8/3/2021 - Deer Creek Speedway
8/3/2021 - Deer Creek Speedway

8/3/2021
Deer Creek Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

30 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18Z Zane DeVilbiss Zane DeVilbiss Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -
2 12 30G Jordan Grabouski Jordan Grabouski Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 10
3 6 01 Jacob Hobscheidt Jacob Hobscheidt Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE 3
4 5 99 Jesse Sobbing Jesse Sobbing Malvern, IA Malvern, IA 1
5 3 2 Nick Meyer Nick Meyer Whittemore, IA Whittemore, IA -2
6 13 10C Cayden Carter Cayden Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 7
7 10 19G Richie Gustin Richie Gustin Gilman, IA Gilman, IA 3
8 8 B1 Jeff Larson Jeff Larson Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -
9 16 77T Tripp Gaylord Tripp Gaylord Lakewood, CO Lakewood, CO 7
10 15 08 Dakota Sproul Dakota Sproul Hays, KS Hays, KS 5
11 2 44S Shane DeVolder Shane DeVolder Pacifica, CA Pacifica, CA -9
12 7 25C Cody Thompson Cody Thompson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -5
13 18 77 Jeff Aikey Jeff Aikey Cedar Falls, IA Cedar Falls, IA 5
14 26 82 Jake McBirnie Jake McBirnie Boone, IA Boone, IA 12
15 11 48 Brent Dutenhoffer Brent Dutenhoffer Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -4
16 14 48K Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -2
17 27 999 Brian Osantowski Brian Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 10
18 4 75 Clint Wendel Clint Wendel Mason City, IA Mason City, IA -14
19 19 11X Tom Berry Jr. Tom Berry Jr. Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
20 20 30 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX -
21 9 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA -12
22 29 80J Jared Van Deest Jared Van Deest Holland, IA Holland, IA 7
23 28 0L Lucas Lamberies Lucas Lamberies Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI 5
24 22 26J Joel Rust Joel Rust Grundy Center, IA Grundy Center, IA -2
25 21 174 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -4
26 24 5L Cody Laney Cody Laney Torrance, CA Torrance, CA -2
27 25 777 Steven Bowers Jr Steven Bowers Jr Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -2
28 17 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA -11
29 23 5M Matthew Meinecke Matthew Meinecke Jamaica, IA Jamaica, IA -6
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA 1
2 1 174 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -1
3 5 777 Steven Bowers Jr Steven Bowers Jr Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 2
Top 3 transfer
4 3 111X Kyle Heckman Kyle Heckman Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -1
5 4 111 Ethan Braaksma Ethan Braaksma Newton, IA Newton, IA -1
6 6 3S Jesse Skalicky Jesse Skalicky Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
7 9 M8 Dalton Magers Dalton Magers Redwood Falls, MN Redwood Falls, MN 2
8 7 15J Jeremy Richey Jeremy Richey Medford, OR Medford, OR -1
9 11 369 Bart Taylor Bart Taylor Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY 2
10 13 10MK Jeremy Mills Jeremy Mills Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 3
11 8 10K Ronn Lauritzen Ronn Lauritzen La Porte City, IA La Porte City, IA -3
12 10 J49 Jake Steere Jake Steere Tripoli, IA Tripoli, IA -2
13 12 C19 Jeremie Hedrick Jeremie Hedrick Embbarras, WI Embbarras, WI -1
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 77 Jeff Aikey Jeff Aikey Cedar Falls, IA Cedar Falls, IA 1
2 4 26J Joel Rust Joel Rust Grundy Center, IA Grundy Center, IA 2
3 6 82 Jake McBirnie Jake McBirnie Boone, IA Boone, IA 3
Top 3 transfer
4 1 15JT Justin McCreadie Justin McCreadie Phoenix, OR Phoenix, OR -3
5 3 223 Jake Pike Jake Pike Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -2
