan Schank Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -1
3 2 3R Bob Davis Bob Davis Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -1
4 5 21X Marcus Hardina Marcus Hardina Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 1
5 6 7 Trey Walters Trey Walters Reno, NV Reno, NV 1
6 4 99 Scotty Dupont Scotty Dupont Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -2
7 8 X Antonio Aragon Antonio Aragon Reno, NV Reno, NV 1
8 3 6 Sparky Howard Sparky Howard Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -5
0 Laps

Wingless SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 3 Nick Robfogel Nick Robfogel Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA 4
2 7 56 Shawn Arriaga Shawn Arriaga Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 5
3 4 9 Cody Fendley Cody Fendley Placerville, CA Placerville, CA 1
4 3 50 Tony Bernard Tony Bernard Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -1
5 2 7J Jack McDonald Jack McDonald Novato, CA Novato, CA -3
6 1 31P Eathon Lanfri Eathon Lanfri Milpitas, CA Milpitas, CA -5
7 6 66S Zack Albers Zack Albers Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -1
8 8 60 Scott Clough Scott Clough Placerville, CA Placerville, CA -
0 Laps

Wingless SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11 Bradley Terrell Bradley Terrell Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA 1
2 4 21X Marcus Hardina Marcus Hardina Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 2
3 3 7 Trey Walters Trey Walters Reno, NV Reno, NV -
4 7 3R Bob Davis Bob Davis Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA 3
5 8 21 Nathan Schank Nathan Schank Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 3
6 6 6 Sparky Howard Sparky Howard Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -
7 1 X Antonio Aragon Antonio Aragon Reno, NV Reno, NV -6
8 5 99 Scotty Dupont Scotty Dupont Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -3
0 Laps

Wingless SprintsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 56 Shawn Arriaga Shawn Arriaga Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -
2 7 31P Eathon Lanfri Eathon Lanfri Milpitas, CA Milpitas, CA 5
3 2 66S Zack Albers Zack Albers Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -1
4 5 50 Tony Bernard Tony Bernard Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 1
5 4 9 Cody Fendley Cody Fendley Placerville, CA Placerville, CA -1
6 6 7J Jack McDonald Jack McDonald Novato, CA Novato, CA -
7 3 3 Nick Robfogel Nick Robfogel Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -4
8 Laps

Redwood DwarfHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 4N Ryan Winter Ryan Winter Galt, CA Galt, CA 7
2 5 08R Mike Dahle Mike Dahle Cadaero, CA Cadaero, CA 3
3 1 31R Carroll Mendenhall Carroll Mendenhall -2
4 3 59N Austin Struthers Austin Struthers Placerville, CA Placerville, CA -1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 7XL Roberto Monroy Roberto Monroy Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 1
6 2 2R Kylee Johnson Kylee Johnson Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -4
7 7 15R Shiloh Borland Shiloh Borland Windsor, CA Windsor, CA -
8 4 34R ezy borland ezy borland Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -4
8 Laps

Redwood DwarfHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 41E Nick Velasquez Nick Velasquez Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA 3
2 1 9R Chad Matthias Chad Matthias Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -1
3 2 99N gage meyers gage meyers Placerville, CA Placerville, CA -1
4 7 29N Corey Eaton Corey Eaton Placerville, CA Placerville, CA 3
Top 4 transfer
5 5 71R John Peters John Peters Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -
6 6 88R Adam Freitas Adam Freitas Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -
7 3 60R Shawn McCoy Shawn McCoy Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -4
8 Laps

Redwood DwarfHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 79R Mark Hanson Mark Hanson OccidentaL, CA OccidentaL, CA 3
2 1 14E Tommy Velasquez III Tommy Velasquez III Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA -1
3 6 12R Sam Borland Sam Borland Windsor, CA Windsor, CA 3
4 2 111DD Tom VanTuyl Tom VanTuyl Foresthill, CA Foresthill, CA -2
Top 4 transfer
5 7 88DD Travis Day Travis Day Concord, CA Concord, CA 2
6 5 51N Robert Johnson Robert Johnson Fairfield, CA Fairfield, CA -1
7 3 48R Jordan Souza Jordan Souza -4
8 Laps

Redwood DwarfHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12N Mike Grenert Mike Grenert Fairfield, CA Fairfield, CA 1
2 1 51S Devin Lahorgue Devin Lahorgue Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR -1
3 6 27R Danny Marsh Danny Marsh Mill Valley, CA Mill Valley, CA 3
4 3 22R Zack Acheson Zack Acheson -1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 43R Michael Williams Michael Williams Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 2
6 5 11BR Cody Bolles Cody Bolles Sonoma, CA Sonoma, CA -1
7 4 12 Justin Bingman Justin Bingman Hollister, CA Hollister, CA -3
0 Laps

600 Micro SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3D Caleb Debem Caleb Debem Salinas, CA Salinas, CA 1
2 6 23 Bruno Bianchi Bruno Bianchi Cotati, CA Cotati, CA 4
3 7 11 Carroll Mendenhall Carroll Mendenhall 4
4 8 27D Don McLeister Don McLeister Stockton, CA Stockton, CA 4
5 9 31 Sam Borland Sam Borland Windsor, CA Windsor, CA 4
6 5 96 Rick Alonso Rick Alonso Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -1
7 1 1J Anthony PIno Anthony PIno Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -6
8 3 11A Amber Fields Amber Fields Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -5
9 13 24 Jeromie Charon Jeromie Charon Rohnert Park, CA Rohnert Park, CA 4
10 4 8S Savannah Brown Savannah Brown Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -6
11 10 22 Victor Guerra Victor Guerra -1
12 11 17P Preston McLeister Preston McLeister Stockton, CA Stockton, CA -1
13 12 4X Shiloh Borland Shiloh Borland Windsor, CA Windsor, CA -1
0 Laps

600 Micro SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 27D Don McLeister Don McLeister Stockton, CA Stockton, CA 5
2 5 23 Bruno Bianchi Bruno Bianchi Cotati, CA Cotati, CA 3
3 1 8S Savannah Brown Savannah Brown Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -2
4 2 3D Caleb Debem Caleb Debem Salinas, CA Salinas, CA -2
5 7 31 Sam Borland Sam Borland Windsor, CA Windsor, CA 2
6 4 17P Preston McLeister Preston McLeister Stockton, CA Stockton, CA -2
7 3 24 Jeromie Charon Jeromie Charon Rohnert Park, CA Rohnert Park, CA -4
All transfer
0 Laps

600 Micro SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 11 Carroll Mendenhall Carroll Mendenhall 5
2 3 96 Rick Alonso Rick Alonso Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 1
3 1 11A Amber Fields Amber Fields Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -2
4 4 1J Anthony PIno Anthony PIno Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -
5 5 22 Victor Guerra Victor Guerra -
6 2 4X Shiloh Borland Shiloh Borland Windsor, CA Windsor, CA -4
All transfer