10/16/2021 - Petaluma Speedway
10/16/2021 - Petaluma Speedway

10/16/2021
Petaluma Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

0 Laps

360 SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14W Ryan Robinson Ryan Robinson Foresthill, CA Foresthill, CA -
2 2 5V Colby Copeland Colby Copeland Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -
3 3 X1 Andy Forsberg Andy Forsberg Auburn, CA Auburn, CA -
4 8 35 Sean Becker Sean Becker Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 4
5 9 83T Blake Carrick Blake Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 4
6 4 46JR Joel Myers Joel Myers Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA -2
7 11 7C Justyn Cox Justyn Cox Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 4
8 14 43 Bradley Terrell Bradley Terrell Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA 6
9 10 78 Bret Barney Bret Barney Rohnert Park, CA Rohnert Park, CA 1
10 13 12J John Clark John Clark Windsor, CA Windsor, CA 3
11 15 7H Jake Haulot Jake Haulot Cotati, CA Cotati, CA 4
12 7 2X Kaleb Montgomery Kaleb Montgomery Templeton, CA Templeton, CA -5
13 6 5A Daniel Whitley Daniel Whitley Ferndale, CA Ferndale, CA -7
14 5 83SA Isaiah Vasquez Isaiah Vasquez Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -9
15 12 55D Dawson Hammes Dawson Hammes Marysville, CA Marysville, CA -3
16 16 33 Dylan Bloomfield Dylan Bloomfield Discovery Bay, CA Discovery Bay, CA -
0 Laps

360 SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 83SA Isaiah Vasquez Isaiah Vasquez Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 1
2 1 14W Ryan Robinson Ryan Robinson Foresthill, CA Foresthill, CA -1
3 3 2X Kaleb Montgomery Kaleb Montgomery Templeton, CA Templeton, CA -
4 4 X1 Andy Forsberg Andy Forsberg Auburn, CA Auburn, CA -
5 5 78 Bret Barney Bret Barney Rohnert Park, CA Rohnert Park, CA -
6 8 12J John Clark John Clark Windsor, CA Windsor, CA 2
7 7 43 Bradley Terrell Bradley Terrell Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA -
8 6 33 Dylan Bloomfield Dylan Bloomfield Discovery Bay, CA Discovery Bay, CA -2
All transfer
0 Laps

360 SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5A Daniel Whitley Daniel Whitley Ferndale, CA Ferndale, CA 1
2 1 5V Colby Copeland Colby Copeland Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -1
3 4 46JR Joel Myers Joel Myers Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA 1
4 5 35 Sean Becker Sean Becker Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 1
5 3 83T Blake Carrick Blake Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -2
6 7 7C Justyn Cox Justyn Cox Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 1
7 8 55D Dawson Hammes Dawson Hammes Marysville, CA Marysville, CA 1
8 6 7H Jake Haulot Jake Haulot Cotati, CA Cotati, CA -2
All transfer
0 Laps

360 SprintsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 X1 Andy Forsberg Andy Forsberg Auburn, CA Auburn, CA
2 8 14W Ryan Robinson Ryan Robinson Foresthill, CA Foresthill, CA
3 16 46JR Joel Myers Joel Myers Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA
4 3 83SA Isaiah Vasquez Isaiah Vasquez Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA
5 1 2X Kaleb Montgomery Kaleb Montgomery Templeton, CA Templeton, CA
6 15 5V Colby Copeland Colby Copeland Roseville, CA Roseville, CA
7 10 5A Daniel Whitley Daniel Whitley Ferndale, CA Ferndale, CA
8 13 83T Blake Carrick Blake Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA
9 4 78 Bret Barney Bret Barney Rohnert Park, CA Rohnert Park, CA
10 9 35 Sean Becker Sean Becker Roseville, CA Roseville, CA
11 14 7H Jake Haulot Jake Haulot Cotati, CA Cotati, CA
12 2 33 Dylan Bloomfield Dylan Bloomfield Discovery Bay, CA Discovery Bay, CA
13 11 7C Justyn Cox Justyn Cox Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA
14 12 55D Dawson Hammes Dawson Hammes Marysville, CA Marysville, CA
15 5 43 Bradley Terrell Bradley Terrell Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA
16 7 12J John Clark John Clark Windsor, CA Windsor, CA
0 Laps

Wingless SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11 Bradley Terrell Bradley Terrell Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA 1
2 1 3 Nick Robfogel Nick Robfogel Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -1
3 6 21X Marcus Hardina Marcus Hardina Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 3
4 7 21 Nathan Schank Nathan Schank Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 3
5 4 50 Tony Bernard Tony Bernard Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -1
6 5 5150 David Lindt Jr David Lindt Jr Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA -1
7 8 73 Keith Calvino Keith Calvino Gilroy, CA Gilroy, CA 1
8 3 3F Jacob Tuttle Jacob Tuttle Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -5
9 10 7J Jack McDonald Jack McDonald Novato, CA Novato, CA 1
10 9 6 Sparky Howard Sparky Howard Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -1
0 Laps

Wingless SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3 Nick Robfogel Nick Robfogel Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA 1
2 4 3F Jacob Tuttle Jacob Tuttle Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 2
3 1 5150 David Lindt Jr David Lindt Jr Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA -2
4 3 21 Nathan Schank Nathan Schank Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -1
5 5 6 Sparky Howard Sparky Howard Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -
All transfer
0 Laps

Wingless SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 11 Bradley Terrell Bradley Terrell Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA 3
2 2 50 Tony Bernard Tony Bernard Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -
3 3 21X Marcus Hardina Marcus Hardina Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -
4 1 73 Keith Calvino Keith Calvino Gilroy, CA Gilroy, CA -3
5 5 7J Jack McDonald Jack McDonald Novato, CA Novato, CA -
All transfer
0 Laps

Wingless SprintsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 3F Jacob Tuttle Jacob Tuttle Oakley, CA Oakley, CA
2 7 11 Bradley Terrell Bradley Terrell Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA
3 8 21 Nathan Schank Nathan Schank Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA
4 1 21X Marcus Hardina Marcus Hardina Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA
5 6 3 Nick Robfogel Nick Robfogel Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA
6 11 50 Tony Bernard Tony Bernard Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA
7 5 5150 David Lindt Jr David Lindt Jr Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA
8 10 73 Keith Calvino Keith Calvino Gilroy, CA Gilroy, CA
9 4 6 Sparky Howard Sparky Howard Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA
10 2 7J Jack McDonald Jack McDonald Novato, CA Novato, CA
11 9 3X Ricky Brophy Ricky Brophy Discovery Bay, CA Discovery Bay, CA