6 5 333 Rob Charapata Rob Charapata Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
7 12 02 Jacob Dahle Jacob Dahle Morristown, MN Morristown, MN 5
8 11 33BY Braxton Yeager Braxton Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY 3
9 10 19M Dan Menk Dan Menk Franklin, MN Franklin, MN 1
10 13 11W Tim Watts Tim Watts Beloit, KS Beloit, KS 3
11 8 05N Paul Nagle Paul Nagle Nevada, IA Nevada, IA -3
12 7 49 Mat Hollerich Mat Hollerich Good Thunder, MN Good Thunder, MN -5
13 9 442 Aaron Johnson Aaron Johnson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -4
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11X Tom Berry Jr. Tom Berry Jr. Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
2 2 5M Matthew Meinecke Matthew Meinecke Jamaica, IA Jamaica, IA -
3 4 999 Brian Osantowski Brian Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 80J Jared Van Deest Jared Van Deest Holland, IA Holland, IA 1
5 6 50 Denny Eckrich Denny Eckrich Tiffin, IA Tiffin, IA 1
6 8 20 Brandon Schmitt Brandon Schmitt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
7 10 101 Dustin Robinson Dustin Robinson Post, TX Post, TX 3
8 9 7S Todd Stinehart Todd Stinehart Waseca, MN Waseca, MN 1
9 11 6 Konnor Wilinski Konnor Wilinski Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 2
10 13 75X James Parker James Parker Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 3
11 7 3 Kelly Shryock Kelly Shryock Fertile, IA Fertile, IA -4
12 12 83 Kylie Kath Kylie Kath Claremont, MN Claremont, MN -
DQ 3 9 Jake Hartung Jake Hartung Elmwood, WI Elmwood, WI -
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedB Feature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 30 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 2
2 6 0L Lucas Lamberies Lucas Lamberies Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI 4
3 4 5L Cody Laney Cody Laney Torrance, CA Torrance, CA 1
Top 3 transfer
4 2 12J Justin O'Brien Justin O'Brien West Union, IA West Union, IA -2
5 1 3W Garett Wilson Garett Wilson Carlisle, IA Carlisle, IA -4
6 5 21CZ Tim Czarneski Tim Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -1
7 7 103 Brekken Kleinschmidt Brekken Kleinschmidt Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -
8 8 66P Paul Stone Paul Stone Winton, CA Winton, CA -
9 11 56 Dustin Kroening Dustin Kroening Hebron, IL Hebron, IL 2
10 9 12X Chad Porter Chad Porter Madison Lake, MN Madison Lake, MN -1
11 12 74 Mark Noble Mark Noble Blooming Prairie, MN Blooming Prairie, MN 1
12 10 12 Doug Smith Doug Smith Lake City, IA Lake City, IA -2
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 B1 Jeff Larson Jeff Larson Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -
2 3 08 Dakota Sproul Dakota Sproul Hays, KS Hays, KS 1
Top 2 transfer
3 5 174 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
4 7 111X Kyle Heckman Kyle Heckman Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 3
5 9 777 Steven Bowers Jr Steven Bowers Jr Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 4
6 2 15J Jeremy Richey Jeremy Richey Medford, OR Medford, OR -4
7 6 M8 Dalton Magers Dalton Magers Redwood Falls, MN Redwood Falls, MN -1
8 4 369 Bart Taylor Bart Taylor Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY -4
9 8 10MK Jeremy Mills Jeremy Mills Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA -1
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99 Jesse Sobbing Jesse Sobbing Malvern, IA Malvern, IA 1
2 3 48 Brent Dutenhoffer Brent Dutenhoffer Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 1
Top 2 transfer
3 1 15JT Justin McCreadie Justin McCreadie Phoenix, OR Phoenix, OR -2
4 4 223 Jake Pike Jake Pike Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -
5 5 333 Rob Charapata Rob Charapata Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
