10/16/2021 - Lincoln Speedway
10/16/2021 - Lincoln Speedway

10/16/2021
Lincoln Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Tyler Ross

Tyler Ross

Lincoln University, PA

410 Sprints - Winged Start Finish +/-
A Feature 20 15 5
B Feature 2 1 1
Heat 2 6 6 -

Clear Selection

30 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 21 Matt Campbell Matt Campbell Fawn Grove, PA Fawn Grove, PA 2
2 8 27 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA 6
3 10 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 7
4 9 39 Chase Dietz Chase Dietz York, PA York, PA 5
5 4 90 Jordan Givler Jordan Givler Camp Hill, PA Camp Hill, PA -1
6 6 16A Aaron Bollinger Aaron Bollinger Elverson, PA Elverson, PA -
7 11 51 Freddie Rahmer Freddie Rahmer Salfordville, PA Salfordville, PA 4
8 7 1X Chad Trout Chad Trout Dover, PA Dover, PA -1
9 15 99M Kyle Moody Kyle Moody Lewisberry, PA Lewisberry, PA 6
10 21 87 Alan Krimes Alan Krimes Denver, PA Denver, PA 11
11 5 5W Lucas Wolfe Lucas Wolfe Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA -6
12 14 59 Jim Siegel Jim Siegel New Oxford, PA New Oxford, PA 2
13 12 88 Brandon Rahmer Brandon Rahmer Salfordville, PA Salfordville, PA -1
14 18 19M Landon Myers Landon Myers York, PA York, PA 4
15 20 75 Tyler Ross Tyler Ross Lincoln University, PA Lincoln University, PA 5
16 22 33 Riley Emig Riley Emig Abbottstown, PA Abbottstown, PA 6
17 16 44 Dylan Norris Dylan Norris Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -1
18 13 7 Trey Hivner Trey Hivner Manchester, PA Manchester, PA -5
19 DNF 2 11A Austin Bishop Austin Bishop Elverson, PA Elverson, PA -17
20 DNF 17 2W Glenndon Forsythe Glenndon Forsythe York, PA York, PA -3
21 DNF 23 12 Brent Shearer Brent Shearer Manheim, PA Manheim, PA 2
22 DNF 1 8 Billy Dietrich Billy Dietrich Bilgerville, PA Bilgerville, PA -21
23 DNF 19 69 Tim Glatfelter Tim Glatfelter York, PA York, PA -4
24 DNF 24 97 Brie Hershey Brie Hershey Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA -
10 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedB Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 75 Tyler Ross Tyler Ross Lincoln University, PA Lincoln University, PA 1
2 4 87 Alan Krimes Alan Krimes Denver, PA Denver, PA 2
3 5 33 Riley Emig Riley Emig Abbottstown, PA Abbottstown, PA 2
4 3 12 Brent Shearer Brent Shearer Manheim, PA Manheim, PA -1
5 6 97 Brie Hershey Brie Hershey Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 1
6 7 11P Greg Plank Greg Plank Biglerville, PA Biglerville, PA 1
7 11 5 John Walp John Walp Wapwallopen, PA Wapwallopen, PA 4
8 9 77K Steven Kisamore Steven Kisamore Stewartstown, PA Stewartstown, PA 1
9 DNF 1 70 Sam Schlosberg Sam Schlosberg Green Lane, PA Green Lane, PA -8
10 DNF 8 21T Scott Fisher Scott Fisher Biglerville, PA Biglerville, PA -2
11 DNF 10 9 Gordon Senft Jr Gordon Senft Jr York, PA York, PA -1
10 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21 Matt Campbell Matt Campbell Fawn Grove, PA Fawn Grove, PA 1
2 6 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 4
3 4 1X Chad Trout Chad Trout Dover, PA Dover, PA 1
4 5 88 Brandon Rahmer Brandon Rahmer Salfordville, PA Salfordville, PA 1
5 3 44 Dylan Norris Dylan Norris Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -2
6 8 70 Sam Schlosberg Sam Schlosberg Green Lane, PA Green Lane, PA 2
7 DNF 7 33 Riley Emig Riley Emig Abbottstown, PA Abbottstown, PA -
8 DNF 1 4 Dwight Leppo Dwight Leppo New Oxford, PA New Oxford, PA -7
10 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8 Billy Dietrich Billy Dietrich Bilgerville, PA Bilgerville, PA -
2 2 90 Jordan Givler Jordan Givler Camp Hill, PA Camp Hill, PA -
3 8 51 Freddie Rahmer Freddie Rahmer Salfordville, PA Salfordville, PA 5
4 4 7 Trey Hivner Trey Hivner Manchester, PA Manchester, PA -
5 5 2W Glenndon Forsythe Glenndon Forsythe York, PA York, PA -
6 6 75 Tyler Ross Tyler Ross Lincoln University, PA Lincoln University, PA -
7 DNF 3 97 Brie Hershey Brie Hershey Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA -4
8 DNF 7 77K Steven Kisamore Steven Kisamore Stewartstown, PA Stewartstown, PA -1
10 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 49H Bradley Howard Bradley Howard Etters, PA Etters, PA 1
2 4 16A Aaron Bollinger Aaron Bollinger Elverson, PA Elverson, PA 2
3 6 27 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA 3
4 5 59 Jim Siegel Jim Siegel New Oxford, PA New Oxford, PA 1
5 3 19M Landon Myers Landon Myers York, PA York, PA -2
6 7 12 Brent Shearer Brent Shearer Manheim, PA Manheim, PA 1
7 1 11P Greg Plank Greg Plank Biglerville, PA Biglerville, PA -6
8 8 9 Gordon Senft Jr Gordon Senft Jr York, PA York, PA -
10 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11A Austin Bishop Austin Bishop Elverson, PA Elverson, PA -
2 2 5W Lucas Wolfe Lucas Wolfe Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA -
3 6 39 Chase Dietz Chase Dietz York, PA York, PA 3
4 3 99M Kyle Moody Kyle Moody Lewisberry, PA Lewisberry, PA -1
5 5 69 Tim Glatfelter Tim Glatfelter York, PA York, PA -
6 7 87 Alan Krimes Alan Krimes Denver, PA Denver, PA 1
7 4 21T Scott Fisher Scott Fisher Biglerville, PA Biglerville, PA -3
8 8 5 John Walp John Walp Wapwallopen, PA Wapwallopen, PA -