6 8 49 Mat Hollerich Mat Hollerich Good Thunder, MN Good Thunder, MN 2
7 6 442 Aaron Johnson Aaron Johnson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -1
8 7 33BY Braxton Yeager Braxton Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY -1
9 9 11W Tim Watts Tim Watts Beloit, KS Beloit, KS -
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 2 Nick Meyer Nick Meyer Whittemore, IA Whittemore, IA 5
2 7 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA 5
Top 2 transfer
3 1 11X Tom Berry Jr. Tom Berry Jr. Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -2
4 2 9 Jake Hartung Jake Hartung Elmwood, WI Elmwood, WI -2
5 9 80J Jared Van Deest Jared Van Deest Holland, IA Holland, IA 4
6 5 3 Kelly Shryock Kelly Shryock Fertile, IA Fertile, IA -1
7 3 7S Todd Stinehart Todd Stinehart Waseca, MN Waseca, MN -4
8 4 6 Konnor Wilinski Konnor Wilinski Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -4
9 8 75X James Parker James Parker Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -1
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 75 Clint Wendel Clint Wendel Mason City, IA Mason City, IA 1
2 4 19G Richie Gustin Richie Gustin Gilman, IA Gilman, IA 2
Top 2 transfer
3 1 3W Garett Wilson Garett Wilson Carlisle, IA Carlisle, IA -2
4 7 30 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 3
5 3 21CZ Tim Czarneski Tim Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -2
6 5 103 Brekken Kleinschmidt Brekken Kleinschmidt Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -1
7 8 12X Chad Porter Chad Porter Madison Lake, MN Madison Lake, MN 1
8 6 56 Dustin Kroening Dustin Kroening Hebron, IL Hebron, IL -2
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25C Cody Thompson Cody Thompson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -
2 2 77T Tripp Gaylord Tripp Gaylord Lakewood, CO Lakewood, CO -
Top 2 transfer
3 3 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA -
4 8 111 Ethan Braaksma Ethan Braaksma Newton, IA Newton, IA 4
5 6 3S Jesse Skalicky Jesse Skalicky Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 1
6 5 10K Ronn Lauritzen Ronn Lauritzen La Porte City, IA La Porte City, IA -1
7 4 J49 Jake Steere Jake Steere Tripoli, IA Tripoli, IA -3
8 7 C19 Jeremie Hedrick Jeremie Hedrick Embbarras, WI Embbarras, WI -1
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 01 Jacob Hobscheidt Jacob Hobscheidt Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE 1
2 6 30G Jordan Grabouski Jordan Grabouski Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 4
Top 2 transfer
3 8 77 Jeff Aikey Jeff Aikey Cedar Falls, IA Cedar Falls, IA 5
4 3 26J Joel Rust Joel Rust Grundy Center, IA Grundy Center, IA -1
5 5 82 Jake McBirnie Jake McBirnie Boone, IA Boone, IA -
6 1 05N Paul Nagle Paul Nagle Nevada, IA Nevada, IA -5
7 4 19M Dan Menk Dan Menk Franklin, MN Franklin, MN -3
8 7 02 Jacob Dahle Jacob Dahle Morristown, MN Morristown, MN -1
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18Z Zane DeVilbiss Zane DeVilbiss Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 1
2 4 48K Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 2
Top 2 transfer
3 5 5M Matthew Meinecke Matthew Meinecke Jamaica, IA Jamaica, IA 2
4 1 999 Brian Osantowski Brian Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -3
5 7 50 Denny Eckrich Denny Eckrich Tiffin, IA Tiffin, IA 2
6 8 20 Brandon Schmitt Brandon Schmitt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
7 6 101 Dustin Robinson Dustin Robinson Post, TX Post, TX -1
8 3 83 Kylie Kath Kylie Kath Claremont, MN Claremont, MN -5
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44S Shane DeVolder Shane DeVolder Pacifica, CA Pacifica, CA -
2 4 10C Cayden Carter Cayden Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 2
Top 2 transfer
3 5 12J Justin O'Brien Justin O'Brien West Union, IA West Union, IA 2
4 8 5L Cody Laney Cody Laney Torrance, CA Torrance, CA 4
5 7 0L Lucas Lamberies Lucas Lamberies Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI 2
6 2 66P Paul Stone Paul Stone Winton, CA Winton, CA -4
7 6 12 Doug Smith Doug Smith Lake City, IA Lake City, IA -1
8 3 74 Mark Noble Mark Noble Blooming Prairie, MN Blooming Prairie, MN -5
12 Laps

IMCA ModifiedSpecial 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 10C Cayden Carter Cayden Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 5
2 1 80J Jared Van Deest Jared Van Deest Holland, IA Holland, IA -1
3 9 82 Jake McBirnie Jake McBirnie Boone, IA Boone, IA 6
4 5 99 Jesse Sobbing Jesse Sobbing Malvern, IA Malvern, IA 1
5 8 25C Cody Thompson Cody Thompson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 3
6 11 174 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 5
7 10 26J Joel Rust Joel Rust Grundy Center, IA Grundy Center, IA 3
8 7 19G Richie Gustin Richie Gustin Gilman, IA Gilman, IA -1
9 2 74 Mark Noble Mark Noble Blooming Prairie, MN Blooming Prairie, MN -7
10 12 C19 Jeremie Hedrick Jeremie Hedrick Embbarras, WI Embbarras, WI 2
11 4 12 Doug Smith Doug Smith Lake City, IA Lake City, IA -7
12 3 3 Kelly Shryock Kelly Shryock Fertile, IA Fertile, IA -9
25 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99 Rocky Caudle Rocky Caudle Ellsworth, IA Ellsworth, IA 1
2 6 11 Izac Mallicoat Izac Mallicoat Boone, IA Boone, IA 4
3 5 77W Tyler Watts Tyler Watts Beloit, KS Beloit, KS 2
4 8 93 Hunter Longnecker Hunter Longnecker Woodward, IA Woodward, IA 4
5 7 69JR Johnathon Logue Johnathon Logue Logansport, IA Logansport, IA 2
6 19 08 Alec Fett Alec Fett Burt, IA Burt, IA 13
7 24 01 Brayton Carter Brayton Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 17
8 16 14 Jake Sachau Jake Sachau Manning, IA Manning, IA 8
9 4 4 Jeffery Teske Jeffery Teske Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -5
10 11 62 Cory Pestotnik Cory Pestotnik Boone, IA Boone, IA 1
11 14 81 Jared Boumeester Jared Boumeester Waseca, MN Waseca, MN 3
12 26 T16 Greg Elliott Greg Elliott Webster City, IA Webster City, IA 14
13 3 12 Christian Sylvester Christian Sylvester Webb, IA Webb, IA -10
14 15 25R Chad Ryerson Chad Ryerson Wellsburg, IA Wellsburg, IA 1
15 22 1Z Zach Davis Zach Davis Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale, MN 7
16 DNF 13 53 Logan Anderson Logan Anderson Eddyville, IA Eddyville, IA -3
17 DNF 12 20S Kevin Johnson Kevin Johnson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -5
18 DNF 10 2K Taylor Kuehl Taylor Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ -8
19 DNF 1 12D Joe Docekal Joe Docekal Dysart, IA Dysart, IA -18
20 DNF 21 21 Connor Vande Weerd Connor Vande Weerd Alton, IA Alton, IA 1
21 DNF 25 64 Vern Jackson Vern Jackson Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA 4
22 DNF 20 22 Austen Becerra Austen Becerra Carthage, IL Carthage, IL -2
23 DNF 18 117 Dylan VanWyk Dylan VanWyk Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -5
24 DNF 17 22C Michael Johnson Michael Johnson Austin, MN Austin, MN -7
DQ 23 476X Troy Hovey Troy Hovey Cresco, IA Cresco, IA -
DQ 9 19XX Brandon Spanjer Brandon Spanjer Crete, NE Crete, NE -
10 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25R Chad Ryerson Chad Ryerson Wellsburg, IA Wellsburg, IA 1
2 4 08 Alec Fett Alec Fett Burt, IA Burt, IA 2
3 1 476X Troy Hovey Troy Hovey Cresco, IA Cresco, IA -2
Top 3 transfer
4 3 00 Colby Fett Colby Fett Algona, IA Algona, IA -1
5 5 88 Nate Chodur Nate Chodur Lake Mills, IA Lake Mills, IA -
6 10 24 Jayden Schmidt Jayden Schmidt Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 4
7 6 10N Keegan Nordquist Keegan Nordquist Beresford, SD Beresford, SD -1
8 9 5 Jared Nytroe Jared Nytroe Brandon, SD Brandon, SD 1
9 8 K9 Brian Kauffman Brian Kauffman Reinbeck, IA Reinbeck, IA -1
10 11 26J Jadin Fuller Jadin Fuller Memphis, MO Memphis, MO 1
11 7 90 George Nordman George Nordman Mason City, IA Mason City, IA -4
10 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14 Jake Sachau Jake Sachau Manning, IA Manning, IA -
2 7 22 Austen Becerra Austen Becerra Carthage, IL Carthage, IL 5
3 2 01 Brayton Carter Brayton Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 21H Jim Horejsi Jim Horejsi Marshall, MN Marshall, MN 1
5 4 27 Tyler Sobiesczyk Tyler Sobiesczyk Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -1
6 3 14XX Brian Schrage Brian Schrage Cresco, IA Cresco, IA -3
7 8 23 Steven Swarthout Steven Swarthout Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 1
8 11 79W Bill Wegner Bill Wegner Armstrong, IA Armstrong, IA 3
9 9 88K Kole Quam Kole Quam Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA -
10 10 29S Tim Sheppard Tim Sheppard Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
11 6 75 Cole Suckow Cole Suckow Cresco, IA Cresco, IA -5
10 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22C Michael Johnson Michael Johnson Austin, MN Austin, MN -
2 2 21 Connor Vande Weerd Connor Vande Weerd Alton, IA Alton, IA -
3 5 64 Vern Jackson Vern Jackson Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA 2
Top 3 transfer
4 3 14X Austin Schrage Austin Schrage Cresco, IA Cresco, IA -1
5 10 49 Erik Laudenschlager Erik Laudenschlager Minot, ND Minot, ND 5
6 8 1S Justin Klynsma Justin Klynsma Hospers, IA Hospers, IA 2
7 6 88N Nate Albrant Nate Albrant Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA -1
8 9 71B David Siercks David Siercks Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 1
9 7 22K Mike Kennedy Mike Kennedy Madison Lake, MN Madison Lake, MN -2
10 4 26 Jace Whitt Jace Whitt Hamilton, MO Hamilton, MO -6
11 11 97II Josh Winsky Josh Winsky Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -
10 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModB Feature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 117 Dylan VanWyk Dylan VanWyk Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 2
2 1 1Z Zach Davis Zach Davis Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale, MN -1
3 4 T16 Greg Elliott Greg Elliott Webster City, IA Webster City, IA 1
Top 3 transfer
4 10 77 Cody Williams Cody Williams Minneapolis, KS Minneapolis, KS 6
5 2 181 Charlie Stevens Charlie Stevens Algona, IA Algona, IA -3
6 5 9 Torey Fischer Torey Fischer West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND -1
7 9 28 Andy Klosterman Andy Klosterman Cecil, WI Cecil, WI 2
8 11 46 Jackson Harpole Jackson Harpole Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 3
9 7 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -2
10 8 42 Wes Digman Wes Digman Cuba City, WI Cuba City, WI -2
11 6 CB25 Chris Burke Chris Burke Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -5
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 69JR Johnathon Logue Johnathon Logue Logansport, IA Logansport, IA -
2 4 20S Kevin Johnson Kevin Johnson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
Top 2 transfer
3 6 476X Troy Hovey Troy Hovey Cresco, IA Cresco, IA 3
4 8 181 Charlie Stevens Charlie Stevens Algona, IA Algona, IA 4
5 2 26 Jace Whitt Jace Whitt Hamilton, MO Hamilton, MO -3
6 7 75 Cole Suckow Cole Suckow Cresco, IA Cresco, IA 1
7 5 K9 Brian Kauffman Brian Kauffman Reinbeck, IA Reinbeck, IA -2
8 9 28 Andy Klosterman Andy Klosterman Cecil, WI Cecil, WI 1
9 DNF 3 97II Josh Winsky Josh Winsky Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -6
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12 Christian Sylvester Christian Sylvester Webb, IA Webb, IA -
2 6 62 Cory Pestotnik Cory Pestotnik Boone, IA Boone, IA 4
Top 2 transfer
3 3 14 Jake Sachau Jake Sachau Manning, IA Manning, IA -
4 5 00 Colby Fett Colby Fett Algona, IA Algona, IA 1
5 2 T16 Greg Elliott Greg Elliott Webster City, IA Webster City, IA -3
6 7 88N Nate Albrant Nate Albrant Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 1
7 4 23 Steven Swarthout Steven Swarthout Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -3
8 8 24 Jayden Schmidt Jayden Schmidt Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -
9 9 46 Jackson Harpole Jackson Harpole Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 99 Rocky Caudle Rocky Caudle Ellsworth, IA Ellsworth, IA 2
2 2 2K Taylor Kuehl Taylor Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ -
Top 2 transfer
3 6 22C Michael Johnson Michael Johnson Austin, MN Austin, MN 3
4 8 14XX Brian Schrage Brian Schrage Cresco, IA Cresco, IA 4
5 5 88 Nate Chodur Nate Chodur Lake Mills, IA Lake Mills, IA -
6 7 CB25 Chris Burke Chris Burke Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 1
7 1 1S Justin Klynsma Justin Klynsma Hospers, IA Hospers, IA -6
8 4 29S Tim Sheppard Tim Sheppard Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -4
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 77W Tyler Watts Tyler Watts Beloit, KS Beloit, KS 3
2 2 19XX Brandon Spanjer Brandon Spanjer Crete, NE Crete, NE -
Top 2 transfer
3 3 1Z Zach Davis Zach Davis Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale, MN -
4 7 14X Austin Schrage Austin Schrage Cresco, IA Cresco, IA 3
5 5 21H Jim Horejsi Jim Horejsi Marshall, MN Marshall, MN -
6 6 90 George Nordman George Nordman Mason City, IA Mason City, IA -
7 1 42 Wes Digman Wes Digman Cuba City, WI Cuba City, WI -6
8 8 49 Erik Laudenschlager Erik Laudenschlager Minot, ND Minot, ND -
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4 Jeffery Teske Jeffery Teske Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 1
2 8 93 Hunter Longnecker Hunter Longnecker Woodward, IA Woodward, IA 6
Top 2 transfer
3 4 25R Chad Ryerson Chad Ryerson Wellsburg, IA Wellsburg, IA 1
4 7 117 Dylan VanWyk Dylan VanWyk Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 3
5 6 64 Vern Jackson Vern Jackson Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA 1
6 5 22 Austen Becerra Austen Becerra Carthage, IL Carthage, IL -1
7 1 5 Jared Nytroe Jared Nytroe Brandon, SD Brandon, SD -6
8 3 77 Cody Williams Cody Williams Minneapolis, KS Minneapolis, KS -5
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 Izac Mallicoat Izac Mallicoat Boone, IA Boone, IA -
2 3 53 Logan Anderson Logan Anderson Eddyville, IA Eddyville, IA 1
Top 2 transfer
3 5 01 Brayton Carter Brayton Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 2
4 7 08 Alec Fett Alec Fett Burt, IA Burt, IA 3
5 2 9 Torey Fischer Torey Fischer West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND -3
6 4 22K Mike Kennedy Mike Kennedy Madison Lake, MN Madison Lake, MN -2
7 6 88K Kole Quam Kole Quam Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA -1
8 8 26J Jadin Fuller Jadin Fuller Memphis, MO Memphis, MO -
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12D Joe Docekal Joe Docekal Dysart, IA Dysart, IA 1
2 4 81 Jared Boumeester Jared Boumeester Waseca, MN Waseca, MN 2
Top 2 transfer
3 5 21 Connor Vande Weerd Connor Vande Weerd Alton, IA Alton, IA 2
4 8 27 Tyler Sobiesczyk Tyler Sobiesczyk Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 4
5 7 10N Keegan Nordquist Keegan Nordquist Beresford, SD Beresford, SD 2
6 3 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -3
7 6 71B David Siercks David Siercks Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -1
8 1 79W Bill Wegner Bill Wegner Armstrong, IA Armstrong, IA -7